NMB48 5th Anniversary Live

From Wiki48
Jump to: navigation, search

Contents

Information

NMB48 5th Anniversary Live was a special live held at Osaka Jo Hall to celebrate the 5th anniversary of NMB48.

3 concerts were held from 20 October 2015 - 22 October 2015.

Concerts

Day 1 (2015/10/20)

Kage-ana: Shiroma Miru

M00. Overture (NMB48 Version)

Opening Piece 1 - Watanabe Miyuki (Calligraphy), Naiki Kokoro (Koto), Nakano Reina (Traditional Dance), Ueda Mirei (Traditional Dance)
Opening Piece 2 (Taiko Drums Performance) - Kadowaki Kanako, Yamaguchi Yuki, Morita Ayaka, Ishizuka Akari, Nishizawa Rurina, Iso Kanae, Jo Eriko, Takei Sara

M01. Zetsumetsu Kurokami Shoujo (Watanabe Miyuki and Yamamoto Sayaka Centers + Swordfight Performance)
M02. HA! (Fujie Reina, Umeda Ayaka, and Tanigawa Airi Centers + Taiko Drums Accompaniment)
M03. Kamonegix (All)

MC1. Yamamoto Sayaka, Watanabe Miyuki, Naiki Kokoro, Nakano Reina, Ueda Mirei, Yamaguchi Yuki, Kadowaki Kanako, Sutou Ririka, Shibuya Nagisa, Yabushita Shu, Hayashi Momoka, Fujie Reina

M04. Orera to wa (Yamamoto Sayaka, Kishino Rika, Ogasawara Mayu, Kotani Riho, Yamaguchi Yuki)
M05. Nandeyanen, Idol (Kadowaki Kanako and Kinoshita Haruna Centers)
M06. Mousou Girlfriend (Watanabe Miyuki, Jonishi Kei, Yoshida Akari, Shiroma Miru, Yagura Fuuko, Murase Sae, Ota Yuuri, Ichikawa Miori)
M07. Junjou U-19 (16-nin Under-19 Members - Sutou Ririka, Uemura Azusa, Kushiro Rina, Nishimura Aika, Nakano Reina, Takei Sara, Nishizawa Rurina, Akashi Natsuko, Hayashi Momoka, Ueda Mirei, Kato Yuuka, Kurokawa Hazuki, Koga Narumi, Ishida Yuumi, Kondo Rina, Naiki Kokoro)
M08. Oh My God! (Yabushita Shu, Shibuya Nagisa, Iso Kanae, Jo Eriko, Morita Ayaka, Yamao Rina, Okita Ayaka, Matsuoka Chiho, Fujie Reina, Azuma Yuki, Matsumura Megumi, Ijiri Anna, Kawakami Rena, Odan Mai, Kamieda Emika, Mita Mao)

MC2. Kato Yuuka, Ota Yuuri, Jo Eriko, Yamao Rina

M09. Good-bye, Guitar (Team M - Shiroma Miru and Yagura Fuuko Centers)
M10. Kufuku de Renai wo Suru na (Team BII - Watanabe Miyuki Center)
M11. Yume ni Iro ga Nai Riyuu (Team N - Yamamoto Sayaka Center)

MC3. Yamaguchi Yuki, Okita Ayaka, Kamieda Emika

M12. Uso no Tenbin (2nd Generation Draftees - Shibata Yui, Hori Shion, Hongou Yuzuha, Nishinaka Nanami, Ando Erina, Yasuda Momone, Muranaka Yuki)
M13. Kataomoi Yori mo Omoide wo... (Yabushita Shu, Shiroma Miru, Yagura Fuuko, Shibuya Nagisa, Murase Sae, Uemura Azusa, Naiki Kokoro, Ota Yuuri, Tanigawa Airi, Ichikawa Miori, Sutou Ririka, Jonishi Kei, Kadowaki Kanako, Yoshida Akari, Fujie Reina, Kotani Riho)

MC4. Yamamoto Sayaka, Kotani Riho

M14. Zipper (Kishino Rika, Yoshida Akari, Jonishi Kei)

MC5. Kishino Rika, Yoshida Akari, Jonishi Kei, Watanabe Miyuki

M15. Sayonara, Kakato wo Fumu Hito (Namba Teppoudai Sono Nana - Iso Kanae, Akashi Natsuko, Uemura Azusa, Kawakami Chihiro, Nakano Reina, Naiki Kokoro, Yamao Rina)
M16. Nietzsche Senpai (Namba Teppoudai Sono Roku - Sutou Ririka, Jo Eriko, Tanigawa Airi, Kinoshita Haruna, Koga Narumi, Takei Sara, Ueda Mirei, Kawakami Rena)
M17. Doudemo Ii Hito Kamen (Ota Yuuri, Kushiro Rina, Nishimura Aika, Kamieda Emika, Ishizuka Akari, Nishizawa Rurina, Ijiri Anna, Hayashi Momoka)
M18. Peak (Shiroma Miru, Yagura Fuuko, Umeda Ayaka, Fujie Reina, Kato Yuuka, Ishida Yuumi, Okita Ayaka, Ichikawa Miori, Shibuya Nagisa, Yabushita Shu], Kusaka Konomi, Murase Sae, Hori Shion)

MC6. Tanigawa Airi, Kadowaki Kanako, Nakano Reina, Naiki Kokoro

M19. Takane no Ringo (All - Center stage: Yamamoto Sayaka and Watanabe Miyuki Centers, East stage: Iso Kanae and Kinoshita Haruna Centers, West stage: Koga Narumi and Azuma Yuki Centers)
M20. Bokura no Eureka (All)
M21. Ibiza Girl (All)
M22. Kitagawa Kenji (All)

MC7. Umeda Ayaka, Yagura Fuuko, Murase Sae, Kusaka Konomi

M23. Tomodachi (Kotani Riho, Ogasawara Mayu)

MC8. 1st Generation Members

M24. Kimi to Deatte Boku wa Kawatta (1st Generation Members - Kotani Riho, Yamamoto Sayaka, Watanabe Miyuki, Jonishi Kei, Shiroma Miru, Kishino Rika, Kinoshita Haruna, Kinoshita Momoka, Ogasawara Mayu, Yoshida Akari, Yamaguchi Yuki, Kawakami Rena, Kadowaki Kanako, Kondo Rina, Okita Ayaka)
M25. Durian Shounen (All - Sutou Ririka Center)

Encore

EN1. Must be now (Senbatsu - Yamamoto Sayaka, Watanabe Miyuki, Umeda Ayaka, Nishimura Aika, Ishida Yuumi, Kishino Rika, Kinoshita Haruna, Kato Yuuka, Kusaka Konomi)

MC9. Yagura Fuuko

EN2. Teppen Tottande! (All)
EN3. Rashikunai (All)

MC10. Yamamoto Sayaka, Kishino Rika, Ogasawara Mayu

EN4. Seishun no Lap Time (All + Ogasawara Mayu)

Shime-ana: Kotani Riho


Day 2 (2015/10/21)

Kage-ana: Yabushita Shu

M00. Overture (NMB48 ver.)

Kinoshita Momoka Presents - NMB48 Yuri Theater
Part 1

M01. Punkish (Band ver.) (Yamamoto Sayaka (Vocals + Guitar), Jonishi Kei (Drums), Yoshida Akari (Bass), Yabushita Shu (Keyboard), Uemura Azusa (Keyboard), Murase Sae (Guitar))
M02. Nagisa no CHERRY (Shibuya Nagisa, Yasuda Momone, Ando Erina, Muranaka Yuki)
M03. Wagamama na Nagareboshi (Ichikawa Miori, Yamao Rina)
M04. Nietzsche Senpai (Sutou Ririka, Akashi Natsuko, Kinoshita Haruna, Jo Eriko, Kawakami Chihiro)
M05. Temodemo no Namida (Yagura Fuuko, Nishimura Aika)
M06. 7ji 12fun no Hatsukoi (Ueda Mirei, Akashi Natsuko, Matsuoka Chiho, Ijiri Anna, Kawakami Chihiro)
M07. Glass no I LOVE YOU (Hongou Yuzuha, Nishinaka Nanami)
M08. Nagisa no CHERRY (Intro only ver.) (Shibuya Nagisa, Yasuda Momone, Ando Erina, Muranaka Yuki)
M09. Senaka Kara Dakishimete (Jo Eriko, Kadowaki Kanako, Kotani Riho, Kinoshita Haruna, Kondo Rina, Kishino Rika, Kusaka Konomi)
M10. Tengoku Yarou (Tanigawa Airi, Shiroma Miru, Ishizuka Akari, Shiroma Miru, with Kaneko Takeshi + Members who performed in Part 1)

Part 2

M11. Don't look back! (Band ver.) (Yamamoto Sayaka (Vocals + Guitar), Jonishi Kei (Drums), Yoshida Akari (Bass), Yabushita Shu (Keyboard), Uemura Azusa (Keyboard), Murase Sae (Guitar))
M12. Joshikousei wa Yamerarenai (Kotani Riho, Kishino Rika, Kadowaki Kanako, Kusaka Konomi, Kondo Rina, Hori Shion, Kinoshita Haruna, Shibata Yui, Uno Mizuki)
M13. Hanpa na Ikemen (Yamaguchi Yuki, Kotani Riho, Kishino Rika, Kadowaki Kanako, Kusaka Konomi, Kondo Rina, Hori Shion, Kinoshita Haruna, Shibata Yui, Uno Mizuki)
M14. Dakishimeraretara (Kushiro Rina, Kawakami Chihiro, Odan Mai)
M15. Junai no Crescendo (Okita Ayaka, Kamieda Emika, Morita Ayaka)
M16. Yasashiku Suru Yori Kisu wo Shite (Watanabe Miyuki)
M17. Fushidara na Natsu (performed 3 times in a row) (Kadowaki Kanako, Kotani Riho, Kishino Rika, Yamaguchi Yuki, Jo Eriko, Kinoshita Haruna, Kondo Rina)
M18. Haru ga Kuru Made (Kushiro Rina, Ota Yuuri)
M19. Dokugumo (Mita Mao)
M20. Kinjirareta Futari (Umeda Ayaka, Naiki Kokoro)
M21. Oh My God! (Band ver.) (Yamamoto Sayaka (Vocal + Guitar), Jonishi Kei (Drums), Kurokawa Hazuki (Bass), Yabushita Shu (Keyboard), Uemura Azusa (Keyboard), Kinoshita Momoka (Guitar))
M22. Punkish (Band ver.) (Yamamoto Sayaka (Vocal + Guitar), Jonishi Kei (Drums), Kurokawa Hazuki (Bass), Yabushita Shu (Keyboard), Uemura Azusa (Keyboard), Kinoshita Momoka (Guitar))

End of NMB48 Yuri Theater
MC1. Kinoshita Momoka, Murase Sae, Kawakami Rena, Yamamoto Sayaka, Kinoshita Haruna, Kondo Rina, Okita Ayaka, Kushiro Rina, Kurokawa Hazuki, Ueda Mirei

M23. Must be now (Senbatsu - Yamamoto Sayaka, Watanabe Miyuki, Umeda Ayaka, Nishimura Aika, Ishida Yuumi, Kishino Rika, Kinoshita Haruna, Kato Yuuka, Kusaka Konomi)
M24. Kamonegix (Yamamoto Sayaka, Watanabe Miyuki, Yabushita Shu, Kato Yuuka, Yagura Fuuko, Shiroma Miru, Kadowaki Kanako, Kotani Riho, Tanigawa Airi, Murase Sae, Shibuya Nagisa, Sutou Ririka, Jonishi Kei, Yoshida Akari, Fujie Reina, Ichikawa Miori, Kusaka Konomi, Kishino Rika, Nishimura Aika, Kinoshita Haruna)
M25. Takane no Ringo (All)

MC2. Kinoshita Haruna, Nishizawa Rurina, Yamao Rina, Iso Kanae, Hongou Yuzuha, Nishinaka Nanami

M26. Good-bye, Guitar (Team M - Shiroma Miru and Yagura Fuuko Centers)
M27. Kufuku de Renai wo Suru na (Team BII - Watanabe Miyuki Center)
M28. Yume ni Iro ga Nai Riyuu (Team N - Yamamoto Sayaka Center)

MC3. Okita Ayaka, Yamaguchi Yuki, Kamieda Emika

M29. Uso no Tenbin (2nd Generation Draftees - Shibata Yui, Hori Shion, Hongou Yuzuha, Nishinaka Nanami, Ando Erina, Yasuda Momone, Muranaka Yuki)
M30. Kataomoi Yori mo Omoide wo... (Yabushita Shu, Shiroma Miru, Yagura Fuuko, Shibuya Nagisa, Murase Sae, Uemura Azusa, Naiki Kokoro, Ota Yuuri, Tanigawa Airi, Ichikawa Miori, Sutou Ririka, Jonishi Kei, Kadowaki Kanako, Yoshida Akari, Fujie Reina, Kotani Riho)

MC4. Kadowaki Kanako, Naiki Kokoro, Uemura Azusa

M31. Rokko Oroshi (Hanshin Tigers Song) (Yabushita Shu, Kinoshita Haruna, Kawakami Chihiro, Yamamoto Sayaka)
M32. Teppen Tottande! (All)
M33. Nandeyanen, Idol (All - Kinoshita Haruna and Kadowaki Kanako Centers)
M34. Kitagawa Kenji (All)

MC5. Tanigawa Airi, Yabushita Shu

M35. Durian Shounen (All - Sutou Ririka Center (in bloomers))

Encore

EN1. Nagiichi (All - Team N Centers: Yamamoto Sayaka and Jonishi Kei | Team M Centers: Tanigawa Airi and Yagura Fuuko | Team BII Centers: Shibuya Nagisa and Watanabe Miyuki)
EN2. Ibiza Girl (All)
EN3. Rashikunai (All)

MC6. Yamamoto Sayaka, Kinoshita Momoka, Watanabe Miyuki, Shiroma Miru

EN4. Seishun no Lap Time (All)

MC7. Yamamoto Sayaka, Kinoshita Momoka

Shime-ana: Yagura Fuuko


Day 3 (2015/10/22)

Kage-ana: Shibuya Nagisa

M00. Overture (NMB48 ver.)
M01. Ibiza Girl (All)
M02. Jonetsu Highway (All)
M03. Baatari GO! (All)
M04. Seishun no Lap Time (All)

MC1. Yamamoto Sayaka, Watanabe Miyuki, Tanigawa Airi, Kato Yuuka, Kawakami Chihiro, Naiki Kokoro, Muranaka Yuki, Ichikawa Miori, Iso Kanae, Yamao Rina, Hori Shion, Shibuya Nagisa, Shibata Yui, Umeda Ayaka

M05. Beginner (1st Generation - Watanabe Miyuki, Okita Ayaka, Kawakami Rena, Kotani Riho, Kadowaki Kanako, Kishino Rika, Kinoshita Haruna, Kinoshita Momoka, Kondo Rina, Jonishi Kei, Shiroma Miru, Yamaguchi Yuki, Yamamoto Sayaka, Yoshida Akari)

MC2. 1st Generation Members

M06. Sotsugyou Ryokou (1st Generation - Okita Ayaka, Kawakami Rena, Kotani Riho, Kadowaki Kanako, Kishino Rika, Kinoshita Haruna, Kinoshita Momoka, Kondo Rina, Jonishi Kei, Shiroma Miru, Yamaguchi Yuki, Yamamoto Sayaka, Yoshida Akari, Watanabe Miyuki)
M07. Sakura no Hanabiratachi (2nd Generation - Azuma Yuki, Ishida Yuumi, Uno Mizuki, Koga Narumi, Tanigawa Airi, Nishizawa Rurina, Hayashi Momoka, Mita Mao, Murase Sae, Yagura Fuuko, Jo Eriko)
M08. BINGO! (3rd Generation - Ishizuka Akari, Ijiri Anna,Ueda Mirei, Ota Yuuri, Kato Yuuka, Kamieda Emika, Kushiro Rina, Kusaka Konomi, Kurokawa Hazuki, Yabushita Shu)
M09. Virgin love (4th Generation - Akashi Natsuko, Odan Mai, Kawakami Chihiro, Nishimura Aika, Shibuya Nagisa, Nakano Reina, Matsuoka Chiho, Matsumura Megumi, Morita Ayaka, Yamao Rina)
M10. Hikkoushimashita (Transferred Members - Fujie Reina, Umeda Ayaka, Ichikawa Miori)
M11. Aitakatta (1st Generation Draftees - Iso Kanae, Sutou Ririka, Takei Sara, Naiki Kokoro + 2nd Generation Draftees - Ando Erina, Shibata Yui, Nishinaka Nanami, Hori Shion, Hongou Yuzuha, Muranaka Yuki, Yasuda Momone + Post-Yamada Nana - Uemura Azusa)

MC3. Sutou Ririka, Yabushita Shu, Odan Mai, Ichikawa Miori

M12. Yume ni Iro ga Nai Riyuu (Team N - Yamamoto Sayaka Center)
M13. Inochi no Heso (Team N - Yamamoto Sayaka Center)
M14. Good-bye, Guitar (Team M - Shiroma Miru and Yagura Fuuko Centers)
M15. Boku dake no Secret time (Team M - Shiroma Miru and Yagura Fuuko Centers)
M16. Kufuku de Renai wo Suru na (Team BII - Watanabe Miyuki Center)
M17. Team BII Oshi (Team BII)
M18. UHHO UHHOHO (All - Team N Center: Kishino Rika | Team M Center: Shiroma Miru | Team BII Center: Shibuya Nagisa)

MC4. Kishino Rika, Ijiri Anna, Fujie Reina, Shiroma Miru, Ishizuka Akari

M19. Kimi to Deatte Boku wa Kawatta (Shibuya Nagisa Solo Piano version)
M20. 365nichi no Kamihikouki (Yamamoto Sayaka Solo Guitar version)
M21. Nagisa no CHERRY (Watanabe Miyuki + 2nd Generation Draftees - Ando Erina, Shibata Yui, Nishinaka Nanami, Hori Shion, Hongou Yuzuha, Muranaka Yuki, Yasuda Momone)
M22. Zipper (Ayaka Combination: Umeda Ayaka, Okita Ayaka, Morita Ayaka | Rina Combination: Kushiro Rina, Kondo Rina, Yamao Rina)
M23. Heart no Dokusenken (Kinoshita Pair: Kinoshita Momoka and Kinoshita Haruna | Akari Pair: Yoshida Akari and Ishizuka Akari | Reina Pair: Nakano Reina and Fujie Reina | Kawakami Pair: Kawakami Chihiro and Kawakami Rena)

MC5. Kinoshita Haruna, Nakano Reina, Watanabe Miyuki, Kushiro Rina, Morita Ayaka
(Start of Kusaka Konomi-choreographed "Kouhaku (i.e. Red and White) Remix Medley")

M24. Prom no Koibito (Shirogumi - Yamamoto Sayaka, Ijiri Anna, Kinoshita Momoka, Kishino Rika, Fujie Reina, Kato Yuuka, Ishida Yuumi, Nishizawa Rurina, Tanigawa Airi, Okita Ayaka, Ishizuka Akari, Kamieda Emika)
M25. Yabanna Softcream (Akagumi - Jonishi Kei, Kawakami Rena, Ichikawa Miori, Yamao Rina, Iso Kanae, Hori Shion, Shibata Yui, Muranaka Yuki, Yasuda Momone, Nishinaka Nanami, Ando Erina, Hongou Yuzuha)
M26. Boku ga Maketa Natsu (Shirogumi - Shiroma Miru, Umeda Ayaka, Yabushita Shu, Kinoshita Haruna, Kotani Riho, Jo Eriko, Nishimura Aika, Kusaka Konomi)
M27. Migi e Magare! (Akagumi - Yagura Fuuko, Murase Sae, Kushiro Rina, Kadowaki Kanako, Matsumura Megumi, Morita Ayaka, Nishizawa Rurina, Tanigawa Airi, Kondo Rina, Fujie Reina, Shibuya Nagisa, Yamaguchi Yuki, Kawakami Chihiro, Ijiri Anna, Nakano Reina, Koga Narumi, Azuma Yuki, Mita Mao, Ishizuka Akari, Takei Sara, Kurokawa Hazuki)
M28. Boku ga Mou Sukoshi Daitan Nara (Akagumi - Watanabe Miyuki, Sutou Ririka, Odan Mai, Ota Yuuri, Hayashi Momoka, Matsuoka Chiho, Naiki Kokoro, Yoshida Akari, Uno Mizuki, Akashi Natsuko, Ueda Mirei)
M29. Doshaburi no Seishun no Naka de (Shirogumi - Umeda Ayaka, Uemura Azusa, Okita Ayaka, Ishida Yuumi, Kondo Rina, Matsumura Megumi, Azuma Yuki, Kusaka Konomi, Kishino Rika, Nishimura Aika, Kinoshita Haruna, Kato Yuuka)
M30. Saigo no Catharsis (Shirogumi - All (Front triangle in dance formation: Kato Yuuka, Kinoshita Haruna, Ishida Yuumi))

(End of Kusaka Konomi-choreographed "Kouhaku (i.e. Red and White) Remix Medley")
MC6. Umeda Ayaka, Kusaka Konomi

M31. Bokura no Eureka (All)
M32. Nagiichi (All)
M33. Rashikunai (All)
M34. Takane no Ringo (All)

Encore

EN1. Must be now (Senbatsu - Yamamoto Sayaka, Watanabe Miyuki, Umeda Ayaka, Nishimura Aika, Ishida Yuumi, Kishino Rika, Kinoshita Haruna, Kato Yuuka, Kusaka Konomi)

MC7. Shiroma Miru, Yagura Fuuko

EN2. Kitagawa Kenji (All)
EN3. Nandeyanen, Idol (All - Kinoshita Haruna and Kadowaki Kanako Centers)

MC8. Kadowaki Kanako, Yamamoto Sayaka

EN4. Durian Shounen (All - Sutou Ririka Center (in bloomers))

Double Encore
MC9. Yamamoto Sayaka

WEN1. Seishun no Lap Time (All)

MC10. Kadowaki Kanako

Shime-ana: Kadowaki Kanako

Trivia

Personal tools
Namespaces

Variants
Actions
Stage48
Groups
All48
Navigation
Toolbox