16nin no Principal

From Wiki48
Jump to: navigation, search

16nin no Principal (16人のプリンシパル) was the first stage (musical) released by Nogizaka46. The performances were held from September 1, 2012 to September 9, 2012 on Shibuya PARCO Theater, Tokyo with a "Alice in Wonderland" theme.

Contents

Setlist

1st Act (All Members)

Nogizaka no Uta
Kokoro no Kusuri
Ushinaitakunai kara
Tsubomitachi (AKB48)

2nd Act (16 Members)

Shiroi Kumo ni Notte
Sekkachi na Katatsumuri
Hashire! Bicycle
Beginner (AKB48)
Hidari Mune no Yuuki

Encore:

Guru Guru Curtain/Aitakatta Kamoshirenai
Oide, Shampoo

2nd Act Members

Via mobile phone, the fans have a chance to vote for their favorite members. 16 members participate in the 2nd half of the stage, with the positions and lines of the play decided by the number of votes.

1st Day (1st Show)

  • 1. (Alice) Ikuta Erika
  • 2. (Queen) Takayama Kazumi
  • 3. (White Rabbit) Shiraishi Mai
  • 4. (Cheshire Cat) Matsumura Sayuri
  • 5. (Hatter) Nishino Nanase
  • 6. (March Hare) Hashimoto Nanami
  • 7. (Dodo Bird) Ikoma Rina
  • 8. (Caterpillar) Inoue Sayuri
  • 9. (Card 1) Fukagawa Mai
  • 10. (Card 2) Nakada Kana
  • 11. (Card 3) Saito Asuka
  • 12. (Card 4) Sakurai Reika
  • 13. (Card 5) Saito Yuri
  • 14. (Card 6) Wakatsuki Yumi
  • 15. (Card 7) Ichiki Rena
  • 16. (Card 8) Eto Misa

1st Day (2nd Show)

  • 1. (Alice) Ikuta Erika
  • 2. (Queen) Takayama Kazumi
  • 3. (White Rabbit) Shiraishi Mai
  • 4. (Cheshire Cat) Inoue Sayuri
  • 5. (Hatter) Hashimoto Nanami
  • 6. (March Hare) Wakatsuki Yumi
  • 7. (Dodo Bird) Matsumura Sayuri
  • 8. (Caterpillar) Nishino Nanase
  • 9. (Card 1) Nakada Kana
  • 10. (Card 2) Ikoma Rina
  • 11. (Card 3) Fukagawa Mai
  • 12. (Card 4) Sakurai Reika
  • 13. (Card 5) Saito Yuri
  • 14. (Card 6) Ito Marika
  • 15. (Card 7) Saito Asuka
  • 16. (Card 8) Nagashima Seira

2nd Day

  • 1. (Alice) Ikuta Erika (242 votes)
  • 2. (Queen) Takayama Kazumi (236 votes)
  • 3. (White Rabbit) Hashimoto Nanami (220 votes)
  • 4. (Cheshire Cat) Shiraishi Mai (213 votes)
  • 5. (Hatter) Matsumura Sayuri (202 votes)
  • 6. (March Hare) Sakurai Reika (200 votes)
  • 7. (Dodo Bird) Nishino Nanase (192 votes)
  • 8. (Caterpillar) Ikoma Rina (183 votes)
  • 9. (Card 1) Inoue Sayuri (167 votes)
  • 10. (Card 2) Saito Asuka (166 votes)
  • 11. (Card 3) Fukagawa Mai (157 votes)
  • 12. (Card 4) Nakada Kana (144 votes)
  • 13. (Card 5) Eto Misa (141 votes)
  • 14. (Card 6) Ito Marika (140 votes)
  • 15. (Card 7) Kawamura Mahiro (136 votes)
  • 16. (Card 8) Wakatsuki Yumi (131 votes)

3rd Day

  • 1. (Alice) Takayama Kazumi (231 votes)
  • 2. (Queen) Ikuta Erika (212 votes)
  • 3. (White Rabbit) Shiraishi Mai (205 votes)
  • 4. (Cheshire Cat) Hashimoto Nanami (205 votes)
  • 5. (Hatter) Nakada Kana (192 votes)
  • 6. (March Hare) Sakurai Reika (189 votes)
  • 7. (Dodo Bird) Nishino Nanase (185 votes)
  • 8. (Caterpillar) Ikoma Rina (183 votes)
  • 9. (Card 1) Matsumura Sayuri (177 votes)
  • 10. (Card 2) Saito Yuri (168 votes)
  • 11. (Card 3) Wakatsuki Yumi (166 votes)
  • 12. (Card 4) Inoue Sayuri (159 votes)
  • 13. (Card 5) Eto Misa (157 votes)
  • 14. (Card 6) Ito Marika (156 votes)
  • 15. (Card 7) Higuchi Hina (151 votes)
  • 16. (Card 8) Kawamura Mahiro (151 votes)

4th Day

  • 1. (Alice) Ikuta Erika (238 votes)
  • 2. (Queen) Shiraishi Mai (235 votes)
  • 3. (White Rabbit) Takayama Kazumi (234 votes)
  • 4. (Cheshire Cat) Hashimoto Nanami (218 votes)
  • 5. (Hatter) Nishino Nanase (212 votes)
  • 6. (March Hare) Ikoma Rina (211 votes)
  • 7. (Dodo Bird) Matsumura Sayuri (194 votes)
  • 8. (Caterpillar) Fukagawa Mai (187 votes)
  • 9. (Card 1) Saito Asuka (185 votes)
  • 10. (Card 2) Sakurai Reika (184 votes)
  • 11. (Card 3) Nakamoto Himeka (169 votes)
  • 12. (Card 4) Inoue Sayuri (162 votes)
  • 13. (Card 5) Nakada Kana (156 votes)
  • 14. (Card 6) Ichiki Rena (155 votes)
  • 15. (Card 7) Wakatsuki Yumi (152 votes)
  • 16. (Card 8) Noujou Ami (143 votes)

5th Day

  • 1. (Alice) Shiraishi Mai (240 votes)
  • 2. (Queen) Ikuta Erika (233 votes)
  • 3. (White Rabbit) Hashimoto Nanami (220 votes)
  • 4. (Cheshire Cat) Takayama Kazumi (218 votes)
  • 5. (Hatter) Saito Asuka (204 votes)

6. (March Hare) Ikoma Rina (197 votes)

  • 7. (Dodo Bird) Nishino Nanase (195 votes)
  • 8. (Caterpillar) Sakurai Reika (182 votes)
  • 9. (Card 1) Matsumura Sayuri (180 votes)
  • 10. (Card 2) Ichiki Rena (179 votes)
  • 11. (Card 3) Nakada Kana (178 votes)
  • 12. (Card 4) Wakatsuki Yumi (175 votes)
  • 13. (Card 5) Fukagawa Mai (173 votes)
  • 14. (Card 6) Kawamura Mahiro (168 votes)
  • 15. (Card 7) Eto Misa (164 votes)
  • 16. (Card 8) Ando Mikumo (158 votes)

6th Day

  • 1. (Alice) Takayama Kazumi (220 votes)
  • 2. (Queen) Ikuta Erika (212 votes)
  • 3. (White Rabbit) Shiraishi Mai (212 votes)
  • 4. (Cheshire Cat) Ikoma Rina (210 votes)
  • 5. (Hatter) Hashimoto Nanami (209 votes)
  • 6. (March Rabbit) Nakada Kana (200 votes)
  • 7. (Dodo Bird) Nishino Nanase (196 votes)
  • 8. (The Caterpillar) Inoue Sayuri (189 vote)
  • 9. (Card 1) Eto Misa (179 votes)
  • 10. (Card 2) Matsumura Sayuri (176 votes)
  • 11. (Card 3)Fukagawa Mai (175 votes)
  • 12. (Card 4) Wakatsuki Yumi (172 votes)
  • 13. (Card 5) Sakurai Reika (171 votes)
  • 14. (Card 6) Saito Yuri (150 votes)
  • 15. (Card 7) Saito Asuka (145 votes)
  • 16. (Card 8) Ando Mikumo (145 votes)

7th Day (1st Show)

  • 1. (Alice) Ikuta Erika (238 votes)
  • 2. (Queen) Takayama Kazumi (221 votes)
  • 3. (White Rabbit) Ikoma Rina (220 votes)
  • 4. (Cheshire Cat) Shiraishi Mai (219 votes)
  • 5. (Hatter) Hashimoto Nanami (214 votes)
  • 6. (March Hare) Nishino Nanase (203 votes)
  • 7. (Dodo Bird) Matsumura Sayuri (200 votes)
  • 8. (Caterpillar) Nakada Kana (189 votes)
  • 9. (Card 1) Wakatsuki Yumi (173 votes)
  • 10. (Card 2) Inoue Sayuri (157 votes)
  • 11. (Card 3) Sakurai Reika (155 votes)
  • 12. (Card 4) Fukagawa Mai (146 votes)
  • 13. (Card 5) Eto Misa (145 votes)
  • 14. (Card 6) Kawamura Mahiro (144 votes)
  • 15. (Card 7) Ando Mikumo (136 votes)
  • 16. (Card 8) Saito Yuri (136 votes)

7th Day (2nd Show)

  • 1. (Alice) Ikuta Erika (244 votes)
  • 2. (Queen) Hashimoto Nanami (237 votes)
  • 3. (White Rabbit) Takayama Kazumi (229 votes)
  • 4. (Cheshire Cat) Nakada Kana (228 votes)
  • 5. (Hatter) Matsumura Sayuri (228 votes)
  • 6. (March Hare) Shiraishi Mai (223 votes)
  • 7. (Dodo Bird) Ikoma Rina (205 votes)
  • 8. (Caterpillar) Wakatsuki Yumi (200 votes)
  • 9. (Card 1) Nishino Nanase (198 votes)
  • 10. (Card 2) Fukagawa Mai (189 votes)
  • 11. (Card 3) Sakurai Reika (183 votes)
  • 12. (Card 4) Inoue Sayuri (180 votes)
  • 13. (Card 5) Noujou Ami (176 votes)
  • 14. (Card 6) Miyazawa Seira (174 votes)
  • 15. (Card 7) Hoshino Minami (171 votes)
  • 16. (Card 8) Nagashima Seira (160 votes)
Personal tools
Namespaces

Variants
Actions
Stage48
Groups
All48
Navigation
Toolbox