Difference between revisions of "Youth With You 2020"

From Wiki48
Jump to: navigation, search
(48 Group and SNH48 Group Members)
 
Line 50: Line 50:
 
|}
 
|}
  
==48 Group and SNH48 Group Members==
+
==AKB48 Group and SNH48 Group Members==
  
 
{| class="wikitable sortable" style="text-align:center;"
 
{| class="wikitable sortable" style="text-align:center;"

Latest revision as of 01:16, 1 July 2020

Youth With You 2020
年少有你
Genre Survival Reality
Network iQIYI
Episodes TBA
Airing Date March 12, 2020 –
Running Time 1h45min
Presenters Cai Xukun
Opening Theme YES! OK!
Official Web iQIYI

Youth With You 2020 is a Chinese reality survival show. It is the 3rd Season of the Idol Producer show. Contestants are from various Chinese talent agencies, including members from AKB48 Team SH, SNH48 and BEJ48.

Mentors

  • LISA (Blackpink) – Dance mentor
  • Ella Chen – Vocal mentor
  • Jony J – Rap mentor

Guest mentors

  • Yoga Lin
  • Silence Wang

Color Key

Top 9 of the Week
Left the show
Eliminated in first ranking
Eliminated in second ranking
Eliminated in third ranking
Eliminated in fourth ranking
Winners

AKB48 Group and SNH48 Group Members

Group Name Judges' Evaluation Rank
Ep. 2 Ep. 4 Ep. 6 Ep. 7 (Live) Ep. 9+10 Ep. 12 Ep. 13 (Live) Ep. 16 Ep. 18 (Live) Ep. 20 Ep. 23 Final
AKB48 Team SH Hu XinYin (Anne) D C C 15 25 30 41 41 51 26 49 Eliminated 49
Shen Ying (Kuliko) D D D 36 52 59 60 Eliminated 64-107
SNH48 Fei QinYuan D C C 13 14 23 40 32 30 13 38 Eliminated 38
Mo Han (Momo) D B D 14 24 28 19 35 45 24 22 28 22 Eliminated 22
Sun Rui (Three) D D F 21 23 32 56 33 19 10 15 26 17 17 17
Song XinRan D B D 22 35 35 13 36 22 22 18 16 18 19 19
Xu JiaQi (Kiki) A B B 2 2 2 18 2 7 2 7 4 4 3 3
Dai Meng (Diamond) B C C 9 11 18 29 24 32 6 20 19 12 15 15
Zhang YuGe (Tako) C C C 17 19 25 32 30 37 20 24 13 23 Eliminated 23
Xu YangYuZhuo (Eliwa) C B B 20 17 26 16 37 26 45 23 27 30 Eliminated 30
BEJ48 Duan YiXuan (DDD) D C C 12 12 17 22 19 15 28 30 23 24 Eliminated 24
Su ShanShan (Air) D D F 26 34 41 70 46 43 30 40 Eliminated 40

Other Agencies' Members

Group Name Judges' Evaluation Rank
Ep. 2 Ep. 4 Ep. 6 Ep. 7 (Live) Ep. 9+10 Ep. 12 Ep. 13 (Live) Ep. 16 Ep. 18 Ep. 20 Ep. 23 Final
Individual Trainees Chen Jue (Kana) B D D 3 3 4 59 6 23 43 34 28 31 Eliminated 31
Gou XueYing (GoGo) B F B 34 39 34 75 34 42 33 48 Eliminated 48
Li YiChen (Victoria) F B D 63 42 45 17 38 44 40 37 Eliminated 37
Wang WanChen (Ranee) D D D 100 57 52 57 48 58 57 59 Eliminated 59
Wang XinYu (Zoe) C A B 6 9 14 2 18 48 49 52 Eliminated 52
Xia Yin (Hikari) B F C 67 30 15 108 16 28 39 43 Eliminated 43
Xu BaiYi (Pumpkin) B F D 107 77 90 106 Eliminated 64-107
Zhang ChuHan (Bunny) B D A 27 41 29 46 22 24 34 27 23 27 Eliminated 27
Ma ShuJun (Yume) B C A 25 36 40 25 44 47 47 51 Eliminated 51
Ladybees Multimedia Quan XiaoYing (Yeong) C D F 85 99 105 49 Eliminated 64-107
AMG Asian Music Group Liu YuXin (XIN) A B A 23 16 11 12 8 6 1 2 1 1 1 1
Bymoon Entertainment Zuo Zhuo (Juicy) C C D 52 48 62 28 50 39 19 35 28 29 Eliminated 29
Banana Entertainment Lin HuiBo (Mizuki) B C B 96 103 103 26 Eliminated 64-107
Du ZiYi (Hannah) C F F 81 102 104 99 Eliminated 64-107
Su QinRou (Suzanne) D D D 83 78 85 61 Eliminated 64-107
Wang YiHui (Sophia) B F B 57 60 61 72 Eliminated 64-107
South Fest Ai Lin (Eileen) D F F 55 88 100 106 Eliminated 64-107
J N E R A Xie KeYin (Shaking) B A A 32 44 13 1 7 3 8 4 8 9 5 5
M.Nation Fu RuQiao (Meddhi) B D C 66 71 33 70 23 25 29 32 33 33 Eliminated 33
Cool Young Entertainment Dai YanNi (Flora) A B B 33 38 38 21 27 18 17 17 23 19 20 20
Mon Young Pictures Duan XiaoWei (Weiwei) A D D 44 40 42 43 60 55 49 54 Eliminated 54
Wei QiQi (Kiki) B F C 78 73 78 75 Eliminated 64-107
D.Wang Entertainment Wang Qing (Yvonne) A F C 69 15 16 90 17 31 36 45 Eliminated 45
Zhang Yu (Jade) B B C 59 13 12 10 13 17 45 28 16 32 Eliminated 32
One Cool Jasco Yao YiFan (Eva) F F D 106 82 96 91 Eliminated 64-107
Zhou ZiQian (Jennifer) C C F 38 53 57 36 Eliminated 64-107
Digital Mars Entertainment Qin NiuZhengWei (Luna) D C F 16 27 39 22 43 49 36 42 Eliminated 42
Yang YuTong (ET) C A C 101 98 94 7 Eliminated 64-107
Encore Music Cheng ManXin (Heart) D B C 58 43 55 20 Eliminated 64-107
Feibao Media Wang Rui (Rio) D F C 76 74 87 73 Eliminated 64-107
Hot Idol Wang YaoYao C F F 86 106 91 102 Eliminated 64-107
Xu ZiYin (Roada) B D D 60 49 48 50 29 36 30 19 19 16 18 18
Alliance Art Group Shen Bing (Ice) C F D 64 75 Left the show 94 Left the show
Shen Jie (Ali) C C C 82 90 99 24 Eliminated 64-107
Shen Qing (Claire) C F F 80 89 98 99 Eliminated 64-107
Shen Yu (Jade) C F F 77 83 95 102 Eliminated 64-107
Hedgehog Brothers Entertainment He MeiYan (Hamy) B D D 40 56 70 44 Eliminated 64-107
Hippo Film Jin YangYang (Sunny) D D D 49 64 63 62 42 57 49 57 Eliminated 57
Sun MeiNan (Monster) C D F 105 92 93 64 58 59 59 55 Eliminated 55
Xu ZhenZhen (Zizi) C C D 104 94 50 27 40 54 49 36 Eliminated 36
Zhang MengLu D F F 84 107 66 97 56 60 57 60 Eliminated
Huace Pictures Esther Yu D D D 1 1 1 48 1 1 5 1 3 2 2 2
Huayi Brothers Lin YanAn (Uah) D D D 93 87 89 67 Eliminated 64-107
Love & Peace Ah YiXia (Aishah) F F F 54 91 101 86 Eliminated 64-107
Joinhall Media Yu Yan A A A 30 31 21 8 15 4 4 3 2 3 4 4
Jaywalk Newjoy Liu HaiHan (Poppy) D F D 102 97 106 83 Eliminated 64-107
Tang KeYi (Tonkey) D F D 92 105 97 88 Eliminated 64-107
Wang YaLe (Yealy) C F F 91 80 79 80 Eliminated 64-107
Zhu LinYu (Bubble) C C B 62 58 47 35 45 34 21 31 28 34 Eliminated 34
Lionheart Entertainment Lin WeiXi (Kelly) C F B 28 47 56 95 Eliminated 64-107
Lehui Media Zhang TianXin (Jacqueline) B C C 103 96 107 36 Eliminated 64-107
Good@ Media Lin XiaoZhai (Hana) F D D 18 26 31 52 31 21 54 33 28 35 Eliminated 35
Maniquin Entertainment Chua ZhuoYi (Joey) F B D 5 5 7 14 11 16 40 26 35 25 Eliminated 25
Mountain Top Entertainment Kong XueEr (Snow) A C B 10 8 9 38 9 8 12 8 6 5 8 8
Zhao XiaoTang C D C 61 10 3 42 3 2 16 5 6 11 7 7
M+ Entertainment Huang XinYuan (Yennis) B F D 72 81 77 99 51 53 56 58 Eliminated 58
Huang YiMing (Nikita) F F F 70 93 80 75 Eliminated 64-107
Xiong YuQing (Yuni) D F C 95 100 86 75 Eliminated 64-107
OACA Wang MenGyu (Aurora) B F D 50 61 65 109 Eliminated 64-107
Liu LingZi B A B 39 28 36 6 25 12 14 10 13 11 14 14
Mi La (Milla) B F C 87 101 102 104 Eliminated 64-107
Zou SiYang (Seven) B D D 90 70 58 65 Eliminated 64-107
Zeng KeNi (Jenny) B D B 42 32 37 53 39 20 15 16 12 20 13 13
Off/Shore Music Jin JiYa (Gia) C D F 97 85 67 57 Eliminated 64-107
Second Culture Qi Sui (NaHo) F D B 43 22 24 51 28 40 8 41 Eliminated 41
Show City Time Han Dong C F D 56 62 64 82 59 56 49 56 Eliminated 56
Huang XiaoYun (BeeBee) D C D 48 72 83 29 Eliminated 64-107
Wei ShuYu D F F 89 108 75 105 Eliminated 64-107
Xu XinWen B A B 79 95 84 5 57 29 30 21 19 28 Eliminated 28
Shengyuan Inter Entertainment Feng RuoHang B F D 46 51 49 88 47 38 43 44 Eliminated 44
Zhou LinCong (Lynn) D D D 98 76 74 65 Eliminated 64-107
Zha YiChen D F B 75 69 71 83 Eliminated 64-107
Channy Dynasty Zhuo YiNaMu (Joy) C F C 74 84 92 86 Eliminated 64-107
Star Master Entertainment An Qi (Babymonster) A A A 8 4 5 3 4 5 3 6 7 8 6 6
Mo Yao (Verlina) B F D 45 65 73 85 Eliminated 64-107
Shang GuanXiAi (Frhanm) A D A 4 6 6 62 10 13 18 14 16 15 16 16
Wen Zhe (Shirley) B F D 31 45 54 75 Eliminated 64-107
Shinning Star Culture Wang SiYu (Jane) B D D 65 55 51 69 Eliminated 64-107
Wei Chen (Vicky) B D D 53 50 46 55 52 50 22 46 Eliminated 46
Yizong Cultural Fi Jia (Lil Reta) A F F 88 104 72 95 Eliminated 64-107
Gramarie Entertainment Fu YaNing (Jessie) C D D 37 37 43 47 54 52 35 53 Eliminated 53
Ge XinYi (Gia) C D B 41 21 22 68 26 35 54 29 33 26 Eliminated 26
Zhang LuoFei (Dolly) D D D 71 68 76 54 Eliminated 64-107
TOV Entertainment Lin Fan (Marco) C A C 11 18 20 4 20 27 38 25 13 21 Eliminated 21
Lu KeRan (K) B C C 7 7 10 29 12 14 24 13 5 14 9 9
Chen YiWen (Hazel) C F C 51 67 81 93 Eliminated 64-107
TPG Culture Chen PinXuan (Ju) B B C 73 66 69 15 53 41 60 47 Eliminated 47
Wang ChengXuan (Sharon) B D A 94 20 8 44 5 11 27 12 22 13 12 12
Wang XinMing (Sheen) C F D 108 54 68 97 Eliminated 64-107
Zheng YuXin (Theia) C C A 99 86 88 39 Eliminated 64-107
WR / OC Nai Wan (NINEONE) C A C 24 33 19 9 14 10 7 11 10 10 10 10
Happy Jump Culture Li XiNing (Bobo) F F Left the show 91 Left the show
Yuehua Entertainment Chen XinWei (Vivi) C C F 29 46 44 34 55 46 40 50 Eliminated 50
Jin ZiHan (Aria) C C C 19 29 27 32 21 9 10 9 9 7 11 11
Song ZhaoYi (Kay) C B B 47 63 53 10 49 33 47 39 Eliminated 39
Xi Ya (Thea) C F F 68 79 82 73 Eliminated 64-107
Ai YiYi (Ree) C F D 35 59 60 81 Eliminated 64-107

Missions

Position Evaluation

Dance
  • Oh Boy by G.E.M.
    • Chen PinXuan (WINNER), Shen Bing, Shen Jie, Shen Yu, Wang ChengXuan, Xu ZhenZhen
  • Play By Jolin Tsai
    • An Qi (WINNER), Ge XinYi, Huang XinYuan, Jin ZiHan, Kong XueEr, Wei Chen, Wen Zhe
  • Bad Guy by Billie Eilish
    • Lin XiaoZhai, Liu LingZi (WINNER), Wang XinMing, Xiong YuQing, Xu BaiYi, Xu YangYuZhuo, Zheng YuXin
  • You'll Never Know (别问很可怕) by J. Sheon
    • Han Dong, Mo Han, Song ZhaoYi (WINNER), Xi Ya, Yu ShuXin, Zhang LuoFei, Zhuo LinCong
  • Renai Circulation (恋爱循环) by Hanazawa Kana (Chinese version)
    • Chen XinWei, Chen YiWen, Duan XiaoWei, Duan YiXuan (WINNER), Tang Keyi, Zhao XiaoTang, Zhu LinYu
  • Grain in Ear (芒种) by Zhao FangJing
    • Jin YangYang, Lin HuiBo, Quan XiaoYing, Song XinRan (WINNER), Su ShanShan, Zhang MengLu, Zhang MengLu, Zhang YuGe
  • The Eve (破风) by EXO (Chinese version)
    • Aurora, Feng RuoHang, Lin YuXin (WINNER), Lu KeRan, Sun Rui, Xu JiaQi, Zeng KeNi
  • Overall winner: An Qi
Vocal
  • The Best of Youth (你曾是少年) by S.H.E.
    • Ai YiYi, Cheng ManXin (WINNER), Fei QinYuan, Fu YaNing, Hu XinYin, Liu HaiHan, Su QinRuo
  • Kissing the Future of Love (亲亲) by Fish Leong
    • Fu RuQiao, Gou XueYing, Mao Yao, Shang GuanXiAi, Wang XinYu (WINNER), Xia Yan, Zhang Yu
  • Sun (太阳) by Pika Chiu
    • Shen Ying, Wang WanChen, Xu XinWen (WINNER), Yao YiFan, Zha YiChen, Zhang TianXi
  • My Secret (我的秘密) by G.E.M.
    • Ai Lin, Chua ZhuoYi (WINNER), Dai YanNi, Huang XiaoYun, Liu YanAn, Wang SiYu, Xu ZiYin
  • Flammable and Explosive (易燃易爆炸) by Chen Li
    • Chen Jue, Dai Meng, Wang Qing, Wang Rui, Wang YaLe, Yu Yan (WINNER), Zuo Zhuo
  • Real (真实) by A-Mei (张惠妹)
    • A Yisha, Lin WeiXi, Ma ShuJun, Qi Sui, Wei QiQi, Yang YuTong (WINNER), Zhuo YiNaMu
  • Overall Winner: Wang XinYu
Rap
  • The Minds of Billy Milligan (24个比利) by Wilber Pan
    • Fu Jia, He MeiYan, Jin JiYa, Lin Fan (WINNER), Wang ShuHui, Zhuo ZiQian
  • Single Eyelid Girl (单眼皮女生) by China Dolls
    • Du ZiYi, Mi La, Sun MeiNan, Wang YaoYao, Xie KeiYin (WINNER), Zhang ChuHan
  • Melody by David Tao
    • Huang YiMing, Li XiNing, Li YiChen, Nai Wan (WINNER), Qin NiuZhengWei, Wei ShuYu
  • Overall Winner: Xie KeiYin

Group Battle

  • A Little Sweet (有點甜) by Silence Wang
    • WINNER GROUP. An Qi, Fu YaNing, Jin YangYang, Li YiChen, Mo Han
    • Fei QinYuan, Fu RuQiao, Lin Fan, Qin NiuZhengWei, Zhu LinYu
  • Ambush On All Sides II (十面埋伏 2) by Ivy and Dany Lee
    • Chen Jue, Han Dong, Sun Rui, Zhang Yu, Zhao XiaoTang
    • WINNER GROUP. Chua ZhuoYi, Song ZhaoYi, Xu ZiYin, Yu Yan, Zeng KeNi
  • Why Am I So Good Looking (我怎么这么好看) by Wowkie Zhang
    • WINNER GROUP. Chen PinXua, Feng RuoHang, Kong XueEr, Lin YiaoZhai, Yu ShuXin
    • Chen XinWei, Gou XueYing, Huang XinYuan, Nai Wan, Shang GuanXiAi
  • MAMA by EXO (Chinese version)
    • WINNER GROUP. Jin ZiHan, Lu KeRan, Wei Chen, Xie KeYin, Xu XinWen
    • Dai Meng, Ma ShuJin, Xia Yan, Zhang YuGe, Zuo Zhuo
  • Want To See You (想見你想見你想見你) by 831
    • WINNER GROUP. Duan XiaoWei, Duan YiXuan, Liu YuXin, Qi Sui, Sun MeiNan
    • Hu XinYin, Su ShanShan, Wang XinYu, Xu ZhenZhen, Zhang MengLu
  • R&B All Night by KnowKnow and Higher Brothers
    • WINNER GROUP. Liu LingZi, Wang Wing, Xu JiaQi, XuYang YuZhuo, Zhang ChuHan
    • Dai YanNi, Ge XinYi, Song XinRan, Wang ChengXuan, Wang WanChen
  • Overall Winner: Liu YuXin

Theme Song Assessment

  • No Company (不奉陪) (Synth Pop)
    • Ge XinYi, Liu LingZi, Lu KeRan (WINNER), Nai Wan, Xu YangYuZhuo, Zeng KeNi, Zhang YuGe
  • Non Daily Revelry (非日常狂欢) (EDM)
    • Feng RuoHang, Jin ZiHan, Kong XueEr, Sun Rui, Xie KeYin, Xu JiaQi, Yu ShuXin (WINNER), Zhao XiaoTang
  • Lion (Pop)
    • An Qi, Chen Jue, Dai Meng, Liu YuXin (WINNER), Shang GuanXiAi, Wang ChengXuan, Yu Yan
  • Light Orange Island (浅橘色孤岛) (R&B)
    • Dai YanNi, Duan YiXuan, Song XinRan (WINNER), Xu XinWen, Xu ZiYin, Zhang Yu (WINNER), Zuo Zhuo
  • Knock Knock (敲敲) (Ballad)
    • Chua ZhuoYi, Fu RuQiao, Lin Fan (WINNER), Lin XiaoZhai, Mo Han, Zhang ChuHan, Zhu LinYu
  • Overall Winner: Li Yuxin
  • Note: Song XinRan and Zhang Yu received the same number of votes

Co-operation Stage

(TBA) by Cai XuKun
  • Cai XuKun, An Qi, Ge XinYi, Liu LingZi, Xu JiaQi, Xu XinWen, Xu YangYuZhuo
I'm Not Yours by Jolin Tsai and Namie Amuro
  • LISA, Jin ZiHan, Kong XueEr, Liu YuXin, Zeng KeNi
Goodnight Song (晚安歌) by Ella Chen
  • Ella Chen, Chen Jue, Chua ZhuoYi, Fu RuQiao, Sun Rui, Yu Yan, Zhang Yu
No Need To Guess (不用去猜) by Jony J
  • Jony J, Lin Fan, Nai Wan, Wang ChenXuan, Zhag ChuHan
Never Give Up (不服) by Silence Wang
  • Silence Wang, Dai Meng, Duan YiXuan, Mo Han, Xie KeYin, Yu ZiYin, Zhao XiaoTang
It's OK by Nine Percent
  • Wang LinKai, Wang ZiYi, Zhu ZhengTing, Dai YanNi, Lin XiaoZhai, Shang GuanXiAi, Song XinRan, Zhang YuGe, Zhu LinYu, Zuo Zhuo

Final Stage Performance

Hunt (猎)
  • Jin ZiHan, Lu KeRan, Liu LingZi, Xu ZiYin, Sun Rui, Dai YanNi, Yu ShuXin, An Qi, Xu JiaQi, Zhao XiaoTang
A Little Bit (仅此而已)
  • Yu Yan, Liu YuXin, Wang ChengXuan, Shang GuanXiAi, Song XinRan, Zeng KeNi, Dai Meng, Nai Wan, Kong XueEr, Xie KeYin