JKT48 10th Single Senbatsu Sousenkyo

From Wiki48
Jump to: navigation, search

The JKT48 10th Single Senbatsu Sousenkyo was announced at the Kaze wa Fuiteiru JKT48 Handshake Event on February 28, 2015. The ballot are included in JKT48 9th Single, Pareo wa Emerald. The top 16 members are featured in the Senbatsu of the group's 10th single, Kibouteki Refrain. Meanwhile, the 17th to 32nd place members join Undergirls for the B-side track.

Contents

Selected Members

Senbatsu (2nd Senbatsu Election)
Undergirls (2nd Senbatsu Election)
No.1 Position JKT48 2nd Senbatsu Election
No.2 Position JKT48 2nd Senbatsu Election
No.3 Position JKT48 2nd Senbatsu Election

Final Results

  1. Jessica Veranda (Team J) (22,404 votes) (↑1) (Senbatsu Center)
  2. Nakagawa Haruka (Team J) (21,882 votes) (↑1)
  3. Melody Nurramdhani Laksani (Team J) (20,107 votes) (↓2)
  4. Andela Yuwono (Team T) (17,610 votes) (NEW)
  5. Devi Kinal Putri (Team J) (16,574 votes) (↑3)
  6. Shania Junianatha (Team J) (15,984 votes) (↓2)
  7. Ratu Vienny Fitrilya (Team KIII) (15,876 votes) (↑4)
  8. Priscillia Sari Dewi (Team KIII) (15,188 votes) (NEW)
  9. Cindy Yuvia (Team KIII) (14,919 votes) (↑3)
  10. Nabilah Ratna Ayu Azalia (Team J) (14,853 votes) (↓4)
  11. Riskha Fairunissa (Team KIII) (14,846 votes) (NEW)
  12. Beby Chaesara Anadila (Team J) (13,105 votes) (↓7)
  13. Ghaida Farisya (Team J) (12,908 votes) (↓4)
  14. Ayana Shahab (Team J) (12,631 votes) (-)
  15. Sendy Ariani (Team J) (12,585 votes) (NEW)
  16. Gabriela Margareth Warouw (Team J) (11,690 votes) (NEW)
  17. Elaine Hartanto (Team T) (10,861 votes) (NEW) (Undergirls Center)
  18. Chikano Rina (Team KIII) (10,276 votes) (NEW)
  19. Frieska Anastasia Laksani (Team J) (10,025 votes) (NEW)
  20. Michelle Christo Kusnadi (Team T) (8,106 votes) (NEW)
  21. Rona Anggreani (Team KIII) (7,517 votes) (NEW)
  22. Thalia (Team KIII) (6,327 votes) (↓8)
  23. Jennifer Hanna (Team KIII) (5,852 votes) (↓8)
  24. Shinta Naomi (Team KIII) (5,624 votes) (NEW)
  25. Viviyona Apriani (Team KIII) (5,505 votes) (↓15)
  26. Jessica Vania (Team J) (5,332 votes) (↓10)
  27. Sinka Juliani (Team KIII) (5,111 votes) (NEW)
  28. Dwi Putri Bonita (Team KIII) (4,999 votes) (NEW)
  29. Maria Genoveva Natalia Desy Purnamasari Gunawan (Team T) (4,866 votes) (NEW)
  30. Rezky Wiranti Dhike (Team J) (4,420 votes) (NEW)
  31. Lidya Maulida Djuhandar (Team KIII) (4,005 votes) (NEW)
  32. Shani Indira Natio (Team T) (3,710 votes) (NEW)

1st Preliminary Results

  1. Priscillia Sari Dewi (Team KIII) (2727 votes)
  2. Riskha Fairunissa (Team KIII) (2580 votes)
  3. Sendy Ariani (Team J) (1997 votes)
  4. Jessica Veranda (Team J) (1693 votes)
  5. Andela Yuwono (Team T) (1593 votes)
  6. Elaine Hartanto (Team T) (1536 votes)
  7. Shania Junianatha (Team J) (1361 votes)
  8. Ratu Vienny Fitrilya (Team KIII) (1232 votes)
  9. Frieska Anastasia Laksani (Team J) (1168 votes)
  10. Nabilah Ratna Ayu Azalia (Team J) (1167 votes)
  11. Chikano Rina (Team KIII) (1047 votes)
  12. Nakagawa Haruka (Team J) (1044 votes)
  13. Rezky Wiranti Dhike (Team J) (1031 votes)
  14. Gabriela Margareth Warouw (Team J) (1019 votes)
  15. Maria Genoveva Natalia Desy Purnamasari Gunawan (Team T) (915 votes)
  16. Shinta Naomi (Team KIII) (897 votes)
  17. Melody Nurramdhani Laksani (Team J) (840 votes)
  18. Thalia (Team KIII) (792 votes)
  19. Rona Anggreani (Team KIII) (766 votes)
  20. Ayana Shahab (Team J) (763 votes))
  21. Beby Chaesara Anadila (Team J) (760 votes)
  22. Cindy Yuvia (Team KIII) (759 votes)
  23. Ghaida Farisya (Team J) (676 votes)
  24. Michelle Christo Kusnadi (Team T) (672 votes)
  25. Devi Kinal Putri (Team J) (616 votes)
  26. Jennifer Hanna (Team KIII) (600 votes)
  27. Sinka Juliani (Team KIII) (547 votes)
  28. Viviyona Apriani (Team KIII) (540 votes)
  29. Ayu Safira Oktaviani (Team T) (458 votes)
  30. Lidya Maulida Djuhandar (Team KIII) (433 votes)
  31. Dwi Putri Bonita (Team KIII) (329 votes)
  32. Aninditha Rahma Cahyadi (Team T) (307 votes)

2nd Preliminary Results

  1. Melody Nurramdhani Laksani (Team J) (10,180 votes)
  2. Jessica Veranda (Team J) (9567 votes)
  3. Shania Junianatha (Team J) (7696 votes)
  4. Devi Kinal Putri (Team J) (7126 votes)
  5. Nabilah Ratna Ayu Azalia (Team J) (6335 votes)
  6. Priscillia Sari Dewi (Team KIII) (6293 votes)
  7. Ghaida Farisya (Team J) (5152 votes)
  8. Sendy Ariani (Team J) (4645 votes)
  9. Riskha Fairunissa (Team KIII) (4498 votes)
  10. Andela Yuwono (Team T) (4395 votes)
  11. Ratu Vienny Fitrilya (Team KIII) (4355 votes)
  12. Chikano Rina (Team KIII) (3850 votes)
  13. Nakagawa Haruka (Team J) (3440 votes)
  14. Cindy Yuvia (Team KIII) (3422 votes)
  15. Elaine Hartanto (Team T) (3418 votes)
  16. Viviyona Apriani (Team KIII) (3349 votes)
  17. Maria Genoveva Natalia Desy Purnamasari Gunawan (Team T) (3291 votes)
  18. Gabriela Margareth Warouw (Team J) (3267 votes)
  19. Rona Anggreani (Team KIII) (3223 votes)
  20. Beby Chaesara Anadila (Team J) (3154 votes)
  21. Ayana Shahab (Team J) (3045 votes)
  22. Frieska Anastasia Laksani (Team J) (3004 votes)
  23. Rezky Wiranti Dhike (Team J) (2904 votes)
  24. Jessica Vania Widjaja (Team J) (2885 votes)
  25. Thalia (Team KIII) (2864 votes)
  26. Shinta Naomi (Team KIII) (2720 votes)
  27. Jennifer Hanna (Team KIII) (2487 votes)
  28. Dwi Putri Bonita (Team KIII) (2395 votes)
  29. Shani Indira Natio (Team T) (2331 votes)
  30. Lidya Maulida Djuhandar (Team KIII) (2231 votes)
  31. Michelle Christo Kusnadi (Team T) (2205 votes)
  32. Sinka Juliani (Team KIII) (2108 votes)

Timeline

2015

  • March 26 - April 22: Voting period for Pareo wa Emerald single ballots, Official Fanclub ballots, and ballots purchased at a theater show
  • April 7: 1st Preliminary Results
  • April 8 - April 12: Voting period for Mobile Content Music Download
  • April 14: 2nd Preliminary Results
  • May 2: Senbatsu Sousenkyo event
  • May 27: JKT48 10th single Kibouteki Refrain release

Participating members

Team J: Ayana Shahab, Beby Chaesara Anadila, Delima Rizky, Dena Siti Rohyati, Devi Kinal Putri, Frieska Anastasia Laksani, Gabriela Margareth Warouw, Ghaida Farisya, Nakagawa Haruka, Jennifer Rachel Natasya, Jessica Vania Widjaja, Jessica Veranda, Melody Nurramdhani Laksani, Nabilah Ratna Ayu Azalia, Rezky Wiranti Dhike, Sendy Ariani, Shania Junianatha, Sonia Natalia, Thalia Ivanka Elizabeth

Team KIII: Alicia Chanzia, Chikano Rina, Cindy Yuvia, Della Delila, Dwi Putri Bonita, Fakhiryani Shafariyanti, Jennifer Hanna, Lidya Maulida Djuhandar, Nadila Cindi Wantari, Natalia, Novinta Dhini, Priscillia Sari Dewi, Ratu Vienny Fitrilya, Riskha Fairunissa, Rona Anggreani, Saktia Oktapyani, Shinta Naomi, Sinka Juliani, Thalia, Viviyona Apriani

Team T: Amanda Dwi Arista, Andela Yuwono, Aninditha Rahma Cahyadi, Ayu Safira Oktaviani, Chikita Ravenska Mamesah, Elaine Hartanto, Feni Fitriyanti, Fransisca Saraswati Puspa Dewi, Maria Genoveva Natalia Desy Purnamasari Gunawan, Martha Graciela, Michelle Christo Kusnadi, Nadhifa Salsabila, Ni Made Ayu Vania Aurellia, Shani Indira Natio, Shania Gracia, Syahfira Angela Nurhaliza

JKT48 Research Students: Alycia Ferryana, Farina Yogi Devani, Indah Permata Sari, Nina Hamidah, Putri Farin Kartika, Sofia Meifaliani, Stephanie Pricilla Indarto Putri, Triarona Kusuma, Yansen Indiani

Trivia

External Links

Personal tools
Namespaces

Variants
Actions
Stage48
Groups
All48
Navigation
Toolbox