1. Results for our 11th Annual Stage48 Member Ranking are being revealed! Click here to see it and check how your oshimen did! Updated daily.
Ghada Regaieg
Last Activity:
Oct 11, 2018
Joined:
Feb 19, 2016
Messages:
438
Trophy Points:
20
Positive ratings received:
38
Neutral ratings received:
0
Negative ratings received:
1

Post Ratings

Received: Given:
Like 35 27
Dislike 0 0
Agree 2 0
Disagree 0 0
Funny 0 1
Winner 0 0
Informative 1 3
Useful 0 0
Optimistic 0 0
Creative 0 0
Old 1 0
Bad Spelling 0 0
Dumb 0 0
Gender:
Female
Birthday:
Feb 3, 1996 (Age: 22)
Location:
Tunisia
Occupation:
Student

Share This Page

Ghada Regaieg

Kenkyuusei, Female, 22, from Tunisia

Ghada Regaieg was last seen:
Oct 11, 2018
  • There are no messages on Ghada Regaieg's profile yet.
  • Loading...
  • Loading...
  • About

    Gender:
    Female
    Birthday:
    Feb 3, 1996 (Age: 22)
    Location:
    Tunisia
    Occupation:
    Student
    Oshimen:
    Minegishi Minami
    Hi everyone!!!

    I'm really new here but i have known AKB48 since 2013!!
    When i first knew AKB48 i was fan of Oshima Yuko, but she graduated :^^;: so i became fun of Takamina and now she graduated!!:^^;: It's a good thing in my opinion:) because she gave alot to AKB48 and almost forgot herself!! I really love her and want to see her more in solo so i'll keep on following her even after she graduate!!<3
    Then i thought i have to find a new Oshi :XD: so i choose Miichan!!!
    Kami Oshi: Oshima Yuko
    My actual top 3: Minegishi Minami, Yokoyama Yui, Okada Nana
    AKB48:
    Okabe Team A: Yokoyama Yui, Kato Rena, Miyazaki Miho, Mukaichi Mion
    Komiyama Team K: Minegishi Minami, Fujita Nana, Ishikawa Manami, Yumoto Ami, Komiyama Haruka, Kojima Mako
    Takahashi Team B: Kashiwagi Yuki, Takeuchi Miyu, Takahashi Juri, Hiwatachi Yui, Tanigushi Megu, Iwatate Saho, Sasaki Yukari

    Murayama Team 4: Okada Nana, Ma Chia-Ling, Kawamoto Saya
    Team 8: Nakano Ikumi, Yamada Nanami, Yokoyama Yui, Oda Erina, Kuranoo Narumi, Miyazato Rira
    SKE48:

    Kitagawa Team S: Matsui Jurina, Yamauchi Suzuran, Tsuzuki Rika, Nojima Kano, Yamada Juna, Kamimura Ayaka
    Oba Team KII: Oba Mina, Shirai Kotono, Ego Yuna, Souda Sarina, Furuhata Nao, Kitano Ruka

    Suda Team E: Suda Akari, Saito Makiko
    NMB48:
    Yamamoto Team N: Yamamoto Sayaka, Mita Mao, Kusaka Konomi, Azuma Yuki
    Kawakami Team M: Kato Yuuka, Yoshida Akari, Shibuya Nagisa, Kawakami Chihiro

    Kushiro Team BII: Ota Yuuri, Okita Ayaka, Kushiro Rina, Uemura Azusa
    HKT48:

    Matsuoka Team H: Sashihara Rino, Yabuki Nako, Ui Mashiro, Tanaka Natsumi, Komada Hiroka, Matsuoka Natsumi
    Ota Team KIV: Murashige Anna, Fushigami Mai, Tomonaga Mio, Ueki Nao, Tomiyoshi Asuka, Motomura Aoi
    Team TII: Murakawa Vivian, Yamaauchi Yuna
    NGT48:
    Kato Team NIII: Kato Minami, Takakura Moeka, Yamada Noe
    Homma Team G: Homma Hinata, Murakumo Fuka, Nakai Rika

    Signature

    AKB48: Minegishi Minami, Yokoyama Yui (TeamA), Okada Nana
    SKE48: Matsui Jurina, Yamaushi Suzuran, Suda Akari
    NMB48: Yamamoto Sayaka, Kato Yuuka, Yoshida Akari
    HKT48: Sashihara Rino, Murashige Anna, Fuchigami Mai
    NGT48: Kato Minami, Homma Hinata, Murakumo Fuka
    Graduated: Oshima Yuko, Takahashi Minami, Akimoto Sayaka, Miyazawa Sae, Itano Tomomi, Shinoda Mariko, Maeda Atsuko, Umeda Ayaka, Shimazaki Haruka, Kojima Haruna, Owada Nana, Yakata Miki, Aigasa Moe, Oshima Ryoka, Fujie Reina, Kishino Rika, Kitahara Rie, Ichikawa Miori, Kinoshita Momoka, Tano Yuka