The 2018 Member Ranking Results (All Ranks Revealed!)

Discussion in 'Forum Events' started by kanjo, Jun 21, 2019.

  1. MrQazman

    MrQazman Kenkyuusei

    Joined:
    Jun 11, 2015
    Location:
    Finland
    Oshimen:
    Takahashi Minami
    17 / 3 / 36.
    Interesting. I won't be changing my name after all. :hehe:
     
  2. bonjourmarlene

    bonjourmarlene Upcoming Girls

    Joined:
    Mar 21, 2016
    Location:
    UK-AUT
    Oshimen:
    田野優花、込山榛香
    Twitter:
    curioushitomi
    Wow I really am super mainstream [hehe] I'm not too surprised cause I don't know many of the theatre girls, but I thought girls like Yasuda Kana, Shimoguchi Hinana, the IZ*ONE girls and Cherprang Areekul would lower my ranking a bit [hehe] Thank you for the Kami 7 ranking lmao :3rd:[hehe]
     
  3. theobserver

    theobserver Upcoming Girls

    Joined:
    Nov 28, 2016
    Location:
    Melbourne, Australia
    Oshimen:
    Takahashi Juri-Miyawaki Sakura
    71 - 68 - 69

    still very median-ish ahahaha
    (guess I get to say that I reliably represent both sides of the spectrum)
     
    • Like Like x 1
  4. Orangerafi

    Orangerafi Kenkyuusei

    Joined:
    Oct 22, 2018
    Location:
    Melbourne, Australia
    Oshimen:
    SeichanKomiharuMiionMacharin
    So the new ranking puts me in the senbatsu. :banana:

    The old ranking (IMHO the preferred one) placed me as one of the undergirls. :^^;:

    And this one made me part of the coveted Kami 7! :1st:


    Nevertheless, all of the ranking system proved that I'm a filthy mainstream. [hehe]
     
  5. hjr1891

    hjr1891 Kenkyuusei

    Joined:
    May 11, 2013
    Location:
    Anywhere, Everywhere
    Oshimen:
    Sakamoto Erena
    125, 125, 133.

    I feel I am still too high in the ranks. Thanks Yukirin and Makotin. [hehe]
     
  6. wlerin

    wlerin Upcoming Girls

    Joined:
    Mar 23, 2012
    Oshimen:
    Muto Tomu
    79 - 83 - 68

    Perfectly balanced, as all things should be.
     
  7. steph

    steph Kenkyuusei

    Joined:
    Oct 27, 2017
    Oshimen:
    kojimaharuna
    New ranking: 12
    Bonus ranking 1: 16
    Bonus ranking 2: 8

    This is interesting, my ranking didn't change that drastically and im still in senbatsu!
    Maybe i should aim for kami 7 next year :fear:
     
  8. bonjourmarlene

    bonjourmarlene Upcoming Girls

    Joined:
    Mar 21, 2016
    Location:
    UK-AUT
    Oshimen:
    田野優花、込山榛香
    Twitter:
    curioushitomi
    If you want to be in the top, it's fairly easy. Just go for the ones that rank quite high in the SSK as well, I think, and you should be fine (with the exception of NGT girls now lol)
     
  9. hjr1891

    hjr1891 Kenkyuusei

    Joined:
    May 11, 2013
    Location:
    Anywhere, Everywhere
    Oshimen:
    Sakamoto Erena
    What SSK? :p

    Last years is outdated already.

    You want top? Just vote whoever is in the front two rows of AKB singles and the 46g singles. Sounds boring af, though. YMMV.
     
  10. EinhanderX

    EinhanderX Stage48 Moderator Staff Member Stage48 Moderator

    Joined:
    Jun 2, 2015
    On the other hand, feel free to message me at next year ranking if the roots is your calling but you don't know how to get it.:shifty:
     
  11. xiumitty

    xiumitty Kenkyuusei

    Joined:
    Aug 3, 2019
    Location:
    Netherlands
    Oshimen:
    BNK48
    ahh, the fearful list has come once again.
    the talent of 48 is still amazing to this day.
     
  12. Dokuro3313

    Dokuro3313 Kenkyuusei

    Joined:
    Aug 3, 2019
    Location:
    Germany
    Oshimen:
    Onishi Momoka, Kojiharu
    Do somebody know, how to vote? And when the 2019 member ranking is taking part?
     
  13. sscrla

    sscrla Stage48 Moderator Staff Member Stage48 Moderator

    Joined:
    Dec 27, 2015
    Oshimen:
    Takayanagi Akane
    • Like Like x 1
  14. ForrestFuller

    ForrestFuller Future Girls

    Joined:
    Dec 4, 2013
    Location:
    Columbus, Ohio
    Oshimen:
    Miyawaki Sakura
    The 2019 Member Ranking List (@kanjo asked if I wanted to post them here and I said yes).

    Team A: Iriyama Anna, Kato Rena, Sato Minami, Shinozaki Ayana, Suzuki Kurumi, Taguchi Manaka, Chiba Erii, Nishikawa Rei, Maeda Ayaka, Michieda Saki, Miyazaki Miho, Mukaichi Mion, Yamane Suzuha, Yokoyama Yui (A)

    Team K: Ichikawa Manami, Okada Rina, Kobayashi Ran, Komiyama Haruka, Shimoguchi Hinana, Nagatomo Ayami, Minegishi Minami, Muto Orin, Muto Tomu, Mogi Shinobu, Yasuda Kana, Yahagi Moeka, Yumoto Ami

    Team B: Iwatate Saho, Otake Hitomi, Omori Maho, Oya Shizuka, Kashiwagi Yuki, Kitazawa Saki, Kubo Satone, Saito Haruna, Sasaki Yukari, Takita Kayoko, Taniguchi Megu, Nakanishi Chiyori, Fukuoka Seina, Yamabe Ayu

    Team 4: Asai Nanami, Inagaki Kaori, Omori Myu, Okada Nana, Kawamoto Saya, Kurosu Haruka, Sato Kiara, Tada Kyoka, Tatsuya Makiho, Ma Chia-Ling, Murayama Yuiri, Yamauchi Mizuki

    Team 8: Sakaguchi Nagisa, Yokoyama Yui (8), Nunoya Riru, Inoue Miyu, Mitomo Mashiro, Sato Akari, Hasegawa Momoka, Okabe Rin, Shimizu Maria, Takahashi Ayane, Yoshikawa Nanase, Oguri Yui, Oda Erina, Shiobara Karin, Hidaritomo Ayaka, Utada Hatsuka, Suzuki Yuka, Hattori Yuna, Matsumura Miku, Hashimoto Haruna, Sakagawa Hiyuka, Hirano Hikaru, Takahashi Sayaka, Nagano Serika, Fukutome Mitsuho, Yamamoto Ruka, Onishi Momoka, Hama Sayuna, Tokunaga Remi, Okuhara Hinako, Shitao Miu, Harumoto Yuki, Gyoten Yurina, Takaoka Kaoru, Rissen Airi, Yoshida Karen, Kawahara Misaki, Onoue Mizuki, Kuranoo Narumi, Yamada Kyoka, Uemi Sorano, Fujizono Rei, Miyazato Rira

    AKB48 Kenkyuusei: Homma Mai, Ishiwata Sena, Kuramoto Miyuu, Suenaga Yuzuki, Nagano Megumi, Furukawa Nazuna, Honda Sora, Yoshihashi Yuzuka

    AKB48 Graduated Members: Cho Kurena, Hitomi Kotone, Tanikawa Hijiri, Goto Moe, Fujita Nana, Nozawa Rena, Kojima Mako, Yokomichi Yuri, Nakano Ikumi, Yamada Nanami, Terada Misaki, Takahashi Juri, Sato Shiori (8), Hiwatashi Yui, Ota Nao, Noda Hinano, Taya Misaki, Sato Nanami, Ito Kirara, Harima Nanami, Katsumata Saori, Sato Shiori (A)

    Team S: Ishiguro Yuzuki, Inoue Ruka, Otani Yuki, Kamimura Ayuka, Kitagawa Yoshino, Sakamoto Marin, Sugiyama Aika, Tsuzuki Rika, Nakamura Izumi, Nojima Kano, Nomura Miyo, Matsui Jurina, Matsumoto Chikako, Yamauchi Suzuran

    Team KII: Aoki Shiori, Arai Yuki, Ego Yuna, Oshiba Rinka, Ota Ayaka, Oba Mina, Kataoka Narumi, Kitano Ruka, Shirai Kotono, Souda Sarina, Takayanagi Akane, Takeuchi Saki, Nakano Airi, Hidaka Yuzuki, Furuhata Nao, Mizuno Airi

    Team E: Aikawa Honoka, Asai Yuka, Ida Reona, Kamata Natsuki, Kumazaki Haruka, Kurashima Ami, Saito Makiko, Sato Kaho, Suenaga Oka, Sugawara Maya, Suda Akari, Takahata Yuki, Tani Marika, Nishi Marina, Hirata Shiina, Fukai Negai, Fukushi Nao

    SKE48 Kenkyuusei: Aoumi Hinano, Akahori Kimie, Arano Himeka, Ikeda Kaede, Ishikawa Kanon, Iriuchijima Sayaka, Ohashi Mako, Okamoto Ayaka, Kawashima Miharu, Shirai Yukino, Suzuki Ena, Suzuki Kokona, Takeuchi Nanami, Tanabe Mizuki, Nakasaka Miyu, Hirano Momona, Fujimoto Fuyuka, Aoki Rika, Igarashi Hayaka, Ishizuka Mizuki, Ito Miki, Kato Yui, Kiuchi Rikako, Kito Mikuru, Sawada Kanon, Sugiyama Anan, Nishii Mio, Hayashi Mirei

    SKE48 Graduated Members: Yamada Juna, Okada Miku, Kitagawa Ryoha, Obata Yuna, Matsumura Kaori, Takagi Yumana, Uchiyama Mikoto, Shirayuki Kohaku, Goto Rara, Nonogaki Miki. Oba Sayaka, Sugiyama Natalie, Seya Moka

    Team N: Ishida Yuumi, Izumi Ayano, Ota Riona, Kawakami Chihiro, Kawano Nanaho, Kobayashi Rina, Sakamoto Nami, Sadano Haruka, Shimizu Rika, Shobu Marin, Nishizawa Rurina, Minami Haasa, Murase Sae, Morita Ayaka, Yamasaki Amiru, Yoshida Akari

    Team M: Akashi Natsuko, Abe Wakana, Ishizuka Akari, Ijiri Anna, Uno Mizuki, Sato Ami, Shibuya Nagisa, Shiroma Miru, Sugiura Kotone, Deguchi Yuina, Hori Shion, Horinouch Momoka, Maeda Reiko, Mizuta Shiori, Mizobuchi Maria, Yasuda Momone, Yamao Rina

    Team BII: Azumi Yuki, Umeyama Cocona, Okamoto Rena, Ogawa Yuuka, Kato Yuuka, Kojima Karin, Shiotsuki Keito, Jonishi Rei, Shinzawa Nao, Nakagawa Mion, Nakano Mirai, Hara Karen, Hongou Yuzuha, Miyake Yuria, Yamada Suzu, Yamamoto Ayaka, Yamamoto Mikana, Yokono Sumire

    NMB48 Kenkyuusei: Kitamura Mana, Namba Hinata

    NMB48 Graduated Members: Kusaka Konomi, Mita Mao, Hayashi Momoka, Iso Kanae, Odan Mai, Takei Sara, Ota Yuuri, Tanigawa Airi, Iwata Momoka, Kawakami Rena, Kushiro Rina, Koga Narumi, Jo Eriko, Naiki Kokoro

    Team H: Akiyoshi Yuka, Ito Yueru, Ueno Haruka, Kojina Yui, Sakaguchi Riko, Tashima Meru, Tanaka Miku, Tanaka Natsumi, Toyonaga Aki, Matsuoka Natsumi, Watanabe Akari

    Team KIV: Imada Mina, Unjo Hirona, Kumazawa Serina, Shimono Yuki, Jitoe Nene, Tomonaga Mio, Baba Sayaka, Fukagawa Maiko, Fuchigami Mai, Murashige Anna, Motomura Aoi, Moriyasu Madoka

    Team TII: Aramaki Misaki, Imamura Maria, Oda Ayaka, Kurihara Sae, Sakai Moeka, Sakamoto Erena, Seki Ai, Shimizu Rio, Takeda Tomoka, Tsukiashi Amane, Hokazono Hazuki, Matsuoka Hana, Matsumoto Hinata, Miyazaki Sono, Murakawa Vivan, Yamauchi Yuna, Yamashita Emiri

    HKT48 Kenkyuusei: Ishibashi Ibuki, Ichimura Airi, Ogawa Sana, Kamijima Kaede, Kawahira Hijiri, Kudo Haruka, Kuriyama Rina, Goto Hinano, Sakamoto Rino, Takemoto Kurumi, Tanaka Iori, Nagano Miyabi, Mizukami Rimika, Murakami Wakana

    HKT48 Graduated Members: Sashihara Rino, Kodama Haruka, Komada Hiroka, Tomiyoshi Asuka, Iwahana Shino, Ueki Nao

    1st Generation: Ogino Yuka, Oguma Tsugumi, Kado Yuria, Kusakabe Aina, Seiji Reina, Takamura Moeka, Tano Ayaka, Nakai Rika, Nakamura Ayuka, Nara Miharu, Nishigata Marina, Nishimura Nanako, Homma Hinata, Yamada Noe

    NGT48 Kenkyuusei: Ando Chikana, Otsuka Nanami, Ogoe Haruka, Kato Minami, Kawagoe Saya, Komiyama Sara, Sato Kairi, Sogabe Yume, Takahashi Nanami, Tsushima Yunako, Terada Hina, Tominaga Yui, Fujisaki Miyu, Furusawa Mana, Furutate Aoi, Mashimo Kaho, Mimura Hino, Morohashi Hinata

    NGT48 Graduated Members: Sugahara Riko, Hasegawa Rena, Yamaguchi Maho, Murakumo Fuka, Sato Anju, Hagiri Runa, Yamazaki Mirii, Takazawa Tomoka, Watanabe Ayusa

    STU48 Members: Ishida Chiho, Ishida Minami, Isogai Kanon, Imamura Mitsuki, Iwata Hina, Oki Yuka, Otani Marina, Kai Kokoa, Kadowaki Miyuna, Sakaki Miyu, Shinano Soraha, Shintani Nonoka, Takino Yumiko, Tanaka Kouko, Taniguchi Mahina, Nakamura Mai, Hyodo Aoi, Fukuda Akari, Fujiwara Azua, Mineyoshi Arisa, Morishita Maiha, Yano Honoka, Yabushita Fu

    STU48 Kenkyuusei: Ikeda Yura, Imaizumi Miria, Utsumi Rine, Osaki Serika, Kawamata Anna, Kawamata Yuuna, Kudou Riko, Kojima Aiko, Kondo Arisu, Sako Himeka, Shimizu Sara, Suzuki Ayaka, Takao Sayaka, Taguchi Reika, Tanaka Miho, Tamura Natsuki, Nakahiro Yayoi, Harada Sayaka, Minami Yurina, Muneyuki Rika, Yoshizaki Rinko, Yoshida Sara, Rissen Momoka, Watanabe Natsuki

    STU48 Graduated Members: Sano Haruka, Sugahara Saki, Ichioka Ayumi, Kadota Momona, Torobu Yuri, Mishima Haruka, Mori Kaho, Mizoguchi Aiko, Yura Akari, Maemura Himea

    Nogizaka46 1st Generation: Akimoto Manatsu, Ikuta Erika, Inoue Sayuri, Saito Asuka, Shiraishi Mai, Takayama Kazumi, Nakada Kana, Higuchi Hina, Hoshino Minami, Matsumura Sayuri, Wada Maaya

    Nogizaka46 2nd Generation: Ito Junna, Kitano Hinako, Sasaki Kotoko, Shinuchi Mai, Suzuki Ayane, Terada Ranze, Hori Miona, Yamazaki Rena, Watanabe Miria

    Nogizaka46 3rd Generation: Ito Riria, Iwamoto Renka, Umezawa Minami, Ozono Momoko, Kubo Shiori, Sakaguchi Tamami, Sato Kaede, Nakamura Reno, Mukai Hazuki, Yamashita Mizuki, Yoshida Ayano Christie, Yoda Yuki

    Nogizaka46 4th Generation: Endo Sakura, Kaki Haruka, Kakehashi Sayaka, Kanagawa Saya, Kitagawa Yuri, Shibata Yuna, Seimiya Rei, Tamura Mayu, Tsutsui Ayame, Hayakawa Seira, Yakubo Mio

    Nogizaka46 Graduated Members: Nishino Nanase, Eto Misa, Saito Yuri, Sakurai Reika, Ito Karin

    Keyakizaka46 1st Generation: Ishimori Nijika, Uemura Rina, Ozeki Rika, Oda Nana, Koike Minami, Kobayashi Yui, Saito Fuyuka, Sato Shiori, Sugai Yuuka, Suzumoto Miyu, Nagasawa Nanako, Habu Mizuho, Harada Aoi, Hirate Yurina, Moriya Akane, Watanabe Rika, Watanabe Risa

    Keyakizaka46 2nd Generation: Inoue Rina, Seki Yumiko, Takemoto Yui, Tamura Hono, Fujiyoshi Karin, Matsuda Rina, Matsudaira Riko, Morita Hikaru, Yamasaki Ten

    Keyakizaka46 Graduated Members:
    Nagahama Neru

    Hinatazaka46 1st Generation: Iguchi Mao, Ushio Sarina, Kageyama Yuuka, Kato Shiho, Saito Kyoko, Sasaki Kumi, Sasaki Mirei, Takase Mana, Takamoto Ayaka, Higashimura Mei

    Hinatazaka46 2nd Generation: Kanemura Miku, Kawata Hina, Kosaka Nao, Tomita Suzuka, Nibu Akari, Hamagishi Hiyori, Matsuda Konoka, Miyata Manamo, Watanabe Miho

    Hintazaka46 3rd Generation: Kamimura Hinano

    Hinatazaka46 Graduated Members: Kakizaki Memi

    Yoshimotozaka46 1st Generation: A-NON, Ikeda Naoto, Iwahashi Yoshimasa, Unagi Kazuhiro, Ehara Masahiro, Endo Shozo, Ouki Shizuka, Oochi Yosuke, Ogata Takahiro, Ogawa Haruna, Otake, Obata no Oniisan, Kanada Satoshi, Kawashima Akiyoshi, Kyon, Ken, Koide, Koumoto Junichi, Kotera Mari, Saito Tsukasa, Sakakibara Tetsuji, ♥Sayuri, Shimada Tamayo, SHUHO, Shunshun Clinic P‎, Takashi, Takano Yui, Tada Tomohiro, Tanaka Single, Tetsuji, Nadagi Takeshi, Nishimura Shinji, HIDEBOH, Hinata, Fujii Nao, Masaruko, Machaaki, Matsuura Shiho, Mahiru, Miaki Riho, Murakami Shoji, Yagi Masumi, Yamamoto Keiichi, Yuriyan Retriever‎, Yoshiko

    Yoshimotozaka46 2nd Generation: Uenishi Tokio, Osako Mami, Okahata Hinana, Obara Yoshio, Kajiwara Hayate, Kabasawa Madoka, Kikuchi Kosuke, Kihara Miyu, Sakamoto Junichi, Satake Masafumi, Sota Yamamoto, TAK, Toguchi Kazushi, Tojima Repeat, Hara Kodai, Higa Ruruka, Fujimori Renge, Matsuura Keiko, Maruirui, Mino Sakokana, Rossy

    Yoshimotozaka46 Graduated Members: Nozawa Naoko

    Sakamichi Kenshusei: Endo Hikari, Ozono Rei, Onuma Akiho, Kuromi Haruka, Kosaka Marino, Sato Rika, Takahashi Mikuni, Hayashi Runa, Masumoto Kira, Matsuo Miyu, Matsuoka Manami, Morimoto Mari, Moriya Rena, Yamaguchi Haruyo, Yumiki Nao

    Team J: Adriani Elisabeth, Ariella Calista Ichwan, Aurel Mayori, Azizi Asadel, Cindy Hapsari Maharani Pujiantoro Putri, Diani Amalia Ramadhani, Eve Antoinette Ichwan, Feni Fitriyanti, Fransisca Saraswati Puspa Dewi, Frieska Anastasia Laksani, Gabriel Angelina, Gabriela Margareth Warouw, Melati Putri Rahel Sesilia, Michelle Christo Kusnadi, Nabila Fitriana, Nadila Cindi Wantari, Ni Made Ayu Vania Aurellia, Riska Amelia Putri, Rona Anggreani, Sania Julia Montolalu, Tan Zhi Hui Celine

    Team KIII: Anastasya Narwastu Tety Handuran, Angelina Christy, Beby Chaesara Anadila, Fidly Immanda Azzahra, Gabryela Marcelina, Gita Sekar Andarini, Helisma Putri, Jinan Safa Safira, Kandiya Rafa Maulidita, Maria Genoveva Natalia Desy Purnamasari Gunawan, Mutiara Azzahra, Puti Nadhira Azalia, Ratu Vienny Fitrilya, Rinanda Syahputri, Nurhayati, Shania Gracia, Shani Indira Natio, Yessica Tamara, Jennifer Rachel Natasya

    JKT48 Academy: Aiko Harumi, Amanina Afiqah, Amirah Fatin, Cindy Nugroho, Cornelia Vanisa, Devytha Maharani, Dhea Angelia, Eriena Kartika, Febi Komaril, Febrina Diponegoro, Febriola Sinambela, Fiony Alveria, Flora Shafiq, Freya Jayawardana, Gabriella Stevany, Jessica Chandra, Jesslyn Callista, Keisya Ramadhani, Nyimas Ratu Rafa, Lulu Salsabila , Pamela Krysanth , Reva Fidela, Salma Annisa, Shalza Grasita, Umega Maulana, Viona Fadrin, Zahra Nur, Adzana Shaliha Alifia, Chalista Ellisya Sugianto, Chithlyn Gwynets Santoso, Christabel Angela Jocelyn Santoso, Indah Cahya Nabilah, Kathrina Irene Indarto Putri, Lian Olivia Payten, Marsha Lenatea Lavia, Nabila Gesmarli Putri, Putri Elzahra, Shinta Devi Sujaya, Tiara Hasyakyla Putri

    JKT48 Graduated Members: Della Delila, Saktia Oktapyani, Shania Junianatha, Cindy Yuvia, Sinka Juliani, Erika Ebisawa Kuswan, Natalia, Alicia Chanzia, Stephanie Pricilla Indarto Putri, Viviyona Apriani, Ayu Safira Oktaviani, Hasyakyla Utami Kusumawardhani, Adhisty Zara, Thalia Ivanka Elizabeth, Sonia Natalia, Ayana Shahab, Syahfira Angela Nurhaliza

    Team BIII: Cherprang Areekul, Jennis Oprasert, Jidarpha Chamchooy, Juthamas Khonta, Kanteera Wadcharathadsanakul, Khawisara Singplod, Korapat Nilprapa, Kunjiranut Intarasin, Miori Ohkubo, Natruja Chutiwansopon, Panisa Srilaloeng, Plearnpichaya Komalarajun, Punsikorn Tiyakorn, Rachaya Tupkunanon, Rinrada Inthaisong, Suchaya Saenkhot, Sumitra Duangkaew, Vathusiri Phuwapunyasiri, Warinrat Yolprasong, Weeraya Zhang

    Team NV: Chanyapuk Numprasop , Dusita Kitisarakulchai, Isarapa Thawatpakdee, Janista Tansiri, Jiradapa Intajak, Mananya Kaoju, Milin Dokthian, Nannaphas Loetnamchoetsakun, Napaphat Worraphuttanon, Natticha Chantaravareelekha, Nuttakul Pimtongchaikul, Patchanan Jiajirachote, Phattharanarin Mueanarit, Pichayapa Natha, Pimrapat Phadungwatanachok, Praewa Suthamphong, Sawitchaya Kajonrungsilp, Sirikarn Shinnawatsuwan, Tarisa Preechatangkit, Warattaya Deesomlert

    BNK48 Trainees: Kamonthida Rotthawinithi, Manipa Roopanya, Natcha Krisdhasima, Pakwan Noijaiboon, Paweethida Sakunpiphat, Ratah Chinkrajangkit

    BNK48 Graduated Members: Pimnipa Tungsakul, Nawaporn Chansuk, Maira Kuyama

    Team MII: Alice Margarita De Leon, Ashley Nicole Somera, Cristine Jan Elaurza, Dana Leanne Brual, Dana Yzabel Divinagracia, Erica Maria Macabutas, Faith Shanrae Santiago, Francinne Rifol, Guinevere Muse, Klaire Presno, Lorelaine Sañosa, Maria Jamie Beatrice Alberto, Princess Rius Briquillo, Sandee Garcia, Shaira Duran, Shekinah Arzaga

    Team NIV: Abelaine Trinidad, Alyssa Nicole Garcia, Aubrey Binuya, Aubrey Ysabelle DelosReyes, Coleen Trinidad, Daryll Matalino, Ericka Joyce Sibug, Jemimah Caldejon, Jennifer Nandy Villaruel, Jhona Alyanah Padillo, Lara Mae Layar, Loulle Angelyn Villaflores, Miho Hoshino, Ruther Marie Lingat, Valerie Joyce Daita, Daniella Mae Palmero

    Team L: Althea Itona, Amanda Isidto, Chelsey Yssacky Bautista, Christine Ann Coloso, Dian Marie Mercado, Ella Mae Amat, Francese Therese Pinlac, Gabrielle Skribikin, Kaede Ishiyama, Kyla Angelica Marie De Catalina, Lorraine Leigh Lacumba, Mariz Iyog, Marsela Mari Guia, Mary Grace Buenaventura, Nicelle Joy Bozon, Shaina Duran

    MNL48 Trainees: Anne Nicole Casitas, Christina Samantha Tagana, Ruth Carla Dela Paz, Trisha Labrador

    MNL48 Graduated Members: Cassandra Mae Pestillos, Eunys Abad, Jessel Montaos, Necca Adelan, Princess Erica Sanico, Sharei Engbino, Sayaka Awane, Princess Labay, Ella Mae Amat, Hazel Joy Marzonia, Madelaine Epilogo, Guinevere Muse, Khyan Jewel Cacapit, Princess Rius Briquillo, Quincy Josiah Santillan, Ashley Cloud Garcia, Abbigail Shaine Reyes, Alexie Iris Dimaayo, Alyssandra Corteza, Anne Nicole Casitas, Christina Samantha Tagana, Chrisylle Joy Mondejar, Edelvira Bandong, Francese Therese Pinlac, Jamela Magbanlac, Je-ann Benette Guinto, Karla Jane Tolentino, Missy Ainza, Naomi Roniele De Guzman, Polaris Yna Salazar, Ruth Carla Dela Paz, Shay Anne Enciso, Trisha Labrador, Jamela Magbanlac, Je-ann Benette Guinto, Jessel Montaos

    Team SH: Chen YiXin, Dai ZiYan, Dong FangChi, Guan TianTian, Li ShiQi, Liu Nian, Mao WeiJia, Shen Ying, Shi KeYan, Song XinRan, Wan FangZhou, Wang YuDuo, Wei Xin, Wu AnQi, Ye ZhiEn, Yuan RuiXi, Zhai YuJia, Zhou NianQ, Zhu Ling, Zhuang XiaoTi, Gong LuWen, Gui ChuChu, Hu XinYin, Shi AiBei, Xiong FangNi, Zeng SiChun

    Trainee: Xu YiTing, Cheng AnZi, Jian QiangWei, Kong KeXin, Li YuMiao, Li Sha (Risa), Liang ShiAn, Pan QiuYi, Pu ZhiYing, Tan JunXi, Wang YuRan, Wu YiTing, Zhang QianFei, Zhang QiaoYu, Zhang YingLu, Zou RuoNan

    AKB48 Team SH Graduated Members: Liu Liu

    Trainees: Châu Ngọc Đoan Thảo, Đặng Thị Huỳnh Như, Huỳnh Ngô Kim Châu, Lê Mẫn Nghi, Lê Nguyễn Như Thảo, Lê Nguyễn Phụng Nhi, Lê Phạm Thuỷ Tiên, Lê Sunny, Lê Thị Thu Nga, Ngô Thị Cẩm Nhi, Nguyễn Hồ Trùng Dương, Nguyễn Lê Ngọc Ánh Sáng, Nguyễn Lê Thuỳ Ngọc, Nguyễn Quế Minh Hân, Nguyễn Thanh Hoàng My, Nguyễn Thị Lệ, Nguyễn Thị Minh Thư, Nguyễn Thị Nhi, Nguyễn Thị Thúy Nga, Nguyễn Trương Tường Vy, Phạm Lâm Ánh Trúc, Trần Cát Tường, Trần Lý Minh Thư, Võ Ngọc Xuân Ca, Võ Phan Kim Khánh, Vương Mai Linh

    SGO48 Graduated Members: Trần Nguyễn Phương Vy, Koseki Yumi, Thái Gia Nghi

    Team A: Chang Fa-fa, Chia I-chen, Lee Meng-chun, Li Cai-jie, Lin Chieh-hsin, Pan Tzu-yi, Po Ling, Sin Tik-kei, Tsai Ya-en, Miyata Ruka, Wu Wan-ling, Lin Chua-ni, Chen Shih-ya, Kuo Shin-yu

    Team B: Cheng Yu-wei, Fujii Mayu, Gao Yun-jue, Li Jia-li, Liu Jie-ming, Lo Jui-ting, Liu Yu-ching, Tsai Yi-jou, Tung Zih-syuan, Wang Yi-chia, Weng Tung-hsun, Chou Chia-an, Lin Chieh, Chiu Pin-han

    Team C: Cheng Chia-yu, Honda Yuzuka, Kao Yen-chen, Lau Hiu-ching, Lin Chia-ying, Lin Yu-hsin, Lin Yi-yun, Oyama Mirei, Tseng Shih-yu, Zhou Jia-yu, Wu Chi-hui, Yuan Tzu-chu, Lin Ting-li, Chang Yu-lin

    AKB48 Team TP Graduated Members: Abe Maria

    1st Generation: Chayanan Jedpeenongruamjai (Milk), Chutipapha Rattanakornyannawut (Parima), Jirattikan Tasee (Pepo), Kodchaporn Leelatheep (Champoo), Kyla Ziyun Khoo, Manichar Aimdilokwong (Marmink), Manita Chanchai (Kaiwan), Napassanan Thambuacha (Angel), Nattarika Boontua (Nena), Nicharee Sungkhathat Na Ayudhya (Nicha), Phattaratida Chongprasankiat (Fahsai), Phitchayapha Supanya (Nenie), Pimnara Rumruaymunkong (Latin), Pinpana Saengboon (Ping), Pitchayathida Sonthisakwanna (Meen), Pronwarin Wongtrakulkit (Pim), Pundita Koontawee (Fortune), Rapeephan Chaemcharoen (Mei), Ravinda Alan (Jayda), Sita Teeradechsakul, Supapit Sripairoj (Jjae), Vithita Srasreesom (Kaning), Wacharee Danphasukkul (Punch)

    Transfered Members: Izuta Rina, Punyawee Jungcharoen

    1st Generation: Aakanksha Bakshi, Ashwin Virk, Bhavika Chadha, Binita Budathoki, Dhwani Singh, Diksha Parmar, Eliza Sehgal, Freya Grover, Iqra Khan, Kiran, Khushi Dua, Loveena Nandwani, Mahika Sharma, Manasvani Pant, Mannat Sandhu, Rachna, Samragyi Bansal, Sanvi Arora, Shivangi Negi, Sonali Singh, Sonali Talwar, Vidushi

    Jang Wonyoung, Miyawaki Sakura, Jo Yuri, Choi Yena, Ahn Yujin, Yabuki Nako, Kwon Eunbi, Kang Hyewon, Honda Hitomi, Kim Chaewon, Kim Minju, Lee Chaeyeon
     
    Last edited by a moderator: Feb 5, 2020
  15. Heelo

    Heelo Kenkyuusei

    Joined:
    Dec 3, 2018
    Location:
    California
    Oshimen:
    Ikuta Erika
    Are we starting that up again soon or something?
     
  16. kanjo

    kanjo Stage48 Admin Staff Member Stage48 Admin

    Joined:
    Aug 20, 2012
    Location:
    Ireland->Shimane
    Oshimen:
    Nishino Nanase
    Yep, this is to give everyone a chance to correct typos before the voting starts.
    It's all girls who did any activity as a member of one of the groups for the calendar year 2019.
    Please let us know if Forrest missed anyone, if anyone has a spelling mistake or if anyone shouldn't be counted.
     
    • Like Like x 1
  17. nvmea

    nvmea Upcoming Girls

    Joined:
    Dec 31, 2014
    Location:
    Prague
    Oshimen:
    Gyoten Yurina
    Twitter:
    nvmea
    didn't go through all but some mistakes I noticed
    should be Iso Kanae
    should be Nonogaki Miki
    should be Ikeda Yura
    should be Torobu Yuri
    should be Sugahara Saki
    should be Tokunaga Remi and Okuhara Hinako
    should be Miyazato Rira
    should be Seya Moka. But not sure she should be counted, since she only succeeded in the audition but did not join the group.
    Pretty much the same applies to STU's
     
    • Winner Winner x 1
  18. Mana

    Mana Upcoming Girls

    Joined:
    Sep 11, 2012
    • Agree Agree x 1
  19. hjr1891

    hjr1891 Kenkyuusei

    Joined:
    May 11, 2013
    Location:
    Anywhere, Everywhere
    Oshimen:
    Sakamoto Erena
    Is Haruppi eligible?

    Thought you had to be active in the group/s for at least part of the year. I don't recall Haruppi doing anything in 2019, as a member. Besides announcing graduation from HKT48, via newspaper article...
     
  20. Reveen

    Reveen Upcoming Girls

    Joined:
    Feb 16, 2013
    Location:
    Sunnyvale Trailer Park
    She was a member of HKT48, whether she did any activities or not is irrelevant.
     

Share This Page