SKE48 Zenkoku Tour 'Manatsu no Jouhoushuusei'

From Wiki48
Jump to: navigation, search

The SKE48 Zenkoku Tour 'Manatsu no Jouhoushuusei (SKE48 全国ツアー「真夏の上方修正」) was a series of 9 concerts performed by SKE48. All of the shows were held at the Zepp Buildings across Japan.
This was SKE48's first concert tour. The name of the tour "Manatsu no Jouhoushuusei" (Upward Movement of Summer) was created by Akimoto Yasushi who said that his goal was for SKE48 to leap farther around the country during the summer.

The concert schedule was as follows. Since not all members of SKE48 were present at every concert, the performing teams are written in parentheses.

Zepp Nagoya: June 27, 2011. (Team S and Team E)
Zepp Nagoya: June 28, 2011 (Team S and Team KII)
Zepp Tokyo: July 2, 2011 (two performances) (Team S and Team E)
Zepp Sendai: June 27, 2011 (Team S and Team E)
Zepp Sapporo: July 5, 2011 (Team S and Team KII)
Zepp Osaka: July 9, 2011 (two performances) (Team KII and Team E)
Zepp Fukuoka: July 10, 2011 (Team KII and Team E)
Matsushita Yui and Yamada Erika were absent from all of the concerts due to injuries. Kobayashi Emiri and Uchiyama Mikoto were their stand-ins, respectively.

Contents

Zepp Nagoya (1st Day)

Date: June 27, 2011
Performing Members: Team S and Team E

Set List

01. Aozora Kataomoi
02. Gomen ne, SUMMER
03. Te wo Tsunaginagara
04. SKE48
05. Tenshi no Shippo (Ueno Kasumi, Kimoto Kanon, Shibata Aya)
06. Ookami to Pride (Yagami Kumi, Kizaki Yuria)
07. Glory Days (Kuwabara Mizuki, Matsui Jurina, Nakanishi Yuka)
08. Junjou Shugi (Takagi Yumana, Hara Minami, Isohara Kyoka)
09. Kareha no Station (Matsui Rena)
10. Choco no Yukue (Oya Masana, Hiramatsu Kanako, Kato Rumi, Hirata Rikako)
11. Tokimeki no Ashiato (Shirogumi (including its KII members))
12. Papa wa Kirai (Akagumi (PV airing))
13. Shonichi (Team E)
14. Wasshoi E! (Team E)
15. Koi wo Kataru Shijin ni Narenakute... (Team S)
16. Chime wa LOVE SONG (Team S)
17. Dear my teacher
18. Tsuyokimono yo
19. Aitakatta
20. 1!2!3!4! YOROSHIKU!
21. Banzai Venus
22. Tooku ni Ite mo

Encore

23. Rope no Yuujou
24. Pinocchio Gun
25. Pareo wa Emerald (Senbatsu, including its KII members)
26. Nakama no Uta

Zepp Nagoya (2nd day)

Date: June 28, 2011
Performing Members: Team S and Team KII

Set List

01. Aozora Kataomoi (Team S)
02. Gomen ne, SUMMER (Team KII)
03. Te wo Tsunaginagara
04. SKE48
05. Nagisa no CHERRY (Mukaida Manatsu, Hata Sawako, Matsumoto Rina, Kato Tomoko)
06. Onna no Ko no Dairokkan (Kuwabara Mizuki, Nakanishi Yuka, Oya Masana, Kato Rumi, Suda Akari)
07. Wimbledon e Tsureteitte (Takayanagi Akane, Yamada Reika, Wakabayashi Tomoka)
08. Ame no Pianist (Furukawa Airi, Sato Mieko, Abiru Riho)
09. Kono Mune no Barcode (Ono Haruka, Deguchi Aki, Takada Shiori)
10. Omoide Ijou (Matsui Jurina, Hiramatsu Kanako, Kinoshita Yukiko)
11. Papa wa Kirai (Akagumi)
12. Tokimeki no Ashiato (Shirogumi (PV airing))
13. Romance Rocket (Team KII)
14. Kayoubi no Yoru Suiyobi no Asa (Team KII)
15. Jealousy no Alibi (Team S)
16. Seifuku no Me (Team S)
17. Banzai Venus
18. Dear my teacher
19. Tsuyokimono yo
20. Aitakatta
21. 1!2!3!4! YOROSHIKU!
22. Tooku ni Ite mo

Encore

23. Rope no Yuujou
24. Pinocchio Gun
25. Pareo wa Emerald (Kimoto -> Ono)
26. Nakama no Uta

Zepp Tokyo

Date: July 2, 2011
Performing Members: Team S and Team E

Set List (Noon)

01. Aozora Kataomoi (Team S)
02. Gomen ne, SUMMER (Team E)
03. Te wo Tsunaginagara
04. SKE48
05. Tenshi no Shippo (Ueno Kasumi, Kimoto Kanon, Shibata Aya)
06. Temodemo no Namida (Kaneko Shiori, Nakamura Yuka)
07. Kareha no Station (Matsui Rena)
08. Omoide Ijou (Matsui Jurina, Hiramatsu Kanako, Kinoshita Yukiko)
09. Junjou Shugi (Takagi Yumana, Hara Minami, Isohara Kyoka)
10. Mangekyou (Ono Haruka, Nakanishi Yuka, Hirata Rikako, Deguchi Aki, Kobayashi Emiri)
11. Papa wa Kirai (Akagumi)
12. Tokimeki no Ashiato (Shirogumi (PV airing))
13. Shonichi (Team E)
14. Kiss Shite Son Shichatta (Team E)
15. Rakuen no Kaidan (Team S)
16. Koi wo Kataru Shijin ni Narenakute... (Team S)
18. Tsuyokimono yo
19. Banzai Venus
20. Dear my teacher
21. Aitakatta
20. 1!2!3!4! YOROSHIKU!
22. Tooku ni Ite mo

Encore

23. Rope no Yuujou
24. Pinocchio Gun
25. Pareo wa Emerald (Senbatsu, including its KII members)
26. Nakama no Uta

Set List (Evening)

01. Aozora Kataomoi (Team S)
02. Gomen ne, SUMMER (Team E)
03. Te wo Tsunaginagara
04. SKE48
05. Pajama Drive (Mano Haruka, Tsuzuki Rika, Yamashita Yukari)
06. Onna no Ko no Dairokkan (Kuwabara Mizuki, Nakanishi Yuka, Oya Masana, Kato Rumi, Suda Akari)
07. Kagami no Naka no Jean Da Arc (Kobayashi Ami, Sakai Mei, Umemoto Madoka, Takeuchi Mai, Yamada Erika)
08. Ame no Pianist (Matsui Rena, Deguchi Aki, Kinoshita Yukiko)
09. Glory Days (Kuwabara Mizuki, Matsui Jurina, Nakanishi Yuka)
10. Wimbledon e Tsureteitte (Kizaki Yuria, Yagami Kumi, Suda Akari)
11. Tokimeki no Ashiato (Shirogumi)
12. Papa wa Kirai (Akagumi (PV airing))
13. Suifu wa Arashi ni Yume wo Miru (Team E)
14. Wasshoi E! (Team E)
15. Kayoubi no Yoru Suiyobi no Asa (Team S)
16. Chime wa LOVE SONG (Team S)
18. Tsuyokimono yo
19. Banzai Venus
20. Dear my teacher
21. Aitakatta
20. 1!2!3!4! YOROSHIKU!
22. Tooku ni Ite mo

Encore

23. Rope no Yuujou
24. Pinocchio Gun
25. Pareo wa Emerald (Kimoto -> Kobayashi)
26. Nakama no Uta

Zepp Sendai

Date: July 3, 2011
Performing Members: Team S and Team E

Set List

01. Aozora Kataomoi (Team S)
02. Gomen ne, SUMMER (Team E)
03. Te wo Tsunaginagara
04. SKE48
05. Tenshi no Shippo (Ueno Kasumi, Kimoto Kanon, Shibata Aya)
06. Temodemo no Namida (Kaneko Shiori, Nakamura Yuka)
07. Glory Days (Kuwabara Mizuki, Matsui Jurina, Nakanishi Yuka)
08. Junjou Shugi (Takagi Yumana, Hara Minami, Isohara Kyoka)
09. Kareha no Station (Matsui Rena)
10. Choco no Yukue (Oya Masana, Hiramatsu Kanako, Kato Rumi, Hirata Rikako)
11. Papa wa Kirai (Akagumi)
12. Tokimeki no Ashiato (Shirogumi (PV airing))
13. Wasshoi E! (Team E)
14. Shonichi (Team E)
15. Rakuen no Kaidan (Team S)
16. Chime wa LOVE SONG (Team S)
17. Tsuyokimono yo
18. Banzai Venus
19. Dear my teacher
20. Aitakatta
21. 1!2!3!4! YOROSHIKU!
22. Tooku ni Ite mo

Encore

23. Rope no Yuujou
24. Pinocchio Gun
25. Pareo wa Emerald (Senbatsu, including its KII members)
26. Nakama no Uta

Zepp Sapporo

Date: July 5, 2011
Performing Members: Team S and Team KII

Set List

01. Aozora Kataomoi (Team S)
02. Gomen ne, SUMMER (Team KII)
03. Te wo Tsunaginagara
04. SKE48
05. Nagisa no CHERRY (Mukaida Manatsu, Hata Sawako, Matsumoto Rina, Kato Tomoko)
06. Onna no Ko no Dairokkan (Kuwabara Mizuki, Nakanishi Yuka, Oya Masana, Kato Rumi, Suda Akari)
07. Wimbledon e Tsureteitte (Takayanagi Akane, Yamada Reika, Wakabayashi Tomoka)
08. Ame no Pianist (Furukawa Airi, Sato Mieko, Abiru Riho)
09. Kono Mune no Barcode (Ono Haruka, Deguchi Aki, Takada Shiori)
10. Omoide Ijou (Matsui Jurina, Hiramatsu Kanako, Kinoshita Yukiko)
11. Papa wa Kirai (Akagumi)
12. Tokimeki no Ashiato (Shirogumi (PV airing))
13. Mirai no Tobira (Team KII)
14. Kayoubi no Yoru Suiyobi no Asa (Team KII)
15. Jealousy no Alibi (Team S)
16. Shoujo wa Manatsu ni Nani wo Suru? (Team S)
17. Tsuyokimono yo
18. Banzai Venus
19. Dear my teacher
20. Aitakatta
21. 1!2!3!4! YOROSHIKU!
22. Tooku ni Ite mo

Encore

23. Rope no Yuujou
24. Pinocchio Gun
25. Pareo wa Emerald (Kimoto -> Ono)
26. Nakama no Uta

Zepp Osaka

Date: July 7, 2011
Performing Members: Team KII and Team E

Set List (noon show)

01. Aozora Kataomoi (Team KII)
02. Gomen ne, SUMMER (Team E)
03. Te wo Tsunaginagara
04. SKE48
05. Pajama Drive (Mano Haruka, Tsuzuki Rika, Yamashita Yukari)
06. Ame no Pianist (Furukawa Airi, Sato Mieko, Abiru Riho)
07. Junjou Shugi (Takagi Yumana, Hara Minami, Isohara Kyoka)
08. Kono Mune no Barcode (Matsumoto Rina, Sato Mieko, Hata Sawako)
09. Temodemo no Namida (Kaneko Shiori, Nakamura Yuka)
10. Nageki no Figure (Takayanagi Akane, Ogiso Shiori, Mukaida Manatsu, Yamada Reika)
11. Tokimeki no Ashiato (Shirogumi)
12. Papa wa Kirai (Akagumi (PV airing))
13. Shonichi (Team E)
14. Kiss Shite Son Shichatta (Team E)
15. Mirai no Tobira (Team KII)
16. Romance Rocket (Team KII)
18. Tsuyokimono yo
19. Banzai Venus
20. Dear my teacher
21. Aitakatta
20. 1!2!3!4! YOROSHIKU!
22. Tooku ni Ite mo

Encore

23. Rope no Yuujou
24. Pinocchio Gun
25. Pareo wa Emerald (Takayanagi Akane, Mukaida Manatsu, Matsumoto Rina, Furukawa Airi, Ishida Anna, Ogiso Shiori, Hata Sawako, Sato Mieko, Abiru Riho, Wakabayashi Tomoka, Kimoto Kanon, Hara Minami, Kaneko Shiori, Umemoto Madoka, Ueno Kasumi, Nakamura Yuka)
26. Nakama no Uta

Set List (evening show)

Date: July 7, 2011
Performing Members: Team KII and Team E

Set List

01. Aozora Kataomoi
02. Gomen ne, SUMMER
03. Te wo Tsunaginagara
04. SKE48
05. Tenshi no Shippo (Ueno Kasumi, Kimoto Kanon, Shibata Aya)
06. Temodemo no Namida (Kaneko Shiori, Nakamura Yuka)
07. Glass no I LOVE YOU (Mukaida Manatsu</b>, Ichihara Yuri, Iguchi Shiori, Kito Momona)
08. Wimbledon e Tsureteitte (Takayanagi Akane, Yamada Reika, Wakabayashi Tomoka)
09. Kagami no Naka no Jean Da Arc (Kobayashi Ami, Sakai Mei, Umemoto Madoka, Takeuchi Mai, Yamada Erika)
10. Choco no Yukue (Iguchi Shiori, Kato Tomoko, Ogiso Shiori, Akaeda Ririna)
11. Papa wa Kirai (Akagumi)
12. Tokimeki no Ashiato (Shirogumi (PV airing))
13. Two years later (Team E)
14. Suifu wa Arashi ni Yume wo Miru (Team E)
15. Kayoubi no Yoru Suiyobi no Asa (Team KII)
16. Ai no Kazu (Team KII)
17. Tsuyokimono yo
18. Banzai Venus
19. Dear my teacher
20. Aitakatta
21. 1!2!3!4! YOROSHIKU!
22. Tooku ni Ite mo

Encore

23. Rope no Yuujou
24. Pinocchio Gun
25. Pareo wa Emerald (Takayanagi Akane, Mukaida Manatsu, Matsumoto Rina, Furukawa Airi, Ishida Anna, Ogiso Shiori, Hata Sawako, Sato Mieko, Abiru Riho, Wakabayashi Tomoka, Kimoto Kanon, Hara Minami, Kaneko Shiori, Umemoto Madoka, Ueno Kasumi, Nakamura Yuka)
26. Nakama no Uta

Zepp Fukuoka

Date: July 10, 2011
Performing Members: Team KII and Team E

Set List (noon show)

01. Aozora Kataomoi (Team KII)
02. Gomen ne, SUMMER (Team E)
03. Te wo Tsunaginagara
04. SKE48
05. Pajama Drive (Mano Haruka, Tsuzuki Rika, Yamashita Yukari)
06. Kono Mune no Barcode (Matsumoto Rina, Sato Mieko, Hata Sawako)
07. Glory Days (Saito Makiko, Mukaida Manatsu, Ishida Anna)
08. Wimbledon e Tsureteitte (Takayanagi Akane, Yamada Reika, Wakabayashi Tomoka)
09. Ame no Pianist (Furukawa Airi, Sato Mieko, Abiru Riho)
10. Kagami no Naka no Jean Da Arc (Kobayashi Ami, Sakai Mei, Umemoto Madoka, Takeuchi Mai, Yamada Erika)
11. Tokimeki no Ashiato (Shirogumi)
12. Papa wa Kirai (Akagumi (PV airing))
13. Shonichi (Team E)
14. Wasshoi E! (Team E)
15. Ai no Kazu (Team KII)
16. Chime wa LOVE SONG (Team KII)
18. Tsuyokimono yo
19. Banzai Venus
20. Dear my teacher
21. Aitakatta
20. 1!2!3!4! YOROSHIKU!
22. Tooku ni Ite mo

Encore

23. Rope no Yuujou
24. Pinocchio Gun
25. Pareo wa Emerald (Takayanagi Akane, Mukaida Manatsu, Matsumoto Rina, Furukawa Airi, Ishida Anna, Ogiso Shiori, Hata Sawako, Sato Mieko, Abiru Riho, Wakabayashi Tomoka, Kimoto Kanon, Hara Minami, Kaneko Shiori, Umemoto Madoka, Ueno Kasumi, Nakamura Yuka)
26. Nakama no Uta
Personal tools
Namespaces

Variants
Actions
Stage48
Groups
All48
Navigation
Toolbox