Difference between revisions of "SNH48 7th Senbatsu Election"
Blitzmatch (talk | contribs) (→Participating Members) |
m (→July 5, 2020) |
||
(6 intermediate revisions by the same user not shown) | |||
Line 64: | Line 64: | ||
'''TBA''' | '''TBA''' | ||
|}--> | |}--> | ||
+ | |||
+ | ===Weekly Report=== | ||
+ | {| | ||
+ | | valign="top" | | ||
+ | ====July 5, 2020==== | ||
+ | ;TOP 58 Members | ||
+ | # '''[[Song XinRan]]''' ([[SNH48]] - [[Team X]]) | ||
+ | # '''[[Lu Ting]]''' ([[SNH48]] - [[Team NII]]) | ||
+ | # '''[[Sun Rui]]''' ([[SNH48]] - [[Team SII]]) | ||
+ | # '''[[Zhang Xin]]''' ([[SNH48]] - [[Team HII]]) | ||
+ | # '''[[Li XingYu]]''' ([[SNH48]] - [[Team X]]) | ||
+ | # '''[[Duan YiXuan]]''' ([[BEJ48]] - ([[BEJ48 Team B|Team B]]) | ||
+ | # '''[[Ran Wei]]''' ([[SNH48]] - [[Team X]]) | ||
+ | # '''[[Wang RuiQi]]''' ([[SNH48]] - [[Team X]]) | ||
+ | # '''[[Shi ZhuJun]]''' ([[GNZ48]] - ([[GNZ48 Trainee|Trainee]]) | ||
+ | # '''[[Su ShanShan]]''' ([[BEJ48]] - ([[BEJ48 Team E|Team E]]) | ||
+ | # '''[[Yang BingYi]]''' ([[SNH48]] - [[Team X]]) | ||
+ | # '''[[You Miao]]''' ([[SNH48]] - [[Team SII]]) | ||
+ | # '''[[Xu ChuWen]]''' ([[GNZ48]] - ([[GNZ48 Team G|Team G]]) | ||
+ | # '''[[Li Hui]]''' ([[CKG48]]) | ||
+ | # '''[[Fei QinYuan]]''' ([[SNH48]] - [[Team HII]]) | ||
+ | # '''[[Wang FeiYan]]''' ([[SNH48]] - [[Team X]]) | ||
+ | # [[Xie AiLin]] ([[GNZ48]] - ([[GNZ48 Team NIII|Team NIII]]) | ||
+ | # [[Liang Jiao]] ([[GNZ48]] - ([[GNZ48 Team G|Team G]]) | ||
+ | # [[Luo KeJia]] ([[GNZ48]] - ([[GNZ48 Team G|Team G]]) | ||
+ | # [[Xu YangYuZhuo]] ([[SNH48]] - [[Team HII]]) | ||
+ | # [[Zhou ShiYu]] ([[SNH48]] - [[Team NII]]) | ||
+ | # [[Zhang Xi]] ([[SNH48]] - [[Team NII]]) | ||
+ | # [[Liang Qiao]] ([[GNZ48]] - ([[GNZ48 Team Z|Team Z]]) | ||
+ | # [[Hong JingWen]] ([[GNZ48]] - ([[GNZ48 Team NIII|Team NIII]]) | ||
+ | # [[Lu TianHui]] ([[SNH48]] - [[Team NII]]) | ||
+ | # [[Wen JingJie]] ([[SNH48]] - [[Team SII]]) | ||
+ | # [[Fang Qi]] ([[GNZ48]] - ([[GNZ48 Team Z|Team Z]]) | ||
+ | # [[Chen Lin]] ([[SNH48]] - [[Team X]]) | ||
+ | # [[Liang WanLin]] ([[GNZ48]] - ([[GNZ48 Team Z|Team Z]]) | ||
+ | # [[Hao JingYi]] ([[SNH48]] - [[Team HII]]) | ||
+ | # [[Wang XiaoJia]] ([[SNH48]] - [[Team X]]) | ||
+ | # [[Jin LuoSai]] ([[BEJ48]] - ([[BEJ48 Team J|Team J]]) | ||
+ | # [[Yuan YiQi]] ([[SNH48]] - [[Team HII]]) | ||
+ | # [[Lei YuXiao]] ([[CKG48]]) | ||
+ | # [[Sun YuShan]] ([[BEJ48]] - ([[BEJ48 Team J|Team J]]) | ||
+ | # [[Xie LeiLei]] ([[GNZ48]] - ([[GNZ48 Team G|Team G]]) | ||
+ | # [[Yan Qin]] ([[SNH48]] - [[Team NII]]) | ||
+ | # [[Xie FeiFei]] ([[GNZ48]] - ([[GNZ48 Team Z|Team Z]]) | ||
+ | # [[Nong YanPing]] ([[GNZ48]] - ([[GNZ48 Team Z|Team Z]]) | ||
+ | # [[Huang ChuYin]] ([[GNZ48]] - ([[GNZ48 Team G|Team G]]) | ||
+ | # [[Zhao TianYang]] ([[BEJ48]] - ([[BEJ48 Team B|Team B]]) | ||
+ | # [[Sun XinWen]] ([[SNH48]] - [[Team X]]) | ||
+ | # [[Yang Ye]] ([[BEJ48]] - ([[BEJ48 Team J|Team J]]) | ||
+ | # [[Ren ManLin]] ([[BEJ48]] - ([[BEJ48 Team E|Team E]]) | ||
+ | # [[Zhu YiXin]] ([[GNZ48]] - ([[GNZ48 Team G|Team G]]) | ||
+ | # [[Jiang Yun]] ([[SNH48]] - [[Team SII]]) | ||
+ | # [[Qu MeiLin]] ([[BEJ48]] - ([[BEJ48 Team B|Team B]]) | ||
+ | # [[Lin ShuQing]] ([[SNH48]] - [[Team HII]]) | ||
+ | # [[Shen MengYao]] ([[SNH48]] - [[Team HII]]) | ||
+ | # [[Tian QianLan]] ([[CKG48]]) | ||
+ | # [[Mo Xin]] ([[GNZ48]] - ([[GNZ48 Trainee|Trainee]]) | ||
+ | # [[Xu HuiLing]] ([[GNZ48]] - ([[GNZ48 Team G|Team G]]) | ||
+ | # [[Liu ZengYan]] ([[SNH48]] - [[Team SII]]) | ||
+ | # [[Zhang HuaiJin]] ([[BEJ48]] - ([[BEJ48 Team J|Team J]]) | ||
+ | # [[Luo HanYue]] ([[GNZ48]] - ([[GNZ48 Team G|Team G]]) | ||
+ | # [[Zhou Xiang]] ([[BEJ48]] - ([[BEJ48 Team J|Team J]]) | ||
+ | # [[HeYang QingQing]] ([[BEJ48]] - ([[BEJ48 Team J|Team J]]) | ||
+ | # [[Zhang Yi]] ([[SNH48]] - [[Team NII]]) | ||
+ | |||
+ | ;Bottom 20 Members | ||
+ | <ol start="157"> | ||
+ | <li> [[Liu Guo]] ([[GNZ48]] - ([[GNZ48 Trainee|Trainee]])</li> | ||
+ | <li> [[Liu YiFei]] ([[BEJ48]] - ([[BEJ48 Team J|Team J]])</li> | ||
+ | <li> [[Jiang ZhenYi]] ([[SNH48]] - [[Team NII]])</li> | ||
+ | <li> [[Li YuQian]] ([[SNH48]] - [[Team HII]])</li> | ||
+ | <li> [[Jiang Xin]] ([[CKG48]])</li> | ||
+ | <li> [[Ma XinYue]] ([[GNZ48]] - ([[GNZ48 Trainee|Trainee]])</li> | ||
+ | <li> [[Cheng YuLu]] ([[BEJ48]] - ([[BEJ48 Team E|Team E]])</li> | ||
+ | <li> [[Mao YiHan]] ([[CKG48]])</li> | ||
+ | <li> [[Chen JiaYing]] ([[SNH48]] - [[Team NII]])</li> | ||
+ | <li> [[Ma YuLing]] ([[BEJ48]] - ([[BEJ48 Team E|Team E]])</li> | ||
+ | <li> [[Xu JiaYin]] ([[GNZ48]] - ([[GNZ48 Team NIII|Team NIII]])</li> | ||
+ | <li> [[Xian ShenNan]] ([[GNZ48]] - ([[GNZ48 Team NIII|Team NIII]])</li> | ||
+ | <li> [[Wang XinYanTianTian]] ([[SNH48]] - [[Team HII]])</li> | ||
+ | <li> [[Xu SiYang]] ([[BEJ48]] - ([[BEJ48 Team E|Team E]])</li> | ||
+ | <li> [[Wu XueYu]] ([[CKG48]])</li> | ||
+ | <li> [[Yang YunHan]] ([[CKG48]])</li> | ||
+ | <li> [[Wang JiaLing]] ([[SNH48]] - [[Team X]])</li> | ||
+ | <li> [[Zuo Xin]] ([[CKG48]])</li> | ||
+ | <li> [[Song YuShan]] ([[SNH48]] - [[Team HII]])</li> | ||
+ | <li> [[Zheng YiFan]] ([[BEJ48]] - ([[BEJ48 Team E|Team E]])</li> | ||
+ | </ol> | ||
+ | | valign="top" | | ||
+ | <!-- | ||
+ | ====July 19, 2020==== | ||
+ | | valign="top" | | ||
+ | ====July 26, 2020==== | ||
+ | | valign="top" | | ||
+ | ====August 2, 2020==== | ||
+ | | valign="top" | | ||
+ | ====August 9, 2020==== --> | ||
+ | |} | ||
==Participating Members== | ==Participating Members== | ||
Line 88: | Line 186: | ||
:* June 13: Launching ceremony. | :* June 13: Launching ceremony. | ||
:* June 27 to August 15: voting period for [[Beautiful Day]] ballots. | :* June 27 to August 15: voting period for [[Beautiful Day]] ballots. | ||
− | :* July 5: Announcement Top | + | :* July 5: Announcement Top 58 (no vote count) |
:* July 12: Announcement of 1st Preliminary results. | :* July 12: Announcement of 1st Preliminary results. | ||
:* July 19: Announcement Top 50 and Top 7 (no vote count) | :* July 19: Announcement Top 50 and Top 7 (no vote count) |
Revision as of 11:49, 5 July 2020
The SNH48 7th Senbatsu Election "Chuàngzào Zhìrè de Qīngchūn" (SNH48 Group 第七届偶像年度人气总决选 "创造炙热的青春") is the seventh Senbatsu Election held by SNH48. It will be held on August 15, 2020. Ballots were included in SNH48's 27th EP, Beautiful Day. Fans made their voices heard by voting for their favorite SNH48/BEJ48/GNZ48/CKG48/IDOLS Ft member at the seventh annual SNH48 Group members election.
The top 16 members are featured in the Top Girls of the group's 28th single. Meanwhile, the 17th to 32nd place members join Undergirls for the B-side track and the 33rd to 48th place members join the Next Girls unit for the 2nd B-side track.
Contents
Eligible Members
For a member to participate in the Senbatsu Sousenkyo, she must first be an active member of SNH48, BEJ48, GNZ48, CKG48 or IDOLS Ft.
- SNH48: 76 members
- BEJ48: 42 members
- GNZ48: 53 members
- CKG48: 23 members
- IDOLS Ft: 62 members
- Total: 256 members
Selected Members
Final Results
TBA
2nd Preliminary Results
TBA
1st Preliminary Results
TBA
Weekly Report
Participating Members
- Team SII: Chen YuZi, Jiang Yun, Liu LiQian, Liu ZengYan, Shao XueCong, Sun Rui, Wang QiuRu, Wen JingJie, You Miao, Yuan YuZhen
- Team NII: Chen JiaYing, Jin YingYue, Jiang ZhenYi, Liu Jie, Lu Ting, Lu TianHui, Yan Qin, Zhao JiaRui, Zhang RuiJie, Zhou ShiYu, Zhang Xi, Zhang Yi, Zhang YuXin
- Team HII: Chen Pan, Fei QinYuan, Guo Shuang, Hao JingYi, Hong PeiYun, Jiang Shan, Jiang ShuTing, Li JiaEn, Lin Nan, Lin ShuQing, Lin SiYi, Li YuQian, Shen MengYao, Song YuShan, Sun ZhenNi, Wan LiNa, Wang XinYanTianTian, Wang Yi, Xu YangYuZhuo, Yuan YiQi, Zhang Xin
- Team X: Chen Lin, Feng XiaoFei, Li XingYu, Li Zhao, Lv Yi, Pan LuYao, Pan YingQi, Qi Jing, Ran Wei, Song XinRan, Sun XinWen, Wang FeiYan, Wang JiaLing, Wang RuiQi, Wang XiaoJia, Xie TianYi, Yang BingYi, Zhang JiaYu
- Team B: Cheng Ge, Duan YiXuan, Hu XiaoHui, Liu ShuXian, Lv Rui, Ning Ke, Qing YuWen, Qu MeiLin, Shen XiaoAi, Sun XiaoYan, Tian ShuLi, Yan MingJun, Zhang MengHui, Zhao TianYang
- Team E: Chen QianNan, Cheng YuLu, Feng SiJia, Li Na, Liu ShengNan, Ma YuLing, Peng JiaMin, Ren ManLin, Su ShanShan, Wang YuLan, Xu SiYang, Xiong Xin, Zhang XiaoYing, Zhang ZhiJie, Zheng YiFan
- Team J: Bai XinYu, Huang EnRu, HeYang QingQing, Jin LuoSai, Liu Xian, Liu YiFei, Sun YuShan, Tang Lin, Yang Ye, Zhang HuaiJin, Zhou Xiang
- BEJ48 Trainee: Wang DanNi, Zhang RuiYi
- Team G: Chen JiaYing, Chen Ke, Fu BingBing, Huang ChuYin, Luo HanYue, Liang Jiao, Lin JiaPei, Luo KeJia, Li ShanShan, Lin Zhi, Xu ChuWen, Xu HuiLing, Xie LeiLei, Yang QingYing, Ye ShuQi, Zeng AiJia, Zhang QiongYu, Zhu YiXin
- Team NIII: Chen NanXi, Hong JingWen, Lu Jing, Liu LiFei, Liu QianQian, Wu YuFei, Xie AiLin, Xian ShenNan, Xu JiaYin, Zheng DanNi, Zhang Run
- Team Z: Chen GuiJun, Deng HuiEn, Fang Qi, Liang Qiao, Liang WanLin, Long YiRui, Nong YanPing, Wang CuiFei, Wang JiongYi, Wang SiYue, Wang ZiXin, Xie FeiFei, Yang KeLu, Yang YuanYuan
- GNZ48 Trainee: Liu Guo, Ma XinYue, Shi ZhuJun, Mo Xin, Tang LiJia, Wu SiQi, Yang RuoXi, Zuo JingYuan, Zhang ShuYu
- CKG48: Gao XueYi, Jiang Xin, Lai JunYi, Lei YuXiao, Li Hui, Liu YiHan, Mao YiHan, Qiao YuZhen, Tian QianLan, Wang JiaYu, Wang MengZhu, Wei XiaoYan, Wu XueYu, Yang YunHan, Zhang YouNing, Zhou QianYu, Zuo Xin
- IDOLS Ft: Gao WeiRan, Wang Zi, Yang YuXin
Total: 176 Members
Timeline
2020
- June 13: Release of Beautiful Day.
- June 13: Launching ceremony.
- June 27 to August 15: voting period for Beautiful Day ballots.
- July 5: Announcement Top 58 (no vote count)
- July 12: Announcement of 1st Preliminary results.
- July 19: Announcement Top 50 and Top 7 (no vote count)
- July 26: Announcement Top 50 and Top 7 (no vote count)
- August 2: Announcement of 2nd Preliminary results.
- August 9: Announcement Top 50 and Top 7 (no vote count)
- August 15: SNH48 28th Single Senbatsu Selections final results.
Trivia
- Members who didn't apply:
- Team SII: Chen GuanHui, Chen Si, Dai Meng, Kong XiaoYin, Li YuQi, Mo Han, Qian BeiTing, Qiu XinYi, Wang BeiNi, Wu ZheHan, Xu ChenChen, Xu JiaQi, Zhang YuGe
- Team NII: Wang ShiMeng, Zhou RuiLin, Zhao Yue
- Team LXS: Gao Chong
- Team B: Lin XiHe, Xiong SuJun, Zhang YuHan
- Team E: Chen YiShan, Zhang AiJing, Zeng Jie
- Team J: Chen YaYu, Du YaXuan, Fang Lei, Ge SiQi, Han JiaLe, Wang YuXuan, Xiong WenJie, Ye MiaoMiao
- Team G: Gao YuanJing
- Team NIII: Deng ManHui
- Team Z: Guo YiNing, Si PoLin, Zhang QiuYi
- CKG48: Cao LuDan, Huang WanYing, Peng YuHan, Liang JingJin, Tu XiuWen, Yu YunXuan
- IDOLS Ft: Bian JiaNing, Cheng Yi, Chen YunLing, Diao Ying, Feng JiaBao, Feng JiaXi, Feng YiYing, Fu ZiQi, Gao ZhiXian, Huang JiaYi, Han LinQin, Kang ZhaoWei, Lan Hao, Li HaiLin, Li HongYao, Liang Ke, Li Qing, Li QingYu, Li SuHong, Luo XueLi, Liu YuQing, Mao QiYu, Men XiuTian, Qiao YuKe, Qu YueMeng, Ren YueLin, Shang Guan, Shu Xiang, Tian ZhenZhen, Wu HanQi, Wu JingJing, Wang LuJiao, Wu XiaoDi, Wang YuBo, Wang YongQi, Xu FeiRan, Xiong QinXian, Xiang Wang, Xu WanYu, Xu YiRen, Xiong XinYao, Xiong YiYi, Yang HuiTing, Yu JiaYi, Yang MeiQi, Zhang HanZiMo, Zhang JinYu, Zhou JiaYi, Zhu Min, Zhang MinQi, Zhu Yan, Zheng ShiQi, Zhou TongRan, Zhao XinYu, Zhao YiMin, Zhang YuQian, Zhao ZeHui, Zhang ZeTing, Zhang ZiYing
- The first election to feature CKG48 members after disbanded.
- The 20 members with the lowest rank this year that have already debuted for 1 year and above will be transferred to IDOLS Ft.
- If any IDOLS Ft's members enter the TOP 48 in final the result, they will be able to choose to join either SNH48, BEJ48, or GNZ48.
External Links
SNH48 Senbatsu Election Chronology | ||
---|---|---|
SNH48 6th Senbatsu Election (2019.07.27) |
SNH48 7th Senbatsu Election (2020.08.15) |
TBA (TBA) |