Stage48 Most Favorite PD48 Member

Discussion in 'General AKB48 Discussion' started by mutomu, Jul 17, 2018.

  1. baymon

    baymon Kenkyuusei

    Joined:
    Jun 28, 2014
    Oshimen:
    Shiraishi Mai
    Block C
    • Kojima Mako (50)
    • Lee Kaeun (100)
    Block D
    • Kang Hyewon (50)
    • Wang Yireon (50)
    • Heo Yoonjin (100)
    • Jo Yuri (50)
    Edited the point. Thanks for the reminder @Rivaan
     
    Last edited: Jul 30, 2018
  2. Rivaan

    Rivaan Kenkyuusei

    Joined:
    May 7, 2017
    Location:
    England
    Last edited: Jul 30, 2018
  3. Jon Lima

    Jon Lima Kenkyuusei

    Joined:
    Jun 30, 2017
    Location:
    Rio de Janeiro
    Oshimen:
    etomisa
    Block C
    • Sato Minami (50)
    • Kojima Mako (100)
    • Kim Hyunah (50)
    • Jang Wonyoung (50)
    Block D
    • Honda Hitomi (100)
    • Wang Yireon (50)
    • Motomura Aoi (50)
    • Jo Yuri (50)
     
  4. mutomu

    mutomu Upcoming Girls

    Joined:
    May 16, 2017
    Oshimen:
    Muto Tomu
    Voting has ended.
    Block C & D Round 2 Result:
    Block C

    • Sato Minami (600) vs Yoon Haesol (150)
    • Takahashi Juri (500) vs Kojima Mako (550)
    • Jang Wonyoung (500) vs Lee Kaeun (850)
    Block D
    • Kang Hyewon (950) vs Honda Hitomi (350)
    • Wang Yireon (450) vs Chiba Erii (400)
    • Motomura Aoi (300) vs Heo Yoonjin (750)
    • Yabuki Nako (600) vs Jo Yuri (300)
    I'm not counting @parubably's votes (you can only give 50 or 100 points), so for the second time ever, we have another tie again:
    • Go Yujin (450) vs Kim Hyunah (450)
    Like the last time, you will vote for this matches to break the tie and also vote for Block E & F too.
    Now, get ready for Block E & F Round 2!
    Block E
    • Wang Ke vs Shiroma Miru
    • Takeuchi Miyu vs Kim Choyeon
    • Shin Suhyun vs Miyawaki Sakura
    • Park Haeyoon vs Jang Gyuri
    Block F
    • Park Minji vs Tanaka Miku
    • Murase Sae vs Choi Yena
    • Ahn Yujin vs Han Chowon
    • Shitao Miu vs Matsui Jurina
    Voting begin now.
    Voting end on this hour tomorrow.

    My votes:
    Go Yujin (100)
    Block E
    • Shiroma Miru (50)
    • Takeuchi Miyu (100)
    • Miyawaki Sakura (50)
    • Park Haeyoon (50)
    Block F
    • Tanaka Miku (50)
    • Murase Sae (100)
    • Han Chowon (50)
    • Shitao Miu (50)
     
    Last edited: Jul 31, 2018
  5. wuerfel

    wuerfel Kenkyuusei

    Joined:
    Feb 8, 2017
    Oshimen:
    miyawakisakura
    • Kim Hyunah (100)

    Block E
    • Shiroma Miru (50)
    • Kim Choyeon (50)
    • Miyawaki Sakura(100)
    • Park Haeyoon (50)
    Block F
    • Tanaka Miku (50)
    • Choi Yena (50)
    • Ahn Yujin (50)
    • Shitao Miu (100)
     
  6. StrayDogFreedom

    StrayDogFreedom Kenkyuusei Stage48 Donor

    Joined:
    Jan 29, 2017
    Location:
    United States
    Block E
    • Shiroma Miru (50)
    • Takeuchi Miyu (50)
    • Miyawaki Sakura (100)
    • Park Haeyoon (50)
    Block F
    • Tanaka Miku (50)
    • Choi Yena (100)
    • Ahn Yujin (50)
    • Shitao Miu (50)

    • Kim Hyunah (100)
     
  7. convenience93

    convenience93 Kenkyuusei

    Joined:
    Feb 5, 2011
    Location:
    Malaysia
    Oshimen:
    Jang Wonyoung
    Go Yujin (100)

    Block E
    • Wang Ke (50)
    • Kim Choyeon (100)
    • Miyawaki Sakura (50)
    • Park Haeyoon (50)
    Block F
    • Tanaka Miku (50)
    • Murase Sae (50)
    • Ahn Yujin (100)
    • Matsui Jurina (50)
     
  8. steph

    steph Kenkyuusei

    Joined:
    Oct 27, 2017
    Oshimen:
    Nyan Nyan Kamen
    • Go Yujin (100)

    Block E
    • Shiroma Miru (50)
    • Takeuchi Miyu (100)
    • Miyawaki Sakura (50)
    • Jang Gyuri (50)
    Block F
    • Tanaka Miku (50)
    • Murase Sae (50)
    • Han Chowon (100)
    • Matsui Jurina (50)
     
  9. Popuri

    Popuri Kenkyuusei

    Joined:
    Mar 11, 2012
    Location:
    Portugal
    Oshimen:
    Minegishi Minami
    Twitter:
    popuri_6
    • Kim Hyunah (100)
    Block E
    • Shiroma Miru (100)
    • Takeuchi Miyu (50)
    • Miyawaki Sakura (50)
    • Park Haeyoon (50)
    Block F
    • Park Minji (50)
    • Murase Sae (50)
    • Han Chowon (100)
    • Matsui Jurina (50)
     
  10. Jon Lima

    Jon Lima Kenkyuusei

    Joined:
    Jun 30, 2017
    Location:
    Rio de Janeiro
    Oshimen:
    etomisa
    Block E
    • Shiroma Miru (50)
    • Takeuchi Miyu (50)
    • Miyawaki Sakura (50)
    • Jang Gyuri (100)
    Block F
    • Park Minji (50)
    • Murase Sae (50)
    • Han Chowon (50)
    • Shitao Miu (100)
     
  11. Mr. Take It Easy

    Mr. Take It Easy Kenkyuusei

    Joined:
    Sep 19, 2016
    Location:
    West Hollywood, CA
    Oshimen:
    shimazakiharuka
    Block E
    • Shiroma Miru (100)
    • Takeuchi Miyu (50)
    • Miyawaki Sakura (50)
    • Jang Gyuri (50)
    Block F
    • Tanaka Miku (50)
    • Murase Sae (50)
    • Han Chowon (100)
    • Shitao Miu (50)
    • Go Yujin (100)
     
  12. MyDaddy

    MyDaddy Kenkyuusei

    Joined:
    Jun 19, 2017

    Kim Hyunah (100)

    Block E

    • Shiroma Miru (50)
    • Takeuchi Miyu (50)
    • Shin Suhyun (50)
    • Park Haeyoon (100)
    Block F
    • Park Minji (50)
    • Murase Sae (50)
    • Han Chowon (50)
    • Shitao Miu (100)
     
  13. Rivaan

    Rivaan Kenkyuusei

    Joined:
    May 7, 2017
    Location:
    England
    • Kim Hyunah (50)
    Block E
    • Shiroma Miru (50)
    • Takeuchi Miyu (50)
    • Miyawaki Sakura (50)
    • Jang Gyuri (100)
    Block F
    • Park Minji (50)
    • Choi Yena (100)
    • Han Chowon (50)
    • Shitao Miu (50)
     
    Last edited: Jul 31, 2018
  14. Matsui Hikari

    Matsui Hikari Rank 81-100 (Temporary Name) Stage48 Donor

    Joined:
    Sep 28, 2015
    • Kim Hyunah (100)
    Block E
    • Shiroma Miru (50)
    • Takeuchi Miyu (100)
    • Shin Suhyun (50)
    • Jang Gyuri (50)
    Block F
    • Park Minji (50)
    • Choi Yena (50)
    • Ahn Yujin (100)
    • Matsui Jurina (50)
     
  15. baymon

    baymon Kenkyuusei

    Joined:
    Jun 28, 2014
    Oshimen:
    Shiraishi Mai
    Block E
    • Shiroma Miru (100)
    • Takeuchi Miyu (50)
    • Jang Gyuri (50)
    Block F
    • Park Minji (50)
    • Choi Yena (100)
    • Ahn Yujin (50)
    • Matsui Jurina (50)
    Go Yujin (50)
     
  16. Naa

    Naa Kenkyuusei

    Joined:
    Mar 14, 2018
    Block E
    • Shiroma Miru (50)
    • Takeuchi Miyu (50)
    • Shin Suhyun (50)
    • Park Haeyoon (100)
    Block F
    • Tanaka Miku (50)
    • Murase Sae (50)
    • Han Chowon (100)
    • Shitao Miu (50)
    Go Yujin (50)
     
  17. seiji

    seiji Kenkyuusei

    Joined:
    Feb 10, 2015
    Kim Huynah (100)

    Block E
    • Shiroma Miru (50)
    • Kim Choyeon (50)
    • Miyawaki Sakura (50)
    • Jang Gyuri (50)
    Block F
    • Park Minji (50)
    • Murase Sae (50)
    • Ahn Yujin (50)
    • Shitao Miu (50)
     
  18. mutomu

    mutomu Upcoming Girls

    Joined:
    May 16, 2017
    Oshimen:
    Muto Tomu
    Voting has ended.
    Block E & F Round 2 Results
    Block E

    • Wang Ke (50) vs Shiroma Miru (800)
    • Takeuchi Miyu (700) vs Kim Choyeon (200)
    • Shin Suhyun (150) vs Miyawaki Sakura (600)
    • Park Haeyoon (450) vs Jang Gyuri (400)
    Block F
    • Park Minji (350) vs Tanaka Miku (350) (Miku has higher votes than Minji in Round 1)
    • Murase Sae (500) vs Choi Yena (400)
    • Ahn Yujin (450) vs Han Chowon (600)
    • Shitao Miu (600) vs Matsui Jurina (250)
    Block C
    • Go Yujin (550) vs Kim Hyunah (650)
    So now, Round 2 has ended! A few minutes later, I will update the Top 24 list.
     
  19. mutomu

    mutomu Upcoming Girls

    Joined:
    May 16, 2017
    Oshimen:
    Muto Tomu
    Top 24 after Round 2
    1. Kang Hyewon (950)
    2. Lee Kaeun (850)
    3. Shiroma Miru (800)
    4. Heo Yoonjin (750)
    5. Takeuchi Miyu (700)
    6. Muto Tomu (650)
    7. Yabuki Nako (600)
    8. Han Chowon (600)
    9. Shitao Miu (600)
    10. Miyawaki Sakura (600)
    11. Sato Minami (600)
    12. Goto Moe (550)
    13. Kojima Mako (550)
    14. Lee Chaeyeon (550)
    15. Murase Sae (500)
    16. Kwon Eunbi (450)
    17. Wang Yireon (450)
    18. Park Haeyoon (450)
    19. Kim Hyunah (450)
    20. Lee Sian (450)
    21. Yamada Noe (400)
    22. Kim Minjoo (350)
    23. Tanaka Miku (350)
    24. Son Eunchae (350)
    Top 24 Contestants has been Eliminated
    1. Takahashi Juri (500)
    2. Jang Wonyoung (500)
    3. Ahn Yujin (450)
    4. Go Yujin (450)
    5. Choi Yena (400)
    6. Jang Gyuri (400)
    7. Chiba Erii (400)
    8. Honda Hitomi (350)
    9. Lee Haeun (350)
    10. Park Minji (350)
    11. Jo Yuri (300)
    12. Kim Nayoung (300)
    13. Motomura Aoi (300)
    14. Matsui Jurina (250)
    15. Na Goeun (250)
    16. Asai Nanami (250)
    17. Kim Choyeon (200)
    18. Kim Sihyeon (150)
    19. Yu Minyoung (150)
    20. Yoon Haesol (150)
    21. Shin Suhyun (150)
    22. Hong Yeji (100)
    23. Wang Ke (50)
    24. Cho Kahyeon (0)
    So now, we will have the WildCard Round!
    Rules:
    • You can only save 8 contestants who have been eliminated (we will have Top 32)
    • Points:
    1. +8
    2. +7
    3. +6
    4. +5
    5. +4
    6. +3
    7. +2
    8. +1
    • These points won't be count to the points they get in Round 2.
    Voting begin now.
    Voting end on this hour 3 days later.

    My votes:
    1. Kim Sihyeon (+8)
    2. Honda Hitomi (+7)
    3. Go Yujin (+6)
    4. Na Goeun (+5)
    5. Ahn Yujin (+4)
    6. Kim Choyeon (+3)
    7. Jo Yuri (+2)
    8. Kim Nayoung (+1)
     
    Last edited: Aug 3, 2018
  20. wuerfel

    wuerfel Kenkyuusei

    Joined:
    Feb 8, 2017
    Oshimen:
    miyawakisakura
    1. Kim Choyeon (+8)
    2. Choi Yena (+7)
    3. Kim Nayoung (+6)
     

Share This Page