Jazzichi_48
Last Activity:
Dec 8, 2017 at 11:00 PM
Joined:
Dec 8, 2014
Messages:
127
Trophy Points:
0
Positive ratings received:
14
Neutral ratings received:
0
Negative ratings received:
0

Post Ratings

Received: Given:
Like 14 0
Dislike 0 0
Agree 0 0
Disagree 0 0
Funny 0 0
Winner 0 0
Informative 0 0
Useful 0 0
Optimistic 0 0
Creative 0 0
Old 0 0
Bad Spelling 0 0
Dumb 0 0
Gender:
Female
Birthday:
November 13
Location:
USA

Share This Page

Jazzichi_48

Kenkyuusei, Female, from USA

Stage48 Donor

Finally a shuffle! Dec 8, 2017 at 10:17 PM

Jazzichi_48 was last seen:
Dec 8, 2017 at 11:00 PM
  • There are no messages on Jazzichi_48's profile yet.
  • Loading...
  • Loading...
  • About

    Gender:
    Female
    Birthday:
    November 13
    Location:
    USA
    Oshimen:
    Okada Nana
    Welcome to my profile!
    *Graduating Oshimen: None!
    *Graduating Favorites: Kitahara Rie(Team NIII),


    AKB48 Forever Kami-Oshi ~Akimoto Sayaka~:1st:
    SKE48 Kami-Oshi ~Kitagawa Ryoha~
    NMB48 Kami-Oshi ~Shiroma Miru~
    HKT48 Kami-Oshi ~Kojina Yui~
    NGT48 Kami-Oshi ~Ogino Yuka~
    STU48 Kami-Oshi ~Sakaki Miyu~

    Team K Oshi-
    Team 4 Oshi-Team M Oshi


    Other Oshimen:
    AKB48: Tano Yuka (Team K), Fukuoka Seina (Team B) Okada Nana(Team 4/STU48)

    Team 8: Nakano Ikumi (K kennin), Oguri Yui (A kennin)

    NMB48: Shiroma Miru (Team M), Kusaka Konomi (Team N)

    SKE48: Kitagawa Ryoha (Team S Leader), Matsui Jurina (Team S), Furuhata Nao (Team KII)

    HKT48: Kojina Yui(Team H), Tanaka Natsumi(Team H), Murashige Anna(Team KIV)

    NGT48: Ogino Yuka(Team NIII Co-cap), Takakura Moeka (Team NIII)

    STU48: Sakaki Miyu (STU)

    Kenkyuusei: Michieda Saki (AKB Team A),

    Favorite Members: Hiwatashi Yui (Team A),Taniguchi Megu (Team A), Oya Shizuka (Team A), Yokoyama Yui(Team A Cap/GM), Yumoto Ami (Team K), Ichikawa Manami (Team K), Mukaichi Mion (Team K), Kashiwagi Yuki(Team B/NIII), Goto Moe (Team B), Komiyama Haruka(Team 4),Takahashi Juri (Team 4 Cap), Yokomichi Yuiri (Team 8), Kurano Narumi(Team8 8), Yokoyama Yui(Team 8), Matsumoto Chikako (Team S), Kamimura Ayuka (Team S), Tsuzuki Rika (Team S), Aoki Shiori (Team KII), Takayanagi Akane (Team KII), Goto Rara(Team E), Ichikawa Miori (Team N), Mita Mao (Team N), Odan Mai (Team M),Ando Erina (Team M), Jo Eriko (Team BII), Ota Yuuri (Team BII), Uemura Azusa (Team BII), Matsuoka Natsumi (Team H-Co cap), Kumazawa Serina(Team KIV), Murakawa Vivian (Team TII), Yamashita Emiri (Team TII), Tano Ayaka(Team NIII), Yamada Noe(Team NIII) Kato Minami (Team NIII).


    Favorite Graduates: Kasai Tomomi (B), Urano Kazumi (SDN48), Yamada Nana (M Cap), Ono Erena(K), Kawaei Rina(A), Uchida Mayumi (K), Nishino Miki (4), Kojima Haruna (A), Shimada Haruka (K)

    Graduated Oshimen: Shinoda Mariko(A), Takahashi Minami(A/GM), Yagami Kumi(S),
    Itano Tomomi (K), Ohori Megumi (SDN48), Matsui Rena(E), Miyazawa Sae (S Lead.), Umeda Ayaka(BII Co-cap), Shimazaki Haruka (A), Kinoshita Momoka(M)