SKE48 Request Hour Setlist Best 100 2018 ~Member no Kazu Dake Kamikyoku wa aru~

From Wiki48
Jump to: navigation, search

The SKE48 Request Hour Setlist Best 100 2018 ~Member no Kazu Dake Kamikyoku wa aru~ (SKE48 リクエストアワーセットリストベスト100 2018 ~メンバーの数だけ神曲はある~) was be held from September 15 to September 16, 2018 at the Nagoya Congress Center Century Hall​.

Description

SKE48 Request Hour 2018 is SKE48's 6th Request Hour. The voting method is different from previous years. This year, the voting method was conducted through SKE48 mobile, SKE48 mail, SKE48 mail application, and DMM. All 374 songs in SKE's discography were available for voting (note that this includes the AKB48 Stage Songs that SKE teams have performed in the past). All 374 songs were given a ranking, though only the top 100 and the last-placed song were performed.

Set List

Day 1

Afternoon

Kage-ana : Saito Makiko

100. Hanshateki Through (Love Crescendo - Inoue Ruka, Kitagawa Ryoha, Nomura Miyo, Matsumoto Chikako, Ego Yuna, Obata Yuna, Kumazaki Haruka, Sugawara Maya)
100. Hoppe, Tsuneru (Team E)

MC1

98. Ame no Pianist (Suda Akari, Saito Makiko, Tani Marika)
97. Sakura, Oboeteite Kure (MV played in screen)
96. Pareo wa Emerald (Takayanagi Akane, Okada Miku, Sakamoto Marin, Sugiyama Aika, Machi Otoha, Aoki Shiori, Arai Yuki, Oshiba Rinka, Shirai Kotono, Takagi Yumana, Takeuchi Saki, Furuhata Nao, Kamata Natsuki, Sato Kaho, Suenaga Oka, Suda Akari)
96. Aozora Kataomoi (Obata Yuna, Inoue Ruka, Nojima Kano, Nomura Miyo, Nakamura Izumi, Ota Ayaka, Asai Yuka)
94. S-ko to Usohakkenki (Takayanagi Akane, Suda Akari, Oba Mina, Uchiyama Mikoto, Takagi Yumana)

MC2

93. Kimi wa Ramune (Team E)
93. Choco no Dorei (Soda Sarina, Aoki Shiori, Arai Yuki, Oshiba Rinka, Oba Mina, Kataoka Narumi, Kitano Ruka, Shirai Kotono, Takayanagi Akane, Takeuchi Saki, Matsumura Kaori, Mizuno Airi, Ishiguro Yuzuki, Fukai Negai, Nakano Airi, Nishi Marina)
91. Nakama no Uta (Team S)
91. Party ni wa Ikitakunai (Team S)
89. Mirai ga Me ni Shimiru (Team E)

MC3
  • Team competition. The winning team get Sagami dining ticket for 100,000 yen.
  • The fortune-teller appeared.

88. Namida no Shounan (Kamata Natsuki, Arai Yuki, Hidaka Yuzuki, Uchiyama Mikoto, Ida Reona)
88. Seifuku Resistance (Ego Yuna, Tsuzuki Rika, Saito Makiko)
86. Ai no Kazu (Team KII)

MC4

86. Cosmos no Kioku (Kamimura Ayuka, Kitagawa Yoshino, Tsuzuki Rika, Nakamura Izumi, Yamauchi Suzuran, Uchiyama Mikoto, Ego Yuna, Kitano Ruka, Takayanagi Akane, Furuhata Nao, Matsumura Kaori, Mizuno Airi, Kurashima Ami, Saito Makiko, Shirayuki Kohaku, Nonogaki Miki)

MC5

84. Yokaze no Shiwaza (Takayanagi Akane)
83. Aishiteru to ka, Aishiteta to ka (Furuhata Nao)
83. Kimi no C/W (Suenaga Oka, Nonogaki Miki, Fukushi Nao)
81. Bukiyou Taiyou (Oba Mina, Kitagawa Yoshino, Okada Miku, Sugiyama Aika, Nojima Kano, Yamauchi Suzuran, Yamada Juna, Ota Ayaka, Soda Sarina, Takayanagi Akane, Takeuchi Saki, Hidaka Yuzuki, Furuhata Nao, Kamata Natsuki, Kumazaki Haruka, Sato Kaho, Suda Akari, Takahata Yuki)

MC6

81. 1994-nen no Raimei (Suda Akari, Tani Marika, Takahata Yuki, Sugawara Maya, Ida Reona)
79. Nante Ginga wa Akarui no Darou (Takeuchi Saki, Okada Miku, Sugiyama Aika, Arai Yuki, Uchiyama Mikoto, Shirai Kotono, Mizuno Airi, Kamata Natsuki, Fukushi Nao, Otani Yuki, Hirata Shiina)
78. 2588 Days (Matsui Rena graduation performance video)
78. Oki Doki (Takayanagi Akane, Kamimura Ayuka, Sakamoto Marin, Matsumoto Chikako, Machi Otoha, Ego Yuna, Oba Mina, Obata Yuna, Kataoka Narumi, Kitano Ruka, Furuhata Nao, Matsumura Kaori, Kurashima Ami, Saito Makiko, Suenaga Oka, Suda Akari)

MC (tiered platform MVP decided by staff).

MVP got 10,000 yen Esca ticket. Day 1 lunch performance MVP is Tsuzuki Rika. She look crying during Sakura, Oboeteite Kure song.

78. SKE Festival (Team E)

ENCORE

EN 01. Chime wa LOVE SONG

MC

EN 02. Sansei Kawaii!
EN 03. Aishiteraburu!

Shime-ana : Team E members

Evening

Kage-ana : Suda Akari

75. Natsu yo, Isoge! (Kumazaki Haruka, Kitagawa Yoshino, Kitagawa Ryoha, Ego Yuna, Ota Ayaka, Oba Mina, Shirai Kotono, Soda Sarina, Takayanagi Akane, Takeuchi Saki, Hidaka Yuzuki, Furuhata Nao, Matsumura Kaori, Mizuno Airi, Saito Makiko, Suda Akari, Tani Marika)
74. Hazumisaki (Kamimura Ayuka, Kurashima Ami, Uchiyama Mikoto, Sakamoto Marin, Ida Reona, Suenaga Oka, Nonogaki Miki, Fukushi Nao)

MC

73. Through the Night (Yamauchi Suzuran, Oba Mina, Uchiyama Mikoto, Soda Sarina, Takagi Yumana, Matsumura Kaori, Saito Makiko, Suda Akari)
72. Koppu no Naka no Komorebi (Obata Yuna, Ego Yuna, Kitagawa Ryoha, Sugawara Maya, Kumazaki Haruka)
72. Koi Yori mo Dream (Suda Akari, Matsumura Kaori, Tani Marika)

MC

70. Ima no Watashi Ja Dame Nanda (Suda Akari)
70. Oshibe to Meshibe to Yoru no Chouchou (Ego Yuna, Furuhata Nao)
68. Kataomoi Finally (Inoue Ruka, Okada Miku, Kamimura Ayuka, Sugiyama Aika, Tsuzuki Rika, Nomura Miyo, Matsumoto Chikako, Aoki Shiori, Oshiba Rinka, Kataoka Narumi, Kitano Ruka, Takayanagi Akane, Mizuno Airi, Saito Makiko, Suenaga Oka, Suda Akari)
68. Finland Miracle (Oba Mina, Takeuchi Saki, Arai Yuki)
66. Koi no Onawa (Team E)
65. Tsuyogari Dokei (Team S)
65. DADA Machine Gun (Team KII)

MC

65. Kamoku na Tsuki (Ego Yuna, Furuhata Nao, Kitagawa Ryoha, Oba Mina, Obata Yuna, Takayanagi Akane, Kumazaki Haruka, Sugawara Maya)
65. Hatsukoi no Fumikiri
61. Kamigami no Ryouiki (Oya Masana graduation concert video)
60. Manazashi, Sayonara (Nojima Kano, Nomura Miyo)
59. Glory days (Saito Makiko, Fukushi Nao, Kumazaki Haruka) (backdancer : Takahata Yuki, Asai Yuka, Kataoka Narumi, Obata Yuna, Ota Ayaka, Aikawa Honoka)
58. Dance Medley (Team S)
57. Namida ni Shizumu Taiyou (Kamata Natsuki, Ida Reona, Sato Kaho)

MC

56. Juuryoku Sympathy (Team E)
55. Ame no Doubutsuen (Inoue Ruka, Sakamoto Marin, Nakamura Izumi, Kataoka Narumi, Fukai Negai, Otani Marina, Nakano Airi, Ishiguro Yuzuki)
54. Gomen ne, SUMMER (Arai Yuki, Oba Mina, Souda Sarina, Takayanagi Akane, Furuhata Nao, Matsumura Kaori, Suda Akari)

MC

53. Bouenkyou no Nai Tenmondai (Kamata Natsuki, Suda Akari, Ego Yuna, Arai Yuki, Takeuchi Saki, Shirai Kotono, Takayanagi Akane)
52. Hohoemi no Positive Thinking (Soda Sarina, Matsumoto Chikako, Yamada Juna, Aoki Shiori, Uchiyama Mikoto, Ota Ayaka, Kitano Ruka, Hidaka Yuzuki, Takahata Yuki, Fukushi Nao, Nishi Marina, Hirata Shiina)
51. Hana Uranai (concert video) (Tani Marika & Nojima Kano singing at the beginning)
51. Dakishimeraretara (Takagi Yumana, Uchiyama Mikoto, Furuhata Nao)

ENCORE

EN 1. Rope no Yuujou

Announcement (Matsumura Kaori announced her graduation)

EN 2. Banzai Venus
EN 3. Te wo Tsunaginagara

Shimeana : Uchiyama Mikoto, Furuhata Nao, Takagi Yumana, Aoki Shiori, Matsumura Kaori

Day 2

Afternoon

Kage-ana : Oba Mina

49. Matsumurabu! (Matsumura Kaori)
48. Ikinari Punch Line (Suda Akari, Kitagawa Ryoha, Arai Yuki, Oba Mina, Obata Yuna, Soda Sarina, Takayanagi Akane, Takeuchi Saki, Hidaka Yuzuki, Furuhata Nao, Kamata Natsuki, Kumazaki Haruka, Sato Kaho, Suenaga Oka, Sugawara Maya)
47. Mirai to wa? (Inoue Ruka, Kamimura Ayuka, Kitagawa Yoshino, Sakamoto Marin, Sugiyama Aika, Nakamura Izumi, Nomura Miyo, Shirai Kotono, Mizuno Airi, Aikawa Honoka, Asai Yuka, Ida Reona, Kurashima Ami, Saito Makiko, Nonogaki Miki)

MC

46. Parting shot (Team S)
45. Ai no Tame ni Nani wo Suteru? (Furuhata Nao, Kitano Ruka, Ego Yuna, Kamata Natsuki, Arai Yuki)

MC

44. Kiss Position (Team KII)

MC

43. Heart Gata Virus (Takeuchi Saki, Aoki Shiori, Yamada Juna)
42. Escape (Kitagawa Ryoha, Sugiyama Aika, Tsuzuki Rika, Nomura Miyo, Yamauchi Suzuran, Uchiyama Mikoto, Ego Yuna, Oba Mina, Kitano Ruka, Soda Sarina, Takayanagi Akane, Furuhata Nao, Ida Reona, Kumazaki Haruka, Saito Makiko, Suda Akari + Matsumoto Chikako on keyboard)
41. Seifuku wo Nugitaku Natte Kita (Obata Yuna, Sugawara Maya, Suenaga Oka, Nojima Kano, Mizuno Airi, Kamimura Ayuka)

MC

- Fortune-telling corner
- Ishiguro is shooting with a camera of AKB48SHOW
- Sagami gave 100,000 yen meal ticket to Team S

40. Gonna Jump (Suda Akari, Kitagawa Ryoha, Ego Yuna, Oba Mina, Ota Ayaka, Obata Yuna, Soda Sarina, Takayanagi Akane, Furuhata Nao, Asai Yuka, Kumazaki Haruka, Shirayuki Kohaku, Sugawara Maya, Takahata Yuki, Tani Marika, Fukushi Nao)
40. Bocchi de Skip (doing U.S.A dance on the chorus) (Uchiyama Mikoto, Aoki Shiori, Hidaka Yuzuki, Saito Makiko, Kitano Ruka)
38. Eien no Legacy (Oya Masana graduation performance video)
37. 20nin Shimai no Uta (all Team KII members appear when their name was mentioned) (Oba Mina, Aoki Shiori, Matsumura Kaori)
36. Oteage Lullaby (Saito Makiko)
35. Houkago Race (Team S)
34. Me ga Itai Kurai Hareta Sora (Furuhata Nao, Ego Yuna)
33. Boku wa Shitteiru (Saito Makiko center)
33. Kizashi (Team KII)

MC (evaluate the rough art of young people)

31. Himawari (Oba Mina, Tani Marika, Yamauchi Suzuran)

MC

30. Otona no Sekai (Okada Miku, Tsuzuki Rika, Yamauchi Suzuran, Yamada Juna, Aoki Shiori, Arai Yuki, Uchiyama Mikoto, Takagi Yumana, Matsumura Kaori, Yahagi Yukina, Saito Makiko, Takahata Yuki, Tani Marika)
29. Kareha no Station (Sugawara Maya)
28. Koi wo Kataru Shijin ni Narenakute... (Team S)
27. MARIA (Furuhata Nao, Hidaka Yuzuki, Uchiyama Mikoto)

MC (Tani Marika, Takahata Yuki, Aoki Shiori, Matsumoto Chikako)
Tiered platform MVP (Sugawara Maya & Fukushi Nao) got Umami's 10,000 yen frozen fried rice

26. Muishiki no Iro (Obata Yuna, Kitagawa Ryoha, Ego Yuna, Oba Mina, Kitano Ruka, Soda Sarina, Takayanagi Akane, Takeuchi Saki, Hidaka Yuzuki, Furuhata Nao, Kamata Natsuki, Kumazaki Haruka, Sato Kaho, Suenaga Oka, Sugawara Maya, Suda Akari)

ENCORE

EN 1. 1!2!3!4! YOROSHIKU!
EN 2. Akushu no Ai
EN 3. Bazooka hou Hassha!

Shime-ana : Kamata Natsuki & Obata Yuna

Evening

Kage-ana : Kitagawa Ryoha

25. Kinjirareta Futari (Yahagi Yukina, Nonogaki Miki)
24. Ii Hito Ii Hito Sagi (Mizuno Airi, Sugiyama Aika, Kamimura Ayuka, Nojima Kano, Machi Otoha, Yamada Juna, Aoki Shiori, Uchiyama Mikoto, Ota Ayaka, Obata Yuna, Kataoka Narumi, Shirai Kotono, Matsumura Kaori, Aikawa Honoka, Asai Yuka, Ida Reona, Suenaga Oka, Sugawara Maya, Takahata Yuki)

MC

23. Hungry Lion (Kumazaki Haruka, Kamata Natsuki, Fukushi Nao, Asai Yuka)
22. Rei no Potato Chips (Hirata Shiina, Nishi Marina, Nakano Airi, Otani Yuki, Fukai Negai, Ishiguro Yuzuki)
21. Yuudachi no Mae (Kitagawa Ryoha, Matsumura Kaori, Takeuchi Saki, Ida Reona, Aoki Shiori, Kitano Ruka, Yamada Juna, Hidaka Yuzuki, Kumazaki Haruka, Kamata Natsuki)

MC

20. Dareka no Mimi (Team KII)

MC (Arai Yuki, Shirai Kotono, Ota Ayaka, Mizuno Airi, Kitano Ruka, Aoki Shiori, Yahagi Yukina, Oshiba Rinka, Hidaka Yuzuki, Kataoka Narumi)

19. Maenomeri (Inoue Ruka, Okada Miku, Kitagawa Ryoha, Nomura Miyo, Uchiyama Mikoto, Ego Yuna, Oba Mina, Obata Yuna, Soda Sarina, Takeuchi Saki, Takayanagi Akane, Furuhata Nao, Kumazaki Haruka, Saito Makiko, Sato Kaho, Suenaga Oka, Sugawara Maya, Suda Akari, Fukushi Nao)
18. Because Docchitsukazu (Kosanger 7 - Tsuzuki Rika, Yamauchi Suzuran, Yamada Juna, Takagi Yumana, Matsumura Kaori, Tani Marika)
17. Heart no Dokusenken (Ego Yuna, Takayanagi Akane)

MC (Tsuzuki Rika, Yamauchi Suzuran, Yamada Juna, Takagi Yumana, Matsumura Kaori, Tani Marika)

16. Hana no Kaori no Symphony (Ego Yuna, Arai Yuki, Oba Mina, Nojima Kano, Kamata Natsuki, Suda Akari, Shirai Kotono, Kitagawa Ryoha, Kumazaki Haruka, Takeuchi Saki, Sakamoto Marin, Takayanagi Akane, Kitano Ruka)

MC (Sakamoto Marin, Shirai Kotono, Arai Yuki, Nojima Kano)

15. Igai ni Mango (Obata Yuna, Kitagawa Ryoha, Ego Yuna, Oba Mina, Kitano Ruka, Soda Sarina, Takayanagi Akane, Takeuchi Saki, Furuhata Nao, Yahagi Yukina, Kamata Natsuki, Kumazaki Haruka, Sato Kaho, Suenaga Oka, Sugawara Maya, Suda Akari)
14. Omoide Ijou (Yamauchi Suzuran, Saito Makiko, Hidaka Yuzuki)
13. 12gatsu no Kangaroo (Inoue Ruka, Kitagawa Yoshino, Kitagawa Ryoha, Sakamoto Marin, Sugiyama Aika, Nakamura Izumi, Nojima Kano, Nomura Miyo, Ego Yuna, Soda Sarina, Takayanagi Akane, Furuhata Nao, Mizuno Airi, Aikawa Honoka, Ida Reona, Kumazaki Haruka, Kurashima Ami, Shirayuki Kohaku, Suda Akari, Takahata Yuki, Tani Marika)
12. Kimi ni Tsuite (Oba Mina, Arai Yuki, Matsumura Kaori, Takagi Yumana, Ota Ayaka)

MC (Tani Marika, Kamata Natsuki, Saito Makiko, Aoki Shiori)

11. Ano Saki no Mirai Made (Soda Sarina, Oba Mina)
10. Sawaranu Romance (Kamimura Ayuka, Kitagawa Yoshino, Sugiyama Aika, Nojima Kano, Machi Otoha, Arai Yuki, Ota Ayaka, Kataoka Narumi, Shirai Kotono, Mizuno Airi, Yahagi Yukina, Aikawa Honoka, Asai Yuka, Ida Reona, Sato Kaho, Suenaga Oka, Takahata Yuki, Fukushi Nao, Ishiguro Yuzuki, Oshiba Rinka, Okada Miku, Kurashima Ami, Sakamoto Marin, Shirayuki Kohaku, Nakamura Izumi, Nonogaki Miki, Fukai Negai)
09. Cross (Takayanagi Akane, Hidaka Yuzuki, Kitano Ruka)
08. Dare ni mo Iwanai de (Shirai Kotono)
07. Seifuku wo Kita Meitantei (Kitagawa Ryoha, Matsumoto Chikako, Ego Yuna, Takeuchi Saki, Kumazaki Haruka, Obata Yuna, Kamimura Ayuka, Shirai Kotono, Sugawara Maya, Nojima Kano, Mizuno Airi)

MC (Saito Makiko, Soda Sarina, Takahata Yuki, Kumazaki Haruka, Takayanagi Akane, Shirai Kotono, Uchiyama Mikoto)

06. Madogiwa LOVER (Kitano Ruka, Matsumoto Chikako, Kamata Natsuki, Fukushi Nao, Arai Yuki)
05. Alface (Furuhata Nao)

MC (Uchiyama Mikoto, Saito Makiko, Kitano Ruka, Fukushi Nao)

04. Kiseki no Ryuuseigun (Ego Yuna, Kamata Natsuki, Furuhata Nao, Suda Akari, Oba Mina, Takayanagi Akane, Takeuchi Saki, Arai Yuki, Shirai Kotono, Aoki Shiori, Ota Ayaka, Matsumoto Chikako)

MC

03. Akai Pin Heel to Professor (Matsui Jurina) (backdancer : Kamimura Ayuka, Yamauchi Suzuran, Tsuzuki Rika, Sugiyama Aika)

MC (Uchiyama Mikoto, Saito Makiko, Matsui Jurina, Yamauchi Suzuran, Tsuzuki Rika, Sugiyama Aika, Kamimura Ayuka)

02. Yume no Kaidan wo Nobore! (Aikawa Honoka, Ishiguro Yuzuki, Inoue Ruka, Oshiba Rinka, Okada Miku, Kataoka Narumi, Kitagawa Yoshino, Kurashima Ami, Sakamoto Marin, Sato Kaho, Shirayuki Kohaku, Nakamura Izumi, Nonogaki Miki, Nomura Miyo, Fukai Negai, Yahagi Yukina)

MC

01. Koko de Ippatsu (Suda Akari, Matsumura Kaori)

ENCORE

EN 01. Ikinari Punch Line (Kitagawa Ryoha, Matsui Jurina, Ego Yuna, Oba Mina, Obata Yuna, Soda Sarina, Takayanagi Akane, Takeuchi Saki, Hidaka Yuzuki, Furuhata Nao, Kamata Natsuki, Kumazaki Haruka, Sato Kaho, Suenaga Oka, Sugawara Maya, Suda Akari)

Announcement

- SKE48 9th Generation audition
- Promoted member to regular team :
Ishiguro Yuzuki & Otani YukiTeam S
Nakano AiriTeam KII
Fukai Negai, Nishi Marina, Hirata ShiinaTeam E
- 10th Anniversary revival performance (Seifuku no Me on September 28, Ramune no Nomikata on October 2, Te wo Tsunaginagara on October 3)

EN 02. Nakama no Uta

Shimeana : Suda Akari

Trivia

  • Morihira Riko didn't participated because academic reason. Because of that, her promoted to regular team has been postponed.
  • Isshiki Rena didn't participated because of poor health.
  • Goto Rara didn't participated because she was on hiatus.
  • Matsui Jurina was absent at first day performance.