1. Kodama Haruka (Haruppi) 20th Birthday Fan Project: Click here for details and make sure to participate! The deadline has been extended to Sept. 4th.
  2. A request for donations - please see here

Event / Concert SNH48 3rd Request Hour 2017 (2017/01/07)

Discussion in 'SNH48 News & Releases' started by YJSN_ParuYuko, Jan 8, 2017.

  1. YJSN_ParuYuko

    YJSN_ParuYuko Kenkyuusei

    Joined:
    Jun 29, 2013
    Location:
    Kelapa Gading
    Oshimen:
    Kishino Rika
    Twitter:
    agung_Jujurina
    M00. Overture

    M01. Happy Wonder World - SNH48 Group

    M02. 48 Ge Mimi - Team SIII

    M03. Do it - Team NII

    M04. Daozhan Mofa shi - Team HII

    M05. Guanwu Tianmi de Yuanwang - Team X

    M06. Zhong Shengguo Hou Shi Leyuan - Team XII

    MC01. MC By All Captain of SNH48 Group

    BEST 50 - 40

    50. Women bu shi Tianshi - Chen Meijun (B). Lin Xihe (B), Li Shiyan (E)

    49. Qingchun Jian Bing Jian - BEJ48 Team B

    48. Chime wa LOVE SONG - SNH48 Team HII

    47. Fei ni Buke - SNH48 Team XII

    46. Hello! Mr. Weilai - BEJ48 Team E

    45. Suki Suki Suki - GNZ48 Team G

    44. Mengxiang de Qizhi - SNH48 Team X

    43. Zheyang de Wo - GNZ48 Team NIII

    42. Jiangluosan - Xu Chenchen (SII)

    41. Wagamamana Nagereboshi - Gong Shiqi (NII), Yi Jiaai (NII)

    40. Romance Kankurenbo (Cantonese ver) - Lin Jiapei (G), Feng Jiaxi (NIII)

    M07. Yaobai Jiepai - SNH48 Team NII

    M08. Chaoliu Guanjun - SNH48 Team SII

    MC02. Kong Xiaoyin, Dai Meng, Mo Han, Zhang YuGe Promoting SUZUKI.

    BEST 39 - 31

    39. Candy - Yuan Hang (HII), Yang Huiting (HII), Lin Nan (HII)

    38. Heart Gata Virus - Niu Congcong (B), Yi Yanqian (B), Hu Bowen (B)

    37. Lay Down (SOLO) - Zeng Yanfen (NII)

    36. Gyakuten Oujisama - Shao Xuecong (X), Huang Tongyang (NII), Li Jiaen (XII)

    35. Kuroi Tenshi - Hong Peiyun (XII), Xie Leilei (G), Hu Xiaohui (B)

    34. Wimbledon e Tsuitereitte – Yan Jiaojun (XII), Wang Shu (X), Zeng YanFen (NII)

    33. Hatsukoi DOrobou - Xu Han (HII), Chen Guanhui (SII), Wen Jingjie (SII)

    32. Sweet & Bitter - Jiang SHuting (XII), Sun Xinwen (X), Zou Jiajia (XII)

    31. Seifuku Resistance – Song Xinran (X), Duan YiXuan (B), Zhang DanSan (X)

    M09. LOVE - GNZ48 Team G

    M10. Jin Weilai - GNZ48 Team NIII

    M11. Weixiao de Xiangrikui - BEJ48 Team B

    M12. Yedelandisi Jinian - BEJ48 Team E

    MC03. BEJ48 and GNZ48 Girls

    BEST 30-21

    30. Sakura no Hanabiratachi (SOLO) - Feng Xinduo (NII)

    29. Kinjirareta Futari - Wan Lina (NII), Sun Zhenni (HII)

    28. Ame no Pianist - Yi Jiaai (NII), Gong Shiqi (NII), Yang Bingyi (X)

    27. Tonari no Banana - Lu Ting (NII), Feng Xinduo (NII)

    26. Tsundere - Chen Jiaying (NII), He Xiaoyu (NII), Su Shanshan (E)

    25. Pajama Drive - Huang Tingting (NII), Liu Zengyan (XII), Ma Yuling (E)

    24. Kataomoi no Taikakusen - Qian Beiting (SII), Sun Rui (SII), Feng XiaoFei (SII/X)

    23. Enjou Rossen - Xu JiaQi (SII), Liu JiongRan (HII).

    22. Xiayi Zhan shi Ni - Li Yitong (NII), Feng Xinduo (NII)

    21. Mei Yitian / Everyday - Ju Jingyi (NII)

    M13. Shica Mima - SHY48 Team SIII

    MC04. Kong Xiaoyin, Feng Xinduo, Sun Rui, Xu Zixuan introducing SHY48

    BEST 20-10

    20. Dakishimeraretara - Zhang Yuge (SII), Xu Yang YuZhuo (HII), Xie Ni (HII)

    19. Boku to Juliet to Jetcoaster - Liu Shengnan (E), Li Xiang (E), Xu Siyang (E)

    18. Oshibe to Meshibe to Yoru no Chouchou - Lin SiYi (NII), Ju JingYi (NII)

    17. Junjou Shugi - Zhou Yi (NII), Chen MeiJun (B), Zeng Danni (NIII)

    16. Zannen Shoujo - Yu Jiayi (XII), Zhang YuXin (NII), Li YuanYuan (B)

    15. Tenshi no Shipo - Fe Qinyuan (XII), Xie Leilei (G), Zhang Yi (XII)

    14. Kuchiutsushi Chocolate - Wan Lina (NII), Dai Meng (SII), Xi ZiXuan (SII)

    13. Glory Days - Li Yuqi (SII), Yuan Yuzhen (SII), Jiang Yun (SII)

    12. Itoshisa no Accel - Lu Ting (NII)

    11. Tianhei Riji (OST Campus Beauty) - Zhang Yuge (SII)

    10. Itoshisa no Defense - Mo Han (SII), Qiu Xinyi (SII), Kong Xiaoyin (SII)

    Announcement ; VTR N2N Boys

    BEST 9-6

    09. Ookami to Pride - Dai Meng (SII), Mo Han (SII)

    08. Hajimete no Jelly beans - Yang Yunyu (X), Lin Siyi (NII), Li Zi (E)

    07. Kiseki wa Amanai - Liu Jiongran (HII), Xu Jiaqi (SII), Qing Yuwen (B)

    06. First Rabit - SNH48 Team NII

    MC05. Ju Jingyi, Lu Ting, Lin Siyi, Gong Shiqi

    BEST 5-1

    05. Seisun no Inatzuma (SOLO) - Huang Tingting (NII)

    04. Mu'ou - Li Yitong (NII)

    MC06. Li Yitong

    03. Wo de Wutai - SNH48 Team SII

    02. Temodemo no Namida - Li Yitong (NII), Huang Tingting (NII)

    01. Don't Touch - Ju Jingyi (NII), Zeng Yanfen (NII), Zhao Yue (NII)
     
  2. YJSN_ParuYuko

    YJSN_ParuYuko Kenkyuusei

    Joined:
    Jun 29, 2013
    Location:
    Kelapa Gading
    Oshimen:
    Kishino Rika
    Twitter:
    agung_Jujurina
  3. YJSN_ParuYuko

    YJSN_ParuYuko Kenkyuusei

    Joined:
    Jun 29, 2013
    Location:
    Kelapa Gading
    Oshimen:
    Kishino Rika
    Twitter:
    agung_Jujurina
    Someone edit in the wiki please
     
  4. Idol-chan_Spiffy

    Idol-chan_Spiffy Kenkyuusei

    Joined:
    Oct 27, 2014
    Location:
    FL, USA
    Oshimen:
    Kato Minami
    What is N2N Boys? :eek:
     
  5. DePhocas

    DePhocas Kenkyuusei

    Joined:
    Jun 21, 2015
    Oshimen:
    Mo Han
    N2M is a new boy group that will be managed by the same company that runs CHN48.

    http://n2mboys.com
     
  6. Idol-chan_Spiffy

    Idol-chan_Spiffy Kenkyuusei

    Joined:
    Oct 27, 2014
    Location:
    FL, USA
    Oshimen:
    Kato Minami
    interesting
     

Share This Page