The Perfect AKB48 Concert/Stage/Song... SHUFFLE!

Discussion in 'General AKB48 Discussion' started by RocketStarLauncher, Aug 24, 2008.

  1. Iñaki

    Iñaki Kenkyuusei

    Joined:
    Oct 27, 2017
    Oshimen:
    Kojima Haruna
    Surprise release in 2018:

    SAKAMICHI-AKB 1st single.
    21-member senbatsu

    K: Nana Fujita, Yuuka Tano, Tomu Mutou, Mion Mukaichi
    B: Yuki Kashiwagi, Rena Kato
    4: Nana Okada, Mako Kojima
    8: Yui Oguri
    S: Jurina Matsui
    E: Akari Suda
    N: Sayaka Yamamoto
    H: Rino Sashihara, Haruka Kodama
    NIII: Yuka Ogino, Rie Kitahara
    Nogi1st: Rina Ikoma, Mai Shiraishi, Erika Ikuta
    Kenji Keyaki: Yui Imaizumi, Yurina Hirate

    1- TBC Full senbatsu
    2- TBC Full senbatsu
    3- TBC Sakamichi-kami (Rina Ikoma, Mai Shiraishi, Erika Ikuta, Yui Imaizumi, Yurina Hirate, Neru Nagahama, Miyu Suzumoto)
    4- TBC Dance senbatsu (Jurina Matsui, Yuuka Tano, Yurina Hirate, Sayaka Yamamoto, Nana Fujita)
    5- TBC Acoustic senbatsu (Yui Imaizumi, Erika Ikuta, Yurina Hirate, Sayaka Yamamoto, Yui Kobayashi, Yuki Kashiwagi)
    6- TBC 48-kami (Yuki Kashiwagi, Nana Okada, Rino Sashihara, Jurina Matsui, Sayaka Yamamoto, Rie Kitahara, Mion Mukaichi)
    7- TBC Sayaka Yamamoto solo
     
  2. hrs0722

    hrs0722 Kenkyuusei

    Joined:
    Mar 2, 2015
    Location:
    ID
    Oshimen:
    Matsuoka Natsumi
    Twitter:
    skyx22
    AKBxJKT concert 2018:

    2018 is 60th anniversary of Japan-Indonesia relationship, so I hope AKBxJKT, and there's a rumour that there will be AKBxJKT concert like in 2012 & 2018. Because it's important event between Japan-Indonesia relationship, I hope the line up will be full of the best members, now with sister group members. Members that are in my wishlist are:

    Yuihan*
    Naachan*
    Sayaya*
    Rena*^
    Miichan**
    Juri
    Mion
    Megu
    Berin
    Dasu+
    Akarin+
    Sasshi+***
    Natsu+
    Ogiyuka+
    Rika+
    Yumirin+

    *Came to AKBxJKT concert in 2015
    **Supposed to came to AKBxJKT concert in 2015 but withdrew due to poor health, so I include Miichan on my wishlist.
    ***Came to AKBxJKT concert in 2012, I missed it so I hope I can see Sasshi.
    +Sister group members
    ^Not a popular member but Rena should come because she's formerly a JKT48 member.
    Note: Ogiyuka is the youngest member on this list, the concert may happen when she's already 19.


    IMHO, because this concert is important for the relationship betwaeen Japan & Indonesia, there's a chance that Mr. Jokowi, president of Indonesia will watch & also Dewi Fujin-san, a Japanese socialite and a widow to Mr. Sukarno, first president of Indonesia.
     
  3. Shirase Miyuki

    Shirase Miyuki Kenkyuusei

    Joined:
    Jan 27, 2016
    Location:
    Oshima Yuko
    Oshimen:
    Takahashi Minami
    My first contribution to this tread.
    Here's a life-saving 48G (mainly AKB48) stage (I tried to be objective but failed in some parts, but most of them aren't my oshis)
    Members are mostly new-gen + members who are more likely to stay in the group for a while (not so sure about Sayanee but praying) + members pushed by mgmt + members I find a lot of potential in
    Songs are my personal favorites.

    Setlist

    Senbatsu:
    AKB48: Yokoyama Yui, Oguri Yui, Mukaichi Mion, Iriyama Anna, Kojima Mako, Okada Nana, Kato Rena, Takahashi Juri, Komiyama Haruka, Yamauchi Mizuki, Kuranoo Narumi
    SKE48: Matsui Jurina, Obata Yuna
    NMB48: Yamamoto Sayaka, Shiroma Miru (maybe + Yuuri and Nagisa, but there are too many members)
    HKT48: Miyawaki Sakura, Matsuoka Hana (again, would love to add NakoMikuMio, but too many members)
    NGT48: Nakai Rika, Kato Minami, Honma Hinata, Ogino Yuka (okay I just can't choose between them)
    STU48: Iwata Hina, Takino Yumiko (the members I find a lot of potential in part)

    M01. LALALA Message (Mukaichi C)
    M02. Scrap & Build (Yamamoto C)
    M03. Heart no Dasshutsu Game (Kojima C)
    M04. Watashitachi no Reason (Miyawaki C)
    M05. Boku wa Shitteiru (Matsui C)

    M06. Ai no Kawa (Miyawaki, Matsui, Oguri, Mukaichi, Kato M., Kojima)
    M07. Seventh Chord (Shiroma)
    M08. Are Kara Earl Grey wo Nondeinai (Iriyama, Takino, Kato R., Nakai)
    M09. Must be now (Kuranoo, Obata, Matsuoka, Honma, Iwata, Yamauchi) ->basically for them to learn how to perform high-level
    M10. M.T. ni Sasagu (Yokoyama, Okada, Takahashi, Komiyama, Yamamoto, Ogino)

    M11. Matenrou no Kyori (Shiroma C)
    M12. Me wo Aketa Mama no First Kiss (Obata Oguri C)
    M13. Kakushin ga Moterumono (Miyawaki Matsui C)
    M14. Ikiru Koto (Yamamoto Okada C)
    M15. Green Flash (Shiroma Iriyama C)
    M16. Seishun to Kizukanai mama (Miyawaki Mukaichi C)

    EN01. Clap (Matsui Yamamoto C)
    EN02. Kimi to Niji to Taiyou to (Komiyama C)
    EN03. So long! (Miyawaki C)
    EN04. Ano Hi no Jibun (Yokoyama C)
    EN05. 10nen Zakura (Oguri C)
     
    Last edited: Jan 13, 2018
  4. lunakitten

    lunakitten Kenkyuusei Stage48 Donor

    Joined:
    Jan 22, 2015
    Okay so since 51st single senbatsu has been announced, here are the lineups I would really like to see. I want double A-side with different lineup. I know it's not the done thing but that's what I would want to see.

    Senbatsu A (21 Members)

    Center would be Miion, Seichan or Naachan I'm not sure which I would prefer.

    Team A: Yokoyama Yui, Mukaichi Mion,
    Team K: Komiyama Haruka, Kojima Mako
    Team B: Kashiwagi Yuki, Takahashi Juri, Fukuoka Seina
    Team 4: Okada Nana,
    Team 8: Okabe Rin, Oguri Yui, Kuranoo Narumi
    Team S: Matsui Jurina
    Team KII: Furuhata Nao
    Team N: Yamamoto Sayaka
    Team M: Shiroma Mai, Yoshida Akari
    Team H: Sashihara Rino
    Team KIV: Miyazaki Sakura
    Team NIII: Ogino Yuka, Homma Hinata
    STU48: Takino Yumiko


    Senbatsu B (21 Members)

    Center could be Tomu, Megu or maybe Hwiitan or maybe both Tomu and Megu could be cool.

    Team A: Iriyama Anna, Kato Rena, Goto Moe
    Team K: Minegishi Minami, Tano Yuuka, Motou Tomu
    Team B: Kubo Satone, Taniguchi Megu, Hiwatashi Yui
    Team 4: Ma Chiarin, Murayama Yuiri, Kawamoto Saya
    Team 8: Tanikawa Hijiri, Nakano Ikumi
    Team KII: Obata Yuna
    Team BII: Ota Yuuri
    Team H: Tanaka Miku, Yabuki Nako
    Team NIII: Nakai Rika, Takakura Moeka
    STU48: Iwata Hine


    Team A (Miion center if she doesn't center the Senbatsu otherwise Okabe Rin)

    Team K (Kojima Mako Center)

    Team B (Fukuoka Seina Center)

    Team 4 (Ma Chiarin Center)

    Team 8 (Oguri Yui Center)

    Theatre


    Team A: Chibi Eri, Shinozaki Ayana, Nishikawa Rei
    Team K: Yumoto Ami, Fujita Nana, Mogi Shinobu, Ichikawa Manami, Shimoguchi Hinana, Nozawa Rena
    Team B: Iwatate Saho, Yamabe Ayu, Takita Kayoko, Kitazawa Saki, Takeuchi Miyu, Kojima Natsuki
    Team 4: Omori Miyu, Tatsuya Makiho, Sato Kiara, Okawa Rio
    Team 8: At least 2 members,
     
  5. MyaoOshi1

    MyaoOshi1 Kenkyuusei

    Joined:
    Jan 9, 2016
    Oshimen:
    Kato Rena
    AKB48 ~Studio Recordings Collection 2018~

    Team A -
    • Team A 「Wating」Stage (2 CDs with both set lists)
    • Team A 「Renai Kinshi Jourei」Revival
    • Team A 7th 「M.T. ni Sasagu」
    Team K -
    • Team K 「Waiting」(2 CDs)
    • Team K 6th 「RESET」Revival
    • Team K 4th 「Saishuu Bell ga Naru」 Revival
    Team B -
    • Team B 「Waiting」
    • Team B 3rd「Pajama Drive」Revival
    • Team B 6th 「Tadaima Renaicuu」
    Team 4 -

    • Team 4 2nd 「Te wo Tsunaginara」
    • Team 4 3rd 「Idol no Yoake」
    • Team 4 4th 「Yume wo shinaseru Wake ni Ikenai」
     
    Last edited: Jan 26, 2018
  6. Shinga Kurukato

    Shinga Kurukato Kenkyuusei Stage48 Donor

    Joined:
    Jan 20, 2014
    Location:
    Nueva Ecija, Philippines
    Oshimen:
    Minegishi Minami
    CKG48 1st Single 「LOVELESS WORLD」
    Team C:
    Bai XinYu, Li EnRui, Lei YuXiao, Ran Wei, Tian QianLan, Wu HanQi, Wang YuBo, Xiong XinYao
    Team K: Hao JingYi, Liu JiongRan, Li YuXuan, Tian ZhenZhen, Wu JingJing, Wang LuJiao, Zhang YuYang, Zheng YangYing
     
  7. jiinatsu

    jiinatsu Kenkyuusei

    Joined:
    Nov 24, 2015
    Location:
    New Zealand
    Oshimen:
    Matsuoka Natsumi
    Jeez, it's like AKS looked at this and went, "that's not too bad. Needs more Hanachan, though."
     
  8. kml9772

    kml9772 Kenkyuusei

    Joined:
    Mar 9, 2017
    AKB48 South East Asia Tour LIVE in Concert

    1. Manila, Philippines
    Member :
    Asai Nanami, Inagaki Kaori, Ota Nao, Oya Shizuka, Kitazawa Saki, Kuranoo Narumi, Sasaki Yukari, Takita Kayoko, Tatsuya Makiho, Nakanishi Chiyori, Nakano Ikumi, Nishikawa Rei, Fujita Nana, Miyazaki Miho, Muto Tomu, Yokoyama Yui

    Setlist :
    M00. Overture
    M01. Aitakatta
    M02. 10nen Zakura
    M03. Eien Pressure
    M04. Shoujotachi yo
    M05. Flying Get
    M06. Kuroi Tenshi (Kuranoo Narumi, Fujita Nana, Ota Nao)
    M07. Candy (Sasaki Yukari, Muto Tomu, Nishikawa Rei)
    M08. Himawari (Asai Nanami, Oya Shizuka, Nakanishi Chiyori, Nakano Ikumi)
    M09. Idol Nante Yobanaide (Tatsuya Makiho, Takita Kayoko, Kitazawa Saki, Inagaki Kaori)
    M10. Temodemo no Namida (Yokoyama Yui, Miyazaki Miho
    M11. RIVER
    M12. BEginner
    M13. Kaze wa Fuiteiru
    M14. Ponytail to Shushu
    M15. Everyday Kachuusha
    M16. Manatsu no Sounds Good
    M17. Iiwake Maybe
    M18. Oogoe Diamond
    M19. #SukiNanda
    M20. Sakura no Hanabiratachi

    E01. Heavy Rotation
    E02. First Rabbit
    E03. Koi Suru Fortune Cookie

    2. Bangkok, Thailand
    Member :
    Iwatate Saho, Omori Miyu, Kojima Natsuki, Kojima Mako, Goto Moe, Sakaguchi Nagisa, Shinozaki Ayana, Shimoaki Karin, Takahashi Juri, Nagano Serika, Fukuoka Seina, Muto Orin, Murayama Yuiri, Yamauchi Mizuki, Yumoto Ami, Yoshida Karen

    Setlist :
    M00. Overture
    M01. Flying Get
    M02. Kibouteki Refrain
    M03. Kokoro no Placard
    M04. LOVE TRIP
    M05. AKB Festival
    M06. Zannen Shoujo (Kojima Mako, Goto Moe, Iwatate Saho)
    M07. Junai no Crescendo (Fukuoka Seina, Kojima Natsuki, Shinozaki Ayana)
    M08. Hajimete no Jelly Beans (Yamauchi Mizuki, Yumoto Ami, Muto Orin)
    M09. Kanpeki Guu no ne (Sakaguchi Nagisa, Yoshida Karen, Shimoaki Karin, Nagano Serika)
    M10. Kinjirareta Futari (Murayama Yuiri, Omori Miyu)
    M11. Yokaze no Shiwaza (Takahashi Juri)
    M12. Tadaima Renaichuu
    M13. Saishuu Bell ga Naru
    M14. Minasan mo Go Issho ni
    M15. Boku no Taiyou
    M16. RIVER
    M17. UZA
    M18. Iiwake Maybe
    M19. #SukiNanda
    M29. Oogoe Diamond
    M21. Manatsu no Sounds Good
    M22. Everyday Kachuusha
    M23. Sakura no Hanabiratachi

    E01. Aitakatta
    E02. 11gatsu no Anklet
    E03. Heavy Rotation
    E04. Koisuru Fortune Cookie

    3. Jakarta, Indonesia
    Member :
    Ichikawa Manami, Okada Nana, Oda Erina, Onishi Momoka, Kawamoto Saya, Komiyama Haruka, Takeuchi Miyu, Tanikawa Hijiri, Taniguchi Megu, Tano Yuka, Chou Kurena, Nozawa Rena, Hiwatashi Yui, Minegishi Minami, Mogi Shinobu, Yokoyama Yui

    Setlist
    M00. Overture
    M01. Mae Shika Mukanee
    M02. Kibouteki Refrain
    M03. #SukiNanda
    M04. Flying Get
    M05. AKB Festival
    M06. Itoshisa no Accel (Yokoyama Yui)
    M07. Ame no Pianist (Minegishi Minami, Onishi Momoka, Mogi Shinobu)
    M08. Arashi no Yoru ni wa (Okada Nana, Taniguchi Megu, Tano Yuka, Oda Erina)
    M09. Wagamama na Nagareboshi (Hiwatashi Yui, Tanikawa Hijiri)
    M10. Seifuku Resistance (Komiyama Haruka, Chou Kurena, Ichikawa Manami)
    M11. Heart Gata Virus (Nozawa Rena, Takeuchi Miyu, Kawamoto Saya)
    M12. Lavender Field
    M13. Sono Ase wa Uso wo Tsukanai
    M14. Gokigen Naname na Mermaid
    M15, LOVE Shugyou
    M16. Kokoro no Placard
    M17. Manatsu no Sounds Good
    M18. Ponytail to Shushu
    M19. Gingham Check
    M20. Eien Pressure
    M21. Oogoe Diamond
    M22. Hikoukigumo
    M23. Sakura no Hanabiratachi

    E01. 11gatsu no Anklet
    E02. Kimi wa Melody
    E03. Heavy Rotation
    E04. Koi Suru Fortune Cookie
     
  9. Shinga Kurukato

    Shinga Kurukato Kenkyuusei Stage48 Donor

    Joined:
    Jan 20, 2014
    Location:
    Nueva Ecija, Philippines
    Oshimen:
    Minegishi Minami
    So...according to the MNL48 Management, they will take 48 girls to form the group out of 75, here's my personal pick if all girls are considered as members:

    Team MII
    -Alice Margarita De Leon
    -Althea Itona
    -Christine Ann Coloso (Captain)
    -Daryll Matalino (Co-Captain)
    -Ernalyn Ann Zabala
    -Gabrielle Skribikin
    -Jhona Alyanah Padillo
    -Joanna Elline Rea
    -Kaede Ishiyama
    -Kate Stephanie Simbajon
    -Maria Kimberly Mendoza
    -Marsela Mari Guia
    -Mary Angel Arias
    -Mary Grace Buenaventura
    -Pamela Jose
    -Piola Galang
    -Princess Labay
    -Sharlanzae Cherish Garcia
    -Shekinah Arzaga
    -Trisha Clarisse Tamayo
    -Trixie Tano
    -Vanessa Yap
    -Zara Pearl Deliso
    -Zennae Inot
    -Zhyriadell Gabriel

    Team NIV
    -Abelaine Trinidad (Captain)
    -Allyssa Rainne Nares
    -Angelica Mae Batocael
    -Aubrey Binuya
    -Ella Mae Amat
    -Eunice Diane Santiago
    -Floremae Archibido
    -Guinevere Muse
    -Hazel Joy Marzonia
    -Heart Nicole Serva
    -Jemimah Caldejon
    -Jennifer Nandy Villaruel
    -Jenny Catherine De Leon
    -Jessel Montaos
    -Khrenzel Dizon
    -Kimberly Gascon
    -Krizia Ochave
    -Kyla Angelica Marie De Catalina (Co-Captain)
    -Lara Mae Layar
    -Lorraine Leigh Lacumba
    -Necca Adelan
    -Princess Briquillo
    -Renett Valerie Vince Cruz
    -Sharei Engbino
    -Uriko Bernas

    Team L
    -Abea Trinidad (Co-Captain)
    -Alyssa Nicole Garcia
    -Angela Marie Yukim
    -Aria Gilead Cariño (Captain)
    -Ashley Cloud Garcia
    -Cristine Jan Elaurza
    -Dana Leanne Brual
    -Dian Marie Mercado
    -Erah Hugal
    -Ericka Joyce Sibug
    -Eunys Abad
    -Faith Shanrae Santiago
    -Khyan Jewel Cacapit
    -Madelaine Epilogo
    -Micaella Ordoñez
    -Micah Faith Mateo
    -Patriz Aynne Jadraque
    -Princess Erica Sanico
    -Quincy Josiah Santillan
    -Rojuanda Norelle San Pedro
    -Ruth Lingat
    -Sayaka Awane
    -Shaina Duran
    -Shaira Duran
    -Valerie Joyce Daita
     
    Last edited: Jan 29, 2018
  10. mutomu

    mutomu Rank 81-100 (Temporary Name)

    Joined:
    May 16, 2017
    Oshimen:
    Mutou Tomu
    JKT48 19th Single "Negaigoto no Mochigusare"
    • Senbatsu (22 Members, Shania Junianatha & Shani Indira Natio Centers)
    Team J: Devi Kinal Putri, Michelle Christo Kusnadi, Nurhayati, Riskha Fairunissa, Saktia Oktapyani, Shania Junianatha, Thalia Ivanka Elizabeth
    Team KIII: Ayana Shahab, Beby Chaesara Anadila, Cindy Yuvia, Frieska Anastasia Laksani, Maria Genoveva Natalia Desy Purnamasari Gunawan, Rona Anggreani, Shani Indira Natio, Shania Gracia
    Team T: Adhisty Zara, Citra Ayu Pranajaya Wibrado, Hasyakyla Utami Kusumawardhani, Jinan Safa Safira, Made Devi Ranita Ningtara, Tan Zhi Hui Celine, Violeta Burhan

    [​IMG][​IMG][​IMG][​IMG][​IMG][​IMG][​IMG][​IMG][​IMG]
    [​IMG][​IMG][​IMG][​IMG][​IMG][​IMG][​IMG][​IMG][​IMG]
    [​IMG][​IMG][​IMG][​IMG]
    BNK48 4th Single "Green Flash"
    • Senbatsu (16 Members, Pimrapat Phadungwatanachok & Praewa Suthamphong Centers)
    Team BIII: Cherprang Areekul, Isarapa Thawatpakdee, Jennis Oprasert, Kanteera Wadcharathadsanakul, Korapat Nilprapa, Milin Dokthian, Natruja Chutiwansopon, Panisa Srilaloeng, Patchanan Jiajirachote, Pimrapat Phadungwatanachok, Praewa Suthamphong, Punsikorn Tiyakorn, Izuta Rina, Sawitchaya Kajonrungsilp, Suchaya Saenkhot, Warattaya Deesomlert

    [​IMG][​IMG][​IMG][​IMG] [​IMG] [​IMG][​IMG][​IMG]
    [​IMG][​IMG][​IMG][​IMG][​IMG][​IMG][​IMG][​IMG]
     
  11. oscar6262

    oscar6262 Kenkyuusei

    Joined:
    Oct 27, 2013
    AKB48 52nd
    (33 members, Sashihara Rino & Matsui Jurina WCenters)

    Team A: Yokoyama Yui, Iriyama Anna, Kato Rena, Mukaichi Mion
    Team K: Minegeshi Minami, Kojima Mako, Muto Tomu, Komiyama Haruka
    Team B: Kashiwagi Yuki, Takahashi Juri
    Team 4: Murayama Yuiri, Okada Nana, Yamauchi Mizuki (NEW)
    Team 8: Oguri Yui, Kuranoo Narumi,
    Team S: Matsui Jurina (C)
    Team KII: Obata Yuna
    Team E: Suda Akari, Goto Rara
    Team N: Yamamoto Sayaka, Yamamoto Ayaka
    Team M: Shiroma Miru, Yoshida Akari
    Team BII: Ota Yuuri
    Team H: Sashihara Rino (C), Tanaka Miku, Yabuki Nako (NEW)
    Team KIV: Miyawaki Sakura
    Team TII: Matsuoka Hana
    Team NIII: Ogino Yuka, Nakai Rika, Honma Hinata
    Team SIII: Takino Yumiko

    SKE48 23rd
    (17 members, Obata Yuna & Goto Rara centers)
    Team S: Matsui Jurina, Kitagawa Ryouha, Nojima Kano (NEW)
    Team KII: Obata Yuna (C), Furuhata Nao, Souda Sarina, Oba Mina, Takayanagi Akane, Ego Yuna, Takeuchi Saki, Hidaka Yuzuki, Mizuno Airi (NEW)
    Team E: Suda Akari, Goto Rara (C), Kumazaki Haruka, Sugawara Maya, Suenaga Oka (NEW)

    NMB48 18th
    (16 members, Ota Yuuri center)
    Team N: Yamamoto Sayaka. Yamamoto Ayaka, Tanigawa Airi, Naiki Kokoro
    Team M: Shiroma Miru, Yoshida Akari, Shibuya Nagisa, Kato Yuuka, Yamada Suzu (NEW)
    Team BII: Ota Yuuri (C), Jo Eriko, Jonishi Rei, Murase Sae, Okita Ayaka, Uemura Azusa, Kushiro Rina

    HKT48 11th
    (16 members, Tanaka Miku & Yabuki Nako Wcenters)
    Team H: Sashihara Rino, Kodama Haruka, Tanaka Miku (C), Yabuki Nako (C), Tashima Meru, Matsuoka Natsumi, Toyonaga Aki
    Team KIV: Miyawaki Sakura, Tomonaga Mio, Motomura Aoi, Moriyasu Madoka, Fuchigami Mai, Jitoe Nene
    Team TII: Matsuoka Hana, Tsukiashi Amane, Shimizu Rio (NEW)

    NGT48 3rd
    (16 members, Takakura Moeka center)
    Team NIII: Ogino Yuka, Nakai Rika, Takakura Moeka (C), Honma Hinata, Kato Minami, Oguma Tsugumi, Sato Anju, Sugahara Riko, Tano Ayaka, Yamaguchi Maho, Yamada Noe, Kashiwagi Yuki, Nishigata Marina, Murakumo Fuka
    KKS: Miyajima Aya, Nara Miharu (NEW)

    STU48 2nd
    (16 members, Takino Yumiko center)
    Team SIII: Takino Yumiko (C), Okada Nana, Hiwata Hina, Yabushita Fu, Fujiwara Azusa, Torobu Yuri, Sano Haruka, Kadowaki Miyuna, Imamura Mitsuki, Ichioka Ayumi, Isogai Kanon, Ishida Minami, Fukuda Akari, Mori Kaho, Shioi Hinako (NEW), Morishita Maiha (NEW)
     
    Last edited: Feb 5, 2018
  12. MyaoOshi1

    MyaoOshi1 Kenkyuusei

    Joined:
    Jan 9, 2016
    Oshimen:
    Kato Rena
    Just wanted to say you put Mako in team 4! She’s team K now:)
     
  13. honeyNUT

    honeyNUT Kenkyuusei

    Joined:
    Feb 26, 2014
    Oshimen:
    Watanabe Miyuki
    Twitter:
    ghettomilkz
    AKB48 52nd Single
    (48 Members, Kashiwagi Yuki Center (Graduation Single))

    Team A: Iriyama Anna*, Okabe Rin*, Oguri Yui*, Kato Rena*, Goto Moe, Mukaichi Mion*, Yokoyama Yui*
    Team K: Kuranoo Narumi, Kojima Mako*, Komiyama Haruka
    Team B: Kashiwagi Yuki*, Kubo Satone, Takahashi Juri*, Taniguchi Megu, Hiwatashi Yui, Fukuoka Seina*
    Team 4: Asai Nanami, Okada Nana*, Kawamoto Saya*, Ma JiaLing, Murayama Yuiri, Yamauchi Mizuki*
    Team S: Kitagawa Ryoha, Matsui Jurina*
    Team KII: Obata Yuna, Furuhata Nao
    Team E: Goto Rara, Suda Akari*
    Team N: Yamamoto Ayaka, Yamamoto Sayaka*
    Team M: Shibuya Nagisa, Shiroma Miru*, Yoshida Akari*
    Team BII: Ota Yuuri
    Team H: Sashihara Rino*, Tashima Meru, Tanaka Miku, Yabuki Nako
    Team KIV: Tomonaga Mio, Miyawaki Sakura*
    Team TII: Matsuoka Hana
    Team NIII: Ogino Yuka*, Kato Minami, Takakura Moeka, Honma Hinata, Nakai Rika*
    STU48 Kenkyuusei: Iwata Hina, Takino Yumiko*

    *Media Senbatsu
    First Senbatsu of Goto Moe, Taniguchi Megu, Fukuoka Seina, Asai Nanami, Yamauchi Mizuki
    First AKB48 Senbatsu of Yabuki Nako & Iwata Hina

    Sent from my SM-G935F using Tapatalk
     
  14. Shirase Miyuki

    Shirase Miyuki Kenkyuusei

    Joined:
    Jan 27, 2016
    Location:
    Oshima Yuko
    Oshimen:
    Takahashi Minami
    52nd Single
    A Side- Senbatsu
    (21 members, Okada Nana & Kojima Mako Double Center, Media Senbatsu in bold)

    A: Mukaichi Mion, Iriyama Anna, Yokoyama Yui, Oguri Yui
    K: Komiyama Haruka, Kojima Mako, Yahagi Moeka
    B: Takahashi Juri, Kashiwagi Yuki
    4: Murayama Yuiri, Okada Nana

    SKE: Matsui Jurina, Obata Yuna

    NMB: Yamamoto Sayaka, Shiroma Miru

    HKT: Sashihara Rino, Miyawaki Sakura

    NGT: Ogino Yuka, Honma Hinata

    STU: Takino Yumiko, Iwata Hina

    B Side- Undergirls
    (21 members, Yamauchi Mizuki Center)

    A: Okabe Rin, Taguchi Manaka, Kato Rena, Nishikawa Rei
    K: Kuranoo Narumi, Nakano Ikumi
    B: Kubo Satone, Hiwatashi Yui, Fukuoka Seina
    4: Sakaguchi Nagisa, Yamauchi Mizuki, Ma Chia-Ling
    SKE: Kitagawa Ryoha
    NMB: Yamamoto Ayaka
    HKT: Matsuoka Hana, Tanaka Miku, Yabuki Nako, Tomonaga Mio
    NGT: Nakai Rika, Kato Minami, Takakura Moeka

    Type A- New Unit
    • Iwata Hina (STU)
    • Yahagi Moeka (AKB)
    • Iwata Momoka (NMB)
    • Honma Hinata (NGT)
    • Obata Yuna (SKE)
    • Toyonaga Aki (HKT)
    • Oguri Yui (T8)

    Type B- 7byou go Song (Komi C, Megu, Seina, Sayaya, Satone, Naru, Nako)

    Type C- Team A (Mukaichi Mion C)
    Type D- Team K (Kojima Mako C)
    Type E- Team B (Kubo Satone C)
    Type F- Team 4 (Yamauchi Mizuki C)
     
    Last edited: Feb 6, 2018
  15. firecoral

    firecoral Kenkyuusei

    Joined:
    Jun 26, 2017
    Oshimen:
    Takeuchi Miyu
    If new teams got "new" stages made of recent singles/B-sides/album units

    Team A - Mukaichi Mion/Oguri Yui center
    Shonichi Members: Iriyama Anna, Okabe Rin, Oguri Yui, Kato Rena, Goto Moe, Shinozaki Ayana, Suzuki Kurumi, Taguchi Manaka, Tanikawa Hijiri, Chiba Erii, Chou Kurena, Nishikawa Rei, Hayasaka Tsumugi, Miyazaki Miho, Mukaichi Mion, Yokoyama Yui

    1. Set Me Free (C: Miion/Yuiyui)
    2. Happy End (Yuiyui)
    3. Accident Chuu (Miion)
    4. Stage Title (Miion/Yuiyui) (52nd single team song)

    5. Namida no Hyoumen Chouryoku - Taguchi Manaka (C), Goto Moe, Hayasaka Tsumugi, Tanikawa Hijiri
    6. Tanjoubi Tango - Okabe Rin (C), Shinozaki Ayana, Chou Kurena
    7. Hikari no Naka e - Mukaichi Mion (C), Suzuki Kurumi, Chiba Erii
    8. Baguette - Oguri Yui (C), Kato Rena, Nishikawa Rei
    9. Kusaimono Darake - Yokoyama Yui (C), Miyazaki Miho, Iriyama Anna

    10. Yasashii Place (Miion/Yuiyui)
    11. Kutsuhimo no Musubikata (Miion)
    12. High Tension (Yuiyui)
    13. Ano Hi no Jibun (Yui/Rena)

    E1. AKB Sanjou! (Miion)
    E2. #Sukinanda (Yuiyui)
    E3. Tsubasa wa Iranai (Miion)

    Team K - Kojima Mako/Kuranoo Narumi center
    Shonichi Members: Ichikawa Manami, Oda Erina, Kuranoo Narumi, Kojima Mako, Komiyama Haruka, Tano Yuka, Nakano Ikumi, Fujita Nana, Minegishi Minami, Muto Orin, Muto Tomu, Mogi Shinobu, Yasuda Kana, Yamada Nanami, Yumoto Ami, Yokoyama Yui

    1. Oneesan no Hitorigoto (C: Mako)
    2. Madonna no Sentaku (Naru)
    3. Tomadotte Tameratte (Tomu)
    4. Tenmetsu Pheromone (Mako)

    5. Mystery Line - Yasuda Kana (C), Yokoyama Yui, Nakano Ikumi
    6. Dare ga Watashi wo Nakaseta? - Kojima Mako (C), Muto Orin, Mogi Shinobu
    7. Tenshi wa Doko ni Iru? - Kuranoo Narumi, Komiyama Haruka
    8. Renai Muken Jigoku - Muto Tomu (C), Yamada Nanami, Oda Erina
    9. Yaban na Kyuuai - Ichikawa Manami (C), Tano Yuka, Yumoto Ami, Fujita Nana, Minegishi Minami

    10. Shoot Sign (Komi)
    11. Aishuu no Trumpeter (Naru)
    12. Stage Title (Mako/Naru) (52nd single team song)
    13. Hikari to Kage no Hibi (Komi/Tomu)

    E1. Escape (Naru)
    E2. Korogaru Ishi ni Nare (Mako)
    E3. 365 no Kamihikouki (Odaeri)

    Team B - Fukuoka Seina center
    Shonichi Members: Iwatate Saho, Ota Nao, Oya Shizuka, Kashiwagi Yuki, Kitazawa Saki, Kubo Satone, Kojima Natsuki, Sasaki Yukari, Takahashi Juri, Takita Kayoko, Takeuchi Miyu, Taniguchi Megu, Nakanishi Chiyori, Hiwatashi Yui, Fukuoka Seina, Yamabe Ayu + Honda Hitomi, Sato Shiori

    1. Osaekirenai Shoudou (C: Seichan)
    2. Tsuki no Kamen (Megu)
    3. Runner's High (Seichan)
    4. Stage Title (Seichan/Satopii) (52nd single team song)

    5. Tengoku no Kakurega - Kubo Satone (C), Kitazawa Saki, Kojima Natsuki, Sasaki Yukari, Honda Hitomi
    6. Ayamachi - Kashiwagi Yuki, Takahashi Juri
    7. Bokutachi no Chikyuu - Taniguchi Megu (C), Nakanishi Chiyori, Ota Nao
    8. Subete wa Tochuu Keika - Iwatate Saho (C), Takeuchi Miyu, Takita Kayoko, Oya Shizuka, Sato Shiori
    9. Gomen ne, Suki ni Nacchatte... - Fukuoka Seina (C), Hiwatashi Yui, Yamabe Ayu

    10. Koi wo Suru to Baka wo Miru (Seichan/Satopii)
    11. Densetsu na Sakana (Juri)
    12. Kin no Hane wo Motsu Hito Yo (Yuki/Juri)
    13. Maebure (Seichan)

    E1. B Stars (Seichan)
    E2. Imapara (Seichan)
    E3. 11gatsu no Anklet (Seichan)

    Team 4 - Kawamoto Saya/Yamauchi Mizuki center
    Shonichi Members: Asai Nanami, Inagaki Kaori, Onishi Momoka, Omori Miyu, Okada Nana, Okawa Rio, Utada Hatsuka, Kawamoto Saya, Gyoten Yurina, Sakaguchi Nagisa, Sato Kiara, Tatsuya Makiho, Taya Misaki, Ma Chia-Ling, Murayama Yuiri, Yamauchi Mizuki

    1. Hotei Sokudo no Yuuetsukan (C: Zukkii)
    2. Nanka, Chotto Kyuu ni (Sayaya/Zukkii)
    3. Stage Title (Sayaya)
    4. Shinka Shitenee Jan (Sayaya)

    5. Ao Kusai Rock - Yamauchi Mizuki (C), Asai Nanami, Gyoten Yurina
    6. Hohoemi no Toki - Sakaguchi Nagisa (C), Tatsuya Makiho, Sato Kiara
    7. Kiss Campaign - Kawamoto Saya (C), Onishi Momoka, Omori Miyu
    8. Abata mo Ekubo mo Fuku wa Uchi - Okada Nana, Murayama Yuiri
    9. Dakara Kimi ga Suki na no Ka - Ma Chia-Ling, Okawa Rio, Utada Hatsuka, Inagaki Kaori, Taya Misaki

    10. Get You! (Sayaya)
    11. Kimi wo Kimi wo Kimi wo... (Zukkii)
    12. Kangaeru Hito (Sayaya/Zukkii)
    13. Negaigoto no Mochigusare (Naachan/Yuiri)

    E1. AKB 51st Single (Naachan)
    E2. Hashire Penguin! (Sayaya)
    E3. LALALA Message (Sayaya)
     
    Last edited: Feb 6, 2018
  16. x_AozoraKataomoi_x

    x_AozoraKataomoi_x Kenkyuusei

    Joined:
    Oct 4, 2014
    Location:
    Philippines
    Oshimen:
    Takei Sara
    Twitter:
    X2783
    AKB48 52nd Triple A-Side Single "Shakunetsu Paradise" "Uchiage Hanabi no Shita de Dakishimeru" "Natsu no Kidoairaku"

    60 Senbatsu members
    Each A-side has different senbatsu members
    Members who are not participating in the elections have been removed
    Yamane Suzuha and Shoji Nagisa promoted to Team A
    Nagatomo Ayami and Yahagi Moeka promoted to Team K
    Saito Haruna and Umemoto Izumi promoted to Team B
    Kurosu Haruka promoted to Team 4
    Popular members have been spread out across A-sides
    Maximum of 2 representatives per team on each senbatsu
    Maximum of 2 representatives per sister group on each senbatsu
    If one sister group has 3 representatives, the other group must only have 1 representative

    1. Shakunetsu Paradise (灼熱パラダイス)

    Team A: Yokoyama Yui, Yamane Suzuha
    Team K: Muto Tomu, Komiyama Haruka
    Team B: Taniguchi Megu, Hiwatashi Yui
    Team 4: Murayama Yuiri, Kawamoto Saya
    Team 8: Oguri Yui, Sakaguchi Nagisa
    Team S: Matsui Jurina
    Team E: Goto Rara
    Team N: Yamamoto Ayaka
    Team M: Yoshida Akari
    Team H: Tanaka Miku, Yabuki Nako
    Team KIV: Miyawaki Sakura
    Team NIII: Takakura Moeka, Yamaguchi Maho
    STU48: Iwata Hina

    2. Uchiage Hanabi no Shita de Dakishimeru (打上花火の下で抱きしめる)

    Team A: Kato Rena, Mukaichi Mion
    Team K: Muto Orin, Kojima Mako
    Team B: Kubo Satone, Takahashi Juri
    Team 4: Yamauchi Mizuki, Ma Jia Ling
    Team 8: Kuranoo Narumi, Okabe Rin
    Team KII: Obata Yuna
    Team E: Suda Akari
    Team M: Shiroma Miru
    Team BII: Jonishi Rei
    Team H: Watanabe Akari
    Team TII: Matsuoka Hana
    Team NIII: Kato Minami, Nakai Rika
    STU48: Kadowaki Miyuna, Imamura Mitsuki

    3. Natsu no Kidoairaku (夏の喜怒哀楽)

    Team A: Goto Moe, Taguchi Manaka
    Team K: Yahagi Moeka, Minegishi Minami
    Team B: Yamabe Ayu, Fukuoka Seina
    Team 4: Okada Nana, Asai Nanami
    Team 8: Yamada Nanami, Oda Erina
    Team KII: Furuhata Nao
    Team E: Sugawara Maya
    Team BII: Ota Yuri
    Team KIV: Tomonaga Mio
    Team NIII: Ogino Yuka, Honma Hinata, Nishigata Marina
    STU48: Takino Yumiko, Torobu Yuri, Fukuda Akari

    4A. Boku no Te wo Nigirikaesu Nara (僕の手を握り返すなら)
    New Team A. Taguchi Manaka center.
    Casual Clothes.

    4B. Wagamama na Buchou (わがままな部長)
    New Team K. Yahagi Moeka center.
    Colorful Casual Clothes.

    4C. Fuzakeru Tenshi (ふざける天使)
    New Team B. Kubo Satone center.
    Fluffy Dresses.

    4D. Machigatta Michi (間違った道)
    New Team 4. Yamauchi Mizuki center.
    School uniforms.

    4E. Hitotsu Dake Janee yo! (一つだけじゃねえよ!)
    Team 8 East. Oguri Yui center.
    Note: Janee is Tokyo-ben for Janai.

    4F. Ookini to Sayonara (おおきにとさよなら)
    Team 8 West. Kuranoo Narumi center.
    Note: Ookini is Osaka-ben for Arigato.

    4T. Second Chance
    Yahagi Moeka Solo.

    • First Senbatsu of Fukuoka Seina, Taniguchi Megu, Goto Moe, Yamabe Ayu, Yamane Suzuha, Yamauchi Mizuki, Taguchi Manaka, Asai Nanami and Yahagi Moeka.
    • First AKB48 Senbatsu of Yabuki Nako, Yamaguchi Maho, Nishigata Marina, Sugawara Maya, Iwata Hina, Torobu Yuri, Fukuda Akari, Imamura Mitsuki, Kadowaki Miyuna, Watanabe Akari and Jonishi Rei.
    • First single to feature 3rd generation draftees.
    • First AKB48 single to feature kenkyuusei in team songs.
    • First senbatsu where senbatsu is decided after the election application has ended. As a result, members such as Kashiwagi Yuki, Yamamoto Sayaka, Sashihara Rino and Iriyama Anna have been removed from the senbatsu.
    • First triple A-side single from 48 group, and also the first single where each A-side has a completely different senbatsu lineup.
     
    Last edited: Feb 7, 2018
  17. Shirase Miyuki

    Shirase Miyuki Kenkyuusei

    Joined:
    Jan 27, 2016
    Location:
    Oshima Yuko
    Oshimen:
    Takahashi Minami
    @x_AozoraKataomoi_x Nice to see a fellow fan of Moeka :blush:
    I hope the management likes her as much as you [hehe]
     
  18. Nelke

    Nelke Kenkyuusei

    Joined:
    Oct 27, 2017
    Oshimen:
    Takita Kayoko
    AKB48 10th Special Stage "Mukuchi na Lion"

    AKB48s 10th special stage performed by girls in team A,K,B and 4 who have never been in a management selected senbatsu. It is centered by Takita Kayoko. The stage is a mixture of both 48 and 46 songs, with a very lady-like and sophisticated sound.

    Team A (4): Nishikawa Rei, Chiba Erii, Shinozaki Ayana, Takita Kayoko
    Team K (3): Yumoto Ami, Ichikawa Manami, Nozawa Rena
    Team B (5): Sasaki Yukari, Nakanishi Chiyori, Yamabe Ayu, Iwatate Saho, Kitazawa Saki
    Team 4 (4): Omori Miyuu, Okawa Rio, Tatsuya Makiho, Sato Kiara

    1. Sekai ni wa Ai Shika Nai (K46)
    2. Densha wo Oriru (NMB)
    3. Omoidasete Yokatta (STU)
    4. Nigemizu (N46)
    ---MC---
    5. Mukuchi na Lion (N46) (Tatsuya Makiho, Iwata Saho, Sato Kiara, Nishikawa Rei)
    6. Dazai Osamu wo Yonda ka? (NMB) (Nozawa Rena, Okawa Rio, Yamabe Ayu)
    7. Stoic na Bigaku (AKB) (Ichikawa Manami, Shinozaki Ayana, Chiba Erii, Sasaki Yukari, Nakanishi Chiyori)
    8. Ima Naraba (NMB) (Takita Kayoko, Kitazawa Saki)
    9. Christmas Eve ni Nakanai you ni (AKB) (Omori Miyu, Yumoto Ami)
    ---MC---
    10. Futari Saison (K46)
    11. Harujion ga Sakukoro (N46)
    12. Doko ka de Kiss wo (NMB)
    ---MC---
    13. Tenohira ga Kataru Koto (AKB)
    ---Encore---
    14. Hoshizora no Caravan (NMB)
    15. Tsubasa wa Iranai (AKB)
    16. Kurayami (STU)
     
  19. jiinatsu

    jiinatsu Kenkyuusei

    Joined:
    Nov 24, 2015
    Location:
    New Zealand
    Oshimen:
    Matsuoka Natsumi
    JPN48 First Single
    Tracklist
    Regular/Limited Edition

    1. "TBA" / Senbatsu
    2. Type Exclusives
      • (Type A) "TBA" / AKB48 Waiting Circle
      • (Type S) "TBA" / SKE48 Waiting Circle
      • (Type N) "TBA" / NMB48 Waiting Circle
      • (Type H) "TBA" / HKT48 Waiting Circle
      • (Type G) "TBA" / NGT48 Waiting Circle
      • (Type T) "TBA" / STU48 Waiting Circle
    3. Type Exclusives
      • (Type A) "TBA" / AKB48 Selection I + HKT48 Selection II
      • (Type S) "TBA" / SKE48 Selection I + NGT48 Selection II
      • (Type N) "TBA" / NMB48 Selection I + STU48 Selection II
      • (Type H) "TBA" / HKT48 Selection I + NMB48 Selection II
      • (Type G) "TBA" / NGT48 Selection I + SKE48 Selection II
      • (Type T) "TBA" / STU48 Selection I + NGT48 Selection II
    Theatre Edition
    1. "TBA" / Senbatsu
    2. "TBA" / AKB48 Group 3rd Draft Kaigi Selection
    3. "TBA" / AKB48 Group Kenkyuusei

    Senbatsu (48 members; members bolded are Media Senbatsu; Yokoyama Yui Center)
    Team A
    : Yokoyama Yui, Mukaichi Mion
    Team K
    : Kojima Mako, Komiyama Haruka
    Team B: Kubo Satone, Takahashi Juri
    Team 4
    : Okada Nana, Murayama Yuiri
    Team 8
    : Okabe Rin, Oguri Yui
    Team S
    : Kitagawa Ryoha, Matsui Jurina
    Team KII
    : Oba Mina, Obata Yuna, Souda Sarina, Furuhata Nao
    Team E: Saito Makiko, Suda Akari
    Team N
    : Yamao Rina, Yamamoto Ayaka
    Team M
    : Kawakami Rena, Shiroma Miru, Yoshida Akari
    Team BII: Ota Yuuri, Kushiro Rina, Jonishi Rei
    Team H: Tanaka Miku, Toyonaga Aki, Matsuoka Natsumi
    Team KIV: Tomonaga Mio, Miyawaki Sakura, Motomura Aoi
    Team TII: Matsuoka Hana, Yamashita Emiri
    Team NIII: Ogino Yuka, Oguma Tsumugi, Kato Minami, Takakura Moeka, Nakai Rika, Nishigata Marina, Homma Hinata, Yamaguchi Maho
    STU48 Kenkyuusei: Ichioka Ayumi, Iwata Hina, Sano Haruka, Takino Yumiko, Torobu Yuri, Yabushita Fu

    Senbatsu Formation
    Back Row
    : Ogumi Tsumugi, Kawakami Rena, Yamashita Emiri, Okabe Rin, Ichioka Ayumi, Oba Mina, Motomura Aoi, Saito Makiko, Yamao Rina
    Row 5: Sano Haruka, Yamaguchi Maho, Kitagawa Ryoha, Nishigata Marina, Komiyama Haruka, Matsuoka Natsumi, Kushiro Rina
    Row 4: Kubo Satone, Kato Minami, Tomonaga Mio, Yoshida Akari, Toyonaga Aki, Kojima Mako, Furuhata Nao, Jonishi Rei, Yabushita Fu
    Row 3: Torobu Yuri, Takakura Moeka, Mukaichi Mion, Yamamoto Ayaka, Oguri Yui, Souda Sarina, Tanaka Miku
    Row 2: Homma Hinata, Nakai Rika, Matsuoka Hana, Murayama Yuiri, Obata Yuna, Takahashi Juri, Suda Akari, Ota Yuuri, Iwata Hina
    Front Row: Takino Yumiko, Ogino Yuka, Miyawaki Sakura, Yokoyama Yui, Matsui Jurina, Okada Nana, Shiroma Miru

    Trivia:
    • No Senbatsu participation from Kashiwagi Yuki, Kodama Haruka, Minegishi Minami, Muto Tomu, Sashihara Rino, Takayanagi Akane, or Yamamoto Sayaka.
    • Every Japan 48-Group captain/leader (not including co-captain/leader) is included in Senbatsu.
      • In the case of Yamamoto Sayaka, the Team N captain position is fulfilled by Yamao Rina.
    • AKB48 has ten representatives (two from each team, including Team 8, but excluding Kenkyuusei).
    • STU48 has six representatives (all Kenkyuusei).
    • SKE48, NMB48, HKT48, and NGT48 have eight representatives (at least two from each team, excluding Kenkyuusei).
    • The Center of each row in Senbatsu is from a different group (Yuihan, Yunana, Ayaka, Aki, Gatanee, Ayumi).

    Senbatsu Song Style: something along the lines of either V6's "Can Do! Can Go!", or the updated version of Morning Musume's "LOVE Machine". Essentially, something with a very euro-centric sound that's (preferably) easy on the ears.
    Senbatsu Choreography Style: unless they wanna go full BTS c. 2013, its choreography caters to the entire Senbatsu, and not just the front three rows. So, it's not too difficult, but preferably something that can easily change formation in order to showcase all 48 members at one point (even though cameras would focus on half the members, and forget the others exist). Whether they wanna go ahead with some "dance-along" choreography is completely up to them.
    Senbatsu Outfit Style: The Kouhaku 2016 rehearsal outfits, but with the red detail on their boots being their respective team colours (e.g. Yuihan and Miion would have pink, Kojimako and Komiharu would have green, Satopii and Juri would have blue, Naachan and Yuirii would have yellow).
     
  20. wetpantsu

    wetpantsu Kenkyuusei

    Joined:
    Oct 16, 2017
    Oshimen:
    Nakai Rika
    This makes a strange situation where someone like Ichioka Ayumi is in senbatsu but someone like [trigger warning] Kato Rena isn't. IDK how I feel about that.

    My JPN48 would be:

    Team A (4): Yokoyama Yui, Iriyama Anna, Kato Rena, Mukaichi Mion
    Team K (3): Kojima Mako, Komiyama Haruka, Yahagi Moeka
    Team B (4): Kashiwagi Yuki, Takahashi Juri, Fukuoka Seina, Kubo Satone
    Team 4 (4): Okada Nana, Murayama Yuiri, Ma Chia Ling, Yamauchi Mizuki
    Team 8 (2): Okabe Rin, Oguri Yui
    AKB Graduates (3): Shimazaki Haruka, Kizaki Yuria, Kawaei Rina

    Team S (2): Matsui Jurina, Kitagawa Ryoha
    Team KII (3): Takayanagi Akane, Furuhata Nao, Obata Yuna
    Team E (2): Suda Akari, Goto Rara

    Team N (2): Yamamoto Sayaka, Yamamoto Ayaka
    Team M (3): Shiroma Miru, Yoshida Akari, Shibuya Nagisa
    Team BII (1): Ota Yuuri
    NMB Graduates (3): Watanabe Miyuki, Yagura Fuuko, Sotou Ririka

    Team H (4)
    : Sashihara Rino, Kodama Haruka (only if BMI below 18), Tashima Meru (only if BMI below 18), Yabuki Nako (only if Meru doesn't make it), Tanaka Miku (only if Haruppi doesn't make it), Toyonaga Aki
    Team KIV (2): Miyawaki Sakura, Tomonaga Mio
    Team TII (2): Matsuoka Hana, Tsukiashi Amane

    Team NIII (5): Ogino Yuka, Kato Minami, Takakura Moeka, Nakai Rika, Homma Hinata
    STU48 Kenkyuusei (1): Takino Yumiko

    50-nin senbatsu. Yahagi Moeka center.
     

Share This Page