SKE48 Request Hour Setlist Best 50 2013

From Wiki48
Jump to: navigation, search
SKE48 Request Hour Setlist Best 50 2013
DVD Release

The SKE48 Request Hour Setlist Best 50 2013 (SKE48 ~あなたの好きな曲を神曲と呼ぶ。だから、リクエストアワーは神曲祭り。~リクエストアワー セットリストベスト50 2013) was held from October 10 to October 11, 2013 at Aichi Arts Center.

Contents

Description

SKE48 Request Hour Setlist Best 50 2013 is SKE48's 4th Request Hour. A voting ticket was included in Utsukushii Inazuma's regular edition.

Setlist

1st Day (50~26)

Kage-ana: Nakanishi Yuka

00 overture
50. Hanabi wa Owaranai (Matsui Jurina, Matsui Rena, Takayanagi Akane, Kizaki Yuria, Suda Akari, Kimoto Kanon, Mukaida Manatsu, Kitagawa Ryoha)
49. Hatsukoi no Fumikiri (All)
MC
48. Kiss datte Hidarikiki (Shibata Aya Center)
47. Kamoku na Tsuki (Matsui Jurina, Matsui Rena, Takayanagi Akane, Isohara Kyoka, Ishida Anna, Ego Yuna, Kimoto Kanon, Kizaki Yuria)
MC (Mukaida Manatsu, Takayanagi Akane, Matsumura Kaori)
46. Oki Doki (Kizaki Yuria, Kaneko Shiori, Tsuzuki Rika, Deguchi Aki, Yakata Miki, Uchiyama Mikoto, Kato Tomoko, Kato Rumi, Takagi Yumana, Takeuchi Mai, Yamashita Yukari, Ichino Narumi, Kinoshita Yukiko, Sakai Mei, Furuhata Nao, Kitagawa Ryoha)
45. Bazooka hou Hassha!
44. Pareo wa Emerald (Matsui Rena, Takayanagi Akane, Futamura Haruka, Ego Yuna, Oya Masana, Sato Mieko, Niidoi Sayaka, Mukaida Manatsu, Oba Mina, Suda Akari, Furukawa Airi, Iwanaga Tsugumi, Umemoto Madoka, Kimoto Kanon, Suga Nanako, Miyamae Ami)
43. Darkness (Ishida Anna, Kizaki Yuria, Saito Makiko, Tsuzuki Rika, Matsui Jurina, Takeuchi Mai, Kinoshita Yukiko)
MC (Nakanishi Yuka, Matsui Jurina, Takayanagi Akane, Takeuchi Mai)
42. Omatase Set list (Abiru Riho, Ishida Anna, Goto Risako, Sato Seira, Mukaida Manatsu, Yakata Miki, Kato Tomoko, Sato Mieko, Takayanagi Akane, Furukawa Airi, Matsumoto Rina, Iguchi Shiori, Yamada Reika, Inuzuka Asana, Owaki Arisa, Yamada Mizuho)
41. Wimbledon e Tsureteitte (Kizaki Yuria, Suda Akari, Kinoshita Yukiko)
40. Choco no Dorei (Oya Masana, Tsuzuki Rika, Niidoi Sayaka, Matsui Jurina, Uchiyama Mikoto, Kato Rumi, Takeuchi Mai, Furukawa Airi, Umemoto Madoka, Kaneko Shiori, Kimoto Kanon, Sakai Mei, Suga Nanako, Furuhata Nao, Matsui Rena, Kitagawa Ryoha)
39. Nakama no Uta (Abiru Riho, Ishida Anna, Isohara Kyoka, Ego Yuna, Saito Makiko, Sato Seira, Deguchi Aki, Nakanishi Yuka, Oba Mina, Kato Tomoko, Kobayashi Ami, Sato Mieko, Shibata Aya, Takagi Yumana, Futamura Haruka, Yamashita Yukari, Azuma Rion, Iguchi Shiori, Ichino Narumi, Iwanaga Tsugumi, Kito Momona, Mizuno Honoka, Miyamae Ami, Yamada Reika, Owaki Arisa, Orito Aisa, Kitano Ruka, Kumazaki Haruka, Takeuchi Saki, Noguchi Yume, Hidaka Yuzuki, Yamada Mizuho)
MC (Sato Seira, Saito Makiko, Oba Mina, Kobayashi Ami, Miyamae Ami, Iwanaga Tsugumi, Kitano Ruka, Kumazaki Haruka)
38. Seishun no Mizushibuki (Oya Masana, Yakata Miki, Suda Akari, Takayanagi Akane, Furukawa Airi, Matsui Rena, Matsumura Kaori)
37. Ai no Iro (Takeuchi Mai, Tsuzuki Rika, Furuhata Nao, Uchiyama Mikoto, Sakai Mei, Umemoto Madoka)
36. Kataomoi Finally (Yamada Mizuho, Matsumura Kaori, Owaki Arisa, Aoki Shiori, Ida Reona, Inuzuka Asana, Ogino Risa, Kamata Natsuki, Kitano Ruka, Kitahara Yuna, Goto Mayuko, Sasaki Yuka, Sora Miyuka, Hidaka Yuzuki, Yamada Juna, Yamamoto Yuka)
35. Jyuri-Jyuri Baby (Team S)
MC (Oya Masana, Ego Yuna, Deguchi Aki, Tsuzuki Rika, Isohara Kyoka, Niidoi Sayaka, Kizaki Yuria)
34. Glory days (Saito Makiko, Matsui Jurina, Nakanishi Yuka (Orito Aisa, Kitagawa Ryoha, Kumazaki Haruka, Takeuchi Saki, Noguchi Yume, Yano Azuki))
33. Kizashi (Abiru Riho, Ishida Anna, Goto Risako, Sato Seira, Mukaida Manatsu, Yakata Miki, Kato Tomoko, Sato Mieko, Takayanagi Akane, Furukawa Airi, Matsumoto Rina, Iguchi Shiori, Yamada Reika, Inuzuka Asana, Owaki Arisa, Yamada Mizuho)
MC (Shibata Aya, Suda Akari, Kato Rumi, Sato Mieko, Matsumoto Rina, Kato Tomoko)
32. Gomen ne, SUMMER (Matsui Jurina, Matsui Rena, Takayanagi Akane, Kinoshita Yukiko, Ishida Anna, Mukaida Manatsu, Kizaki Yuria)
31. Atto Iu Ma no Shoujo (Niidoi Sayaka, Sakai Mei, Yamada Reika, Ego Yuna, Tsuzuki Rika, Takagi Yumana, Futamura Haruka, Ichino Narumi, Mizuno Honoka, Miyamae Ami, Inuzuka Asana, Owaki Arisa, Ogino Risa, Yamada Mizuho)
30. Namida no Shounan (Abiru Riho, Sato Seira, Uchiyama Mikoto, Sato Mieko, Furukawa Airi)
MC (Sato Mieko, Furukawa Airi, Abiru Riho, Sato Seira, Uchiyama Mikoto)
29. Shalala na Calendar (Team E)
MC (Team E)
28. Halation (Ishida Anna, Deguchi Aki, Kato Rumi, Sato Mieko, Futamura Haruka, Furukawa Airi, Yamashita Yukari, Furuhata Nao)
27. Fuyu no Kamome (Abiru Riho, Isohara Kyoka, Ego Yuna, Goto Risako, Saito Makiko, Tsuzuki Rika, Niidoi Sayaka, Uchiyama Mikoto, Kato Tomoko, Kobayashi Ami, Shibata Aya, Matsumoto Rina, Iwanaga Tsugumi, Sakai Mei, Mizuno Honoka, Miyamae Ami, Yamada Reika, Inuzuka Asana, Matsumura Kaori)
MC (Umemoto Madoka, Shibata Aya, Kitagawa Ryoha, Nakanishi Yuka)
26. Utsukushii Inazuma (Senbatsu)

Encore Songs

EN01. RESET (Team S)
EN02. Theater no Megami (Team KII + Kumazaki Haruka)
EN03. Boku no Taiyou (Team E)
MC (All)
EN04. Hanabi wa Owaranai (All)

2nd Day (25~1)

Kage-ana: Nakanishi Yuka

00 overture
25. Through the Night
MC
24. Futari dake no Parade (Team KII)
MC
23. Hazumisaki (Ichino Narumi, Uchiyama Mikoto, Sato Mieko, Yakata Miki, Furukawa Airi, Nakanishi Yuuka, Matsumoto Rina, Ego Yuna)
22. Choco no Yukue (Kato Tomoko, Oya Masana, Kato Rumi, Deguchi Aki)
MC
21. Koi wo Kataru Shijin ni Narenakute... (Team S + Futamura Haruka, Miyamae Ami, Ego Yuna, Niidoi Sayaka, Mizuno Honoka)
20. Dakishimeraretara (Takagi Yumana, Kaneko Shiori, Kobayashi Ami)
MC
19. To be continued (Team E + Iwanaga Tsugumi, Owaki Arisa)
18. Tsuyogari Dokei (With Oba Mina, Kitagawa Ryoha, Kinoshita Yukiko and Azuma Rion)
MC
17. Wagamama na Nagareboshi (Kimoto Kanon, Shibata Aya)
16. Sore wo Seishun to Yobu Hi (VTR with member messages)
MC
15. Usotsuki na Dachou (Goto Risako, Ishida Anna, Yamada Reika)
14. TWO ROSES (Matsui Jurina, Matsui Rena)
13. Manazashi, Sayonara (Furukawa Airi, Oba Mina)
12. Yuudachi no Mae (SKE48 Kenkyuusei - Kitagawa Ryoha center)
11. Ookami to Pride (Kizaki Yuria, Suga Nanako)
10. Mushi no Ballad (Yamashita Yukari)
09. Aun no Kiss (Shibata Aya, Kobayashi Ami, Ishida Anna, Nakanishi Yuka, Tsuzuki Rika, Sato Mieko, Matsumura Kaori, Saito Makiko, Goto Risako, Niidoi Sayaka, Abiru Riho, Isohara Kyoka)
MC
08. Mitsubachi Girl (Team E)
07. Cross (Matsumoto Rina, Takayanagi Akane, Iguchi Shiori)
06. Me ga Itai Kurai Hareta Sora (5th Generation)
05. Nice to meet you! (Kato Tomoko, Sato Mieko, Furukawa Airi, Sato Seira, Abiru Riho)
04. Finland Miracle (Yakata Miki, Mukaida Manatsu, Azuma Rion)
03. Omoide Ijou (Kinoshita Yukiko, Matsui Jurina, Miyamae Ami)
02. Kareha no Station (Matsui Rena)
MC
01. Anata to Christmas Eve (Sato Mieko, Deguchi Aki)

Encore Songs

EN01. Banzai Venus
EN02. 1!2!3!4! YOROSHIKU!
Premiere of "Matsumurabu" PV (Promotional video)
EN03. SKE48 (All)
Personal tools
Namespaces

Variants
Actions
Stage48
Groups
All48
Navigation
Toolbox