SKE48 Kenkyuusei

From Wiki48
Jump to: navigation, search
SKE48 Kenkyuusei (July 2018)

SKE48's Kenkyuusei (Research Students (研究生)). They currently have 8 kenkyuuseis

  • Wada Aina - 7th Generation (あいな Aina) (Announced Graduation)

Contents

Debuted

List of members who have debuted

  • Hiramatsu Kanako - 1st Generation (かなかな Kanakana) (Team S)
  • Sato Seira - 1st Generation (せぇ〜ら See~ra) (Team KII)
  • Sato Mieko - 1st Generation (姉さん Neesan) (Team KII)
  • Wakabayashi Tomoka - 2nd Generation (ともにゃん Tomonyan) (Team KII)
  • Ogiso Shiori - 3rd Generation (しおりん Shiorin) (Team KII)
  • Kinoshita Yukiko - 3rd Generation (ゆっこ Yukko) (Team S)
  • Suda Akari - 3rd Generation (あかりん Akarin) (Team S)
  • Kizaki Yuria - 3rd Generation (ゆりあ Yuria) (Team S)
  • Kato Rumi - 2nd Generation (るみ Rumi) (Team S)
  • Isohara Kyoka - 2nd Generation (きょん Kyon) (Team E)
  • Ueno Kasumi- 3rd Generation (かっちゃん Kacchan) (Team E)
  • Umemoto Madoka - 4th Generation (うめちゃん Umechan) (Team E)
  • Kaneko Shiori - 4th Generation (きんちゃん Kinchan) (Team E)
  • Kimoto Kanon - 4th Generation (のん Non) (Team E)
  • Kobayashi Ami - 4th Generation (こあみ Koami) (Team E)
  • Sakai Mei - 4th Generation (めいめい Meimei) (Team E)
  • Shibata Aya - 4th Generation (あや Aya) (Team E)
  • Takagi Yumana - 4th Generation (ゆまな Yumana) (Team E)
  • Takeuchi Mai - 4th Generation (まいまい Maimai) (Team E)
  • Tsuzuki Rika - 4th Generation (りかちゅう Rikachu) (Team E)
  • Nakamura Yuka - 4th Generation (中村くん Nakamurakun) (Team E)
  • Hara Minami - 4th Generation (みなぽん Minapon) (Team E)
  • Mano Haruka - 2nd Generation (はるるん Harurun) (Team E)
  • Yamashita Yukari - 4th Generation (ゆかぴ Yukapi) (Team E)
  • Yamada Erika - 3rd Generation (えり Eri) (Team E)
  • Abiru Riho - 2nd Generation (りほ Riho) (Team KII)
  • Goto Risako - 3rd Generation (りさちゃん Risachan) (Team KII)
  • Hata Sawako - 3rd Generation (しゃわこ Shawako) (Team KII)
  • Yakata Miki - 3rd Generation (みき Miki) (Team KII)
  • Kito Momona - 2nd Generation (もも Momo) (Team S)
  • Suga Nanako - 5th Generation (なんなん Nannan) (Team S)
  • Iguchi Shiori - 2nd Generation (イグッち Igucchi) (Team KII)
  • Furuhata Nao - 5th Generation (なお Nao) (Team E)
  • Uchiyama Mikoto - 2nd Generation (みこってぃー Mikottii) (Team E)
  • Saito Makiko - 2nd Generation (まきこ Makiko) (Team E)
  • Ego Yuna - 5th Generation (ゆうちゃん Yuuchan) (Team S)
  • Niidoi Sayaka - 5th Generation (さや Saya) (Team S)
  • Futamura Haruka - 5th Generation (はるたむ Harutamu) (Team KII)
  • Fujimoto Mitsuki - 5th Generation (みっきー Mikkii) (Team KII)
  • Miyamae Ami - 5th Generation (あみ Ami) (Team E)
  • Mizuno Honoka - 4th Generation (ほの Hono) (Team E)
  • Azuma Rion - 6th Generation (アズマリオン Azumarion) (Team E)
  • Ichino Narumi - 5th Generation (なる Naru) (Team E)
  • Iwanaga Tsugumi - 5th Generation (つぐぽん Tsugupon) (Team E)
  • Yamada Mizuho - 5th Generation (みずほ Mizuho) (Team KII)
  • Owaki Arisa - 5th Generation (ありたん Aritan) (Team E)
  • Kitagawa Ryoha - 6th Generation (うは Uha) (Team S)
  • Kitano Ruka - 6th Generation (るかてぃん Rukatin) (Team KII)
  • Kumazaki Haruka - 6th Generation (くまちゃん Kumachan) (Team E)
  • Hidaka Yuzuki - 6th Generation (ひだかこんぶ Hidakakonbu) (Team KII)
  • Inuzuka Asana - 4th Generation (わんちゃん Wanchan) (Team S)
  • Noguchi Yume - 6th Generation (ゆめち Yumechi) (Team S)
  • Matsumura Kaori - 3rd Generation (かおたん Kaotan) (Team KII)
  • Aoki Shiori - 6th Generation (おしりん Oshirin) (Team KII)
  • Ida Reona - 6th Generation (れおな Reona) (Team E)
  • Kamata Natsuki - 6th Generation (なっきぃ Nakki) (Team E)
  • Takeuchi Saki - 6th Generation (さきぽん Sakipon) (Team KII)
  • Yamada Juna - 6th Generation (じゅなっこ Junnako) (Team S)
  • Obata Yuna - 7th Generation (ゆなな Yunana) (Team KII)
  • Goto Rara - 7th Generation (らら Rara) (Team E)
  • Shirai Kotono - 2nd Generation Draftee (こっちゃん Kocchan) (Team KII)
  • Sugawara Maya - 2nd Generation Draftee (まーやん Maayan) (Team E)
  • Sugiyama Aika - 7th Generation (あいあい Aiai) (Team S)
  • Nojima Kano - 7th Generation (かのちゃん Kanochan) (Team S)
  • Asai Yuka - 7th Generation (ゆうかたん Yukatan) (Team E)
  • Ota Ayaka - 7th Generation (あやめろ Ayamero) (Team KII)
  • Suenaga Oka - 7th Generation (おーちゃん Oochan, えな Ena) (Team E)
  • Takahata Yuki - 7th Generation (はたごん Hatagon) (Team E)
  • Machi Otoha - 7th Generation (まっち Macchi, おと Oto) (Team S)
  • Kamimura Ayuka - 2nd Generation Draftee (あーちゃん Aachan) (Team S)
  • Isshiki Rena - 2nd Generation Draftee (れなひゅー Renahyuu, れな Rena) (Team S)
  • Mizuno Airi - 2nd Generation Draftee (あいり Airi) (Team KII)
  • Inoue Ruka - 8th Generation (るーちゃん Ru-chan) (Team S)
  • Kitagawa Yoshino - 8th Generation (よこにゃん Yokonyan) (Team S)
  • Nomura Miyo - 8th Generation (みよまる Miyomaru) (Team S)
  • Kataoka Narumi - 7th Generation (なるぴー Narupii) (Team KII)
  • Yahagi Yukina - 8th Generation (きな Kina) (Team KII)
  • Aikawa Honoka - 7th Generation (ほのの Honono) (Team E)
  • Sato Kaho - 8th Generation (さとかほ Satokaho) (Team E)
  • Okada Miku - 8th Generation (みぃぽぽ Miipopo) (Team S)
  • Sakamoto Marin - 8th Generation (まりん Marin) (Team S)
  • Nakamura Izumi - 8th Generation (いずりん Izurin) (Team S)
  • Oshiba Rinka - 8th Generation (りんか Rinka) (Team KII)
  • Kurashima Ami - 8th Generation (あみちゃん Amichan) (Team E)
  • Shirayuki Kohaku - 8th Generation (こはちゃん Kohachan) (Team E)
  • Nonogaki Miki - 8th Generation (のの Nono) (Team E)

Former Kenkyuusei

List of members who have graduated


Stages

# Stage name Date Performances
1 PARTY ga Hajimaru yo
(PARTYが始まるよ)
2010.02.16 - 2012.08.12
2015.07.06 - 2017.04.08
-
-
2 Aitakatta
(会いたかった)
2012.02.27 - 2013.12.23 -
3 Seifuku no Me
(制服の芽)
2014.01.05 - 2014.04.19 -
4 Upcoming Stage
(アップカミング公演)
2014.06.29 - 2015.04.28 -
5 Seishun Girls
(青春ガールズ)
2017.04.14 - -

SKE48 Research Students on SKE48 Albums & Singles

Chart

Team Picture Romaji Kanji Nickname Birthdate Birthplace Blood Type Age Height Agency Generation
- WadaAinaKKS2018.jpg Wada Aina 和田愛菜 Aina (あいな) February 28, 2000 Aichi, Japan A 18 156cm AKS 7th
- IshiguroYuzukiKKS2018.jpg Ishiguro Yuzuki 石黒友月 Yuzu (ゆづ) October 11, 2003 Aichi, Japan AB 14 147cm AKS 8th
- FukaiNegaiKKS2018.jpg Fukai Negai 深井ねがい Negai (ねがい) January 16, 2003 Osaka, Japan O 15 157cm AKS 8th
- MorihiraRikoKKS2018.jpg Morihira Riko 森平莉子 Rikorin (りこりん) November 24, 2000 Hiroshima, Japan A 17 160cm AKS 8th
(Team S) OtaniYuki2018.jpg Otani Yuki 大谷悠妃 Yuuyu (ゆうゆ) July 29, 2004 Aichi, Japan A 14 150cm AKS Draft 3rd Generation
(Team KII) NakanoAiri2018.jpg Nakano Airi 中野愛理 Loverin/Raburin (らぶりん) March 24, 2001 Aichi, Japan A 17 162cm AKS Draft 3rd Generation
(Team E) NishiMarina2018.jpg Nishi Marina 西満里奈 Marinya (まりにゃ) January 16, 2000 Kanagawa, Japan A 18 148.2cm AKS Draft 3rd Generation
(Team E) HirataShiina2018.jpg Hirata Shiina 平田詩奈 Shiichan (しいちゃん) August 22, 1999 Aichi, Japan O 18 157cm AKS Draft 3rd Generation
Personal tools
Namespaces

Variants
Actions
Stage48
Groups
All48
Navigation
Toolbox