SNH48 REQUEST TIME 4th Edition BEST 50

From Wiki48
Jump to: navigation, search
SNH48 REQUEST TIME BEST 50 4th Edition

The SNH48 REQUEST TIME BEST 50 4th Edition (SNH48 Group第四屆年度金曲大賞BEST 50) is the fourth Request Hour of SNH48 which will be held in February 3, 2018. Fans made their voices heard by voting their favorite SNH48, BEJ48, GNZ48 and SHY48 album/single/stage/other songs.

On this occasion, fans will also be able to vote for their favorite members to be part of the new units BlueV and HO2. Also a big and the first SNH48 Team Shuffle was announced.

Description

SNH48 REQUEST TIME BEST 50 4th Edition is SNH48's 4th Request Hour, held at the Mercedes Benz Arena. A voting ticket was included in Dawn in Naples.

Setlist

M00. Overture
Best 50 Countdown Begins

50. Heiye Nushen (Wang JiaLing)
49. Orange Fire (Team HII)
48. To be continued (Team B)
47. Tianshi Yu Emo (Xu ChenChen)
46. Kimi no Koto ga Suki Dakara (Team J)
45. Heli Shikong (Mo Han)
44. Han Ye (Qiu XinYi)
43. Zhange (Team SII)

MC

42. Tianshi de Quantao (Kong XiaoYin, Qian BeiTing)
41. Mu'ou (Sun ZhenNi)
40. Renyu (Huang TingTing, Li YiTong)
39. Huiguniang de Boli Shouji (Yi JiaAi, Zhao Yue)
38. Heart Gata Virus (Qi Jing, Xu Han, Zhang Yi)
37. Dipingxian (Yan JiaoJun, Xia Yue, Fu ZiQi, Xu ShiQi, Chen GuanHui)
36. Ame no Doubutsuen (Liu PeiXin, Wang JiaLing, Lin XinYuan, Xie TianYi, Yang YiFan, Zuo JiaXin, Ye MiaoMiao, Tao BoEr)
35. Locker Room Boy (Lin YiNing, Zhang JiaYu, Luo HanYue, Li JiaEn, Feng SiJia)
34. Ame no Pianist (Lu Jing, Xie LeiLei, Long YiRui)
33. Mushi no Ballad (Kong XiaoYin)
32. Ta he Ta (Dai Meng, Mo Han)
31. Yiqian Ling Yi Ye (Liu LiFei, Sun ZhenNi, Zhang YuGe])
30. Kagami no Naka no Jean Da Arc (Chen WenYan, Cheng YiXin, Zhang MengHui, Chen MeiJun, Chen NanXi)

VTR

29. Blue Rose (Hong PeiYun, Wang ShiMeng, Li YuanYuan, Yu JiaYi)
28. Ai Weiyang (Duan YiXuan, Qing YuWen)
27. Arashi no Yoru ni wa (Xiong XinYao, Liu QianQian, Yang YuanYuan, Ye JinTong)
26. End Roll (Chen Si, Xie Ni, Xu YangYuZhuo, Lin JiaPei)
25. Anye Jiaobu Sheng (Feng XiaoFei, Huang TongYang, Yang BingYi, Zhao Ye)
24. Choco no Yukue (Chen YunLing, Fei QinYuan, Huang TingTing, Zhang KaiQi)
23. Zi Yiwei (Zhang Xin, Feng JiaXi, Chen HuiJing, Gao YuanJing, Chen YaYu)
22. I'm not your girl (Yi JiaAi, Yuan Hang, Hao WanQing, Shao XueCong, Shen MengYao)
21. Meidusha de Wenrou (Hu XiaoHui, Yang YunYu, Xian ShenNan)
20. Hei Tian'e (Chen XinYu, Sun XinWen, Wang XiaoJia, Zhang YuGe)
19. Dakishimeraretara (Liu JiongRan, Luo XueLi, Yuan YuZhen)
18. Remember You (Lin SiYi)
17. Zannen Shoujo (Liu ZengYan, Xiao WenLing, Ren XinYi)
16. Baozou Shaonu (Han JiaLe, Huang TingTing, Jiang Shan, Lu Ting)
15. Gravity (Team G)

VTR

14. Ai no Iro (Duan YiXuan, Wang ShiMeng, Zhang YuXin, Su ShanShan, Zhang QiongYu, Li QinJie)
13. Oshibe to Meshibe to Yoru no Chouchou (Wu ZheHan, Xu JiaQi)
12. Linghun Shizhe (Li Zi, Song XinRan, Liu ShengNan, Hu LiZhi)
11. MAD WORLD (Huang TingTing, Yi JiaAi)
10. Confession (Li Zhao, Li Xiang, Jian RuiJing, Wang JiongYi)
09. Return Match (Shen MengYao, Wang YuXuan, Yuan YiQi, Huang EnRu)
08. Monster (Zhao Yue)
07. 9 to 9 (Dai Meng, Mo Han)
06. Lie Meng (Fei QinYuan, Yang HuiTing, Zhao JiaRui)
05. Wei Jie Laidian (Tang LiJia, Zuo JingYuan)
04. Renjian Guize (Li YiTong)
03. Tonari no Banana (Chen Ke, Zheng DanNi)
02. Guang zhi Guiji (Team NII)
01. Chun Xia Qiudong (Su ShanShan, Wang ShiMeng, Zhang DanSan, Feng SiJia)

SNH48 Team Shuffle Starts

Preliminary Results

List of songs of the 1st and 2nd preliminary results

1st Preliminary Results
2nd Preliminary Results

1st Preliminary Results 2017/11/05 -

  1. Locker Room Boy
  2. Guang zhi Guiji
  3. Tonari no Banana
  4. Gravity
  5. Lie Meng
  6. Heart Gata Virus
  7. Huiguniang de Boli Shouji
  8. 9 to 9
  9. Yiqian Ling Yi Ye
  10. Blue Rose
  11. Hei Tian'e
  12. End Roll
  13. Anye Jiaobu Sheng
  14. Zannen Shoujo
  15. Oshibe to Meshibe to Yoru no Chouchou
  16. Ai Weiyang
  17. Wei Jie Laidian
  18. Kagami no Naka no Jean Da Arc
  19. Baozou Shaonu
  20. Ai no Iro
  21. Dakishimeraretara
  22. Remember You
  23. Monster
  24. Renjian Guize
  25. Return Match
  26. Mushi no Ballad
  27. Confession
  28. Mengxiang Daima
  29. Ame no Pianist
  30. Zi Yiwei (Cantonese ver.)
  31. Ame no Doubutsuen
  32. Heli Shikong
  33. Don't touch
  34. Pink Sniper
  35. MAD WORLD
  36. Feeling You
  37. Chun Xia Qiudong
  38. Meidusha de Wenrou
  39. Mengxiang Daima (Cantonese ver.)
  40. Yuan Jin Shijian
  41. Linghun Shizhe
  42. Zhange
  43. Di 1 Rencheng
  44. Dawn in Naples
  45. Han Ye
  46. Xianding Ji
  47. Feixu Jiyuan
  48. Ruguo You ni Zai
  49. Gongzhu Hao
  50. Feixu Jiyuan

2nd Preliminary Results 2017/12/03

  1. Guang zhi Guiji
  2. Confession
  3. Chun Xia Qiudong
  4. Ai no Iro
  5. Hei Tian'e
  6. Zannen Shoujo
  7. Linghun Shizhe
  8. Locker Room Boy
  9. Oshibe to Meshibe to Yoru no Chouchou
  10. Anye Jiaobu Sheng
  11. Lie Meng
  12. Return Match
  13. Meidusha de Wenrou
  14. Renjian Guize
  15. Choco no Yukue
  16. Ame no Doubutsuen
  17. Ame no Pianist
  18. Remember You
  19. I'm not your girl
  20. Heart Gata Virus
  21. Kagami no Naka no Jean Da Arc
  22. Dipingxian
  23. Baozou Shaonu
  24. Gravity
  25. Mushi no Ballad
  26. Wei Jie Laidian
  27. Tianshi de Quantao
  28. Tonari no Banana
  29. MAD WORLD
  30. Yiqian Ling Yi Ye
  31. Huiguniang de Boli Shouji
  32. Monster
  33. 9 to 9
  34. Blue Rose
  35. End Roll
  36. Zi Yiwei (Cantonese ver.)
  37. Orange Fire
  38. Dakishimeraretara
  39. To be continued
  40. Ai Weiyang
  41. Zhange
  42. Mu'ou
  43. Tianshi Yu Emo
  44. Guangmang
  45. We are the ONE
  46. Heli Shikong
  47. Zi Yiwei
  48. Mengxiang Daima
  49. Ude wo Kunde
  50. Kimi no Koto ga Suki Dakara

Trivia

  • Rewards: The most popular song (#1) and the most popular team song will have a MV for each one.

External Links

Official Site

SNH48 Request Time Chronology
SNH48 REQUEST TIME 3rd Edition BEST 50
(2017.01.07)
SNH48 REQUEST TIME 4th Edition BEST 50
(2018.02.03)
TBA
(TBA)