SNH48 REQUEST TIME BEST 50 3rd Edition

From Wiki48
Jump to: navigation, search
SNH48 REQUEST TIME BEST 50 3rd Edition

The SNH48 REQUEST TIME BEST 50 3rd Edition (第三届年度金曲大赏BEST50 REQUEST TIME) is the third Request Hour of SNH48 which will be held in January 7, 2017. Fans made their voices heard by voting their favorite SNH48, BEJ48 and GNZ48 album/single/stage/other songs.

Contents

Description

SNH48 REQUEST TIME BEST 50 3rd Edition is SNH48's 3rd Request Hour, held at the Mercedes Benz Arena. A voting ticket was included in Princess's Cloak.

Setlist

M00. Overture
M01. Happy Wonder World (Senbatsu)
M02. Burning Up (Team SII)
M03. Do it (Team NII)
M04. Daozhuan Mofa Shi (Team HII)
M05. Guanwu Tianmi de Yuanwang (Team X)
M06. Zhong Shengguo Hou Shi Leyuan (Team XII)
Best 50 Countdown Begins

50. Women Bushi Tianshi (Chen MeiJun, Lin XiHe, Li ShiYan)
49. Qingchun Jianbingjian (Team B)
48. Chime wa LOVE SONG (Team HII)
47. Fei ni Buke (Team XII)
46. Hello! Mr. Weilai (Team E)
45. Suki Suki Suki (Team G)
44. Mengxiang de Qizhi (Team X)
43. Zheyang de Wo (Team NIII)
42. Jiangluosan (Xu ChenChen)
41. Wagamama na Nagareboshi (Gong ShiQi, Yi JiaAi)
40. Romance Kakurenbo (Cantonese ver.) (Lin JiaPei, Feng JiaXi)

M07. Yaobai Jiepai (Team SUZUKI / Team NII)
M08. Chaoliu Guanjun (Team SUZUKI / Team SII)
MC

39. Candy (Lin Nan, Yuan Hang, Yang HuiTing)
38. Heart Gata Virus (Yi YanQian, Niu CongCong, Hu BoWen)
37. Lay Down (Zeng YanFen)
36. Gyakuten Oujisama (Huang TongYang, Shao XueCong, Li JiaEn)
35. Kuroi Tenshi (Hong PeiYun, Xie LeiLei, Hu XiaoHui)
34. Wimbledon e Tsureteitte (Wang Shu, Yan JiaoJun, Zeng YanFen)
33. Hatsukoi Dorobou (Xu Han, Chen GuanHui, Wen JingJie)
32. Sweet & Bitter (Sun XinWen, Jiang ShuTing, Zou JiaJia)
31. Seifuku Resistance (Song XinRan, Duan YiXuan, Zhang DanSan)

M09. LOVE (Team G)
M10. Jin Weilai (Team NIII)
M11. Smiling Sunflower (Team B)
M12. Ya te lan di si Jinian (Team E)

30. Sakura no Hanabiratachi (Feng XinDuo)
29. Kinjirareta Futari (Wan LiNa, Sun ZhenNi)
28. Ame no Pianist (Yang BingYi, Yi JiaAi, Gong ShiQi)
27. Tonari no Banana (Lu Ting, Feng XinDuo)
26. Tsundere! (He XiaoYu, Chen JiaYing, Su ShanShan)
25. Pajama Drive (Huang TingTing, Liu ZengYan, Ma YuLing)
24. Kataomoi no Taikakusen (Feng XiaoFei, Qian BeiTing, Sun Rui)
23. Enjou Rousen (Liu JiongRan, Xu JiaQi)
22. Xiayizhan Shi Ni (Feng XinDuo, Li YiTong)
21. Everyday (Ju JingYi)

M13. Shicha Mima (SHY48 - Team SIII debut)

20. Dakishimeraretara (Zhang YuGe, Xu YangYuZhuo, Xie Ni)
19. Boku to Juliet to Jet Coaster (Li Xiang, Liu ShengNan, Pan YingQi)
18. Oshibe to Meshibe to Yoru no Chouchou (Ju JingYi, Lin SiYi)
17. Junjou Shugi (Chen MeiJun, Zhou Yi, Zheng DanNi)
16. Zannen Shoujo (Yu JiaYi, Zhang YuXin, Li YuanYuan)
15. Tenshi no Shippo (Fei QinYuan, Jiang Shan, Zhang Yi)
14. Kuchi Utsushi no Chocolate (Dai Meng, Wan LiNa, Xu ZiXuan)
13. Glory Days (Jiang Yun, Li YuQi, Yuan YuZhen)
12. Itoshisa no Accel (Lu Ting)
11. Tian Hei Riji (Zhang YuGe)
10. Itoshisa no defense (Kong XiaoYin, Mo Han, Qiu XinYi)
09. Ookami to Pride (Dai Meng, Mo Han)
08. Hajimete no Jelly Beans (Yang YunYu, Lin SiYi, Li Zi)
07. Kiseki wa Ma ni Awanai (Liu JiongRan, Xu JiaQi, Qing YuWen)
06. First Rabbit (Team NII)
05. Seishun no Inatzuma (Huang TingTing)
04. Mu'ou (Li YiTong)
03. Wo de Wutai (Team SII)
02. Temodemo no Namida (Huang TingTing, Li YiTong)
01. Don't touch (Ju JingYi, Zeng YanFen, Zhao Yue)
EN01. Happy Wonder World

Preliminary Results

1st Preliminary Results

1st Preliminary Results 2016/10/28

  1. Don't touch
  2. Boku to Juliet to Jet Coaster
  3. Oshibe to Meshibe to Yoru no Chouchou
  4. Temodemo no Namida
  5. Mu'ou
  6. Kataomoi no Taikakusen
  7. Hajimete no Jelly Beans
  8. Glory Days
  9. Seifuku Resistance
  10. Zannen Shoujo
  11. Kuchi Utsushi no Chocolate
  12. First Rabbit
  13. Itoshisa no Defense
  14. Tsundere!
  15. Dakishimeraretara
  16. Tian Hei Riji
  17. Kuroi Tenshi
  18. Jiangluosan
  19. Seishun no Inatzuma
  20. Hatsukou Dorobou
  21. Hello! Mr. Weilai
  22. Suki Suki Suki
  23. Kiseki wa Ma ni Awanai
  24. Heart Gata Virus
  25. Zheyang de Wo
  26. Ookami to Pride
  27. Itoshisa no Accel
  28. Xiayizhan Shi Ni
  29. Pajama Drive
  30. Fei ni Buke
  31. Gyakuten Oujisama
  32. Wagamama na Nagareboshi
  33. Women Bushi Tianshi
  34. Tenshi no Shippo
  35. Candy
  36. Wo de Wutai
  37. Sakura no Hanabiratachi
  38. Tonari no Banana
  39. Enjou Rousen
  40. Nakinagara Hohoende
  41. Qingchun Jianbingjian
  42. Kinjirareta Futari
  43. Wimbledon e Tsureteitte
  44. Everyday
  45. Chime wa LOVE SONG
  46. Princess's Cloak
  47. Romance Kakurenbo
  48. Xin de Lucheng
  49. Zui Fei Shuang
  50. Lay Down
2nd Preliminary Results

2nd Preliminary Results 2016/11/13

  1. Boku to Juliet to Jet Coaster
  2. Don't touch
  3. Temodemo no Namida
  4. Wo de Wutai
  5. Kinjirareta Futari
  6. Junjou Shugi
  7. Ame no Pianist
  8. Mu'ou
  9. Heart Gata Virus
  10. Hajimete no Jelly Beans
  11. Kataomoi no Taikakusen
  12. Tenshi no Shippo
  13. Hatsukou Dorobou
  14. Seishun no Inatzuma
  15. Oshibe to Meshibe to Yoru no Chouchou
  16. Gyakuten Oujisama
  17. Pajama Drive
  18. Tonari no Banana
  19. Sweet & Bitter
  20. Zannen Shoujo
  21. Wimbledon e Tsureteitte
  22. First Rabbit
  23. Itoshisa no Defense
  24. Tian Hei Riji
  25. Enjou Rousen
  26. Seifuku Resistance
  27. Jiangluosan
  28. Glory Days
  29. Kuchi Utsushi no Chocolate
  30. Kuroi Tenshi
  31. Ookami to Pride
  32. Tsundere!
  33. Romance Kakurenbo
  34. Candy
  35. Dakishimeraretara
  36. Itoshisa no Accel
  37. Zheyang de Wo
  38. Kiseki wa Ma ni Awanai
  39. Xiayizan Shi Ni
  40. Suki Suki Suki
  41. Mengxiang de Qizhi
  42. Hello! Mr. Weilai
  43. Sakura no Hanabiratachi
  44. Fei ni Buke
  45. Wagamama na Nagareboshi
  46. Women Bushi Tianshi
  47. Qingchun Jianbingjian
  48. Chime wa LOVE SONG
  49. Lay Down
  50. YOU DON'T KNOW ME

Trivia

  • Originally planned as "BEST 30".

External Links

Official Site

Personal tools
Namespaces

Variants
Actions
Stage48
Groups
All48
Navigation
Toolbox