SKE48 National Tour

From Wiki48
Jump to: navigation, search
SKE48 National Tour: SKE to kekkai shukai. "Hako de ose!
DVD/Blu-Ray Release

SKE48 National Tour: SKE to kekkai shukai. "Hako de ose!" (SKE党決起集会。「箱で推せ!」) is SKE48's first large national tour. It was announced during the AKB48 5 Big Dome Concert Tour Nagoya Dome performance on August 17, 2013.

The concerts were as follow:

October 26, 2013 in Kobe World Hall (An afternoon and evening performance were held)
December 5 and 6, 2013 in Yokohama Arena
February 1 and 2, 2014 in Nagoya Dome

This tour was also SKE48's first solo appearance in Nagoya Dome, fulfilling the goal the group set together after appearing on the national Kouhaku Uta Gassen in 2012.

Contents

Concerts

The title of this concert means "Support the Group". Fitting with the name, all 48 members of SKE48 got to participate in a shuffle unit during the Kobe World Hall concert. This is one of the only large-scale 48-Group concerts to allow all members of the group a position in a small unit song.

Kobe World Hall (2013/10/26)

Afternoon Show

Kage-Ana: Shibata Aya

0. Matsumurabu (Matsumura Kaori)

1. Kizashi (All)
2. Pinocchio Gun (All)
3. Banzai Venus (All)
4. Pareo wa Emerald (All)

MC1: Nakanishi Yuka

5. Blue rose (Matsui Jurina Solo)
6. Aozora Kataomoi (Kitagawa Ryoha, Matsumura Kaori, Aoki Shiori, Kitano Ruka, Kitahara Yuuna, Kumazaki Haruka, Hidaka Yuzuki)
7. Gomen ne, SUMMER (Oba Mina, Inuzuka Asana, Owaki Arisa, Ogino Risa, Kito Momona, Yamada Reika, Iwanaga Tsugumi)
8. Ame no Pianist (Furuhata Nao, Takagi Yumana, Futamura Haruka)
9. Wimbledon e Tsureteitte (Mukaida Manatsu,Yamashita Yukari, Abiru Riho)
10. Dakishimeraretara (Furukawa Airi, Deguchi Aki, Sato Seira)
11. Usotsuki na Dachou (Takayanagi Akane, Niidoi Sayaka, Matsumoto Rina)
12. Nice to meet you! (Suda Akari, Kaneko Shiori, Uchiyama Mikoto, Iguchi Shiori, Mizuno Honoka)

MC 2: Ishida Anna, Mukaida Manatsu, Yakata Miki, Kizaki Yuria, Niidoi Sayaka

13. Tsuyogari Dokei (Azuma Rion piano solo)
14. Cross (Nakanishi Yuka, Takeuchi Mai, Kinoshita Yukiko)
15. Ookami to Pride (Sakai Mei, Kimoto Kanon)
16. Onna no Ko no Dairokkan (Shibata Aya, Sato Mieko, Kato Tomoko, Goto Risako, Yakata Miki)
17. Finland Miracle (Oya Masana, Miyamae Ami, Kato Rumi)
18. Omoide Ijou (Suga Nanako, Saito Makiko, Tsuzuki Rika)
19. Choco no Yukue (Ishida Anna, Umemoto Madoka, Isohara Kyoka, Kobayashi Ami. Kenkyuusei passed out chocolates to the audience during this performance)
20. Glory Days (Kizaki Yuria, Ichino Narumi, Ego Yuna)
21. Wagamama na Nagareboshi (Matsui Rena, Yamada Mizuho)

MC3: Team KII

22. Futari dake no Parade (Team KII)
23. Team KII Oshi (Team KII)
24. Jyuri-Jyuri Baby (Team S)
25. Kanojo ni Naremasu ka? (Team S)
26. Shalala na Calendar (Team E)
27. BINGO! (Team E)
28. Yuudachi no Mae (Kenkyuusei)

MC4: 1st generation members (Matsui Jurina, Matsui Rena, Sato Seira, Sato Mieko, Nakanishi Yuka, Deguchi Aki, Oya Masana)

29. Kataomoi Finally (1st generation members)
30. Aishiteraburu! (1st, 2nd, and 3rd generation members + Oba Mina)
31. Kiss Datte Hidarikiki (1st - 5th generation members + Oba Mina)
32. Choco no Dorei (All)
33. Utsukushii Inazuma (All)
34. Soba ni Isasete (All)

EN01. Sansei Kawaii!
EN02. Bazooka hou Hassha! (All)
EN03. Oki Doki (All)
EN04. Te wo Tsunaginagara (All)

Announcement: An additional concert at Yokohama Arena would be held December 5, 2013.

Evening Concert

Kage-Ana: Shibata Aya

0. Matsumurabu (Matsumura Kaori)

1. Kizashi (All)
2. Pinocchio Gun (All)
3. Banzai Venus (All)
4. Pareo wa Emerald (All)

MC1: Nakanishi Yuka

5. Blue rose (Matsui Jurina Solo)
6. Aozora Kataomoi (Kitagawa Ryoha, Matsumura Kaori, Aoki Shiori, Kitano Ruka, Kitahara Yuuna, Kumazaki Haruka, Hidaka Yuzuki)
7. Gomen ne, SUMMER (Oba Mina, Inuzuka Asana, Owaki Arisa, Ogino Risa, Kito Momona, Yamada Reika, Iwanaga Tsugumi)
8. Ame no Pianist (Furuhata Nao, Takagi Yumana, Futamura Haruka)
9. Wimbledon e Tsureteitte (Mukaida Manatsu,Yamashita Yukari, Abiru Riho)
10. Dakishimeraretara (Furukawa Airi, Deguchi Aki, Sato Seira)
11. Usotsuki na Dachou (Takayanagi Akane, Niidoi Sayaka, Matsumoto Rina)
12. Nice to meet you! (Suda Akari, Kaneko Shiori, Uchiyama Mikoto, Iguchi Shiori, Mizuno Honoka)

MC 2: Suga Nanako, Furuhata Nao, Iwanaga Tsugumi, Miyamae Ami, Umemoto Madoka

13. Tsuyogari Dokei (Azuma Rion piano solo)
14. Cross (Nakanishi Yuka, Takeuchi Mai, Kinoshita Yukiko)
15. Ookami to Pride (Sakai Mei, Kimoto Kanon)
16. Onna no Ko no Dairokkan (Shibata Aya, Sato Mieko, Kato Tomoko, Goto Risako, Yakata Miki)
17. Finland Miracle (Oya Masana, Miyamae Ami, Kato Rumi)
18. Omoide Ijou (Suga Nanako, Saito Makiko, Tsuzuki Rika)
19. Choco no Yukue (Ishida Anna, Umemoto Madoka, Isohara Kyoka, Kobayashi Ami. Kenkyuusei passed out chocolates to the audience during this performance)
20. Glory Days (Kizaki Yuria, Ichino Narumi, Ego Yuna)
21. Wagamama na Nagareboshi (Matsui Rena, Yamada Mizuho)

MC3: Team KII

22. Futari dake no Parade (Team KII)
23. Team KII Oshi (Team KII)
24. Jyuri-Jyuri Baby (Team S)
25. Kanojo ni Naremasu ka? (Team S)
26. Shalala na Calendar (Team E)
27. BINGO! (Team E)
28. Yuudachi no Mae (Kenkyuusei)

MC4: 1st generation members (Matsui Jurina, Matsui Rena, Sato Seira, Sato Mieko, Nakanishi Yuka, Deguchi Aki, Oya Masana)

29. Kataomoi Finally (1st generation members)
30. Aishiteraburu! (1st, 2nd, and 3rd generation members + Oba Mina)
31. Kiss Datte Hidarikiki (1st - 5th generation members + Oba Mina)
32. Choco no Dorei (All)
33. Utsukushii Inazuma (All)
34. Soba ni Isasete (All)

EN01. Sansei Kawaii!
EN02. Bazooka hou Hassha! (All)
EN03. Oki Doki (All)
EN04. Te wo Tsunaginagara (All)

Announcement: Yamada Mizuho promoted to Team KII

Yokohama Arena

Day 1 (2013/12/05)

Kage-Ana: Kizaki Yuria

0. overture
1. Sansei Kawaii! (All)
2. Pinocchio Gun (All)
3. Banzai Venus (All)
4. Pareo wa Emerald (All)
5. Usotsuki na Dachou (Sato Mieko, Nakanishi Yuka, Deguchi Aki)
6. TWO ROSES (Yamada Mizuho, Kitagawa Ryoha)
7. Manazashi, Sayonara (Matsui Rena, Kinoshita Yukiko)
8. Ookami to Pride (Shibata Aya, Mukaida Manatsu)
9. Mushi no Ballad (Furukawa Airi)

MC
Furukawa Airi, Matsui Rena, Nakanishi Yuka

10. Koko de Ippatsu (Suda Akari, Matsumura Kaori)
11. Cross (Kizaki Yuria, Ishida Anna, Yakata Miki)
12. Nice to meet you! (Suga Nanako, Ichino Narumi, Ego Yuna, Futamura Haruka, Iwanaga Tsugumi)
13. Finland Miracle (Matsui Jurina, Kumazaki Haruka, Miyamae Ami)
14. Omoide Ijou (Kimoto Kanon, Oba Mina, Oya Masana)
15. Kareha no Station (Takayanagi Akane)
16. Anata to Christmas Eve (Furuhata Nao, Azuma Rion)

MC
Kimoto Kanon, Shibata Aya, Takayanagi Akane, Kumazaki Haruka, Azuma Rion

17. RESET (Team S)
18. Jyuri-Jyuri Baby (Team S)
19. Kanojo ni Naremasu ka? (Team S)
20. Shalala na Calendar (Team E)
21. Wasshoi E! (Team E)
22. RUN RUN RUN (Team E)
23. Shikatte yo, Darling! (Team KII)
24. Chime wa LOVE SONG (Team KII)
25. Team KII Oshi (Team KII)
26. Yuudachi no Mae (Kenkyuusei)

MC
Team S

27. Tsumiki no Jikan (All)
28. Antenna (All)

MC
5th Generation

29. Gomen ne, SUMMER (1st generation members)
30. Aishiteraburu! (1st, 2nd, and 3rd generation members + Oba Mina)
31. Kiss Datte Hidarikiki (1st - 5th generation members + Oba Mina)
32. 1!2!3!4! YOROSHIKU! (All)
33. Choco no Dorei (All)
34. Utsukushii Inazuma (All)
35. Nakama no Uta (All)

EN01. Escape

MC

EN02. Winning Ball (All)
EN03. Oki Doki (All)
EN04. Te wo Tsunaginagara (All)

Day 2 (2013/12/06)

Kage-Ana: Kimoto Kanon

0. overture
1. Kodoku na Ballerina (Suda Akari Ballerina, Shibata Aya & Azuma Rion Piano, Furuhata Nao Saxophone)
2. Pareo wa Emerald (All)
3. Te wo Tsunaginagara (All)
4. Banzai Venus (All)

MC

5. Glory days (Matsui Jurina, Kitagawa Ryoha, Nakanishi Yuka + Kenkyuusei Backup Dancers)
6. Namida no Shounan (Sato Mieko, Uchiyama Mikoto, Furukawa Airi, Abiru Riho, Sato Seira)
7. Kokoro no Hashi no Sofa (Ishida Anna, Yakata Miki, Oba Mina)
8. Ame no Pianist (Matsui Rena, Oya Masana, Deguchi Aki)
9. Gyakuten Oujisama (Mukaida Manatsu, Goto Risako, Kitano Ruka)
10. Boku to Juliet to Jet Coaster (Kimoto Kanon, Mizuno Honoka, Miyamae Ami)
11. Hatsukoi yo, Konnichiwa (Shibata Aya, Kato Rumi, Futamura Haruka)
12. Cross (Takayanagi Akane, Furuhata Nao, Suga Nanako)
13. Seifuku Resistance (Kizaki Yuria, Saito Makiko, Tsuzuki Rika)
14. Candy (Suda Akari, Matsumoto Rina, Yamashita Yukari)

MC
Oya Masana, Ishida Anna, Oba Mina, Kitagawa Ryoha, Matsui Jurina

15. Zakuro no Mi wa Yuutsu ga Nantsubu Tsumatte Iru? (Akagumi)
16. Canaria Syndrome (Shirogumi)
17. Itsunomanika, Yowaimonoijime (Selection 8)
18. Dareka no Sei ni wa Shinai (Akagumi, with Furuhata Nao, Kumazaki Haruka, Hidaka Yuzuki as replacements for graduated members)
19. Seishun wa Hazukashii (Akagumi, with Furuhata Nao, Kumazaki Haruka, Hidaka Yuzuki as replacements for graduated members)
20. Hanikami Lollipop (Shirogumi)
21. Tokimeki no Ashiato (Shirogumi)

MC
Team E

22. Boku no Taiyou (Team E)
23. Bokutachi no Kami-hikouki (Team KII)
24. Bokura no Kaze (Team S)
25. Mitsubachi Girl (Team E)
26. Koutei no Koinu (Team KII: Takayanagi Akane Dog)
27. Uhho Uhhoho (Team S)
28. Usotsuki na Dachou (Kenkyuusei)

MC
Matsumura Kaori, Aoki Shiori, Kitano Ruka, Hidaka Yuzuki

29. Tsumiki no Jikan (All)
30. Antenna (All)

MC
Kaneko Shiori, Kimoto Kanon, Umemoto Madoka, Kobayashi Ami, Takagi Yumana, Takeuchi Mai, Yamashita Yukari

31. Gomen ne, SUMMER (1st generation members)
32. Aishiteraburu! (1st, 2nd, and 3rd generation members + Oba Mina)
33. Kiss Datte Hidarikiki (1st - 5th generation members + Oba Mina)
34. 1!2!3!4! YOROSHIKU! (All)
35. Choco no Dorei (All)
36. Utsukushii Inazuma (All)

MC

37. Sansei Kawaii! (All)

EN01. Escape

MC

EN02. Bazooka hou Hassha! (All)
EN03. Oki Doki (All)

MC
Announcement: Extra Concert day in Nagoya Dome

EN04. Nakama no Uta (All)

Nagoya Dome

Day 1 (2014/02/01)

Kage-Ana: Matsui Jurina

01. Kamigami no Ryouiki (1st Generation - Oya Masana, Nakanishi Yuka, Matsui Jurina, Deguchi Aki, Sato Mieko, Matsui Rena, Sato Seira + Furuhata Nao on saxophone, Azuma Rion on piano and Takuya from Judy and Mary on guitar)
02. Sansei Kawaii! (All)

MC1

03. Tsuyokimono yo
04. Aozora Kataomoi (Miyamae Ami, Isohara Kyoka, Kinoshita Yukiko, Yamashita Yukari, Kobayashi Ami, Takeuchi Mai, Yakata Miki)
05. Gomen ne, SUMMER (Futamura Haruka, Umemoto Madoka, Kaneko Shiori, Iwanaga Tsugumi, Ego Yuna, Kato Rumi, Matsumoto Rina)
06. 1!2!3!4! YOROSHIKU! (All)

MC2. Matsui Jurina, Takayanagi Akane, Furukawa Airi, Ishida Anna, Miyamae Ami, Kobayashi Ami, Oya Masana, Shibata Aya

07. Dareka no Sei ni wa Shinai
08. Papa wa Kirai (Furuhata Nao, Mukaida Manatsu, Kaneko Shiori, Yamada Mizuho, Kimoto Kanon, Ichino Narumi, Aoki Shiori, Uchiyama Mikoto, Kato Rumi, Yamashita Yukari)
09. Bazooka hou Hassha! (Center: Saito Makiko)
10. Kamoku na Tsuki (Matsui Jurina, Iwanaga Tsugumi, Shibata Aya, Miyamae Ami, Oba Mina, Kizaki Yuria, Oya Masana, Futamura Haruka)
11. Halation (Sato Mieko, Furukawa Airi, Azuma Rion, Mukaida Manatsu, Ishida Anna, Takayanagi Akane, Yamashita Yukari)
12. Kiss Datte Hidarikiki (Kenkyuusei (Center: Kitagawa Ryoha + Kumazaki Haruka))
13. Oikake Shadow
14. Seishun no Mizushibuki (Boat Pier Senbatsu)
15. Itsunomanika, Yowaimonoijime (Selection 8)
16. Michi wa Naze Tsuzuku no ka? (Aichi Toyota Senbatsu)

MC3. Takeuchi Mai, Takagi Yumana, Yamashita Yukari, Sato Mieko, Futamura Haruka, Suda Akari, Kato Rumi, Uchiyama Mikoto

17. Soredemo Suki da yo (Kizaki Yuria)
18. Kokoro no Hashi no Sofa (Matsui Jurina, Mukaida Manatsu, Takayanagi Akane, Furukawa Airi, Ishida Anna, Furuhata Nao)
19. Kareha no Station (Matsui Rena + Owaki Arisa, Orito Aisa, Kamata Natsuki, Kitano Ruka, Sasaki Yuka, Takeuchi Saki, Noguchi Yume)
20. Wimbledon e Tsureteitte (Kitagawa Ryoha, Iwanaga Tsugumi, Ichino Narumi)
21. RUN RUN RUN (Kinoshita Yukiko, Uchiyama Mikoto, Umemoto Madoka, Kato Rumi, Kaneko Shiori, Takagi Yumana, Yakata Miki)
22. Glory Days (Kimoto Kanon, Yamada Mizuho, Kumazaki Haruka, Suda Akari, and Ebina Kenichi (guest appearance)
23. Ame no Pianist (Shibata Aya, Isohara Kyoka, Miyamae Ami, Oba Mina, Kobayashi Ami, Matsumoto Rina, Nakanishi Yuka, Deguchi Aki, Sato Seira, Oya Masana, Iguchi Shiori, Kato Tomoko)
24. Darkness (Interlude: WORLD ORDER - Matsui Jurina, Kinoshita Yukiko, Ishida Anna, Kizaki Yuria, Saito Makiko, Takeuchi Mai, Tsuzuki Rika)

MC4. Goto Risako, Kato Tomoko, Sakai Mei, Yamada Reika, Tsuzuki Rika, Ebina Kenichi, WORLD ORDER

25. Tsuyogari Dokei (With Kitahara Rie)
26. Oogoe Diamond
27. Kimi no Hohoemi wo Yume ni Miru

MC5. Team E, Kitahara Rie

28. Jealousy no Alibi (Team S)
29. Mango No.2 (Team S)
30. JESUS (Team KII)
31. Bowling Ganbou (Team KII)
32. Umi wo watare! (Team E)
33. Hissatsu Teleport (Team E)

MC6. Kumazaki Haruka, Owaki Arisa, Matsumura Kaori, Ogino Risa, Goto Mayuko, Inuzuka Asana

34. Utsukushii Inazuma
35. Aishiteraburu
36. Banzai Venus
37. Oki Doki
38. Pinocchio Gun
39. Pareo wa Emerald
40. Nakama no Uta

-ENCORE-
EN01. Mirai to wa? (Senbatsu)
EN02. Chime wa LOVE SONG (Draft Members - Matsumoto Chikako, Goudo Saki, Takatsuka Natsuki, Arai Yuki, Souda Sarina, Koishi Kumiko, Takatera Sana, Fukushi Nao)
EN03. Akushu no Ai
EN04. Choco no Dorei
EN05. Te wo Tsunaginagara (All)

Day 2 (2014/02/02)

Kage-Ana: Nakanishi Yuka

01. Escape (featuring Ishida Anna and Azuma Rion on drums, with Azuma Rion later performing a piano solo)
02. Tsuyokimono yo
03. Aozora Kataomoi (Miyamae Ami, Isohara Kyoka, Kinoshita Yukiko, Yamashita Yukari, Kobayashi Ami, Takeuchi Mai, Yakata Miki)
04. Gomen ne, SUMMER (Futamura Haruka, Umemoto Madoka, Kaneko Shiori, Iwanaga Tsugumi, Ego Yuna, Kato Rumi, Matsumoto Rina)
05. 1!2!3!4! YOROSHIKU! (All)

MC1. All

06. Ai no Kazu (Original Team KII)
07. Hanabi wa Owaranai (Matsui Jurina, Kitagawa Ryoha, Kizaki Yuria Oba Mina, Azuma Rion, Isohara Kyoka, Kimoto Kanon, Saito Makiko)
08. Hohoemi no Positive Thinking (Matsui Rena + Akagumi)
09. Kataomoi Finally (Center: Takayanagi Akane)
10. Aun no Kiss (Center: Shibata Aya)
11. Atto Iu Ma no Shoujo (Kenkyuusei + Yamada Mizuho (Center: Kumazaki Haruka))
12. Choco no Dorei (Centers: Azuma Rion, Kinoshita Yukiko, Ego Yuna)
13. Through the Night
14. Sansei Kawaii

MC2. Matsumura Kaori, Ishida Anna, Miyamae Ami, Oba Mina, Matsui Jurina, Matsui Rena, Kizaki Yuria

15. Matsumurabu (Matsumura Kaori)
16. Cross (4 trios performing at once: Furukawa Airi, Umemoto Madoka,Iwanaga Tsugumi; Isohara Kyoka, Abiru Riho, Takeuchi Mai; Yamashita Yukari, Yamada Reika, Kito Momona; Sato Mieko, Tsuzuki Rika, Mizuno Honoka)
17. Yokaze no Shiwaza (Takayanagi Akane with Azuma Rion on piano)
18. Himawari (Matsui Rena, Oya Masana, Sato Seira, Nakanishi Yuka, Oba Mina, Kimoto Kanon, Shibata Aya, Kitagawa Ryoha)
19. Finland Miracle (Mukaida Manatsu, Yakata Miki, Goto Risako)
20. Omoide Ijou (Suda Akari, Furuhata Nao, Ishida Anna)
21. Koutei no Koinu (Kizaki Yuria (as dog), Saito Makiko, Miyamae Ami, Ego Yuna, Kaneko Shiori, Futamura Haruka, Kobayashi Ami, Sakai Mei)

MC3. Matsui Jurina

22. Oogoe Diamond (Matsui Jurina Acoustic solo)

MC4. Abiru Riho, Sakai Mei, Mizuno Honoka, Goto Risako, Takagi Yumana, Yamada Reika, Tsuzuki Rika, Kito Momona, Sato Seira, Uchiyama Mikoto, Deguchi Aki, Kato Tomoko

23. Oide, Shampoo
24. Kamonegikkusu (Centers: Matsui Jurina, Kizaki Yuria, Mukaida Manatsu)
25. 10nen Zakura
26. Melon Juice

MC5

27. Ookami to Pride (Kenkyuusei, in pairs)
28. Arashi no Yoru ni wa (Team KII)
29. Idol Nante Yobanaide (Team E)
30. Kiseki wa ma ni Awanai (Team S)

MC6. Matsumura Kaori, Ida Reona, Yamamoto Yuka, Yamada Juna, Sora Miyuka, Kitano Ruka, Kamata Natsuki, Orito Aisa

31. GALAXY of DREAMS (Galaxy Senbatsu)

MC7. Galaxy Senbatsu

32. Winning Ball (Team KII)

MC8. Aoki Shiori, Kumazaki Haruka, Takeuchi Saki, Hidaka Yuzuki, Sasaki Yuka, Noguchi Yume

33. Ustukushii Inazuma (Senbatsu)
34. Aishiteraburu (All)
35. Banzai Venus (All)
36. Oki Doki (All)
37. Pinocchio Gun (All)
38. Pareo wa Emerald (All)
39. Nakama no Uta (All)

-ENCORE-
EN01. Sansei Kawaii! (Senbatsu)
EN02. Mirai to wa? (Senbatsu)
EN03. Chime wa LOVE SONG (Draft Members - Matsumoto Chikako, Goudo Saki, Takatsuka Natsuki, Arai Yuki, Souda Sarina, Koishi Kumiko, Takatera Sana, Fukushi Nao)
EN04. Akushu no Ai (All)
EN05. Te wo Tsunaginagara (All)
EN06. SKE48 (All)

Trivia

  • SKE48's first major concert tour
  • SKE48's first solo concerts in each of these venues
  • The second concert dates for Yokohama Arena and Nagoya Dome were announced in the Kobe World Hall and Yokohama Arena concerts
Personal tools
Namespaces

Variants
Actions
Stage48
Groups
All48
Navigation
Toolbox