Difference between revisions of "BNK48 Trainee"
Blitzmatch (talk | contribs) |
Blitzmatch (talk | contribs) m |
||
Line 1: | Line 1: | ||
− | |||
− | |||
'''[[BNK48]]'s Trainee''' <small>(Research Students, Kenkyuusei)</small>. They currently have 10 trainees. | '''[[BNK48]]'s Trainee''' <small>(Research Students, Kenkyuusei)</small>. They currently have 10 trainees. | ||
Revision as of 05:18, 2 June 2022
BNK48's Trainee (Research Students, Kenkyuusei). They currently have 10 trainees.
- Chanikhan Busadee (Jaokhem) - 3rd Generation
- Issaree Taweegulpanit (Eve) - 3rd Generation
- Manipa Roopanya (Khamin) - 2nd Generation
- Napason Siripanee (Earth) - 3rd Generation
- Nicharee Wachiralapphaithoon (Pim) - 3rd Generation
- Nunthapak Kittirattanaviwat (Fame) - 3rd Generation
- Pakwan Noijaiboon (Pakwan) - 2nd Generation
- Panisa Srilaloeng (Mind) - 1st Generation
- Parita Rirermkul (Monet) - 3rd Generation
- Phusita Watthanakronkeaw (Peak) - 3rd Generation
Contents
Debuted
List of members who have debuted
- Cherprang Areekul - 1st Generation (Team BIII)
- Isarapa Thawatpakdee (Tarwaan) - 1st Generation (Team BIII)
- Jennis Oprasert - 1st Generation (Team BIII)
- Jetsupa Kruetang (Jan) - 1st Generation (Team BIII)
- Jiradapa Intajak (Pupe) - 1st Generation (Team BIII)
- Kanteera Wadcharathadsanakul (Noey) - 1st Generation (Team BIII)
- Korapat Nilprapa (Kate) - 1st Generation (Team BIII)
- Kunjiranut Intarasin (Jane) - 1st Generation (Team BIII)
- Milin Dokthian (Namneung) - 1st Generation (Team BIII)
- Miori Ohkubo - 1st Generation (Team BIII)
- Napaphat Worraphuttanon (Jaa) - 1st Generation (Team BIII)
- Natruja Chutiwansopon (Kaew) - 1st Generation (Team BIII)
- Nayika Srinian (Can) - 1st Generation (Team BIII)
- Panisa Srilaloeng (Mind) - 1st Generation) (Team BIII)
- Patchanan Jiajirachote (Orn) - 1st Generation (Team BIII)
- Pichayapa Natha (Namsai) - 1st Generation (Team BIII)
- Pimrapat Phadungwatanachok (Mobile) - 1st Generation (Team BIII)
- Praewa Suthamphong (Music) - 1st Generation (Team BIII)
- Punsikorn Tiyakorn (Pun) - 1st Generation (Team BIII)
- Sawitchaya Kajonrungsilp (Satchan) - 1st Generation (Team BIII)
- Suchaya Saenkhot (Jib) - 1st Generation (Team BIII)
- Vathusiri Phuwapunyasiri (Korn) - 1st Generation (Team BIII)
- Warattaya Deesomlert (Kaimook) - 1st Generation (Team BIII)
- Rinrada Inthaisong (Piam) - 1st Generation (Team BIII)
- Sumitta Duangkaew (Faii) - 2nd Generation (Team BIII)
- Plearnpichaya Komalarajun (Juné) - 2nd Generation (Team BIII)
- Juthamas Khonta (Kheng) - 2nd Generation (Team BIII)
- Rachaya Tupkunanon (Minmin) - 2nd Generation (Team BIII)
- Khawisara Singplod (Myyu) - 2nd Generation (Team BIII)
- Warinrat Yolprasong (Niky) - 2nd Generation (Team BIII)
- Jidarpha Chamchooy (Panda) - 2nd Generation (Team BIII)
- Weeraya Zhang (Wee) - 2nd Generation (Team BIII)
- Mananya Kaoju (Nink) - 1st Generation (Team NV)
- Chanyapuk Numprasop (New) - 2nd Generation (Team NV)
- Dusita Kitisarakulchai (Natherine) - 2nd Generation (Team NV)
- Janista Tansiri (Bamboo) - 2nd Generation (Team NV)
- Nannaphas Loetnamchoetsakun (Mewnich) - 2nd Generation (Team NV)
- Natticha Chantaravareelekha (Fond) - 2nd Generation (Team NV)
- Nuttakul Pimtongchaikul (Gygee) - 2nd Generation (Team NV)
- Phattharanarin Mueanarit (Nine) - 2nd Generation (Team NV)
- Sirikarn Shinnawatsuwan (Phukkhom) - 2nd Generation (Team NV)
- Tarisa Preechatangkit (Stang) - 2nd Generation (Team NV)
- Nathanya Dulyapol (Mean) - 3rd Generation (Team BIII)
- Natthathida Asanani (Yayee) - 3rd Generation (Team BIII)
- Patalee Prasertteerachai (Hoop) - 3rd Generation (Team BIII)
- Virunpat Thamrongpantavanich (Grace) - 3rd Generation (Team BIII)
- Wachiraphon Phatthanaphanit (Earn) - 3rd Generation (Team BIII)
- Nippitcha Pipitdaecha (Paeyah) - 3rd Generation (Team NV)
- Nopparada Leartviriyaporn (Yoghurt) - 3rd Generation (Team NV)
- Pinyada Jungkanjana (Popper) - 3rd Generation (Team NV)
- Pitthayaporn Kiatthitinan (Pancake) - 3rd Generation (Team NV)
- Ratah Chinkrajangkit (Ratah) - 2nd Generation (Team NV)
- Sarisa Worasunthorn (Pampam) - 3rd Generation (Team NV)
- Yanisa Muangkam (Kaofrang) - 3rd Generation (Team NV)
Transferred
List of members who have transferred
- Punyawee Jungcharoen (Aom) (CGM48) (2019)
Former Trainee
List of members who have graduated
- Watsamon Phongwanit (Kidcat) - 1st Generation (September, 2017)
- Irada Tavachphongsri (Cincin) - 1st Generation (November, 2017)
- Christin Larsen (Namhom) - 1st Generation (February, 2018)
- Mesa Chinavicharana (Maysa) - 1st Generation (October, 2018)
- Pimnipa Tungsakul (Deenee) - 2nd Generation (August, 2019)
- Nawaporn Chansuk (Cake) - 2nd Generation (September, 2019)
- Maira Kuyama - 2nd Generation (December, 2019)
- Natcha Krisdhasima (Oom) - 2nd Generation (February, 2020)
- Paweethida Sakunpiphat (Fifa) - 2nd Generation (December, 2020)
- Natkritta Sangdamhru (Jeje) - 3rd Generation (March, 2021)
- Kamonthida Rotthawinithi (View) - 2nd Generation (May, 2022)
Stages
# | Stage name | Date | Performances |
---|---|---|---|
1 | PARTY ga Hajimaru yo (ปาร์ตี้ในฝัน) |
2018.08.11 - 2020.02.08 | 64 |
2 | Ganbare! Kenkyuusei (พยายามเข้านะ! เค็งคิวเซย์) |
2021.03.24 - 2022.07.29 | 34 |
3 | Shinjitsu wa Yume no Naka ni... (ความจริงที่อยู่ในความฝัน...) |
2024.05.11 - |
BNK48 Trainee's Songs on BNK48 Singles and Albums
- Aitakatta from Aitakatta (Senbatsu)
- Oogoe Diamond from Aitakatta (Senbatsu)
- 365nichi no Kamihikouki from Aitakatta (Senbatsu)
- Koisuru Fortune Cookie from Koisuru Fortune Cookie (Senbatsu)
- BNK48 from Koisuru Fortune Cookie (Senbatsu)
- Skirt, Hirari from Koisuru Fortune Cookie
- Tsugi no Season from Kimi wa Melody (2nd Generation)
- First Rabbit from Sayonara Crawl (3rd Generation)
Chart
Team | Picture | Nickname | Full Name | Full Name in Thai | Birthdate | Birthplace | Blood Type | Age | Height | Agency | Generation |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
- | Arlee (อาหลี) |
Chanakarn Osatanuphap | ชนากานต์ โอสถานุภาพ | March 26, 2004 | Nakhon Ratchasima, Thailand | B | 20 | 160 | iAM | 5th | |
- | Berry (เบอร์รี่) |
Jirapinya Chantawannakul | จิรภิญญา จันทวรรณกูร | July 23, 2005 | Phitsanulok, Thailand | O | 18 | N/A | iAM | 4th | |
- | Emmy (เอมมี่) |
Ornnitcha Phromsupa | อรณิชชา พรหมสุภา | September 13, 2007 | Bangkok, Thailand | B | 16 | N/A | iAM | 4th | |
- | Galeya (เกี่ยวหญ้า) |
Napapak Chokkunanuntakul | นภภัค โชคคุณานันทกุล | December 24, 2008 | Bangkok, Thailand | A | 15 | 160 | iAM | 5th | |
- | Janry (แจนรี่) |
Kalnyarat Panphiphat | กัลยารัตน์ ปั้นพิพัฒน์ | January 3, 2008 | Surat Thani, Thailand | O | 16 | N/A | iAM | 4th | |
- | Jew (จิว) |
Nuttayar Bavollatanasil | ณัฐญาฐ์ บวรรัตนศิลป์ | November 28, 2003 | Samut Prakan, Thailand | O | 20 | 158 | iAM | 5th | |
- | Khaimook (ไข่มุก) |
Nanthnapas Somwat | นันท์นภัส สมวัฒน์ | January 5, 2004 | Bangkok, Thailand | B | 20 | 159 | iAM | 5th | |
- | L (แอล) |
Sirikorn Nilkasap | สิริกร นิลกษาปน์ | February 13, 2003 | Nong Bua Lamphu, Thailand | B | 21 | N/A | iAM | 4th | |
- | Marine (มารีน) |
Kotchapon Ponchokchai | กชพร พรโชคชัย | April 29, 2006 | Bangkok, Thailand | A | 18 | N/A | iAM | 4th | |
- | Mayji (เมย์จิ) |
Supitsara Jirivipakorn | ศุภิสรา จิริวิภากร | May 5, 2005 | Bangkok, Thailand | O | 19 | 163 | iAM | 5th | |
- | Micha (มิชา) |
Naththarinee Kusolphat | ณัฐรินีย์ กุศลพัฒน์ | June 12, 2007 | Bangkok, Thailand | A | 17 | N/A | iAM | 4th | |
- | Nall (แนล) |
Nalliya Wipakkit | แนลริยา วิภาคกิจ | August 25, 2001 | Chiang Mai, Thailand | O | 22 | 160 | iAM | 5th | |
- | Nammonn (นํ้ามนต์) |
Nattamon Songtis | ณัฐมนต์ สองทิศ | August 10, 2003 | Bangkok, Thailand | O | 20 | 168 | iAM | 5th | |
- | Nana (นานา) |
Nana Goto | นานา โกโตะ | March 25, 2007 | Bangkok, Thailand | O | 17 | 157 | iAM | 5th | |
- | Neen (นีน) |
Neira Bunnag | นีร บุนนาค | April 14, 2002 | Bangkok, Thailand | A | 22 | 160 | iAM | 5th | |
- | Nene (เนเน่) |
Thanida Akarawuthi | ธนิดา อัครวุฒิ | March 1, 2001 | Bangkok, Thailand | B | 23 | N/A | iAM | 4th | |
- | Niya (นีญ่า) |
Suvibha Laithomya | สุวิภาส์ ลายถมยา | February 14, 2009 | Bangkok, Thailand | B | 15 | 154 | iAM | 5th | |
- | Palmmy (ปาล์มมี่) |
Punyisa Kaewsawang | ปุญญิสา แก้วสว่าง | October 28, 2003 | Samut Prakan, Thailand | A | 20 | N/A | iAM | 4th | |
- | Patt (แพท) |
Pattra Theeravas | ภัทรา ธีระวาส | June 17, 2008 | Bangkok, Thailand | A | 15 | N/A | iAM | 4th | |
- | Proud (พราวด์) |
Pharawee Chirathadasakun | ภารวี จิรธาดาสกุล | November 14, 2002 | Pathum Thani, Thailand | O | 21 | 155 | iAM | 5th | |
- | Saonoi (สาวน้อย) |
Pichsinee Itthiratanakomol | พิชญ์สินี อิทธิรัตนะโกมล | November 9, 2006 | Bangkok, Thailand | O | 17 | 161 | iAM | 5th | |
- | Sindy (ซินดี้) |
Kitchaya Udomboondee | กฤตชญา อุดมบุญดี | April 3, 2009 | Bangkok, Thailand | AB | 15 | N/A | iAM | 4th | |
- | Wawa (วาว่า) |
Phimnalrat Lumyai | พิมพ์นเรศ ลำใย | August 11, 2009 | Bangkok, Thailand | O | 14 | N/A | iAM | 4th |