SKE48 Zenkoku Tour

From Wiki48
Jump to: navigation, search

SKE48 Zenkoku Tour" SKE48 47都道府県ツアー is SKE48's second large national tour. It was announced during SKE48's 6th Anniversary performance on October 5, 2014. The tour will continue to announce concert dates as it progresses. Some teams used the exact same set list for multiple concerts, so those will be written together instead of as separate entries.

Tour Dates:

  • November 18, 2014 - Team S - Aichi
  • November 30, 2014 - Team E - Tottori
  • December 11, 2014 - Team KII - Mie
  • December 21, 2014 - Team E - Yamagata
  • January 11, 2015 - Team KII - Hyogo
  • January 27, 2015 - Team E - Fukuoka
  • February 1, 2015 - Team S - Hokkaido
  • February 16, 2015 - Team E - Osaka
  • February 21, 2015 - Team S - Saga
  • February 22, 2015 - Team S - Yamaguchi
  • February 26, 2015 - Team KII - Miyagi
  • March 31, 2015 - Team E - Okinawa
  • March 21, 2015 - Team KII - Ishikawa
  • April 11, 2015 - Team KII - Nagasaki
  • May 24, 2015 - Team E - Tochigi
  • June 13, 2015 - Team KII - Ehime
  • June 20, 2015 - Team S - Iwate

Contents

Concerts

Team S: Aichi, Hokkaido

00. Overture
01. Escape
02. Sansei Kawaii!
03. Gomen ne, Summer
04. Seifuku no Me

MC1

05. Oogoe Diamond

MC2 Self-Introductions

06. Temodemo no Namida (Azuma Rion, Kitagawa Ryoha)
07. Gomen ne Jewel (Matsumoto Chikako, Miyamae Ami, Futamura Haruka, Goto Risako)
08. Wimbledon e Tsureteitte (Sato Mieko, Matsui Jurina, Oya Masana, Nakanishi Yuka)
09. Ame no Pianist (Watanabe Miyuki, Tsuzuki Rika, Yakata Miki)
10. Usotsuki na Dachou (Futamura Haruka, Takeuchi Mai, Yamauchi Suzuran)
11. Glory Days (Noguchi Yume, Miyazawa Sae, Inuzuka Asana)
12. Wagamama na Nagareboshi (Aichi Concert Only) (Matsui Jurina, Matsui Rena (guest appearance))

MC3

13. Hanabi wa Owaranai (Yakata Miki + Azuma Rion (WCenter), Matsumoto Chikako, Tsuzuki Rika, Miyamae Ami, Kitagawa Ryoha, Takeuchi Mai, Goto Risako)
14. Koi wo Kataru Shijin ni Narenakute...

MC4

15. Kimi Dake ni Chu! Chu! Chu!
16. Seishun wa Hazukashii

MC5

17 DANCE BRIDGE (Takeuchi Mai, Tsuzuki Rika, Noguchi Yume, Futamura Haruka, Matsui Jurina, Miyazawa Sae, Miyamae Ami, Yakata Miki, Yamauchi Suzuran)
18. Kesenai Honoo
19. Tsuyokimono yo
20. Mirai to wa?
21. Houkago Race
22. 1!2!3!4! YOROSHIKU!
23. Banzai Venus
24. Pareo wa Emerald

MC6

25. Bukiyou Taiyou
EN01. 12-gatsu no Kangaroo

MC7

EN02. Oki Doki
EN03. Nakama no Uta
EN04. Aishiteraburu

Team E, Tottori

November 30, 2014
1: Oki Doki (ALL)
2: Banzai Venus (ALL)
3: Hatsukoi no Fumikiri (ALL)
4: Chime wa LOVE SONG (ALL)
5: Wasshoi E! (ALL)

MC

6: Heart Gata Virus (Kato Rumi, Kimoto Kanon, Takatera Sana)
7: End Roll (Isohara Kyoka, Ichino Narumi, Saito Makiko, Sakai Mei)
8: Manazashi, Sayonara (Umemoto Madoka, Kumazaki Haruka)
9: Koi Yori mo Dream (Koishi Kumiko, Suda Akari, Tani Marika)
10: Kareha no Station (Matsui Rena)
11: Tonari no Banana (Kobayashi Ami, Shibata Aya)
12: Candy (Iwanaga Tsugumi, Sato Sumire, Fukushi Nao, Yamada Reika)

MC

13: Senaka kara Dakishimete (Isohara Kyoka, Kato Rumi, Kumazaki Haruka, Sakai Mei, Sato Sumire, Takatera Sana, Matsui Rena)
14: Rio no Kakumei (Isohara Kyoka, Ichino Narumi, Iwanaga Tsugumi, Umemoto Madoka, Kato Rumi, Haruka Kumazaki, Koishi Kumiko, Saito Makiko, Sakai Mei, Sato Sumire, Shibata Aya, Takatera Sana)
15: JESUS (ALL)

MC

16: Banana Kakumei (ALL)
17: Gomen ne, Summer (Ichino Narumi, Iwanaga Tsugumi, Kimoto Kanon, Kumazaki Haruka, Koishi Kumiko, Kobayashi Ami, Sato Sumire, Tani Marika, Fukushi Nao, Matsui Rena)
18: Aozora Kataomoi (Isohara Kyoka, Umemoto Madoka, Kato Rumi, Saito Makiko, Sakai Mei, Shibata Aya, Suda Akari, Takatera Sana, Yamada Reika)
19: Aishiteraburu! (ALL)
20: 1!2!3!4! YOROSHIKU! (ALL)

MC

21: Sansei Kawaii! (ALL)
22: Pareo wa Emerald (ALL)
23: Tooku ni Ite mo (ALL)

Encore

EN01: 12-gatsu no Kangaroo (ALL)
EN02: Seishun Curry Rice (ALL)
EN03: SKE48
EN04: Te wo Tsunaginagara (ALL)

Team KII, Mie

December 11, 2014
1. Sansei Kawaii!
2. 1!2!3!4! Yoroshiku!
3. 16 shoku no Yume Crayon (all)
4. Omatase Set list

MC

5. Finland Miracle (Souda Sarina (center), Takagi Yumana, Goudo Saki)
6. Tsuyogari Dokei (Mizuno Honoka, Ishida Anna, Furukawai Airi, Yamashita Yukari, Uchiyama Mikoto)
7. Hashire! Penguin (Tayakanagi Akane, Kitano Ruka, Hidaka Yuzuki, Takatsuka Natsuki)
8. Idol Nante Yobanaide (Arai Yuki, Ego Yuna, Yamada Mizuho, Abiru Riho)
9. Kuchi Utsushi no Chocolate (Furuhata Nao solo)
10. Avocado Janeshi (Oba Mina, Yamada Nana)

MC

11. “Musical”

Seishun wa Hazukashii (Takayanagi Akane, Mizuno Honoka, Arai Yuki, Furuhata Nao, Takatsuka Natsuki)
Disco Hokenshitsu (Furukawai Airi, Yamashita Yukari, Souda Sarina, Takagi Yumana, Goudo Saki, Yamada Mizuho, Furuhata Nao)
Cross (Oba Mina, Yamada Nana, Ego Yuna, Uchiyama Mikoto, Abiru Riho, Kitano Ruka, Hidaka Yuzuki, Ishida Anna)
Winning Ball
Futari dake no Parade
MC

12. AKB48/NMB48 Medley: Mae Shika Mukanee -> Ibiza Girl -> Koi Suru Fortune Cookie
13. Gomen ne, SUMMER
14. Aishiteraburu! (all + Kenkyuusei)
15. Oki Doki (all + Kenkyuusei)
16. Pareo wa Emerald (all + Kenkyuusei)
17. Ramune no Nomikata

EN1. 12-gatsu no Kangaroo
EN2. DADA Machine Gun
EN3. Akushu no Ai / Mizuno Honoka Graduation ceremony
Double Encore: Banzai Venus

Team E, Yamagata

December 21, 2014
1: Oki Doki (ALL)
2: Banzai Venus (ALL)
3: Hatsukoi no Fumikiri (ALL)
4: Chime wa LOVE SONG (ALL)
5: Wasshoi E! (ALL)

MC

6: Heart Gata Virus (Kato Rumi, Kimoto Kanon, Takatera Sana)
7: End Roll (Isohara Kyoka, Ichino Narumi, Saito Makiko, Sakai Mei)
8: Manazashi, Sayonara (Umemoto Madoka, Kumazaki Haruka)
9: Koi Yori mo Dream (Koishi Kumiko, Suda Akari, Tani Marika)
10: Tonari no Banana (Kobayashi Ami, Shibata Aya)
11: Kareha no Station (Matsui Rena)
12: Candy (Iwanaga Tsugumi, Sato Sumire, Fukushi Nao, Yamada Reika)

MC

13: Senaka kara Dakishimete (Isohara Kyoka, Kato Rumi, Kumazaki Haruka, Sakai Mei, Sato Sumire, Takatera Sana, Matsui Rena)
14: Rio no Kakumei (Isohara Kyoka, Ichino Narumi, Iwanaga Tsugumi, Umemoto Madoka, Kato Rumi, Haruka Kumazaki, Koishi Kumiko, Saito Makiko, Sakai Mei, Sato Sumire, Shibata Aya, Takatera Sana)
15: JESUS (ALL)

MC

16: Banana Kakumei (ALL)
17: Gomen ne, Summer (Ichino Narumi, Iwanaga Tsugumi, Kimoto Kanon, Kumazaki Haruka, Koishi Kumiko, Kobayashi Ami, Sato Sumire, Tani Marika, Fukushi Nao, Matsui Rena)
18: Aozora Kataomoi (Isohara Kyoka, Umemoto Madoka, Kato Rumi, Saito Makiko, Sakai Mei, Shibata Aya, Suda Akari, Takatera Sana, Yamada Reika)
19: Aishiteraburu! (ALL)
20: 1!2!3!4! YOROSHIKU! (ALL)

MC

21: Sansei Kawaii! (ALL)
22: Pareo wa Emerald (ALL)
23: Tooku ni Ite mo (ALL)

Encore

EN01: 12-gatsu no Kangaroo (ALL)
EN02: Seishun Curry Rice (ALL)
EN03: Santa Claus is Coming to Town
EN04: SKE48
EN05: Te wo Tsunaginagara (ALL)
Note: Final Concert of Yamada Reika

Team KII, Hyogo

January 11, 2014
1. Sansei Kawaii!
2. 1!2!3!4! Yoroshiku!
3. 16 shoku no Yume Crayon (all)
4. Omatase Set list

MC

5. Finland Miracle (Souda Sarina (center), Takagi Yumana, Goudo Saki)
6. Tsuyogari Dokei (Ishida Anna, Yamashita Yukari, Uchiyama Mikoto)
7. Hashire! Penguin (Tayakanagi Akane, Kitano Ruka, Hidaka Yuzuki, Takatsuka Natsuki)
8. Idol Nante Yobanaide (Arai Yuki, Ego Yuna, Yamada Mizuho, Abiru Riho)
9. Kuchi Utsushi no Chocolate (Furuhata Nao solo)
10. Avocado Janeshi (Oba Mina, Furukawa Airi)

MC

11. “Musical”

Seishun wa Hazukashii (Takayanagi Akane, Arai Yuki, Furuhata Nao, Takatsuka Natsuki)
Disco Hokenshitsu (Furukawai Airi, Yamashita Yukari, Souda Sarina, Takagi Yumana, Goudo Saki, Yamada Mizuho, Furuhata Nao)
Cross (Oba Mina, Ego Yuna, Uchiyama Mikoto, Abiru Riho, Kitano Ruka, Hidaka Yuzuki, Ishida Anna)
Winning Ball
Futari dake no Parade
MC

12. AKB48/NMB48 Medley: Mae Shika Mukanee -> Ibiza Girl -> Koi Suru Fortune Cookie
13. Gomen ne, SUMMER
14. Aishiteraburu! (all + Kenkyuusei)
15. Oki Doki (all + Kenkyuusei)
16. Pareo wa Emerald (all + Kenkyuusei)
17. Ramune no Nomikata

EN1. 12-gatsu no Kangaroo
EN2. DADA Machine Gun
EN3. Akushu no Ai
Double Encore: Banzai Venus

Team E, Fukuoka

January 27, 2014
1: Oki Doki (ALL)
2: Banzai Venus (ALL)
3: Hatsukoi no Fumikiri (ALL)
4: Chime wa LOVE SONG (ALL)
5: Wasshoi E! (ALL)

MC

6: Heart Gata Virus (Kato Rumi, Kimoto Kanon, Takatera Sana)
7: End Roll (Isohara Kyoka, Ichino Narumi, Saito Makiko, Sakai Mei)
8: Manazashi, Sayonara (Umemoto Madoka, Kumazaki Haruka)
9: Koi Yori mo Dream (Koishi Kumiko, Suda Akari, Tani Marika)
10: Tonari no Banana (Kobayashi Ami, Shibata Aya)
11: Kareha no Station (Matsui Rena)
12: Candy (Iwanaga Tsugumi, Sato Sumire, Fukushi Nao)

MC

13: Senaka kara Dakishimete (Isohara Kyoka, Kato Rumi, Kumazaki Haruka, Sakai Mei, Sato Sumire, Takatera Sana, Matsui Rena)
14: Rio no Kakumei (Isohara Kyoka, Ichino Narumi, Iwanaga Tsugumi, Umemoto Madoka, Kato Rumi, Haruka Kumazaki, Koishi Kumiko, Saito Makiko, Sakai Mei, Sato Sumire, Shibata Aya, Takatera Sana)
15: JESUS (ALL)

MC

16: Banana Kakumei (ALL)
17: Gomen ne, Summer (Ichino Narumi, Iwanaga Tsugumi, Kimoto Kanon, Kumazaki Haruka, Koishi Kumiko, Kobayashi Ami, Sato Sumire, Tani Marika, Fukushi Nao, Matsui Rena)
18: Aozora Kataomoi (Isohara Kyoka, Umemoto Madoka, Kato Rumi, Saito Makiko, Sakai Mei, Shibata Aya, Suda Akari, Takatera Sana)
19: Aishiteraburu! (ALL)
20: 1!2!3!4! YOROSHIKU! (ALL)

MC

21: Sansei Kawaii! (ALL)
22: Pareo wa Emerald (ALL)
23: Tooku ni Ite mo (ALL)

Encore

EN01: 12-gatsu no Kangaroo (ALL)
EN02: Seishun Curry Rice (ALL)
EN03: SKE48
EN04: Te wo Tsunaginagara (ALL)

Trivia

  • SKE48's third major concert tour
Personal tools
Namespaces

Variants
Actions
Stage48
Groups
All48
Navigation
Toolbox