NMB48 Request Hour Setlist Best 50 2014

From Wiki48
Jump to: navigation, search

The NMB48 Request Hour Best 50 2014 (NMB48リクエストアワーセットリスト2014ベスト50) was be held from May 21 to May 22, 2014. Fans made their voices heard by voting for their favorite NMB48 singles/albums/stage songs.

Contents

Description

NMB48 Request Hour Best 50 2014 is NMB48's 2nd Request Hour, held at the Orix Theater. A voting ticket was included in Takane no Ringo.

Setlist

1st Day (50~26)

00. overture
50. Renai Higaitodoke (Akagumi)
49. Junai no Crescendo (Kamieda Emika, Muro Kanako, Kurokawa Hazuki)
48. Nagisa no CHERRY (Yabushita Shu, Ishizuka Akari, Kono Saki, Miura Arisa)
47. Mikazuki no Senaka (1st Generation)
46. Prom no Koibito (Shirogumi)
45. Doshaburi no Seishun no Naka de (Shirogumi)
44. Haru ga Kuru Made (Ota Yuuri, Kushiro Rina)
43. Hajimete no Hoshi (Yamamoto Sayaka, Watanabe Miyuki, Ogasawara Mayu, Yoshida Akari, Jonishi Kei, Shiroma Miru, Ichikawa Miori)
MC
42. Namekuji Heart (Cho-Idol Senbatsu)
41. Saigo no Catharsis (Shirogumi)
40. Koko ni Datte Tenshi wa Iru (Original Team N)
39. Kitagawa Kenji (Team M)
38. Kamonegikkusu (Team BII)
37. Oh My God! (Team N)
36. Nagiichi (All)
MC
35. Uso no Tenbin (Yamamoto Sayaka, Yamada Nana, Ogasawara Mayu, Shiroma Miru, Jonishi Kei, Umeda Ayaka, Jo Eriko)
34. Todokanasoude Todokumono
33. Doryoku no Shizuku (Shirogumi)
32. HA! (Senbatsu)
31. Takane no Ringo (Senbatsu)
MC. Kotani Riho to hold her third solo talk event on June 28
30. Hoshizora no Caravan (Shirogumi)
29. Bokura no Eureka (Senbatsu)
28. Chotto Nekoze (Undergirls)
27. Kuchi Utsushi no Chocolate (Yamagishi Natsumi, Yamada Nana, Murakami Ayaka)
26. Kesshou (Shirogumi)

ENCORE
EN01. Mae Shika Mukanee (Team N)
EN02. RESET (Team M)
EN03. Saka Agari (Team BII)

2nd Day (25~1)

(Kage Ana: Shiroma Miru)

00. overture
25. Sobakasu no Kiss (Team M)
MC. Team M
24. Mou Hadashi ni Hanarenai (Namba Teppoutai Sono Shi)
23. Seishun no Lap Time (1st Generation)
22. Kimi to Deatte Boku wa Kawatta (With Kashiwagi Yuki)
21. Namida no Shounan (Kamieda Emika, Ueda Mirei, Kushiro Rina, Yamauchi Tsubasa, Kusaka Konomi)
20. Tengoku Yarou (Kinoshita Momoka, Kawakami Rena, Azuma Yuki, Mita Mao + Ishida Yuumi, Uno Mizuki, Odan Mai, Kawakami Rena, Nakano Reina, Nishizawa Rurina, Yamao Rina)
MC
19. Sunahama de Pistol (Namba Teppoutai Sono Ichi)
18. ONEW no Uwabaki (Shiroma Miru, Ichikawa Miori, Kondo Rina)
17. Jungle Gym (Yamamoto Sayaka)
16. With my soul (Team M)
15. Nandeyanen, Idol
MC. Ichikawa Miori, Yamao Rina
14. Faint (Ishizuka Akari, Kato Yuuka, Kusaka Konomi)
13. Kono Sekai ga Yuki no Naka ni Umoreru Mae ni (Koga Narumi, Kishino Rika, Nishimura Aika, Yamaguchi Yuuki)
12. Toki wa Katari Hajimeru (Undergirls)
11. Yume no dead body (Yamamoto Sayaka)
MC. Murakami Ayaka, Ogasawara Mayu, Kusaka Konomi
10. Kataomoi no Taikakusen (Azuma Yuki, Yogi Keira, Okita Ayaka | Background dancers: Ishida Yuumi, Odan Mai, Nakano Reina, Nishizawa Rurina, Matsumura Megumi, Yamao Rina)
09. Nando mo Nerae! (Ogasawara Mayu, Kotani Riho, Kadowaki Kanako, Kinoshita Haruna, Hayashi Momoka)
08. Itoshiki Natasha (Takano Yui, Tanigawa Airi, Kinoshita Momoka)
MC. Takayanagi Akane, Kashiwagi Yuki, Kamieda Emika, Yamada Nana, Kishino Rika, Murakami Ayaka
07. Warukii (Watanabe Miyuki)
06. Sunglasses to Uchiakebanashi (NMB48 Kenkyuusei)
05. Fuyushougun no Regret (Namba Teppoudai Sono Ni - Yagura Fuuko, Murashige Anna, Yabushita Shu, Yogi Keira, Yamagishi Natsumi, Murase Sae, Kato Yuuka, Kushiro Rina)
04. Dazai Osamu wo Yonda ka? (Yokoyama Yui, Yamamoto Sayaka, Yamada Nana)
MC. Yamamoto Sayaka, Yokoyama Yui, Yamada Nana
03. Yama e Yukou (Namba Teppoudai Sono Go - Shiroma Miru, Ota Yuuri, Muro Kanako, Nishimura Aika, Hayashi Momoka, Nakano Reina, Kawakami Chihiro, Jo Eriko)
02. Zipper (Yoshida Akari, Watanabe Miyuki, Jonishi Kei)
MC. Jonishi Kei, Yoshida Akari, Watanabe Miyuki
01. Almond Croissant Keikaku (Original Team BII - Special appearance of the graduated members Umehara Mako, Kobayashi Rikako and Akazawa Hono)

ENCORE
EN01. Ibiza Girl (Ichikawa Miori, Umeda Ayaka, Ota Yuuri, Kashiwagi Yuki, Kato Yuuka, Kotani Riho, Kadowaki Kanako, Shibuya Nagisa, Shiroma Miru, Jonishi Kei, Takano Yui, Takayanagi Akane, Tanigawa Airi, Fujie Reina, Murashige Anna, Murase Sae, Yabushita Shu, Yagura Fuuko, Yamada Nana, Yamamoto Sayaka, Yoshida Akari, Watanabe Miyuki)
EN02. Teppen Tottande! (All)
EN03. NMB48 (All)

Personal tools
Namespaces

Variants
Actions
Stage48
Groups
All48
Navigation
Toolbox