JKT48 13th Single Senbatsu Sousenkyo

From Wiki48
Jump to: navigation, search

The JKT48 13th Single Senbatsu Sousenkyo was announced at the JKT48 Request Hour Setlist Best 30 2016 on February 27, 2016. The voting ballots are included in JKT48's 2nd Album. The top 16 members are featured in the Senbatsu of the group's 13th single, Mae Shika Mukanee. Meanwhile, the 17th to 32nd place members join Undergirls for the B-side track.

Contents

Selected Members

Senbatsu (3rd Senbatsu Election)
Undergirls (3rd Senbatsu Election)
No.1 Position JKT48 3rd Senbatsu Election
No.2 Position JKT48 3rd Senbatsu Election
No.3 Position JKT48 3rd Senbatsu Election

Final Results

  1. Jessica Veranda (Team J) (42,005 votes) (-) (Senbatsu Center)
  2. Ghaida Farisya (Team J) (41,918 votes) (↑12)
  3. Nakagawa Haruka (Team T) (40,413 votes) (↓1)
  4. Cindy Yuvia (Team KIII) (27,008 votes) (↑5)
  5. Melody Nurramdhani Laksani (Team J) (25,679 votes) (↓2)
  6. Shania Junianatha (Team J) (25,532 votes) (-)
  7. Priscillia Sari Dewi (Team KIII) (25,521 votes) (↑1)
  8. Nabilah Ratna Ayu Azalia (Team J) (23,992 votes) (↑2)
  9. Chikano Rina (Team KIII) (23,897 votes) (↑9)
  10. Devi Kinal Putri (Team KIII) (20,022 votes) (↓5)
  11. Shania Gracia (Team T) (19,782 votes) (NEW)
  12. Michelle Christo Kusnadi (Team T) (19,683 votes) (↑8)
  13. Gabriela Margareth Warouw (Team J) (19,659 votes) (↑3)
  14. Dena Siti Rohyati (Team J) (17,312 votes) (NEW)
  15. Dwi Putri Bonita (Team KIII) (17,157 votes) (↑13)
  16. Thalia Ivanka Elizabeth (Team J) (16,011 votes) (NEW)
  17. Sinka Juliani (Team KIII) (15,988 votes) (↑10) (Undergirls Center)
  18. Saktia Oktapyani (Team KIII) (15,383 votes) (NEW)
  19. Ayana Shahab (Team J) (15,202 votes) (↓5)
  20. Nadila Cindi Wantari (Team KIII) (15,130 votes) (NEW)
  21. Riskha Fairunissa (Team KIII) (13,004 votes) (↓10)
  22. Beby Chaesara Anadila (Team J) (12,862 votes) (↓10)
  23. Shinta Naomi (Team J) (12,592 votes) (↑1)
  24. Natalia (Team KIII) (9,808 votes) (NEW)
  25. Sendy Ariani (Team J) (8,257 votes) (↓10)
  26. Shani Indira Natio (Team T) (8,221 votes) (↑6)
  27. Ni Made Ayu Vania Aurellia (Team T) (8,213 votes) (NEW)
  28. Della Delila (Team KIII) (8,173 votes) (NEW)
  29. Ratu Vienny Fitrilya (Team KIII) (8,165 votes) (↓22)
  30. Viviyona Apriani (Team KIII) (8,147 votes) (↓5)
  31. Jessica Vania (Team J) (8,133 votes) (↓6)
  32. Nadhifa Salsabila (Team T) (8,130 votes) (NEW)

1st Preliminary Results

  1. Ghaida Farisya (Team J) (6231 votes)
  2. Chikano Rina (Team KIII) (4378 votes)
  3. Shinta Naomi (Team J) (3716 votes)
  4. Nadila Cindi Wantari (Team KIII) (3232 votes)
  5. Jessica Veranda (Team J) (2920 votes)
  6. Saktia Oktapyani (Team KIII) (2678 votes)
  7. Natalia (Team KIII) (2482 votes)
  8. Thalia Ivanka Elizabeth (Team J) (2333 votes)
  9. Syahfira Angela Nurhaliza (Team T) (2196 votes)
  10. Riskha Fairunissa (Team KIII) (1877 votes)
  11. Michelle Christo Kusnadi (Team T) (1767 votes)
  12. Nabilah Ratna Ayu Azalia (Team J) (1701 votes)
  13. Sendy Ariani (Team J) (1526 votes)
  14. Shania Junianatha (Team J) (1515 votes)
  15. Melody Nurramdhani Laksani (Team J) (1501 votes)
  16. Sinka Juliani (Team KIII) (1455 votes)
  17. Della Delila (Team KIII) (1444 votes)
  18. Nakagawa Haruka (Team T) (1431 votes)
  19. Alicia Chanzia (Team KIII) (1422 votes)
  20. Nadhifa Salsabila (Team T) (1310 votes)
  21. Cindy Yuvia (Team KIII) (1299 votes)
  22. Jennifer Hanna (Team KIII) (1256 votes)
  23. Ni Made Ayu Vania Aurellia (Team T) (1132 votes)
  24. Dwi Putri Bonita (Team KIII) (1113 votes)
  25. Ratu Vienny Fitrilya (Team KIII) (861 votes)
  26. Frieska Anastasia Laksani (Team J) (767 votes)
  27. Shani Indira Natio (Team T) (667 votes)
  28. Devi Kinal Putri (Team KIII) (644 votes)
  29. Feni Fitriyanti (Team T) (635 votes)
  30. Rona Anggreani (Team KIII) (599 votes)
  31. Aninditha Rahma Cahyadi (Team T) (597 votes)
  32. Jessica Vania (Team J) (542 votes)

2nd Preliminary Results

  1. Ghaida Farisya (Team J) (16116 votes)
  2. Chikano Rina (Team KIII) (12027 votes)
  3. Jessica Veranda (Team J) (11256 votes)
  4. Cindy Yuvia (Team KIII) (10897 votes)
  5. Shania Junianatha (Team J) (9912 votes)
  6. Priscillia Sari Dewi (Team KIII) (8791 votes)
  7. Shinta Naomi (Team J) (6347 votes)
  8. Dena Siti Rohyati (Team J) (6343 votes)
  9. Shania Gracia (Team T) (5798 votes)
  10. Melody Nurramdhani Laksani (Team J) (5733 votes)
  11. Nadila Cindi Wantari (Team KIII) (5441 votes)
  12. Nakagawa Haruka (Team T) (5244 votes)
  13. Nadhifa Salsabila (Team T) (4878 votes)
  14. Dwi Putri Bonita (Team KIII) (4584 votes)
  15. Michelle Christo Kusnadi (Team T) (4543 votes)
  16. Nabilah Ratna Ayu Azalia (Team J) (4397 votes)
  17. Saktia Oktapyani (Team KIII) (4153 votes)
  18. Thalia Ivanka Elizabeth (Team J) (4052 votes)
  19. Devi Kinal Putri (Team KIII) (3620 votes)
  20. Shani Indira Natio (Team T) (3611 votes)
  21. Natalia (Team KIII) (3573 votes)
  22. Riskha Fairunissa (Team KIII) (3487 votes)
  23. Ni Made Ayu Vania Aurellia (Team T) (3420 votes)
  24. Sendy Ariani (Team J) (3076 votes)
  25. Beby Chaesara Anadila (Team J) (2901 votes)
  26. Syahfira Angela Nurhaliza (Team T) (2876 votes)
  27. Sinka Juliani (Team KIII) (2531 votes)
  28. Jennifer Hanna (Team KIII) (2473 votes)
  29. Ratu Vienny Fitrilya (Team KIII) (2317 votes)
  30. Della Delila (Team KIII) (2276 votes)
  31. Alicia Chanzia (Team KIII) (2214 votes)
  32. Jessica Vania (Team J) (2164 votes)

Timeline

2016

  • March 23 - May 5: Voting period for Mahagita voting ballots, Music Card ballots, Official Fanclub ballots, and ballots purchased at a theater show
  • April 6: 1st Preliminary Results
  • April 7 - April 17: Voting period for Mobile Content Music Download
  • April 15: 2nd Preliminary Results
  • May 7: Senbatsu Sousenkyo event

Participating members

Team J: Ayana Shahab, Beby Chaesara Anadila, Dena Siti Rohyati, Frieska Anastasia Laksani, Gabriela Margareth Warouw, Ghaida Farisya, Jennifer Rachel Natasya, Jessica Vania, Jessica Veranda, Melody Nurramdhani Laksani, Nabilah Ratna Ayu Azalia, Rezky Wiranti Dhike, Sendy Ariani, Shania Junianatha, Shinta Naomi, Sonia Natalia, Thalia Ivanka Elizabeth

Team KIII: Alicia Chanzia, Chikano Rina, Cindy Yuvia, Della Delila, Devi Kinal Putri, Dwi Putri Bonita, Fakhriyani Shafariyanti, Jennifer Hanna, Lidya Maulida Djuhandar, Nadila Cindi Wantari, Natalia, Priscillia Sari Dewi, Ratu Vienny Fitrilya, Riskha Fairunissa, Rona Anggreani, Saktia Oktapyani, Sinka Juliani, Viviyona Apriani

Team T: Amanda Dwi Arista, Aninditha Rahma Cahyadi, Ayu Safira Oktaviani, Feni Fitriyanti, Fransisca Saraswati Puspa Dewi, Haruka Nakagawa, Maria Genoveva Natalia Desy Purnamasari Gunawan, Michelle Christo Kusnadi, Nadhifa Salsabila, Ni Made Ayu Vania Aurellia, Shani Indira Natio, Shania Gracia, Stephanie Pricilla Indarto Putri Syahfira Angela Nurhaliza, Yansen Indiani

JKT48 Trainee: Adriani Elisabeth, Christi, Cindy Hapsari Maharani Pujiantoro Putri, Fidly Immanda Azzahra, Jinan Safa Safira, Made Devi Ranita Ningtara, Melati Putri Rahel Sesilia, Sri Lintang, Tan Zhi Hui Celine, Zahra Yuriva Dermawan

Trivia

External Links

JKT48 Senbatsu Election Chronology
JKT48 10th Single Senbatsu Sousenkyo
(2015.05.02)
JKT48 13th Single Senbatsu Sousenkyo
(2016.05.07)
JKT48 17th Single Senbatsu Sousenkyo
(2017.04.22)
Personal tools
Namespaces

Variants
Actions
Stage48
Groups
All48
Navigation
Toolbox