AKB48 Bunshin no Jutsu Tour / AKB104 Senbatsu Members Sokaku Matsuri

From Wiki48
Jump to: navigation, search
Sokaku Matsuri DVD

Contents

Information

AKB48 Bunshin no Jutsu Tour / AKB104 Senbatsu Members Sokaku Matsuri (AKB48 分身の術ツアー/AKB104選抜メンバー組閣祭り) was an AKB48 Team tour of three cities in Japan, and then three performances in Nippon Budoukan.

With the participation of SKE48, there were a total of six performances on August 11, 12, 15, 22 and 23, 2009.

The 2009 Team Shuffle took place on the last day of the Budoukan concert.

Concerts

AKB48 Bunshin no Jutsu Tour

Team K - Nanba Hatch, Osaka (2009/08/11)

  • Members -
Team K: Akimoto Sayaka, Umeda Ayaka, Oshima Yuko, Ohori Megumi, Oku Manami, Ono Erena, Kasai Tomomi, Kuramochi Asuka, Kobayashi Kana, Sato Natsuki, Chikano Rina, Noro Kayo, Masuda Yuka, Matsubara Natsumi, Miyazawa Sae
Kenkyuusei: Kikuchi Ayaka
SKE48 (As Guest) -
Team S: Kuwabara Mizuki, Shinkai Rina , Nakanishi Yuka, Takada Shiori, Hirata Rikako, Matsui Jurina, Matsui Rena, Yagami Kumi
Team KII: Ishida Anna, Iguchi Shiori, Saito Makiko, Takayanagi Akane, Furukawa Airi, Matsumoto Rina, Mukaida Manatsu, Yamada Reika
Kage Ana - Kasai Tomomi

0. overture
1. Korogaru Ishi ni Nare
2. Saishuu Bell ga Naru
3. Saka Agari
4. Ki ni Naru Tenkousei

MC

5. Blue rose (Ohori Megumi, Akimoto Sayaka, Masuda Yuka, Miyazawa Sae)
6. End Roll (Matsubara Natsumi, Oshima Yuko, Umeda Ayaka, Noro Kayo)
7. Wagamama na Nagareboshi (Kobayashi Kana, Ono Erena)
8. Dakishimeraretara (Kuramochi Asuka, Kasai Tomomi, Sato Natsuki)
9. Mushi no Ballad (Akimoto Sayaka)
10. Ame no Doubutsuen (Ono Erena, Kobayashi Kana, Matsubara Natsumi, Umeda Ayaka, Noro Kayo, Oku Manami, Chikano Rina, Kikuchi Ayaka)
11. Kimi wa Pegasus (Sato Natsuki, Oshima Yuko, Miyazawa Sae, Kuramochi Asuka)

MC

12. Te wo Tsunaginagara (SKE48)
13. SKE48 (SKE48)

MC

14. Tsuyokimono yo (SKE48)
15. Nounai Paradise
16. Shamu Neko
17. Hitei no Requiem
18. Melos no Michi

MC

19. Tenohira

-ENCORE-
20. Hana to Chire!

MC

21. Namida Surprise!
22. Oogoe Diamond

MC

23. Iiwake Maybe

Team B - Zepp Nagoya, Nagoya (2009/08/12)

  • Members -
Team B: Urano Kazumi, Ota Aika, Kashiwagi Yuki, Katayama Haruka, Sashihara Rino, Tanabe Miku, Nakagawa Haruka, Nakatsuka Tomomi, Nakaya Sayaka, Nito Moeno, Kohara Haruka, Hirajima Natsumi, Yonezawa Rumi, Watanabe Mayu
Kenkyuusei: Komori Mika, Uchida Mayumi
SKE48 (As Guest) -
Team S: Kuwabara Mizuki, Shinkai Rina , Nakanishi Yuka, Takada Shiori, Hirata Rikako, Matsui Jurina, Matsui Rena, Yagami Kumi
Team KII: Ishida Anna, Iguchi Shiori, Saito Makiko, Takayanagi Akane, Furukawa Airi, Matsumoto Rina, Mukaida Manatsu, Yamada Reika
Kage Ana - Watanabe Mayu

0. overture
1. Shonichi
2. Joshikousei wa Yamerarenai
3. Minasan mo go Issho ni
4. Wasshoi B!

MC

5. Kuchi Utsushi no Chocolate (Ota Aika, Kashiwagi Yuki, Hirajima Natsumi)
6. Itoshiki Natasha (Tanabe Miku, Sashihara Rino, Katayama Haruka)
7. Tenshi no Shippo (Nakatsuka Tomomi, Ota Aika, Nakaya Sayaka)
8. Kataomoi no Taikakusen (Komori Mika, Nito Moeno, Yonezawa Rumi)
9. Pajama Drive (Hirajima Natsumi, Watanabe Mayu, Nakagawa Haruka)
10. Junjou Shugi (Nito Moeno, Katayama Haruka, Nakaya Sayaka)
11. Kagami no Naka no Jean Da Arc (Yonezawa Rumi, Kohara Haruka, Sashihara Rino, Tanabe Miku, Urano Kazumi)

MC

12. Te wo Tsunaginagara (SKE48)
13. SKE48 (SKE48)

MC

14. Tsuyokimono yo (SKE48)
15. Two years later
16. Yokosuka Curve
17. Kobushi no Seigi
18. Suifu wa Arashi ni Yume wo Miru

MC

19. Arigatou

-ENCORE-
20. B Stars

MC

21. Namida Surprise!
22. Oogoe Diamond

MC

23. Iiwake Maybe

Team A - Zepp Fukuoka, Fukuoka (2009/08/15)

  • Members -
Team A: Itano Tomomi, Kitahara Rie, Kojima Haruna, Sato Amina, Sato Yukari, Shinoda Mariko, Takajyo Aki, Takahashi Minami, Nakata Chisato, Fujie Reina, Maeda Atsuko, Miyazaki Miho
Kenkyuusei: Sato Sumire, Nonaka Misato, Matsui Sakiko, Iwasa Misaki
Kage Ana - Maeda Atsuko

0. overture
1. AKB Sanjou!
2. Dear my teacher
3. Kimi ni Autabi Koi wo Suru

MC

4. 7ji 12fun no Hatsukoi (Maeda Atsuko, Nakata Chisato, Fujie Reina, Miyazaki Miho, Sato Sumire)
5. Bye Bye Bye (Sato Yukari, Kojima Haruna, Takahashi Minami)
6. Tsundere! (Sato Amina, Itano Tomomi, Kitahara Rie)
7. Kuroi Tenshi (Fujie Reina, Maeda Atsuko, Takajo Aki)
8. Confession (Shinoda Mariko, Sato Amina, Nakata Chisato, Itano Tomomi)
9. Renai Kinshi Jourei (Miyazaki Miho, Takahashi Minami, Nonaka Misato)
10. Heart Gata Virus (Takajo Aki, Kojima Haruna, Kitahara Rie)
11. Kikyou (Shinoda Mariko, Nakata Chisato, Sato Yukari)
12. Skirt, Hirari (Kojima Haruna, Takahashi Minami, Sato Amina, Maeda Atsuko, Itano Tomomi, Miyazaki Miho, Kitahara Rie)
13. Aitakatta
14. 10nen Zakura

MC

15. JK Nemurihime
16. Romance, Irane
17. Hikoukigumo
18. BINGO!

MC

19. Dareka no Tame ni

-ENCORE-
20. LOVE CHASE

MC

21. Namida Surprise!
22. Oogoe Diamond

MC

23. Iiwake Maybe

AKB104 Senbatsu Members Sokaku Matsuri

Day 1 (2009/08/22)

0. overture
1. Nagisa no CHERRY (Shinoda Mariko, Ohori Megumi, Akimoto Sayaka, Noro Kayo)
2. Blue rose (Matsui Jurina, Takahashi Minami, Watanabe Mayu, Ono Erena)
3. Ame no Doubutsuen (Maeda Atsuko, Minegishi Minami, Kashiwagi Yuki, Sato Yukari, Kasai Tomomi, Itano Tomomi, Miyazaki Miho, Kojima Haruna)
4. Mushi no Ballad (Takahashi Minami)
5. Heart Gata Virus (Miyazawa Sae, Oshima Yuko, Sato Natsuki)
6. Kimi wa Pegasus (Matsui Rena, Yagami Kumi, Takai Tsukina, Mori Sayuki)
7. Wimbledon e Tsuretette (Ono Erena, Miyazaki Miho, Fujie Reina)
8. Tonari no Banana (Sashihara Rino, Nito Moeno)
9. Itoshiki Natasha (Chikano Rina, Akimoto Sayaka, Sato Natsuki)
10. End Roll (Minegishi Minami, Itano Tomomi, Matsui Jurina, Kuwabara Mizuki)
11. Tsundere! (Urano Kazumi, Watanabe Mayu, Nakatsuka Tomomi)
12. Zannen Shoujo (Kitahara Rie, Maeda Atsuko, Takajo Aki)
13. Kuroi Tenshi (Katayama Haruka, Kashiwagi Yuki, Nakaya Sayaka)
14. Kuchi Utsushi no Chocolate (Noro Kayo, Kasai Tomomi, Ohori Megumi)
15. Wagamama na Nagareboshi (Kojima Haruna, Shinoda Mariko)
16. Oshibe to Meshibe to Yoru no Chouchou (Fujie Reina, Oshima Mai)
17. Tobenai Agehachou (Undergirls + Kashiwagi Yuki)
18. Black boy (SDN48)
19. Tsuyokimono yo (SKE48)
20. Chime wa LOVE SONG (Team S)
21. Shonichi (Team B)
22. Two years later (Team B)
23. Ki ni Naru Tenkousei (Team K)
24. Saishuu Bell ga Naru (Team K)
25. JK Nemurihime (Team A)
26. Seishun no inatzuma (Team A)
27. Romance, Irane
28. BINGO!
29. Oogoe Diamond
30. 10nen Zakura
31. Namida Surprise!

-ENCORE-
32. Iiwake Maybe (Senbatsu + Nito Moeno & Katayama Haruka)
33. Aitakatta
34. Hikoukigumo

Day 2 (Noon) (2009/08/23)

0. overture
1. AKB Sanjou!
2. 10nen Zakura
3. Oogoe Diamond
4. Tobenai Agehachou (Undergirls + Kashiwagi Yuki)
5. Wimbledon e Tsuretette (Yagami Kumi, Takai Tsukina, Mori Sayuki)
6. FIRST LOVE (Ono Erena)
7. Natto Angels (Nattou Angel)
8. Nagisa no CHERRY (Maeda Atsuko, Iwasa Misaki, Suzuki Shihori, Maeda Ami)
9. Blue rose (Ohori Megumi, Miyazawa Sae, Kashiwagi Yuki, Akimoto Sayaka)
10. Pajama Drive (Hirajima Natsumi, Watanabe Mayu, Nakagawa Haruka)
11. End Roll (Umeda Ayaka, Oshima Yuko, Matsubara Natsumi, Noro Kayo)
12. Bye Bye Bye (Minegishi Minami, Kojima Haruna, Takahashi Minami)
13. Manatsu no Christmas Rose (Shinoda Mariko, Sato Yukari, Nakata Chisato, Nonaka Misato)
14. Tsundere! (Kitahara Rie, Itano Tomomi, Sato Amina)
15. MARIA (Umeda Ayaka, Takahashi Minami, Kasai Tomomi)
16. Temodemo no Namida (Kashiwagi Yuki, Saeki Mika)
17. Sasae (Team K)
18. Melos no Michi (Team K)
19. Only Today (Team A)
20. RUN RUN RUN (Team A)
21. Shonichi (Team B)
22. Suifu wa Arashi ni Yume wo Miru (Team B)
23. Tsuyokimono yo (SKE48)
24. Te wo Tsunaginagara (Team S)
25. Romance, Irane
26. Boku no Taiyou
27. Baby! Baby! Baby!
28. BINGO!
29. Namida Surprise!

-ENCORE-
30. Iiwake Maybe (Senbatsu + Nito Moeno & Katayama Haruka)
31. Aitakatta
32. Hikoukigumo
33. Sakurairo no Sora no Shita de

Day 2 (Evening) (2009/08/23)

0. overture
1. Sakura no Hanabiratachi
2. 10nen Zakura
3. Namida Surprise!
4. overture SKE48 ver.
5. Tsuyokimono yo (SKE48)
6. Chime wa LOVE SONG (SKE48)
7. Shonichi (Team B)
8. Wasshoi B! (Team B)
9. Hana to Chire! (Team K)
10. Korogaru Ishi ni Nare (Team K)
11. LOVE CHASE (Team A)
12. Dear my teacher (Team A)
13. Glory Days (Kuwabara Mizuki, Yagami Kumi, Nakanishi Yuka)
14. Gomen ne Jewel (Umeda Ayaka, Oshima Yuko, Miyazawa Sae, Akimoto Sayaka)
15. Junai no Crescendo (Minegishi Minami, Kojima Haruna, Takahashi Minami)
16. Kuroi Tenshi (Fujie Reina, Maeda Atsuko, Takajo Aki)
17. Kagami no Naka no Jean Da Arc (Nakaya Sayaka, Yonezawa Rumi, Sashihara Rino, Tanabe Miku, Urano Kazumi)
18. Confession (Shinoda Mariko, Sato Amina, Akimoto Sayaka, Itano Tomomi)
19. Wagamama na Nagareboshi (Kobayashi Kana, Ono Erena)
20. Tobenai Agehachou (Undergirls + Kashiwagi Yuki)
21. Skirt, Hirari (Takahashi Minami, Oshima Yuko, Watanabe Mayu, Itano Tomomi, Maeda Atsuko, Kojima Haruna, Shinoda Mariko)
22. Seifuku ga Jama wo Suru (Kashiwagi Yuki, Takajo Aki, Minegishi Minami, Takahashi Minami, Kojima Haruna, Itano Tomomi, Shinoda Mariko, Maeda Atsuko)
23. Keibetsu Shiteita Aijou (Kashiwagi Yuki, Takajo Aki, Minegishi Minami, Takahashi Minami, Kojima Haruna, Itano Tomomi, Shinoda Mariko, Maeda Atsuko, Matsubara Natsumi, Sato Natsuki, Oshima Yuko, Akimoto Sayaka, Miyazawa Sae, Kobayashi Kana, Ono Erena, Kasai Tomomi)
24. BINGO! (Kitahara Rie, Sashihara Rino, Nito Moeno, Miyazaki Miho, Fujie Reina, Chikano Rina, Nakata Chisato, Nakatsuka Tomomi, Nakanishi Yuka, Oya Shizuka, Uchida Mayumi, Nonaka Misato, Deguchi Aki)
25. Yuuhi wo miteiru ka? (Oshima Yuko, Watanabe Mayu, Kojima Haruna, Takahashi Minami, Ono Erena, Maeda Atsuko, Itano Tomomi, Minegishi Minami, Kasai Tomomi, Miyazawa Sae)
26. Romance, Irane
27. Boku no Taiyou
28. Baby! Baby! Baby!
29. Oogoe Diamond

-ENCORE-
30. Iiwake Maybe (Senbatsu + Nito Moeno & Katayama Haruka)
31. Aitakatta
32. Hikoukigumo

Surprises (Announcements)

Trivia

Personal tools
Namespaces

Variants
Actions
Stage48
Groups
All48
Navigation
Toolbox