AKB48 Zenkoku Tour 2012 Nonaka Misato, Ugoku.

From Wiki48
Jump to: navigation, search
AKB48 Zenkoku Tour 2012 Nonaka Misato, Ugoku.

Contents

Information

AKB48 Zenkoku Tour 2012 Nonaka Misato, Ugoku. -47 Todoufuken de Aimashou- (AKB48全国ツアー2012 野中美郷、動く。~47都道府県で会いましょう~, "AKB48 Whole Country Tour 2012. Nonaka Misato, I Move. ~See you in 47 Prefectures~ ") is AKB48's 2012/2013 whole country tour.

Setlist

Fukuoka - Team A (12/04/06)

  • Fukuoka Sunpalace Hotel & Hall

(Announcer: Oya Shizuka)

0. Te wo Tsunaginagara (HKT48)
0. 10nen Zakura (HKT48)
0. overture
1. PARTY ga Hajimaru yo
2. Only Today
3. Tadaima Renaichuu
4. Everyday, Katyusha

5. Nage Kiss de Uchi Otose! (Oya Shizuka, Katayama Haruka, Sashihara Rino, Nakagawa Haruka, Nakaya Sayaka, Maeda Ami)
6. Faint (Iwasa Misaki, Kuramochi Asuka, Shinoda Mariko)
7. Wagamama na Nagareboshi (Ota Aika, Takajo Aki)
8. Dakishimeraretara (Kojima Haruna, Nakata Chisato, Matsubara Natsumi)
9. Temodemo no Namida (Takahashi Minami, Maeda Atsuko)

10. Shoujotachi yo
11. Beginner
12. Tsukimisou
13. Iiwake Maybe
14. Flying Get
15. Kaze wa Fuiteiru
16. Ponytail to Shushu
17. Kurumi to Dialogue
18. Pioneer
19. Yuuhi wo miteiru ka?
EN01. AKB Sanjou!
EN02. Dareka no Tame ni
EN03. Oogoe Diamond
EN04. Hikoukigumo
EN05. Heavy Rotation
EN06. GIVE ME FIVE!

Hiroshima - Team B (12/04/11)

  • Hiroshima City Bunka Koryu Kaikan

(Announcer: Nonaka Misato)

0. overture
1. Shonichi
2. Yobisute Fantasy
3. Love Jump
4. Iiwake Maybe

5. Tenshi no Shippo (Ishida Haruka, Kitahara Rie, Izuta Rina)
6. Dakishimeraretara (Kobayashi Kana, Suzuki Mariya, Miyazaki Miho)
7. Idol Nante Yobanaide (Komori Mika, Sato Amina, Sato Sumire, Chikano Rina)
8. Shinkirou (Kasai Tomomi, Kashiwagi Yuki)
9. Confession (Kitahara Rie, Sato Natsuki, Suzuki Shihori, Masuda Yuka)

10. Seifuku ga Jama wo Suru
11. Inochi no Tsukaimichi
12. Ai no Stripper
13. Renai Circus
14. Flying Get
15. Kaze wa Fuiteiru
16. Beginner
17. Ponytail to Shushu
18. Oogoe Diamond
19. Yuuhi wo miteiru ka?
20. Bokutachi no Kami-hikouki
EN01. Kurukurupa
EN02. Honest Man
EN03. Team B Oshi
EN04. Heavy Rotation
EN05. GIVE ME FIVE!

Hyogo - Team B (12/04/12)

  • Kobe International House

(Same as Hiroshima)

Gifu - Team 4 (12/04/20)

  • Nagaragawa Convention Center

(Announcer: Nonaka Misato)

0. overture
1. Heavy Rotation
2. Everyday, Katyusha
3. High school days
4. Hashire! Penguin

5. Hajimete no Jelly Beans (Iriyama Anna, Kato Rena, Shimazaki Haruka)
6. Blue rose (Shimada Haruka, Nakamata Shiori, Nakamura Mariko, Tano Yuka)
7. Wagamama na Nagareboshi (Ichikawa Miori, Nagao Mariya)
8. Kuchi Utsushi no Chocolate (Abe Maria, Takahashi Juri, Yamauchi Suzuran)
9. Gomen ne Jewel (Iwata Karen, Oba Mina, Kawaei Rina, Takeuchi Miyu)

10. Seventeen
11. Ponytail to Shushu
12. Kimi no Koto ga Suki dakara
13. BINGO!
14. Yuuhi wo miteiru ka?
15. 10nen Zakura
16. Oogoe Diamond
17. Iiwake Maybe
18. Beginner
19. RIVER
20. Kaze wa Fuiteiru
EN01. Flying Get
EN02. Boku no Taiyou
EN03. Hatsukoi wa Minoranai
EN04. Shoujotachi yo
EN05. GIVE ME FIVE!

Yamanashi - Team K (12/04/24)

  • Korani Bunka Hall

(Announcer: Nonaka Misato)

0. overture
1. Himawari (Nonaka Misato)
2. Boku ni Dekiru Koto
3. Nounai Paradise
4. Saishuu Bell ga Naru

5. Candy (Nonaka Misato, Itano Tomomi, Fujie Reina)
6. Arashi no Yoru ni wa (Minegishi Minami, Miyazawa Sae, Nito Moeno, Uchida Mayumi)
7. MARIA (Yokoyama Yui, Tanabe Miku, Omori Miyu)
8. Hajimete no Jelly Beans (Akimoto Sayaka, Umeda Ayaka, Matsui Sakiko)
9. Kuchi Utsushi no Chocolate (Oshima Yuko, Kikuchi Ayaka, Nakatsuka Tomomi)

10. RESET
11. Kanojo ni Naremasu ka?
12. UHHO UHHOHO
13. Ponytail to Shushu
14. Iiwake Maybe
15. Everyday, Katyusha
16. Oogoe Diamond
17. Flying Get
18. Sougen no Kiseki
19. Korogaru Ishi ni Nare
EN01. Heavy Rotation
EN02. Chance no Junban
EN03. Bacchikoi K!
EN04. Kaze wa Fuiteiru
EN05. To be continued
EN06. GIVE ME FIVE!

Tochigi - Team K (12/06/08)

  • Tochigi Sougou Bunka Center

(Announcer: Oshima Yuko)

0. overture
1. Himawari (Nonaka Misato)
2. Boku ni Dekiru Koto
3. Nounai Paradise
4. Saishuu Bell ga Naru

5. Candy (Nonaka Misato, Itano Tomomi, Fujie Reina)
6. Arashi no Yoru ni wa (Minegishi Minami, Miyazawa Sae, Nito Moeno, Uchida Mayumi)
7. MARIA (Yokoyama Yui, Tanabe Miku, Matsui Jurina)
8. Hajimete no Jelly Beans (Akimoto Sayaka, Umeda Ayaka, Matsui Sakiko)
9. Kuchi Utsushi no Chocolate (Oshima Yuko, Kikuchi Ayaka, Nakatsuka Tomomi)

10. RESET
11. Kanojo ni Naremasu ka?
12. UHHO UHHOHO
13. Ponytail to Shushu
14. Iiwake Maybe
15. Everyday, Katyusha
16. Oogoe Diamond
17. Flying Get
18. Sougen no Kiseki
19. Korogaru Ishi ni Nare
20. Manatsu no Sounds Good!
EN01. Nakinagara Hohoende
EN02. Heavy Rotation
EN03. Chance no Junban
EN04. Bacchikoi K!
EN05. Kaze wa Fuiteiru
EN06. To be continued

Chiba - Team A (12/06/11)

  • Ichikawa City Cultural Hall

(Announcer: Nakaya Sayaka)

0. overture
1. PARTY ga Hajimaru yo
2. Only Today
3. Tadaima Renaichuu
4. Everyday, Katyusha

5. Nage Kiss de Uchi Otose! (Oya Shizuka, Katayama Haruka, Sashihara Rino, Nakagawa Haruka, Nakaya Sayaka, Maeda Ami)
6. Faint (Iwasa Misaki, Kuramochi Asuka, Shinoda Mariko)
7. Wagamama na Nagareboshi (Ota Aika, Takajo Aki)
8. Dakishimeraretara (Kojima Haruna, Nakata Chisato, Matsubara Natsumi)
9. Temodemo no Namida (Takahashi Minami, Maeda Atsuko)

10. Shoujotachi yo
11. Beginner
12. Tsukimisou
13. Iiwake Maybe
14. Manatsu no Sounds Good!
15. Kaze wa Fuiteiru
16. Ponytail to Shushu
17. Kurumi to Dialogue
18. Pioneer
19. Yuuhi wo miteiru ka?
EN01. AKB Sanjou!
EN02. Dareka no Tame ni
EN03. Oogoe Diamond
EN04. Hikoukigumo
EN05. Heavy Rotation

Niigata - Team 4 (12/06/19)

  • Niigata Prefectural Civic Center

(Announcer: Nakamata Shiori)

0. overture
1. Heavy Rotation
2. Everyday, Katyusha
3. High school days
4. Hashire! Penguin

5. Hajimete no Jelly Beans (Iriyama Anna, Kato Rena, Shimazaki Haruka)
6. Blue rose (Shimada Haruka, Nakamata Shiori, Nakamura Mariko, Tano Yuka)
7. Wagamama na Nagareboshi (Ichikawa Miori, Nagao Mariya)
8. Kuchi Utsushi no Chocolate (Abe Maria, Takahashi Juri, Yamauchi Suzuran)
9. Gomen ne Jewel (Iwata Karen, Oba Mina, Kawaei Rina, Takeuchi Miyu)

10. Seventeen
11. Ponytail to Shushu
12. Kimi no Koto ga Suki dakara
13. BINGO!
14. Yuuhi wo miteiru ka?
15. 10nen Zakura
16. Oogoe Diamond
17. Iiwake Maybe
18. Beginner
19. RIVER
20. Kaze wa Fuiteiru
EN01. Flying Get
EN02. Boku no Taiyou
EN03. Hatsukoi wa Minoranai
EN04. Shoujotachi yo
EN05. Manatsu no Sounds Good!

Gunma - Team B (12/06/20)

  • Beishia Bunka Hall

Nagasaki - Team K (2012/07/04)

  • Nagasaki Brick Hall

Osaka - Team B (2012/07/10)

  • Orix Theater

Okinawa - Team K (12/07/22)

  • Toyosaki Chura SUN Beach

0. overture
1. Himawari (Nonaka Misato)
2. Boku ni Dekiru Koto
3. Nounai Paradise
4. Saishuu Bell ga Naru

5. Candy (Nonaka Misato, Itano Tomomi, Fujie Reina)
6. Arashi no Yoru ni wa (Minegishi Minami, Miyazawa Sae, Matsui Jurina, Uchida Mayumi)
7. MARIA (Yokoyama Yui, Tanabe Miku, Omori Miyu)
8. Hajimete no Jelly Beans (Akimoto Sayaka, Umeda Ayaka, Matsui Sakiko)
9. Kuchi Utsushi no Chocolate (Oshima Yuko, Kikuchi Ayaka, Nakatsuka Tomomi)

10. Ponytail to Shushu
11. Iiwake Maybe
12. Everyday, Katyusha
13. Oogoe Diamond
14. Yuuhi wo miteiru ka?
15. Manatsu no Sounds Good!
16. Flying Get
17. RIVER
18. Korogaru Ishi ni Nare
19. Sakura no Hanabiratachi
EN01. Heavy Rotation
EN02. Chance no Junban
EN03. Bacchikoi K!
EN04. Dareka no Tame ni
WEN01. Boku no Uchiage Hanabi

Fukui - Team K (12/09/15)

  • Fukui Phoenix Plaza

Ishikawa - Team 4 (12/09/17)

  • Honda no Mori Hall

Shizuoka - Team 4 (2012/07/04)

  • Shizuoka City Culture Hall

Ibaraki - Team 4 (12/10/17)

  • Yuki City Culture Hall "Across"

0. overture
1. Heavy Rotation
2. Everyday, Katyusha
3. Hatsukoi wa Minoranai
4. Hashire! Penguin

5. Hajimete no Jelly Beans (Iriyama Anna, Kato Rena, Shimazaki Haruka)
6. Blue rose (Shimada Haruka, Nakamata Shiori, Nakamura Mariko, Tano Yuka)
7. Wagamama na Nagareboshi (Ichikawa Miori, Nagao Mariya)
8. Kuchi Utsushi no Chocolate (Abe Maria, Takahashi Juri, Yamauchi Suzuran)
9. Gomen ne Jewel (Iwata Karen, Oba Mina, Kawaei Rina, Takeuchi Miyu)

10. Manatsu no Sounds Good!
11. Ponytail to Shushu
12. Kimi no Koto ga Suki dakara
13. BINGO!
14. Yuuhi wo miteiru ka?
15. 10nen Zakura
16. Oogoe Diamond
17. Iiwake Maybe
18. Beginner
19. RIVER
20. Kaze wa Fuiteiru
EN01. Flying Get
EN02. Enjoy 4!
EN03. Boku no Taiyou
EN04. Shoujotachi yo
EN05. Gingham Check
EN06. Arigatou

Kagawa - Team A (13/03/25)

  • Alpha Anabuki Hall

0. overture
1. AKB Sanjou!
2. Juuryoku Sympathy
3. Iiwake Maybe
4. Oogoe Diamond

5. Skirt, Hirari (Tano Yuka, Takahashi Juri, Kawaei Rina, Iwata Karen, Watanabe Mayu, Morikawa Ayaka, Oshima Ryoka)
6. Junai no Crescendo (Nakatsuka Tomomi, Yokoyama Yui, Kasai Tomomi)
7. Kuroi Tenshi (Nito Moeno, Iriyama Anna, Kikuchi Ayaka)
8. Tenshi no Shippo (Takahashi Juri, Kawaei Rina, Oshima Ryoka)
9. Ame no Pianist (Sato Sumire, Takahashi Minami, Matsui Sakiko)
10. Glass no I LOVE YOU (Watanabe Mayu, Tano Yuka, Iwata Karen, Morikawa Ayaka)

11. Ruby
12. GIVE ME FIVE!
13. Happy A!
14. UZA
15. RIVER
16. Ponytail to Shushu
17. Tadaima Renaichuu
18. Only Today
19. Tenohira ga Kataru Koto
EN01. Flying Get
EN02. First Rabbit
EN03. Hikoukigumo
EN04. Heavy Rotation

Yamaguchi - Team B (13/03/26)

  • Shunan City Culture Hall

0. overture
1. Shonichi
2. Kimi no Koto ga Suki dakara
3. Virgin love
4. Seigi no Mikata Janai Hero

5. Kimi no C/W (Ichikawa Miori, Shimazaki Haruka, Takeuchi Miyu)
6. Dakishimeraretara (Fujie Reina, Kato Rena, Nonaka Misato)
7. Omoide Ijou (Umeda Ayaka, Yamauchi Suzuran, Katayama Haruka)
8. Gomen ne Jewel (Iwasa Misaki, Watanabe Miyuki, Nakamura Mariko, Ishida Haruka)
9. Namida ni Shizumu Taiyou (Oba Mina, Kashiwagi Yuki, Ishida Anna)

10. Flying Get
11. Sokode inu no unchi fun jau ka ne?
12. Nagiichi
13. Yobisute Fantasy
14. Single Medley (Eien Pressure, Iiwake Maybe, Gingham Check, Oogoe Diamond)
15. Yuuhi wo miteiru ka?
EN01. UZA
EN02. RIVER
EN03. Team B Oshi
EN04. Tenohira ga Kataru Koto

Aomori - Team B (2013/04/01)

  • Link Station Hall Aomori

Akita - Team K (13/04/03)

  • Akita Prefectural Hall

0. overture
1. Sougen no Kiseki
2. Scrap & Build
3. Yuuhi Marie
4. UHHO UHHOHO

5. Nageki no Figure (Kitahara Rie, Nagao Mariya, Nakata Chisato, Matsui Jurina)
6. Junjou Shugi (Matsubara Natsumi, Miyazaki Miho, Shimada Haruka)
7. Avocado Janeshi (Oshima Yuko, Muto Tomu)
8. Confession (Maeda Ami, Abe Maria, Fujita Nana, Suzuki Shihori)
9. Hoshi no Ondo (Itano Tomomi)
10. Pajama Drive (Kobayashi Kana, Sato Amina, Uchida Mayumi)
11. Nakeru Basho (Akimoto Sayaka, Kuramochi Asuka, Chikano Rina)

12. Tour no Megami
13. Shamu Neko
14. Koike
15. Hashire! Penguin
16. Aitakatta
17. Gingham Check
18. UZA
19. RIVER
EN01. Himawari (Nonaka Misato)
EN02. Heavy Rotation
EN03. First Rabbit
EN04. Tenohira ga Kataru Koto
EN05. GIVE ME FIVE!
EN06. To be continued

Trivia

  • AKB48's 3rd Zenkoku Tour
  • The tour was ended on October 17, 2012, but was revived starting on March 25, 2013, with the new teams
Personal tools
Namespaces

Variants
Actions
Stage48
Groups
All48
Navigation
Toolbox