SNH48 REQUEST TIME 7th Edition BEST 50

From Wiki48
Jump to: navigation, search

The SNH48 REQUEST TIME 7th Edition BEST 50 (SNH48 Group 第七届年度金曲大赏 BEST 50) is the 7th Request Hour of SNH48, which was held on January 16, 2021. Fans made their voices heard by voting for their favorite SNH48, BEJ48 and GNZ48 album/single/stage/other songs.

Setlist

M00. Overture
M01. Happy Wonder World (SNH48 Gruop)
M02. Princess's Cloak (JNR48)

Best 50
50. Ziuhou de Shuguang (Liu ShengNan, Liang WanLin, Wang ZiXin, Zhou QianYu)
49. Zhuanshu Weizhi (Bai XinYu, Fang Qi, Wu YuFei, Zhou Xiang)
48. Mami (Guo Shuang, Lu Jing, Li Na, Wang DanNi, Yang YuanYuan)
47. Zuizhong Huihe (Tian QianLan, Yang KeLu, Zhang HuaiJin, Zhang YuXin)
46. Show (Hong JingWen, Li Hui, Xie TianYi)
45. Zhanju (Liu LiFei, Su ShanShan, Xie LeiLei)
44. My Key (Hao JingYi, Hu XiaoHui, Liu ShuXian, Shi ZhuJun, Zhao TianYang)
43. Black Baccara (Zhang QiongYu)
42. Renyu (Feng SiJia, Song XinRan)
41. Linghun Shizhe (Huang EnRu, Liu Jie, Peng JiaMin, Yuan YuZhen)
40. YESTERDAY (Chen Ke, Xu YangYuZhuo)
39. Fox (Huang ChuYin, Lin Zhi, Nong YanPing, Ren ManLin, Tang Lin, Xie FeiFei, Zhang XiaoYing)
38. NaCl (Chen QianNan, Sun ZhenNi)
37. Chudian (Chen NiYa, Chen JiaYing, Chen YuZi, Feng YuTing, Lin JiaPei, Lu YeHui, Pan LuYao)
36. Swan (Bian ChuXian, Jin YingYue, Liu ZengYan, Wen JingJie, Shen XiaoAi, Wang QiuRu, Ye ShuQi)
35. Oshibe to Meshibe to Yoru no Chouchou (Shen MengYao, Zhang QiongYu)
34. Huayuan Wuqu (Li ShanShan, Long YiRui, Ran Wei, Zhang YuGe)
33. Sai Ren (Lu TianHui, Yang YuXin, Zhu YiXin)
32. Shuang Xingdao (Liu Xian, Mao YiHan, Ning Ke, Qu MeiLin, Wang FeiYan, Wang JiongYi, Wang MengZhu, Wang SiYue)
31. NaCl (Luo HanYue, Lei YuXiao, Yang YunHan, Zhang ShuYu)
30. Colorful Days (Luo KeJia, Wang Zi, Xie AiLin, Yan Qin, Zhang ZhiJie)
29. Yinghua cao of SWEETY (Wan LiNa)
28. Super Logic (Jin LuoSai, Wang RuiQi, Zhang Yi)
27. Yiti Tongxin (Liu LiFei, Zhang Xin)
26. Tonari no Banana (Fei QinYuan, Su ShanShan)
25. Wei Jie Laidian (Wang XiaoJia, Zheng DanNi)
24. Xinnian Jian Yu (Cheng Ge, Xu ChuWen, Zeng AiJia)
23. Meidusha de Wenrou (Jiang Yun, Shao XueCong, Tian ShuLi)
22. Ai U (Li JiaEn, Wan LiNa, Yang BingYi)
21. Baozou Shaonu (Jiang Yun, Qi Jing, Sun XiaoYan, Yang Ye)
20. Chun Xia Qiudong (Chen GuiJun, Lin ShuQing, Zhao JiaRui, Zhang MengHui)
19. Yes or No (Song XinRan)
18. Emeng Lunhui (Tang LiJia)
17. SPY (Lu Ting, Zhang YuGe)
16. 9 to 9 (Duan YiXuan, Yuan YiQi)
15. Ame no Pianist (Chen Lin, HeYang QingQing, Liu ZengYan)
14. Next Trip (Yang BingYi)
13. Lin (Chen NanXi, Lai JunYi, Lin Nan, Lv Yi, Pan YingQi, Qiao YuZhen, Zhang Run, Zhang RuiJie)
12. ME&U of A-Fu Teng (Sun Rui)
11. Honor (Team HII)
10. Feeling You (Li JiaEn)
09. Plan Salvation (Team SII)
08. Wusheng de Tange (Zeng AiJia, Zhu YiXin)
07. Like I Do (Dai Meng)
06. Lian'ai Gaoji (Kong XiaoYin)
05. MY BOY (Wang Yi, Zhou ShiYu)
04. Hold Me Tight (Hu XiaoHui, Liu ShuXian)
03. Dishao (Chen QianNan, Su ShanShan)
02. Jiu cha Yi Diandian (Xie LeiLei, Zhang QiongYu)
01. Ai Weiyang (Chen Ge, Zheng DanNi)

1st Preliminary Result

Stage 1

50. Sanjiao Hanshu (Team Z)
49. Higurashi no Koi (Feng YuTing, Lu YeHui)
48. Hold Me Tight (HeYang QingQing, Wang XiaoJia)
47. 9 to 9 (Duan YiXuan, Yuan YiQi)
46. Hua (Zuo JingYuan)
45. Mami (Guo Shuang, Lu Jing, Li Na, Wang DanNi, Yang YuanYuan)
44. Zhanju (Chen QianNan, Liu LiFei, Su ShanShan)
43. Oshibe to Meshibe to Yoru no Chouchou (Shen MengYao, Zhang QiongYu)
42. Lian'ai Gaoji (Kong XiaoYin)
41. Mu'ou (Li Na)
40. Like I Do (Dai Meng)
39. Maria (Qing YuWen, [[Xie LeiLei)
38. Bad Boy (Song XinRan)
37. Linghun Shizhe (Huang EnRu, Liu Jie, Peng JiaMin, Yuan YuZhen)
36. ME&U of A-Fu Teng (Sun Rui)
35. Gei Ni (Li XingYu)
34. Emeng Lunhui (Tang LiJia)
33. Honor (Team HII)
32. Chun Xia Qiudong (Chen GuiJun, Lin ShuQing, Zhao JiaRui, Zhang MengHui)
31. Wei Jie Laidian (Wang XiaoJia, Zheng DanNi)
30. Zhuanshu Weizhi (Bai XinYu,Fang Qi, Wu YuFei, Zhou Xiang)
29. Yiti Tongxin (Liu LiFei, Zhang Xin)
28. Renyu (Feng SiJia, Song XinRan)
27. Dishao (Chen QianNan, Su ShanShan)
26. NaCl (Chen QianNan, Sun ZhenNi)
25. Huayuan Wuqu (Li ShanShan, Long YiRui, Ran Wei, Zhang YuGe)
24. Yinghua cao of SWEETY (Wan LiNa)
23. YESTERDAY (Chen Ke, Xu YangYuZhuo)
22. Tonari no Banana (Fei QinYuan, Su ShanShan)
21. Duizhi (Jiang Shan, Liu QianQian, Wang Yi)
20. Show (Hong JingWen, Li Hui, Xie TianYi)
19. Colorful Days (Luo KeJia, Wang Zi, Xie AiLin, Yan Qin, Zhang ZhiJie)
18. Ziuhou de Shuguang (Liu ShengNan, Liang WanLin, Wang ZiXin, Zhou QianYu)
17. Xinnian Jian Yu (Cheng Ge, Xu ChuWen, Zeng AiJia)
16. Zuizhong Huihe (Tian QianLan, Yang KeLu, Zhang HuaiJin, Zhang YuXin)
15. Fox (Huang ChuYin, Lin Zhi, Nong YanPing, Ren ManLin, Tang Lin, Xie FeiFei, Zhang XiaoYing)
14. Sai Ren (Lu TianHui, Yang YuXin, Zhu YiXin)
13. MY BOY (Wang Yi, Zhou ShiYu)
12. Lin Bing Dou Zhe Jie Zhenlie Zaiqian (Ma YuLing, You Miao, Yan MingJun)
11. My Key (Hao JingYi, Hu XiaoHui, Liu ShuXian, Shi ZhuJun, Zhao TianYang)
10. NaCl (Luo HanYue, Lei YuXiao, Yang YunHan, Zhang ShuYu)
09. Ame no Pianist (Chen Lin, HeYang QingQing, Liu ZengYan)
08. Lin (Chen NanXi, Lai JunYi, Lin Nan, Lv Yi, Pan YingQi, Qiao YuZhen, Zhang Run, Zhang RuiJie)
07. Meidusha de Wenrou (Jiang Yun, Shao XueCong, Tian ShuLi)
06. Shuang Xingdao (Liu Xian, Mao YiHan, Ning Ke, Qu MeiLin, Wang FeiYan, Wang JiongYi, Wang MengZhu, Wang SiYue)
05. Super Logic (Jin LuoSai, Wang RuiQi, Zhang Yi)
04. Plan Salvation (Team SII)
03. Feeling You (Li JiaEn)
02. Jiu cha Yi Diandian (Xie LeiLei, Zhang QiongYu)
01. Ai Weiyang (Chen Ge, Zheng DanNi)

Stage 2

Team SII
1. Duan YiXuan
2. Ma YuLing
3. Wang QiuRu
4. Liu ZengYan
5. You Miao
6. Liu LiQian
7. Yan MingJun
8. Shao XueCong
9. Zhao TianYang
10. Peng JiaMin
11. Feng YuTing
12. Tian ShuLi
13. Lu YeHui
14. Huang EnRu
15. Chen YuZi
16. Ning Ke
Team HII
1. Yuan YiQi
2. Shen MengYao
3. Xu YangYuZhuo
4. Wang Yi
5. Li JiaEn
6. Cheng Ge
7. Sun ZhenNi
8. Feng SiJia
9. Lin Nan
10. Fei QinYuan
11. Jiang Shan
12. Hao JingYi
13. Sun YuShan
14. Zhang Xin
15. Guo Shuang
16. Lin ShuQing

2nd Preliminary Result

Stage 1

50. ME&U of A-Fu Teng (Sun Rui)
49. Yes or No (Song XinRan)
48. Xinnian Jian Yu (Cheng Ge, Xu ChuWen, Zeng AiJia)
47. Zhuanshu Weizhi (Bai XinYu,Fang Qi, Wu YuFei, Zhou Xiang)
46. Chun Xia Qiudong (Chen GuiJun, Lin ShuQing, Zhao JiaRui, Zhang MengHui)
45. NaCl (Chen QianNan, Sun ZhenNi)
44. Wusheng de Tange (Zeng AiJia, Zhu YiXin)
43. Like I Do (Dai Meng)
42. Ziuhou de Shuguang (Liu ShengNan, Liang WanLin, Wang ZiXin, Zhou QianYu)
41. Yinghua cao of SWEETY (Wan LiNa)
40. Huayuan Wuqu (Li ShanShan, Long YiRui, Ran Wei, Zhang YuGe)
39. Swan (Bian ChuXian, Jin YingYue, Liu ZengYan, Wen JingJie, Shen XiaoAi, Wang QiuRu, Ye ShuQi)
38. Lin Bing Dou Zhe Jie Zhenlie Zaiqian (Ma YuLing, You Miao, Yan MingJun)
37. Mami (Guo Shuang, Lu Jing, Li Na, Wang DanNi, Yang YuanYuan)
36. Zhanju (Chen QianNan, Liu LiFei, Su ShanShan)
35. Dishao (Chen QianNan, Su ShanShan)
34. Show (Hong JingWen, Li Hui, Xie TianYi)
33. Meidusha de Wenrou (Jiang Yun, Shao XueCong, Tian ShuLi)
32. Renyu (Feng SiJia, Song XinRan)
31. Maria (Qing YuWen, [[Xie LeiLei)
30. Chudian (Chen NiYa, Chen JiaYing, Chen YuZi, Feng YuTing, Lin JiaPei, Lu YeHui, Pan LuYao)
29. My Key (Hao JingYi, Hu XiaoHui, Liu ShuXian, Shi ZhuJun, Zhao TianYang)
28. Colorful Days (Luo KeJia, Wang Zi, Xie AiLin, Yan Qin, Zhang ZhiJie)
27. Sai Ren (Lu TianHui, Yang YuXin, Zhu YiXin)
26. Tonari no Banana (Fei QinYuan, Su ShanShan)
25. Yiti Tongxin (Liu LiFei, Zhang Xin)
24. Baozou Shaonu (Jiang Yun, Qi Jing, Sun XiaoYan, Yang Ye)
23. Wei Jie Laidian (Wang XiaoJia, Zheng DanNi)
22. Linghun Shizhe (Huang EnRu, Liu Jie, Peng JiaMin, Yuan YuZhen)
21. Oshibe to Meshibe to Yoru no Chouchou (Shen MengYao, Zhang QiongYu)
20. Zuizhong Huihe (Tian QianLan, Yang KeLu, Zhang HuaiJin, Zhang YuXin)
19. Black Baccara (Zhang QiongYu)
18. Fox(Huang ChuYin, Lin Zhi, Nong YanPing, Ren ManLin, Tang Lin, Xie FeiFei, Zhang XiaoYing)
17. Ame no Pianist (Chen Lin, HeYang QingQing, Liu ZengYan)
16. 9 to 9 (Duan YiXuan, Yuan YiQi)
15. Honor (Team HII)
14. Super Logic (Jin LuoSai, Wang RuiQi, Zhang Yi)
13. NaCl (Luo HanYue, Lei YuXiao, Yang YunHan, Zhang ShuYu)
12. Plan Salvation (Team SII)
11. Lin (Chen NanXi, Lai JunYi, Lin Nan, Lv Yi, Pan YingQi, Qiao YuZhen, Zhang Run, Zhang RuiJie)
10. Duizhi (Jiang Shan, Liu QianQian, Wang Yi)
09. Lian'ai Gaoji (Kong XiaoYin)
08. Shuang Xingdao (Liu Xian, Mao YiHan, Ning Ke, Qu MeiLin, Wang FeiYan, Wang JiongYi, Wang MengZhu, Wang SiYue)
07. Feeling You (Li JiaEn)
06. YESTERDAY (Chen Ke, Xu YangYuZhuo)
05. SPY (Lu Ting, Zhang YuGe)
04. MY BOY (Wang Yi, Zhou ShiYu)
03. Hold Me Tight (Hu XiaoHui, Liu ShuXian)
02. Jiu cha Yi Diandian (Xie LeiLei, Zhang QiongYu)
01. Ai Weiyang (Chen Ge, Zheng DanNi)

Stage 2

Team SII
1. Duan YiXuan
2. Liu ZengYan
3. You Miao
4. Ma YuLing
5. Wang QiuRu
6. Shen XiaoAi
7. Yan MingJun
8. Liu LiQian
9. Peng JiaMin
10. Shao XueCong
11. Tian ShuLi
12. Zhao TianYang
13. Feng YuTing
14. Li Hui
15. Chen YuZi
16. Ning Ke
Team HII
1. Yuan YiQi
2. Shen MengYao
3. Fei QinYuan
4. Cheng Ge
5. Li JiaEn
6. Wang Yi
7. Xu YangYuZhuo
8. Zhang Xin
9. Jiang Shan
10. Sun ZhenNi
11. Lin Nan
12. Lin ShuQing
13. Feng SiJia
14. Hao JingYi
15. Sun YuShan
16. Guo Shuang
SNH48 Request Time Chronology
SNH48 REQUEST TIME 6th Edition BEST 50
(2019.12.21)
SNH48 REQUEST TIME 7th Edition BEST 50
(2021.01.16)
TBA
(TBA)