NMB48 Request Hour Setlist Best 30 2013

From Wiki48
Jump to: navigation, search

The NMB48 Request Hour Best 30 2013 (NMB48リクエストアワーセットリスト2013ベスト30) was held from April 14, 2013. Fans made their voices heard by voting for their favorite NMB48 singles/albums/stage songs.

Description

NMB48 Request Hour Best 30 2013 is NMB48's 1st Request Hour, held at the Orix Theater. A voting ticket was included in Teppen Tottande!.

Set List

Kage-ana: Watanabe Miyuki

30. Mattemashita, Shingakki (Kadowaki Kanako, Kondo Rina, Jonishi Kei, Shiroma Miru, Yogi Keira, Yamaguchi Yuuki, Yoshida Akari, Watanabe Miyuki)
29. Teppen Tottande! (all)
MC1
28. Saigo no Catharsis (Akazawa Hono, Kotani Riho, Kato Yuuka, Kishino Rika, Kinoshita Haruna, Kushiro Rina, Kondo Rina, Jonishi Kei, Fukumoto Aina, Murakami Ayaka, Yagura Fuuko, Yamamoto Sayaka
27. Junjou U-19 (Akashi Natsuko, Ishida Yuumi, Odan Mai, Kawakami Chihiro, Koga Narumi, Shibuya Nagisa, Shimazaki Momoka, Terui Honoka, Nakagawa Hiromi, Nishizawa Rurina, Nishimura Aika, Hayashi Momoka, Matsumura Megumi, Miura Arisa, Morita Ayaka, Yamao Rina
26. Koike (Ogasawara Mayu, Kadowaki Kanako, Kishino Rika, Kinoshita Haruna, Kotani Riho, Kondo Rina, Takayama Riko, Jonishi Kei, Shiroma Miru, Fukumoto Aina, Yokoyama Yui, Yamaguchi Yuuki, Yamada Nana, Yamamoto Sayaka, Yoshida Akari, Watanabe Miyuki)

MC2 Okita Ayaka, Takano Yui, Koyanagi Arisa, Yogi Keira

25. Mousou Girlfriend
24. Tengoku Yarou

MC3. Azuma Yuki, Kawakami Rena, Kinoshita Momoka, Mita Mao

23. Virginity

MC4: Kishino Rika, Kinoshita Haruna, Kotani Riho, Yoshida Akari

22. Shinkirou (Yamada Nana, Ogasawara Mayu)
21. Rider (Koga Narumi, Kadowaki Kanako, Fukumoto Aina, Jonishi Kei, Nakagawa Hiromi
20. Namekuji Heart
19. Dazai Osamu wo Yonda ka?

MC5: Kondo Rina, Shiroma Miru, Yamamoto Sayaka, Yokoyama Yui

18. Renai Higaitodoke
17. Sunahama de Pistol (Namba Teppoudai Sono Ichi) (With Yamagishi Natsumi, Murase Sae, Hayashi Momoka and Nishimura Aika)
16. Almond Croissant Keikaku (Team BII)
15. 12/31 (With Azuma Yuki, Okita Ayaka, Kawakami Rena. Takano Yui and Mita Mao)
14. Itoshiki Natasha (Tanigawa Airi, Shimada Rena, Koyanagi Arisa)
MC6
13. Zetsumetsu Kurokami Shoujo
12. Mikazuki no Senaka
11. Nandeyanen, Idol
MC7
10. Oh My God!
9. Hoshizora no Caravan (Ogasawara Mayu, Kondo Rina, Yamamoto Sayaka, Yoshida Akari, Azuma Yuki, Okita Ayaka, Kinoshita Momoka, Takano Yui, Akazawa Hono, Yamauchi Tsubasa, Hayashi Momoka, Yokoyama Yui)
8. Fuyushougun no Regret (Yabushita Shu, Yagura Fuuko, Yamagishi Natsumi, Kushiro Rina, Kurokawa Hazuki, Yamamoto Hitomi, Yogi Keira, Kato Yuuka)
MC8
7. Nagiichi (Ogasawara Mayu, Kadowaki Kanako, Kishino Rika, Kotani Riho, Jonishi Kei, Shiroma Miru, Fukumoto Aina, Yamada Nana, Yamamoto Sayaka, Yoshida Akari, Watanabe Miyuki, Tanigawa Airi, Yagura Fuuko, Katou Yuuka, Yabushita Shu,Yokoyama Yui)
6. Kitagawa Kenji (Ogasawara Mayu, Kadowaki Kanako, Kishino Rika, Kotani Riho, Jonishi Kei, Shiroma Miru, Fukumoto Aina, Yamada Nana, Yamamoto Sayaka, Yoshida Akari, Watanabe Miyuki, Tanigawa Airi, Yagura Fuuko, Katou Yuuka, Yabushita Shu,Yokoyama Yui)
5. HA! (Ogasawara Mayu, Kadowaki Kanako, Kishino Rika, Kotani Riho, Jonishi Kei, Shiroma Miru, Fukumoto Aina, Yamada Nana, Yamamoto Sayaka, Yoshida Akari, Watanabe Miyuki, Tanigawa Airi, Yagura Fuuko, Katou Yuuka, Yabushita Shu,Yokoyama Yui)
MC9
4. Warukii (Watanabe Miyuki)
3. Jungle Gym (Yamamoto Sayaka)
MC10
2. Seishun no Lap Time (Ogasawara Mayu,Kadowaki Kanako, Kishino Rika, Kinoshita Haruna, Kotani Riho, Kondo Rina, Yokoyama Yui, Jonishi Kei, Shiroma Miru, Fukumoto Aina, Yogi Keira, Yamaguchi Yuuki, Yamada Nana, Yamamoto Sayaka, Yoshida Akari, Watanabe Miyuki)
MC11
1. Kesshou (Ogasawara Mayu, Okita Ayaka, Kishino Rika, Kinoshita Haruna, Kotani Riho, Tanigawa Airi, Fukumoto Aina, Murakami Ayaka, Yagura Fuuko, Yamagishi Natsumi, Yamamoto Sayaka, Yamada Nana)
Encore
1. Boku no uchiage hanabi (all)
2. NMB48 (all)

Announcement

Personal tools
Namespaces

Variants
Actions
Stage48
Groups
All48
Navigation
Toolbox