Difference between revisions of "List of oldest members"
m (→Oldest members by group) |
|||
Line 15: | Line 15: | ||
| 1 | | 1 | ||
| [[Image:MurakamiShoujiKonyawaEyan.jpg|60px]] | | [[Image:MurakamiShoujiKonyawaEyan.jpg|60px]] | ||
− | | [[Murakami | + | | [[Murakami Shoji]] |
| style="background: #E84709; text-align:center"| <span style="color:white;">Yoshimotozaka46</span> | | style="background: #E84709; text-align:center"| <span style="color:white;">Yoshimotozaka46</span> | ||
| May 28, 1955 | | May 28, 1955 | ||
Line 39: | Line 39: | ||
| 4 | | 4 | ||
| [[Image:SayuriKonyawaEyan.jpg|60px]] | | [[Image:SayuriKonyawaEyan.jpg|60px]] | ||
− | | [[ | + | | [[♥Sayuri]] |
| style="background: #E84709; text-align:center"| <span style="color:white;">Yoshimotozaka46</span> | | style="background: #E84709; text-align:center"| <span style="color:white;">Yoshimotozaka46</span> | ||
| July 15, 1969 | | July 15, 1969 | ||
Line 63: | Line 63: | ||
| 7 | | 7 | ||
| [[Image:NadakiTakeshiKonyawaEyan.jpg|60px]] | | [[Image:NadakiTakeshiKonyawaEyan.jpg|60px]] | ||
− | | [[ | + | | [[Nadagi Takeshi]] |
| style="background: #E84709; text-align:center"| <span style="color:white;">Yoshimotozaka46</span> | | style="background: #E84709; text-align:center"| <span style="color:white;">Yoshimotozaka46</span> | ||
| October 9, 1970 | | October 9, 1970 | ||
Line 79: | Line 79: | ||
| 9 | | 9 | ||
| [[Image:OochiYousukeKonyawaEyan.jpg|60px]] | | [[Image:OochiYousukeKonyawaEyan.jpg|60px]] | ||
− | | [[Oochi | + | | [[Oochi Yosuke]] |
| style="background: #E84709; text-align:center"| <span style="color:white;">Yoshimotozaka46</span> | | style="background: #E84709; text-align:center"| <span style="color:white;">Yoshimotozaka46</span> | ||
| July 13, 1972 | | July 13, 1972 | ||
Line 87: | Line 87: | ||
| 10 | | 10 | ||
| [[Image:YakiMatsumiKonyawaEyan.jpg|60px]] | | [[Image:YakiMatsumiKonyawaEyan.jpg|60px]] | ||
− | | [[ | + | | [[Yagi Masumi]] |
| style="background: #E84709; text-align:center"| <span style="color:white;">Yoshimotozaka46</span> | | style="background: #E84709; text-align:center"| <span style="color:white;">Yoshimotozaka46</span> | ||
| August 4, 1974 | | August 4, 1974 | ||
Line 226: | Line 226: | ||
** [[Team KIII]]: [[Ratu Vienny Fitrilya]] - February 23, 1996 | ** [[Team KIII]]: [[Ratu Vienny Fitrilya]] - February 23, 1996 | ||
** [[JKT48 Academy|Academy Class A]]: [[Febi Komaril]] - February 3, 2000 | ** [[JKT48 Academy|Academy Class A]]: [[Febi Komaril]] - February 3, 2000 | ||
− | |||
* [[BNK48]]: [[Natruja Chutiwansopon]] - March 31, 1994 | * [[BNK48]]: [[Natruja Chutiwansopon]] - March 31, 1994 | ||
Line 246: | Line 245: | ||
* [[AKB48 Team TP]]: [[Tseng Shih-yu]] - February 12, 1995 | * [[AKB48 Team TP]]: [[Tseng Shih-yu]] - February 12, 1995 | ||
− | ** [[ | + | ** [[Team TP]]: [[Tseng Shih-yu]] - February 12, 1995 |
− | ** [[AKB48 Team TP | + | ** [[AKB48 Team TP Trainee|Trainee]]: [[Miyata Ruka]] - April 22, 1996 |
− | |||
* [[CGM48]]: [[Punyawee Jungcharoen (Aom)]] - September 20, 1995 | * [[CGM48]]: [[Punyawee Jungcharoen (Aom)]] - September 20, 1995 | ||
Line 273: | Line 271: | ||
** [[Yoshimotozaka46 1st Generation|1st Generation]]: [[Murakami Shouji]] - May 28, 1955 | ** [[Yoshimotozaka46 1st Generation|1st Generation]]: [[Murakami Shouji]] - May 28, 1955 | ||
** [[Yoshimotozaka46 2nd Generation|2nd Generation]]: [[Satake Masafumi]] - September 20, 1982 | ** [[Yoshimotozaka46 2nd Generation|2nd Generation]]: [[Satake Masafumi]] - September 20, 1982 | ||
+ | |||
+ | * [[Sakamichi Kenshusei]]: [[Yumiki Nao]] - February 3, 1999 | ||
* [[SNH48]]: [[Xu ChenChen]] - June 22, 1990 | * [[SNH48]]: [[Xu ChenChen]] - June 22, 1990 |
Revision as of 11:18, 25 January 2020
A list of the oldest active members in the 48Groups and Sakamichi Series. The top 35 oldest members are from Yoshimotozaka46.
Here are the top 10 oldest members including Yoshimotozaka46 members.
|
Here are the top 10 oldest members excluding Yoshimotozaka46 members.
|
Oldest members by group
- AKB48: Kashiwagi Yuki - July 15, 1991
- Team A: Yokoyama Yui - December 8, 1992
- Team K: Minegishi Minami - November 15, 1992
- Team B: Kashiwagi Yuki - July 15, 1991
- Team 4: Ma Chia-Ling - December 21, 1996
- Team 8: Oda Erina - April 25, 1997
- Kenkyuusei: Honda Sora - February 26, 1999
- SKE48: Suda Akari - October 31, 1991
- Team S: Yamauchi Suzuran - December 8, 1994
- Team KII: Takayanagi Akane - November 29, 1991
- Team E: Suda Akari - October 31, 1991
- Kenkyuusei: Ishikawa Kanon - December 19, 1997
- NMB48: Ijiri Anna - January 20, 1995
- Team N: Morita Ayaka - May 29, 1995
- Team M: Ijiri Anna - January 20, 1995
- Team BII: Azuma Yuki - February 17, 1996
- Kenkyuusei: Ogawa Yuuka - June 24, 1998
- HKT48: Sakaguchi Riko - July 26, 1994
- Team H: Sakaguchi Riko - July 26, 1994
- Team KIV: Fuchigami Mai - September 21, 1996
- Team TII: Kurihara Sae - June 20, 1996
- Kenkyuusei: Nagano Miyabi - October 3, 1999
- NGT48: Nishigata Marina - October 16, 1995
- 1st Generation: Nishigata Marina - October 16, 1995
- Kenkyuusei: Kato Minami - January 15, 1999
- STU48: Tanaka Kouko - June 16, 1996
- STU: Tanaka Kouko - June 16, 1996
- Kenkyuusei: Osaki Serika - November 16, 1997
- JKT48: Rona Anggreani - March 19, 1995
- Team J: Rona Anggreani - March 19, 1995
- Team KIII: Ratu Vienny Fitrilya - February 23, 1996
- Academy Class A: Febi Komaril - February 3, 2000
- BNK48: Natruja Chutiwansopon - March 31, 1994
- Team BIII: Natruja Chutiwansopon - March 31, 1994
- Team NV: Milin Dokthian - November 11, 1996
- Trainee: Manipa Roopanya - April 23, 1999
- MNL48: Mary Grace Buenaventura - January 13, 1997
- Team MII: Alice Margarita De Leon - March 29, 1998
- Team NIV: Abelaine Trinidad - July 31, 1997
- Team L: Mary Grace Buenaventura - January 13, 1997
- Trainee: Anne Nicole Casitas - July 8, 1999
- AKB48 Team SH: Mao WeiJia - March 16, 1995
- Team SH: Mao WeiJia - March 16, 1995
- Trainee: Wang YuRan - May 26, 1996
- SGO48: Phạm Lâm Ánh Trúc - September 4, 1997
- AKB48 Team TP: Tseng Shih-yu - February 12, 1995
- Team TP: Tseng Shih-yu - February 12, 1995
- Trainee: Miyata Ruka - April 22, 1996
- CGM48: Punyawee Jungcharoen (Aom) - September 20, 1995
- Trainee: Pundita Koontawee - August 18, 1999
- Nogizaka46: Shinuchi Mai - January 22, 1992
- 1st Generation: Shiraishi Mai - August 20, 1992
- 2nd Generation: Shinuchi Mai - January 22, 1992
- 3rd Generation: Yoshida Ayano Christie - September 6, 1995
- 4th Generation: Tamura Mayu - January 12, 1999
- Keyakizaka46: Watanabe Rika - May 16, 1995
- 1st Generation: Watanabe Rika - May 16, 1995
- 2nd Generation: Matsudaira Riko - May 5, 1998
- Hinatazaka46: Iguchi Mao - November 10, 1995
- 1st Generation: Iguchi Mao - November 10, 1995
- 2nd Generation: Miyata Manamo - April 28, 1998
- 3rd Generation: Kamimura Hinano - April 12, 2004
- Yoshimotozaka46: Murakami Shouji - May 28, 1955
- 1st Generation: Murakami Shouji - May 28, 1955
- 2nd Generation: Satake Masafumi - September 20, 1982
- Sakamichi Kenshusei: Yumiki Nao - February 3, 1999
- SNH48: Xu ChenChen - June 22, 1990
- Team SII: Xu ChenChen - June 22, 1990
- Team NII: Feng XinDuo - January 24, 1992
- Team HII: Lin SiYi - April 5, 1994
- Team X: Wang XiaoJia - May 31, 1993
- Team LXS: Li JiaEn - June 7, 2000
- BEJ48: Liu ShuXian - April 16, 1994
- Team B: Liu ShuXian - April 16, 1994
- Team E: Feng XinDuo - January 24, 1992
- Team J: Han JiaLe - April 24, 1996
- GNZ48: Nong YanPing - July 30, 1994
- Team G: Zeng AiJia - July 11, 1995
- Team NIII: Lu Jing - November 5, 1994
- Team Z: Nong YanPing - July 30, 1994
- Team Unknown: Mo Xin - July 10, 1998
- IDOLS Ft: Zhou TongRan - June 4, 1994