Difference between revisions of "SKE48 12th Anniversary Fes 2020 ~ 12 performances one-off show ~"
(→October 3, 2020 (PARTY ga Hajimaru yo) (17:30-19:30 JST)) |
(→October 3, 2020 (Seifuku no Me) (20:00-22:00 JST)) |
||
Line 172: | Line 172: | ||
====Setlist==== | ====Setlist==== | ||
− | + | Overture | |
+ | |||
+ | 01. Koi wo Kataru Shijin ni Narenakute (solo dance : Hidaka Yuzuki & Kitano Ruka)</br> | ||
+ | 02. Goukaku Kiss</br> | ||
+ | 03. Antenna</br> | ||
+ | 04. Seifuku no Me | ||
+ | |||
+ | ;MC 1 | ||
+ | |||
+ | 05. Omoide Ijou ('''Kumazaki Haruka''', Tanabe Mizuki, Hidaka Yuzuki)</br> | ||
+ | 06. Ookami to Pride (Matsumoto Chikako, Inoue Ruka)</br> | ||
+ | 07. Onna no Ko no Dairokkan ('''Takeuchi Saki''', Kamata Natsuki, Aoumi Hinano, Fukai Negai, Ishiguro Yuzuki)</br> | ||
+ | 08. Kareha no Station (Sato Kaho)</br> | ||
+ | 09. Mangekyou ('''Suda Akari''', Fukushi Nao, Hirata Shiina, Okamoto Ayaka, Kitano Ruka) | ||
+ | |||
+ | ;MC 2 (Kitano Ruka, Okamoto Ayaka, Hirata Shiina, Fukushi Nao) | ||
+ | |||
+ | 10. Jealousy no Alibi</br> | ||
+ | 11. Doubt!</br> | ||
+ | 12. Nakama no Uta | ||
+ | |||
+ | ;MC 3 | ||
+ | First part: Matsumoto Chikako, Ishiguro Yuzuki, Inoue Ruka, Tanabe Mizuki.</br> | ||
+ | Second part: Hidaka Yuzuki, Takeuchi Saki, Kumazaki Haruka, Fukai Negai. | ||
+ | |||
+ | 13. Mizu no Nai Pool | ||
+ | |||
+ | ;ENCORE | ||
+ | |||
+ | EN 1. Rakuen no Kaidan</br> | ||
+ | EN 2. Pinocchio Gun | ||
+ | |||
+ | ;MC | ||
+ | |||
+ | EN 3. Tegami no Koto (monolog: Suda Akari) | ||
===October 4, 2020 (Boku no Taiyou) (9:00-11:00 JST)=== | ===October 4, 2020 (Boku no Taiyou) (9:00-11:00 JST)=== |
Revision as of 19:25, 3 October 2020
SKE48 12th Anniversary Fes 2020 ~ 12 performances one-off show ~ (SKE48 12th Anniversary Fes 2020 〜12公演一挙披露祭〜) is SKE48's ninth anniversary show, celebrating their ninth year since formation. The anniversary performance will be performed by Team S, Team KII, Team E, and SKE48 Kenkyuusei. This year, they will celebrate the anniversary by performing 12 performances that were shown in the theater for 3 days (October 3rd-5th, 2020) at Aichi Sky Expo.
Contents
- 1 Performance
- 1.1 October 3, 2020 (Aitakatta) (9:00-11:00 JST)
- 1.2 October 3, 2020 (0start) (11:30-13:30 JST)
- 1.3 October 3, 2020 (Pajama Drive) (14:00-16:00 JST)
- 1.4 October 3, 2020 (PARTY ga Hajimaru yo) (17:30-19:30 JST)
- 1.5 October 3, 2020 (Seifuku no Me) (20:00-22:00 JST)
- 1.6 October 4, 2020 (Boku no Taiyou) (9:00-11:00 JST)
- 1.7 October 4, 2020 (Te wo Tsunaginagara) (11:30-13:00 JST)
- 1.8 October 4, 2020 (Saka Agari) (14:00-16:00 JST)
- 1.9 October 4, 2020 (Seishun Girls) (16:30-18:30 JST)
- 1.10 October 4, 2020 (RESET) (19:00-21:00 JST)
- 1.11 October 5, 2020 (Theater no Megami) (15:30-17:30 JST)
- 1.12 October 5, 2020 (Ramune no Nomikata) (18:00-20:00 JST)
- 1.13 October 5, 2020 (12th Anniversary Special LIVE) (20:30-21:00 JST)
- 2 Trivia
Performance
October 3, 2020 (Aitakatta) (9:00-11:00 JST)
Members
- Team S: Kamimura Ayuka
- Team KII: Ego Yuna
- Team E: Saito Makiko
- SKE48 Kenkyuusei: Kawashima Miharu, Suzuki Kokona, Hirano Momona, Aoki Rika, Igarashi Hayaka, Ishizuka Mizuki, Ito Miki, Kiuchi Rikako, Kito Mikuru, Sawada Kanon, Sugiyama Anan, Nishii Mio, Hayashi Mirei
Setlist
Overture
01. Nageki no Figure (Saito Makiko, Hirano Momona, Nishii Mio, Ishizuka Mizuki)
02. Namida no Shounan (Ego Yuna, Ito Miki, Igarashi Hayaka, Sawada Kanon, Aoki Rika)
03. Aitakatta
- MC 1
04. Nagisa no CHERRY (Hayashi Mirei, Igarashi Hayaka, Sawada Kanon, Ito Miki)
05. Glass no I LOVE YOU (Saito Makiko, Ego Yuna, Sugiyama Anan, Kito Mikuru)
06. Koi no PLAN (Nishii Mio, Hirano Momona, Kamimura Ayuka, Kiuchi Rikako, Kawashima Miharu, Aoki Rika, Suzuki Kokona)
- MC 2 (Ego Yuna, Saito Makiko, Ishizuka Mizuki, Hayashi Mirei)
07. Senaka Kara Dakishimete (Saito Makiko, Ego Yuna, Hirano Momona, Aoki Rika, Ishizuka Mizuki, Nishii Mio, Hayashi Mirei)
08. Rio no Kakumei (Saito Makiko, Ego Yuna, Hirano Momona, Aoki Rika, Ishizuka Mizuki, Nishii Mio, Hayashi Mirei, Igarashi Hayaka, Sawada Kanon, Ito Miki, Kawashima Miharu, Suzuki Kokona) (English dialogue: Igarashi Hayaka)
09. JESUS
10. Dakedo...
11. Sakura no Hanabiratachi
- ENCORE
EN 1. Mirai no Tobira
EN 2. SKE48
EN 3. Skirt, Hirari
EN 4. Dear my teacher
October 3, 2020 (0start) (11:30-13:30 JST)
Members
- Team KII: Aoki Shiori, Arai Yuki, Oshiba Rinka, Ota Ayaka, Oba Mina, Okamoto Ayaka, Kataoka Narumi, Kitano Ruka, Soda Sarina, Nakano Airi, Furuhata Nao, Mizuno Airi
- Team E: Aikawa Honoka, Asai Yuka, Ida Reona, Kurashima Ami
- SKE48 Kenkyuusei: Takeuchi Nanami
Setlist
00. Sarinarabu! (Zenza Girls - Soda Sarina) (original song: Matsumurabu!)
Overture
01. RESET
02. Sentaku Monotachi
03. Kanojo ni Naremasu ka?
04. UHHO UHHOHO
- MC 1
05. Zannen Shoujo (Asai Yuka, Aikawa Honoka, Takeuchi Nanami)
06. Bye Bye Bye (Soda Sarina, Kitano Ruka, Ota Ayaka)
07. Heart no Dokusenken (Kurashima Ami & Ida Reona)
08. Kimi ni Tsuite (Oba Mina, Arai Yuki, Oshiba Rinka, Kataoka Narumi, Nakano Airi)
09. MARIA (Furuhata Nao, Okamoto Ayaka, Mizuno Airi)
MC2
10. Dokugumo
11. Okera
12. White Day ni wa...
- MC3
First part: Aoki Shiori, Soda Sarina, Ida Reona, Mizuno Airi, Takeuchi Nanami.
Second part: Kitano Ruka, Ota Ayaka, Kataoka Narumi, Asai Yuka, Aikawa Honoka.
13. Jigsaw Puzzle 48
- ENCORE
EN 1. Hoshizora no Mistake
EN 2. Yume no Kane
EN 3. Hikkoshimashita
- DOUBLE ENCORE (W ENCORE)
W EN 1. Oki Doki
October 3, 2020 (Pajama Drive) (14:00-16:00 JST)
Members
- Team S: Aoumi Hinano, Akahori Kimie, Arano Himeka, Otani Yuki, Kitagawa Yoshino, Tsuzuki Rika
- Team KII: Aoki Shiori, Ego Yuna, Takeuchi Saki
- Team E: Ikeda Kaede, Ida Reona, Sato Kaho, Tanabe Mizuki, Tani Marika, Nishi Marina, Fukai Negai
Setlist
Overture
01. Shonichi
02. Hissatsu Teleport
03. Gokigen Naname na Mermaid
04. Futari Nori no Jitensha
- MC 1
05. Tenshi no Shippo (Kitagawa Yoshino, Nishi Marina, Otani Yuki)
06. Pajama Drive (Takeuchi Saki, Tsuzuki Rika, Aoki Shiori)
07. Junjou Shugi (Ego Yuna, Fukai Negai, Ida Reona)
08. Temodemo no Namida (Sato Kaho, Tani Marika)
09. Kagami no Naka no Jean Da Arc (Aoumi Hinano, Tanabe Mizuki, Akahori Kimie, Arano Himeka, Ikeda Kaede)
- MC 2
10. Two years later
11. Inochi no Tsukaimichi (monolog: Ego Yuna)
12. Kiss Shite Son Shichatta
- MC 3
13. Boku no Sakura
- ENCORE
EN 1. Wasshoi E!
EN 2. Suifu wa Arashi ni Yume wo Miru
EN 3. Shiroi Shirts
October 3, 2020 (PARTY ga Hajimaru yo) (17:30-19:30 JST)
Members
- Team S: Kamimura Ayuka, Sugiyama Aika, Nojima Kano
- Team KII: Ota Ayaka, Kataoka Narumi, Mizuno Airi
- Team E: Aikawa Honoka, Asai Yuka, Kurashima Ami, Suenaga Oka, Sugawara Maya, Takahata Yuki
- SKE48 Kenkyuusei: Suzuki Ena, Suzuki Kokona, Nakasaka Miyu, Fujimoto Fuyuka
Setlist
Overture
01. PARTY ga Hajimaru yo
02. Dear my teacher
03. Doku Ringo wo Tabesasete
- MC 1
04. Skirt, Hirari (Asai Yuka, Kataoka Narumi, Suenaga Oka, Kamimura Ayuka, Mizuno Airi)
05. Classmate (Kurashima Ami, Suzuki Ena, Suzuki Kokona, Nakasaka Miyu, Fujimoto Fuyuka)
06. Anata to Christmas Eve (Nojima Kano & Sugawara Maya)
07. Kiss wa Dame yo (Ota Ayaka, Sugiyama Aika, Takahata Yuki)
08. Hoshi no Ondo (Aikawa Honoka, Suenaga Oka, Nojima Kano, Sugawara Maya)
- MC 2
First part: Kamimura Ayuka, Asai Yuka, Ota Ayaka, Mizuno Airi.
Second part: Sugiyama Aika, Kataoka Narumi, Nakasaka Miyu.
09. Sakura no Hanabiratachi
- MC 3 (Nojima Kano, Sugiyama Aika, Kataoka Narumi, Suenaga Oka, Sugawara Maya)
10. Aozora no Soba ni Ite
- ENCORE
EN 1. SKE48
EN 2. Skirt, Hirari
EN 3. Sakura no Hanabiratachi
October 3, 2020 (Seifuku no Me) (20:00-22:00 JST)
Members
- Team S: Aoumi Hinano, Ishiguro Yuzuki, Inoue Ruka, Matsumoto Chikako
- Team KII: Okamoto Ayaka, Kitano Ruka, Takeuchi Saki, Hidaka Yuzuki
- Team E: Kamata Natsuki, Kumazaki Haruka, Sato Kaho, Suda Akari, Tanabe Mizuki, Hirata Shiina, Fukai Negai, Fukushi Nao
Setlist
Overture
01. Koi wo Kataru Shijin ni Narenakute (solo dance : Hidaka Yuzuki & Kitano Ruka)</br> 02. Goukaku Kiss</br> 03. Antenna</br> 04. Seifuku no Me
- MC 1
05. Omoide Ijou (Kumazaki Haruka, Tanabe Mizuki, Hidaka Yuzuki)</br> 06. Ookami to Pride (Matsumoto Chikako, Inoue Ruka)</br> 07. Onna no Ko no Dairokkan (Takeuchi Saki, Kamata Natsuki, Aoumi Hinano, Fukai Negai, Ishiguro Yuzuki)</br> 08. Kareha no Station (Sato Kaho)</br> 09. Mangekyou (Suda Akari, Fukushi Nao, Hirata Shiina, Okamoto Ayaka, Kitano Ruka)
- MC 2 (Kitano Ruka, Okamoto Ayaka, Hirata Shiina, Fukushi Nao)
10. Jealousy no Alibi</br> 11. Doubt!</br> 12. Nakama no Uta
- MC 3
First part: Matsumoto Chikako, Ishiguro Yuzuki, Inoue Ruka, Tanabe Mizuki.</br> Second part: Hidaka Yuzuki, Takeuchi Saki, Kumazaki Haruka, Fukai Negai.
13. Mizu no Nai Pool
- ENCORE
EN 1. Rakuen no Kaidan</br> EN 2. Pinocchio Gun
- MC
EN 3. Tegami no Koto (monolog: Suda Akari)
October 4, 2020 (Boku no Taiyou) (9:00-11:00 JST)
Members
- Team S: Otani Yuki, Nojima Kano, Matsumoto Chikako, Yamauchi Suzuran
- Team KII: Aoki Shiori, Arai Yuki, Oba Mina, Soda Sarina, Nakano Airi, Hidaka Yuzuki
- Team E: Kurashima Ami, Fukushi Nao
- SKE48 Kenkyuusei: Iriuchijima Sayaka, Kawashima Miharu, Nakasaka Miyu, Fujimoto Fuyuka
Setlist
M00.
October 4, 2020 (Te wo Tsunaginagara) (11:30-13:00 JST)
Members
- Team S: Inoue Ruka, Kitagawa Yoshino, Sakamoto Marin, Nakamura Izumi, Nomura Miyo, Matsui Jurina
- Team E: Asai Yuka, Ikeda Kaede, Kamata Natsuki, Sugawara Maya, Takahata Yuki, Tanabe Mizuki, Tani Marika, Nishi Marina, Hirata Shiina, Fukai Negai
Setlist
M00.
October 4, 2020 (Saka Agari) (14:00-16:00 JST)
Members
- Team S: Aoumi Hinano, Akahori Kimie, Arano Himeka, Ishiguro Yuzuki, Otani Yuki, Tsuzuki Rika, Matsumoto Chikako
- Team KII: Oshiba Rinka, Hidaka Yuzuki, Furuhata Nao, Mizuno Airi
- Team E: Aikawa Honoka, Ida Reona, Kurashima Ami, Saito Makiko, Suenaga Oka
October 4, 2020 (Seishun Girls) (16:30-18:30 JST)
Members
- Team E: Ikeda Kaede
- SKE48 Kenkyuusei: Ishikawa Kanon]], Iriuchijima Sayaka, Takeuchi Nanami, Hirano Momona, Aoki Rika, Igarashi Hayaka, Ishizuka Mizuki, Ito Miki, Kato Yui, Kiuchi Rikako, Kito Mikuru, Sawada Kanon, Sugiyama Anan, Nishii Mio, Hayashi Mirei
Setlist
M00.
October 4, 2020 (RESET) (19:00-21:00 JST)
Members
- Team S: Akahori Kimie, Arano Himeka, Ishiguro Yuzuki, Inoue Ruka, Kamimura Ayuka, Sakamoto Marin, Sugiyama Aika, Tsuzuki Rika, Nakamura Izumi, Nojima Kano, Nomura Miyo, Yamauchi Suzuran
- Team KII: Ego Yuna
- Team E: Saito Makiko, Fukushi Nao
- SKE48 Kenkyuusei: Suzuki Ena
Setlist
M00.
October 5, 2020 (Theater no Megami) (15:30-17:30 JST)
Members
- Team S: Kitagawa Yoshino, Yamauchi Suzuran
- Team KII: Aoki Shiori, Arai Yuki, Ota Ayaka, Oba Mina, Soda Sarina, Takayanagi Akane
- Team E: Kamata Natsuki, Kumazaki Haruka, Sato Kaho, Sugawara Maya, Suda Akari, Takahata Yuki, Nishi Marina, Hirata Shiina
Setlist
M00.
October 5, 2020 (Ramune no Nomikata) (18:00-20:00 JST)
Members
- Team S: Kamimura Ayuka, Sugiyama Aika, Sakamoto Marin, Nakamura Izumi, Nomura Miyo
- Team KII: Arai Yuki, Oshiba Rinka, Okamoto Ayaka, Kataoka Narumi, Kitano Ruka, Takayanagi Akane, Nakano Airi, Furuhata Nao, Mizuno Airi
- Team E: Suenaga Oka
- SKE48 Kenkyuusei: Ishikawa Kanon
Setlist
M00.
October 5, 2020 (12th Anniversary Special LIVE) (20:30-21:00 JST)
Members
- Team S: Aoumi Hinano, Akahori Kimie, Arano Himeka, Ishiguro Yuzuki, Inoue Ruka, Otani Yuki, Kamimura Ayuka, Kitagawa Yoshino, Sakamoto Marin, Sugiyama Aika, Tsuzuki Rika, Nakamura Izumi, Nojima Kano, Nomura Miyo, Matsui Jurina, Matsumoto Chikako, Yamauchi Suzuran
- Team KII: Aoki Shiori, Arai Yuki, Ego Yuna, Oshiba Rinka, Ota Ayaka, Oba Mina, Okamoto Ayaka, Kataoka Narumi, Kitano Ruka, Soda Sarina, Takayanagi Akane, Takeuchi Saki, Nakano Airi, Hidaka Yuzuki, Furuhata Nao, Mizuno Airi
- Team E: Aikawa Honoka, Asai Yuka, Ikeda Kaede, Ida Reona, Kamata Natsuki, Kumazaki Haruka, Kurashima Ami, Saito Makiko, Sato Kaho, Suenaga Oka, Sugawara Maya, Suda Akari, Takahata Yuki, Tanabe Mizuki, Tani Marika, Nishi Marina, Hirata Shiina, Fukai Negai, Fukushi Nao
- SKE48 Kenkyuusei: Ishikawa Kanon, Iriuchijima Sayaka, Kawashima Miharu, Suzuki Ena, Suzuki Kokona, Takeuchi Nanami, Nakasaka Miyu, Hirano Momona, Fujimoto Fuyuka, Aoki Rika, Igarashi Hayaka, Ishizuka Mizuki, Ito Miki, Kato Yui, Kiuchi Rikako, Kito Mikuru, Sawada Kanon, Sugiyama Anan, Nishii Mio, Hayashi Mirei
Setlist
M00.
Trivia
- All of SKE48 Kenkyuusei members participate in two setlist.
- Regular members that participate only in two setlist are Takayanagi Akane, Suda Akari, Kumazaki Haruka, and Takeuchi Saki.
- Matsui Jurina only participate in Te wo Tsunaginagara setlist and 12th Anniversary Special LIVE.
- Nakasaka Miyu, Hirano Momona, Sugiyama Anan, and Hayashi Mirei were unable to participate at 12th Anniversary Special LIVE due to their limited appearance time for their ages.
- Shirai Kotono didn't participate because she stopped her activities as SKE48 member before graduation performance, except for Passion For You selection activity and handshake transfer event.
- Shirai Yukino can't participate in all of SKE48 12th Anniversary activities because symptoms of Aphonia, a temporary loss of voice. Her appearance on the 'PARTY ga Hajimaru yo' setlist will be replaced by Kurashima Ami, appearance on 'Ramune no Nomikata' setlist will be replaced by Arai Yuki, also appearance on '0start' will be replaced by Aoki Shiori and Mizuno Airi.
- Kato Yui's appearance on the Aitakatta setlist will be replaced by Kamimura Ayuka. She hasn't announced the reason why she did not appear on the Aitakatta stage.