Saigo Made Warukii de Gomennasai

From Wiki48
Jump to: navigation, search
Saigo Made Warukii de Gomennasai

"Saigo Made Warukii de Gomennasai" (最後までわるきーでゴメンなさい) was NMB48's summer concert and Watanabe Miyuki's graduation concert. The concert was held from July 3 - 4, 2016 at Kobe World Kinen Hall.

Contents

Setlist

Day 1 (2016/07/03)

Kage-Ana: Watanabe Miyuki

00. overture
01. Zetsumetsu Kurokami Shoujo (1st Generation - Okita Ayaka, Kawakami Rena, Kishino Rika, Kinoshita Haruna, Kinoshita Momoka, Jonishi Kei, Shiroma Miru, Yamaguchi Yuki, Yamamoto Sayaka, Yoshida Akari, Watanabe Miyuki)
02. Rashikunai (Watanabe Miyuki, 2nd Generation - Azuma Yuki, Ishida Yuumi, Uno Mizuki, Koga Narumi, Tanigawa Airi, Nishizawa Rurina, Hayashi Momoka, Mita Mao, Murase Sae, Yagura Fuuko)
03. Almond Croissant Keikaku (Watanabe Miyuki, 3rd Generation - Ishizuka Akari, Ijiri Anna, Ueda Mirei, Ota Yuuri, Kato Yuuka, Kamieda Emika, Kusaka Konomi, Kushiro Rina, Kurokawa Hazuki, Yabushita Shu)
04. Virgin love (Watanabe Miyuki, 4th Generation - Akashi Natsuko, Odan Mai, Kawakami Chihiro, Jo Eriko, Shibuya Nagisa, Nakano Reina, Matsumura Megumi, Morita Ayaka, Matsuoka Chiho, Yamao Rina)
05. Kimi no Koto ga Suki Dakara (Watanabe Miyuki, Transferred Members - Ichikawa Miori, Fujie Reina)
06. HA! (Watanabe Miyuki, 1st Generation Draft Members - Iso Kanae, Sutou Ririka, Takei Sara, Naiki Kokoro, 2nd Generation Draft Members - Ando Erina, Nishinaka Nanami, Hongou Yuzuha, Hori Shion, Muranaka Yuki, Yasuda Momone)
07. Nandeyanen, Idol (Watanabe Miyuki, Uemura Azusa)

MC01. Yamamoto Sayaka, Fujie Reina, Mita Mao, Yamao Rina, Jonishi Kei, Yoshida Akari, Shiroma Miru, Okita Ayaka
NMB48 5th Generation Members Introducting Themselves (with Mita Mao, Yamao Rina and Kinoshita Momoka)

08. Todokanasou de Todoku Mono (5th Generation - Iwata Momoka, Umeyama Cocona, Kojima Karin, Shimizu Rika, Jonishi Rei, Nakagawa Mion, Mizuta Shiori, Mizokawa Mirai, Yamada Suzu, Yamamoto Ayaka)
M09. Kimi ni Yarareta (Kamieda Team BII)
M10. Romantic Snow (Kamieda Team BII)
M11. Ferry (Kamieda Team BII)

MC02. Kamieda Emika, Ijiri Anna, Ichikawa Miori, Kusaka Konomi, Yabushita Shu

12. Warukii (Watanabe Miyuki)
13. ONEW no Uwabaki (Kawakami Rena, Sutou Ririka, Kinoshita Momoka)
14. Zipper (Watanabe Miyuki, Shiroma Miru, Shibuya Nagisa)
15. Kokoro no Hashi no Sofa (Yamaguchi Yuuki, Yoshida Akari, Kishino Rika)
16. Heart no Dokusenken (Watanabe Miyuki, Yagura Fuuko)
17. Peak
18. Namekuji Heart
19. Hajimete no Hoshi (Fujie Reina, Murase Sae, Ijiri Anna, Iso Kanae, Koga Narumi, Jo Eriko)

Yamada Nana appears

20. Dazai Osamu wo Yonda ka? (Watanabe Miyuki, Yamada Nana, Yamamoto Sayaka)

MC03. Yamamoto Sayaka, Yamada Nana, Watanabe Miyuki + Kishino Rika, Yamaguchi Yuuki, Sutou Ririka, Kawakami Rena, Kinoshita Momoka

21. Nagiichi
22. Bokura no Eureka
23. Durian Shounen
24. Ibiza Girl

MC04.

25. Yakusoku yo

Encore

VTR. Boku wa Inai MV

EN01. Boku wa Inai

MC05.

EN02. Amagami Hime

MC06.

EN03. Seishun no Laptime

Shime-Ana: Watanabe Miyuki

Day 2 (2016/07/04)

Kage-Ana: [[]]

00. overture

MC06. Sutou Ririka

18. Zetsumetsu Kurokami Shoujo (1st Generation - Okita Ayaka, Kawakami Rena, Kishino Rika, Kinoshita Haruna, Kinoshita Momoka, Jonishi Kei, Shiroma Miru, Yamaguchi Yuki, Yamamoto Sayaka, Yoshida Akari, Watanabe Miyuki)
19. Kamonegikkusu (Yabushita Shu Center)
20. HA! (Yagura Fuuko Center)
21. Amagami Hime
22. Bokura no Eureka
23. Durian Shounen
24. Ibiza Girl

Encore

EN01. Ima Naraba (Watanabe Miyuki, Yamamoto Sayaka)
EN02. Mikazuki no Senaka (1st Generation - Okita Ayaka, Kawakami Rena, Kishino Rika, Kinoshita Haruna, Kinoshita Momoka, Jonishi Kei, Shiroma Miru, Yamaguchi Yuki, Yamamoto Sayaka, Yoshida Akari, Watanabe Miyuki)
EN03. Sotsugyou Ryokou (1st Generation - Okita Ayaka, Ogasawara Mayu, Kawakami Rena, Kishino Rika, Kinoshita Haruna, Kinoshita Momoka, Jonishi Kei, Shiroma Miru, Yamaguchi Yuki, Yamamoto Sayaka, Yoshida Akari, Watanabe Miyuki, Graduates - Kadowaki Kanako, Kotani Riho, Kondo Rina, Yamagishi Natsumi, Yamada Nana)

MC07

EN04. Yume no Nagori (Watanabe Miyuki)
EN05. Seishun no Laptime

MC08

EN06. NMB48

Participating Members

Team N

Akashi Natsuko, Ishida Yuumi, Ota Yuuri, Kato Yuuka, Kishino Rika, Koga Narumi, Jo Eriko, Jonishi Kei, Sutou Ririka, Nishizawa Rurina, Yamao Rina, Yamaguchi Yuki, Yamamoto Sayaka, Yoshida Akari

Team M

Azuma Yuki, Ishizuka Akari, Uemura Azusa, Uno Mizuki, Okita Ayaka, Kawakami Rena, Kinoshita Momoka, Kushiro Rina, Shiroma Miru, Takei Sara, Tanigawa Airi, Nakano Reina, Fujie Reina, Matsumura Megumi, Mita Mao, Murase Sae, Morita Ayaka, Yagura Fuuko

Team BII

Ijiri Anna, Iso Kanae, Ichikawa Miori, Ueda Mirei, Odan Mai, Kamieda Emika, Kawakami Chihiro, Kinoshita Haruna, Kusaka Konomi, Kurokawa Hazuki, Shibuya Nagisa, Naiki Kokoro, Hayashi Momoka, Matsuoka Chiho, Yabushita Shu, Watanabe Miyuki

Kenkyuusei

Ando Erina, Iwata Momoka, Umeyama Cocona, Kojima Karin, Shimizu Rika, Jonishi Rei, Nakagawa Mion, Nishinaka Nanami, Hongou Yuzuha, Hori Shion, Mizokawa Mirai, Muranaka Yuki, Yasuda Momone, Yamada Suzu, Yamamoto Ayaka

Personal tools
Namespaces

Variants
Actions
Stage48
Groups
All48
Navigation
Toolbox