1. Kodama Haruka (Haruppi) 21th Birthday Fan Project: Click here for details and make sure to participate! The deadline to send in your submissions is August 31st!
Jazzichi_48
Last Activity:
Oct 20, 2017 at 4:06 AM
Joined:
Dec 8, 2014
Messages:
126
Trophy Points:
0
Positive ratings received:
14
Neutral ratings received:
0
Negative ratings received:
0

Post Ratings

Received: Given:
Like 14 0
Dislike 0 0
Agree 0 0
Disagree 0 0
Funny 0 0
Winner 0 0
Informative 0 0
Useful 0 0
Optimistic 0 0
Creative 0 0
Old 0 0
Bad Spelling 0 0
Dumb 0 0
Gender:
Female
Birthday:
November 13
Location:
USA

Share This Page

Jazzichi_48

Kenkyuusei, Female, from USA

Stage48 Donor

Happy with my oshimen's ranking in SSK Jun 19, 2017

Jazzichi_48 was last seen:
Oct 20, 2017 at 4:06 AM
    1. Jazzichi_48
      Jazzichi_48
      Happy with my oshimen's ranking in SSK
    2. Jazzichi_48
      Jazzichi_48
      Finished delivering codes wohoo~
    3. Jazzichi_48
      Jazzichi_48
      Opening CDs and delivering voting codes the slow and steady process! (Small handful of codes still available $7/8!)
    4. Jazzichi_48
      Jazzichi_48
      Fainting over SSK preliminary results (but still selling votes! $7/8!)
    5. Jazzichi_48
      Jazzichi_48
      Selling SSK votes! $7/8
    6. Jazzichi_48
      Jazzichi_48
      Going to start selling votes soon
    7. Jazzichi_48
      Jazzichi_48
      Saving for SSK
    8. Jazzichi_48
      Jazzichi_48
      Ready to take on the 48G new year!
    9. Jazzichi_48
      Jazzichi_48
      Patiently waiting for Paru's graduation
    10. Jazzichi_48
      Jazzichi_48
      Pondering SSK Results
    11. kero__kero
      kero__kero
      i guess you are done selling codes huh
    12. Jazzichi_48
      Jazzichi_48
      Anxiously awaiting Sousenkyou
    13. Jazzichi_48
      Jazzichi_48
      Delivering Voting Codes, the slow but steady process XD
    14. Jazzichi_48
      Jazzichi_48
      Currently running SSK campaigns for Tano Yuka and Kitagawa Ryoha
    15. Jazzichi_48
      Jazzichi_48
      Planning SSK campaigns for Tano Yuka and Kitagawa Ryoha
    16. Jazzichi_48
      Jazzichi_48
      MT Ni Sasagu
    17. Jazzichi_48
      Jazzichi_48
      Forever loving the 2nd Gen
    18. Jazzichi_48
      Jazzichi_48
      RIP the 2nd Gen
    19. Jazzichi_48
      Jazzichi_48
      On the hunt for photobooks!
    20. Jazzichi_48
      Jazzichi_48
      Looking forward to the AKB48-only request hour!
  • Loading...
  • Loading...
  • About

    Gender:
    Female
    Birthday:
    November 13
    Location:
    USA
    Oshimen:
    Okada Nana
    Welcome to my profile!
    *Graduating Oshimen: Kinoshita Momoka(Team M):cry:
    *Graduating Favorites: Shimada Haruka(Team K Co-Cap), Kitahara Rie(Team NIII),


    AKB48 Forever Kami-Oshi ~Akimoto Sayaka~:1st:
    SKE48 Kami-Oshi ~Kitagawa Ryoha~
    NMB48 Kami-Oshi ~Shiroma Miru~
    HKT48 Kami-Oshi ~Kojina Yui~
    NGT48 Kami-Oshi ~Ogino Yuka~
    STU48 Kami-Oshi ~Sakaki Miyu~

    Team K Oshi-
    Team 4 Oshi-Team M Oshi


    Other Oshimen:
    AKB48: Tano Yuka (Team K), Fukuoka Seina (Team B) Okada Nana(Team 4 Co-cap)

    Team 8: Nakano Ikumi (K kennin), Oguri Yui

    NMB48: Shiroma Miru (Team M/A), Kusaka Konomi (Team N)

    SKE48: Kitagawa Ryoha (Team S Leader/4), Matsui Jurina (Team S), Furuhata Nao (Team KII)

    HKT48: Kojina Yui(Team H), Tanaka Natsumi(Team H), Murashige Anna(Team KIV)

    NGT48: Ogino Yuka(Team NIII Co-cap), Takakura Moeka (Team NIII)

    STU48: Sakaki Miyu (STU)

    Kenkyuusei: Michieda Saki (AKB), Ando Erina (Team M DRAFT),

    Favorite Members: Hiwatashi Yui (Team A),Taniguchi Megu (Team A), Oya Shizuka (Team A), Yokoyama Yui(Team A Cap/GM), Yumoto Ami (Team K), Ichikawa Manami (Team K), Mukaichi Mion (Team K), Kashiwagi Yuki(Team B/NIII), Goto Moe (Team B), Komiyama Haruka(Team 4),Takahashi Juri (Team 4 Cap), Yokomichi Yuiri (Team 8), Matsumoto Chikako (Team S), Kamimura Ayuka (Team S), Tsuzuki Rika (Team S), Aoki Shiori (Team KII), Takayanagi Akane (Team KII), Goto Rara(Team E), Ichikawa Miori (Team N), Mita Mao (Team N), Odan Mai (Team M), Jo Eriko (Team BII), Ota Yuuri (Team BII), Uemura Azusa (Team BII), Matsuoka Natsumi (Team H-Co cap), Kumazawa Serina(Team KIV), Murakawa Vivian (Team TII), Yamashita Emiri (Team TII), Tano Ayaka(Team NIII), Yamada Noe(Team NIII) Kato Minami (Team NIII).


    Favorite Graduates: Kasai Tomomi (B), Urano Kazumi (SDN48), Yamada Nana (M Cap), Ono Erena(K), Kawaei Rina(A), Uchida Mayumi (K), Nishino Miki (4), Kojima Haruna (A)

    Graduated Oshimen: Shinoda Mariko(A), Takahashi Minami(A/GM), Yagami Kumi(S),
    Itano Tomomi (K), Ohori Megumi (SDN48), Matsui Rena(E), Miyazawa Sae (S Lead.), Umeda Ayaka(BII Co-cap), Shimazaki Haruka (A)