HKT48 Himawarigumi 2nd Stage

From Wiki48
Jump to: navigation, search

Tadaima Renaichuu (ただいま 恋愛中) is HKT48's Himawarigumi (Team H, Team KIV and HKT48 Kenkyuusei, later joined by later joined by Team TII) 2nd Stage. The stage is a revival from Team A 4th Stage.

Contents

General Information

Stage Name
Tadaima Renaichuu (ただいま 恋愛中)
Team
Himawarigumi (Team H, Team KIV and HKT48 Kenkyuusei, later joined by Team TII)
Shonichi / Senshuuraku
2015.12.19 -

Setlist

M00. overture
M01. Tadaima Renaichuu (ただいま 恋愛中)
M02. Kuma no Nuigurumi (くまのぬいぐるみ)
M03. Only Today

MC
M04. 7ji 12fun no Hatsukoi (7時12分の初恋) (Matsuoka Hana, Imamura Maria, Inoue Yuriya, Sakamoto Erena, Tanaka Miku)
M05. Haru ga Kuru Made (春が来るまで) (Anai Chihiro, Kodama Haruka)
M06. Junai no Crescendo (純愛のクレッシェンド) (Miyawaki Sakura, Kojina Yui, Tanaka Yuka)
M07. Faint (Sashihara Rino, Sakaguchi Riko, Shimono Yuki)
M08. Kikyou (帰郷) (Ota Aika, Akiyoshi Yuka, Tomiyoshi Asuka)
MC

M09. Darui Kanji (ダルイカンジ)
M10. Mr. Kissman
M11. Kimi ga Oshiete Kureta (君が教えてくれた)
M12. BINGO!
MC
M13. Keibetsu Shiteita Aijou (軽蔑していた愛情)

Encore:
M14. LOVE CHASE
M15. Seifuku ga Jama wo Suru (制服が邪魔をする)
MC & VTR
M16. Nante Suteki na Sekai ni Umareta no Darou (なんて素敵な世界に生まれたのだろう)

Unit Positions

Shonichi member Other performing members
M04. 7ji 12fun no Hatsukoi
Matsuoka Hana Tashima Meru, Ueki Nao, Murakawa Bibian, Sakamoto Erena, Sashihara Rino, Oda Ayaka, Tsukiashi Amane, Sakaguchi Riko, Yamashita Emiri, Murashige Anna, Kumazawa Serina, Komada Hiroka, Shimizu Rio, Tomiyoshi Asuka
Imamura Maria Tomonaga Mio, Iwahana Shino, Komada Hiroka, Takeda Tomoka, Sakai Moeka, Ueno Haruka, Tanaka Natsumi, Kojina Yui, Matsumoto Hinata, Yamashita Emiri, Aramaki Misaki
Inoue Yuriya Yamashita Emiri, Tsutsui Riko, Sakai Moeka, Unjo Hirona, Kumazawa Serina, Yamauchi Yuna, Jitoe Nene, Hokazono Hazuki, Miyazaki Sono, Shimizu Rio, Murakawa Bibian
Sakamoto Erena Ui Mashiro, Yabuki Nako, Shimizu Rio, Hokazono Hazuki, Fukagawa Maiko, Watanabe Akari, Yamashita Emiri, Matsumoto Hinata, Kurihara Sae, Yamauchi Yuna, Murakawa Bibian
Tanaka Miku Tanaka Natsumi, Aramaki Misaki, Ueno Haruka, Takeda Tomoka, Baba Sayaka, Sakamoto Erena
M05. Haru ga Kuru Made
Anai Chihiro Yamada Marina, Sakamoto Erena, Hokazono Hazuki, Kojina Yui, Jitoe Nene, Aramaki Misaki, Miyazaki Sono, Yamashita Emiri, Imada Mina, Sakai Moeka, Sakaguchi Riko, Tashima Meru, Kumazawa Serina, Tsukiashi Amane, Tanaka Natsumi, Shimizu Rio
Kodama Haruka Kumazawa Serina, Ueno Haruka, Fuchigami Mai, Kurihara Sae, Matsuoka Hana, Unjo Hirona, Murakawa Bibian, Toyonaga Aki, Yamauchi Yuna, Ueki Nao
M06. Junai no Crescendo
Miyawaki Sakura Okamoto Naoko, Murashige Anna, Yamashita Emiri, Tanaka Natsumi, Miyazaki Sono, Fuchigami Mai, Sakamoto Erena, Imamura Maria, Kumazawa Serina, Jitoe Nene, Imada Mina, Ueki Nao, Sakai Moeka, Kojina Yui, Akiyoshi Yuka, Sakaguchi Riko
Kojina Yui Matsuoka Natsumi, Okada Kanna, Kurihara Sae, Murakawa Bibian, Ueno Haruka, Tsukiashi Amane, Sakaguchi Riko, Jitoe Nene, Imamura Maria, Shimono Yuki, Yamauchi Yuna, Akiyoshi Yuka, Sakai Moeka, Komada Hiroka
Tanaka Yuka Wakatabe Haruka, Motomura Aoi, Yamamoto Mao, Aramaki Misaki, Matsumoto Hinata, Murakawa Bibian, Jitoe Nene, Shimizu Rio, Seki Ai, Sakai Moeka, Takeda Tomoka, Hokazono Hazuki, Akiyoshi Yuka
M07. Faint
Sashihara Rino Kurihara Sae, Fukagawa Maiko, Ueno Haruka, Inoue Yuriya, Moriyasu Madoka, Jitoe Nene, Shimono Yuki, Yamashita Emiri, Shimizu Rio, Kojina Yui, Oda Ayaka, Tsukiashi Amane, Akiyoshi Yuka, Imamura Maria, Hokazono Hazuki, Aramaki Misaki, Imada Mina, Yamauchi Yuna, Takeda Tomoka
Sakaguchi Riko Yamauchi Yuna, Ito Raira, Iwahana Shino, Miyazaki Sono, Murakawa Bibian, Tsukiashi Amane, Sakamoto Erena, Imamura Maria, Kumazawa Serina, Tanaka Natsumi, Shimizu Rio, Ueno Haruka
Shimono Yuki Umemoto Izumi, Matsuoka Hana, Hokazono Hazuki, Toyonaga Aki, Matsumoto Hinata, Ito Yueru, Murashige Anna, Yamauchi Yuna, Yamashita Emiri
M08. Kikyou
Ota Aika Imada Mina, Komada Hiroka, Hokazono Hazuki, Tanaka Yuka, Imamura Maria, Sakai Moeka, Ueki Nao, Ueno Haruka, Kurihara Sae, Shimono Yuki, Oda Ayaka, Yamauchi Yuna, Tashima Meru, Yamashita Emiri
Akiyoshi Yuka Murakawa Bibian, Yamauchi Yuna, Ueno Haruka, Oda Ayaka, Yamashita Emiri, Jitoe Nene, Tanaka Natsumi, Shimizu Rio, Kumazawa Serina, Kojina Yui, Takeda Tomoka, Unjo Hirona, Sakamoto Erena, Ueki Nao, Aramaki Misaki
Tomiyoshi Asuka Yamamoto Mao, Fuchigami Mai, Tsutsui Riko, Unjo Hirona, Kurihara Sae, Matsuda Yumi, Imamura Maria

Notes

Personal tools
Namespaces

Variants
Actions
Stage48
Groups
All48
Navigation
Toolbox