Team S 4th Stage

From Wiki48
Jump to: navigation, search
Team S 4th Stage DVD

RESET is SKE48's Team S 4th Stage (S4). The stage is a revival from Team K 6th Stage.

Contents

General Information

Stage Name
RESET
Team
Team S
Shonichi / Senshuuraku
2013.07.23 - 2014.04.21

Setlist

M00. Zenza Girls (前座ガールズ) / Lemon no Toshigoro (檸檬の年頃)
M00. overture
M01. RESET
M02. Sentaku Monotachi (洗濯物たち)
M03. Kanojo ni Naremasu ka? (彼女になれますか?)
M04. UHHO UHHOHO (ウッホウッホホ)

MC1
M05. Seifuku Resistance (制服レジスタンス) (Tsuzuki Rika, Kizaki Yuria, Saito Makiko)
M06. Kiseki wa ma ni Awanai (奇跡は間に合わない) (Isohara Kyoka, Matsui Jurina, Abiru Riho)
M07. Gyakuten Oujisama (逆転王子様) (Niidoi Sayaka, Mukaida Manatsu, Goto Risako)
M08. Ashita no Tame ni Kiss wo (明日のためにキスを) (Sato Seira, Oya Masana, Ego Yuna, Deguchi Aki)
M09. Kokoro no Hashi no Sofa (心の端のソフャー) (Yakata Miki, Ishida Anna, Nakanishi Yuka)
MC2

M10. Dokugumo (毒蜘蛛)
M11. Okera (オケラ)
M12. White Day ni wa... (ホワイトデーには···)

MC3

M13. Jigsaw Puzzle 48 (ジグソーパズル48)

Encore:
M14. Hoshizora no Mistake (星空のミステイク)
M15. Yume no Kane (夢の鐘)
M16. Hikkoshimashita (引っ越しました)

Zenza Girls

July 23: Owaki Arisa, Orito Aisa, Inuzuka Asana, Kumazaki Haruka
July 26: Noguchi Yume, Yamada Juna, Yamada Mizuho, Hidaka Yuzuki
August 5: Ogino Risa, Goto Mayuko, Sasaki Yuka, Yano Azuki
August 6: Aoki Shiori, Ida Reona, Kitahara Yuna, Yamamoto Yuka
August 14: Noguchi Yume, Kitano Ruka, Inuzuka Asana, Yamada Mizuho
August 28: Noguchi Yume, Orito Aisa, Kamata Natsuki, Yamada Juna
September 5: Owaki Arisa, Goto Mayuko, Yano Azuki, Hidaka Yuzuki
September 10: Sasaki Yuka, Aoki Shiori, Yamamoto Yuka, Kumazaki Haruka
September 13: Takeuchi Saki, Sora Miyuka, Inuzuka Asana, Yamada Mizuho
September 24: Takeuchi Saki, Orito Aisa, Ida Reona, Yamada Juna,
September 25: Owaki Arisa, Goto Mayuko, Yano Azuki, Hidaka Yuzuki
October 2: Kitahara Yuna, Aoki Shiori, Yamamoto Yuka, Kitano Ruka
October 28: Noguchi Yume, Orito Aisa, Inuzuka Asana, Kumazaki Haruka
November 3 (afternoon): Sasaki Yuka, Aoki Shiori, Yamamoto Yuka, Ogino Risa
November 3 (evening): Takeuchi Saki, Goto Mayuko, Yano Azuki, Ida Reona
November 6: Noguchi Yume, Kitagawa Ryoha, Aoki Shiori, Kitano Ruka
November 16 (afternoon): Owaki Arisa, Sora Miyuka, Yano Azuki, Yamada Juna
November 16 (evening): Takeuchi Saki, Orito Aisa, Inuzuka Asana, Kamata Natsuki
November 18: Sasaki Yuka, Orito Aisa, Goto Mayuko, Hidaka Yuzuki
November 19: Owaki Arisa, Noguchi Yume, Kitano Ruka, Kumazaki Haruka
November 30: Owaki Arisa, Goto Mayuko, Ogino Risa, Kumazaki Haruka
December 9: Takeuchi Saki, Aoki Shiori, Orito Aisa, Ida Reona
December 10: Sasaki Yuka, Yamada Juna, Kumazaki Haruka, Hidaka Yuzuki
December 13: Owaki Arisa, Orito Aisa, Inuzuka Asana, Sora Miyuka
December 18: Sasaki Yuka, Goto Mayuko, Yamamoto Yuka, Ogino Risa
December 21: Takeuchi Saki, Orito Aisa, Kumazaki Haruka, Hidaka Yuzuki
December 24: Takeuchi Saki, Orito Aisa, Aoki Shiori. Sora Miyuka
December 26: Sasaki Yuka, Orito Aisa, Yamada Juna, Ogino Risa
January 7: Sasaki Yuka, Goto Mayuko, Yamamoto Yuka. Ogino Risa
January 10: Owaki Arisa, Aoki Shiori, Yamamoto Yuka, Sora Miyuka
February 6: Sasaki Yuka, Aoki Shiori, Orito Aisa, Ogino Risa
February 9: Sasaki Yuka, Yamada Juna, Yamamoto Yuka, Sora Miyuka
February 10: Sasaki Yuka, Inuzuka Asana, Kumazaki Haruka, Hidaka Yuzuki
February 9 (afternoon): Sasaki Yuka, Goto Mayuko, Kumazaki Haruka, Kamata Natsuki
February 9 (evening): Sasaki Yuka, Yamada Juna, Yamamoto Yuka, Sora Miyuka
February 10: Sasaki Yuka, Inuzuka Asana, Kumazaki Haruka, Hidaka Yuzuki
February 17: Sasaki Yuka, Aoki Shiori, Yamamoto Yuka, Sora Miyuka
February 27: Takeuchi Saki, Inuzuka Asana, Yamamoto Yuka, Hidaka Yuzuki
March 5: Sasaki Yuka, Kitano Ruka, Ogino Risa, Yamada Juna
March 8 (afternoon): Owaki Arisa, Aoki Shiori, Orito Aisa, Ogino Risa
March 8 (evening): Kumazaki Haruka, Aoki Shiori, Kumazaki Haruka, Yamamoto Yuka
March 13: Sasaki Yuka, Yamada Juna, Yamamoto Yuka, Sora Miyuka
March 17: Sasaki Yuka, Inuzuka Asana, Orito Aisa, Ida Reona
March 23 (afternoon): Sasaki Yuka, Aoki Shiori, Kumazaki Haruka, Sora Miyuka
March 23 (evening): Owaki Arisa, Noguchi Yume, Inuzuka Asana, Hidaka Yuzuki
April 6: Owaki Arisa, Goto Mayuko, Kitano Ruka, Hidaka Yuzuki

Participating Members

Shonichi

Abiru Riho, Ishida Anna, Isohara Kyoka, Ego Yuna, Oya Masana, Kizaki Yuria, Goto Risako, Saito Makiko, Sato Seira, Tsuzuki Rika, Deguchi Aki, Nakanishi Yuka, Niidoi Sayaka, Matsui Jurina, Mukaida Manatsu, Yakata Miki

Senshuuraku

Abiru Riho, Ishida Anna, Isohara Kyoka, Ego Yuna, Oya Masana, Kizaki Yuria, Goto Risako, Saito Makiko, Tsuzuki Rika, Deguchi Aki, Nakanishi Yuka, Matsui Jurina, Yakata Miki, Kenkyuusei (Ida Reona), Kenkyuusei (Kitano Ruka), Kenkyuusei (Takeuchi Saki)

SKE48

IsshikiRena2016.jpgInuzukaAsana2016.jpgOyaMasana2016.jpg KamimuraAyuka2016.jpgKitagawaRyoha2016.jpgGotoRisako2016.jpgSugiyamaAika2016.jpgTakeuchiMai2016.jpg
TsuzukiRika2016.jpgNojimaKano2016.jpgFutamuraHaruka2016.jpg MachiOtoha2016.jpgMatsuiJurina2016.jpgMatsumotoChikako2016.jpgYamauchiSuzuran2016.jpgYamadaJuna2016.jpg

Team S
Members
Isshiki Rena | Inuzuka Asana | Oya Masana | Kamimura Ayuka | Kitagawa Ryoha | Goto Risako | Sugiyama Aika | Takeuchi Mai
Tsuzuki Rika | Nojima Kano | Futamura Haruka | Machi Otoha | Matsui Jurina | Matsumoto Chikako | Yamauchi Suzuran | Yamada Juna
Stages
S1 | S2 | S3 | S4 | S5
History
Personal tools
Namespaces

Variants
Actions
Stage48
Groups
All48
Navigation
Toolbox