Mutational Information (Out from Group (Graduation, etc), Shuffle, Audition, etc)

Discussion in 'JKT48 News & Releases' started by Akira Maruni Harvestrainer48, Apr 8, 2018.

  1. Akira Maruni Harvestrainer48

    Akira Maruni Harvestrainer48 Kenkyuusei

    Joined:
    Aug 21, 2016
    Location:
    Indonesia
    Oshimen:
    Daredemo/Minna Daisuki
    All (?) of the 9th Gen. get their name cut.
    1) Adzana Shaliha
    2) Chaitlyn Gwyneth
    3) Chalista Ellysia
    4) Christabel Jocelyn
    5) Indah Cahya
    6) Kathrina Irene
    7) Marsha Lenathea
    8) Nabila Gusmarlia
    9) Olivia Payten
    10) Putri Elzahra
    11) Shinta Devi
    12) Tiara Sasi
     
  2. Akira Maruni Harvestrainer48

    Akira Maruni Harvestrainer48 Kenkyuusei

    Joined:
    Aug 21, 2016
    Location:
    Indonesia
    Oshimen:
    Daredemo/Minna Daisuki
    I think, someone should move this thread to JKT48 General Discussion part since this thread function is changed more widely.
     
  3. Akira Maruni Harvestrainer48

    Akira Maruni Harvestrainer48 Kenkyuusei

    Joined:
    Aug 21, 2016
    Location:
    Indonesia
    Oshimen:
    Daredemo/Minna Daisuki
    Pucchi announced her grad today because of her poor health.
    Source: FAM48INA
     
  4. Akira Maruni Harvestrainer48

    Akira Maruni Harvestrainer48 Kenkyuusei

    Joined:
    Aug 21, 2016
    Location:
    Indonesia
    Oshimen:
    Daredemo/Minna Daisuki
    Melati announced her grad this night due to poor health and feel enough in JKT48.
    Source: FAM48INA
     
  5. Akira Maruni Harvestrainer48

    Akira Maruni Harvestrainer48 Kenkyuusei

    Joined:
    Aug 21, 2016
    Location:
    Indonesia
    Oshimen:
    Daredemo/Minna Daisuki
    • Informative Informative x 1
  6. Akira Maruni Harvestrainer48

    Akira Maruni Harvestrainer48 Kenkyuusei

    Joined:
    Aug 21, 2016
    Location:
    Indonesia
    Oshimen:
    Daredemo/Minna Daisuki
    Erichan (ACA) resigned this afternoon.
    Sc: 48Time, JKT48 Web, Fam48Ina
     
  7. Akira Maruni Harvestrainer48

    Akira Maruni Harvestrainer48 Kenkyuusei

    Joined:
    Aug 21, 2016
    Location:
    Indonesia
    Oshimen:
    Daredemo/Minna Daisuki
    The 3rd formation of Team T will be announced for some days start from May 26.
    Source: Alliance JKT48, FAM48INA, 48Time
     
    Last edited: May 23, 2020
  8. Akira Maruni Harvestrainer48

    Akira Maruni Harvestrainer48 Kenkyuusei

    Joined:
    Aug 21, 2016
    Location:
    Indonesia
    Oshimen:
    Daredemo/Minna Daisuki
    Team T member list (Source: JKT48 YouTube):
    1) Aurel Mayori P. (J, 26/5)
    2) Nys. Ratu Rafa F. K. (ACA, 27/5)
    3) Umega Maulana S. (ACA, 28/5)
    4) Dhea Angelia (ACA, 28/5)
    5) Reva Fidela A. P. (ACA, 29/5)
    6) Lulu A. Salsabila (ACA, 29/5)

    *For the next information, this post will only get edited (instead of get spammed) until done; stay tuned wherever we are ;) *
     
    Last edited: May 29, 2020 at 9:16 PM

Share This Page