AKB48 5 Big Dome Concert Tour

From Wiki48
Jump to: navigation, search
AKB48 2013 Manatsu no Dome Tour - Mada mada, Yaranakya Ikenai koto ga aru

AKB48 2013 Manatsu no Dome Tour ~Mada mada, Yaranakya Ikenai koto ga aru~ (AKB48・2013真夏のドームツアー ~まだまだ、やらなきゃいけないことがある~), is AKB48's summer concert, along with Nissan Stadium.

Instead of just one dome concert, AKB48 will be touring Japan's 5 Big Domes as a concert instead.

Contents

Description

The concert tour was held from July 20 - August 25, 2013, consisting of eleven different shows.

Graduation Concerts

Concerts

Fukuoka Yahoo Auction Dome

Day 1 (2013/07/20)

0. overture
1. RIVER
2. Beginner (Shinoda Team A)
3. UZA (Oshima Team K)
4. Kaze wa Fuiteiru (Umeda Team B)
5. Flying Get
6. Suki! Suki! Skip! (HKT48)
7. Pinocchio Gun (SKE48)
8. HA! (NMB48)
9. Shoujotachi yo

MC

10. Pioneer (Itano Tomomi, Kojima Haruna, Shinoda Mariko, Takahashi Minami)
11. Korogaru Ishi ni Nare (Akimoto Sayaka, Umeda Ayaka, Oshima Yuko, Kobayashi Kana, Miyazawa Sae)
12. Shonichi (Ota Aika, Kashiwagi Yuki, Katayama Haruka, Tanabe Miku, Watanabe Mayu)
13. Kimi wa Boku da (Sashihara Rino)
14. Candy (Matsui Rena, Tashima Meru, Shimazaki Haruka)
15. Blue rose (Yamamoto Sayaka, Iriyama Anna, Wakatabe Haruka, Nakanishi Chiyori)
16. Heart Gata Virus (Kojima Haruna, Miyawaki Sakura, Moriyasu Madoka)
17. Idol Nante Yobanaide (Watanabe Mayu, Akiyoshi Yuka, Tomonaga Mio, Ota Aika)
18. Bird (Takahashi Minami, Yokoyama Yui, Anai Chihiro)
19. Tsundere! (Itano Tomomi, Motomura Aoi, Kodama Haruka)
20. End Roll (Watanabe Miyuki, Miyazawa Sae, Oshima Yuko, Suda Akari)
21. Temodemo no Namida (Kashiwagi Yuki, Matsuoka Natsumi)
22. Kagami no Naka no Jean Da Arc (Matsui Jurina, Kawaei Rina, Murashige Anna, Tani Marika, Okada Kanna)
23. Plastic no Kuchibiru (Shinoda Mariko)

MC

24. Yuuhi wo miteiru ka? (Shinoda Mariko, Takahashi Minami, Itano Tomomi, Kojima Haruna)
25. Boku no Taiyou
26. Tenohira ga Kataru Koto

MC

27. PARTY ga Hajimaru yo (AKB48 Kenkyuusei)
28. Let's go! Kenkyuusei (AKB48 Kenkyuusei)
29. Onegai Valentine (HKT48)
30. Hatsukoi Butterfly (HKT48)
31. HKT48 (HKT48)
32. Bokura no Eureka (NMB48)
33. Nagiichi (NMB48)
34. Utsukushii Inazuma (SKE48)
35. Oki Doki (SKE48)
36. Eien Pressure
37. Iiwake Maybe
38. 10nen Zakura
39. Kimi no Koto ga Suki dakara (AKB48 Kenkyuusei)
40. Ponytail to Shushu
41. Manatsu no Sounds Good!
42. Everyday, Katyusha
43. Oogoe Diamond
44. Gingham Check
45. Hikoukigumo
46. Aitakatta
47. Heavy Rotation
48. Sayonara Crawl

Koi Suru Fortune Cookie PV

-ENCORE-
EN01. Suitei Marmalade (Future Girls)
EN02. Kondo Koso Ecstasy (Next Girls)
EN03. Ai no Imi wo Kangaete Mita (Undergirls)
EN04. Koi Suru Fortune Cookie
EN05. Melon Juice (HKT48)

34th Single Janken Senbatsu Tournament Placement Draw

EN06. First Rabbit
EN07. AKB Festival

Day 2 (2013/07/21)

0. overture
1. Plastic no Kuchibiru (Shinoda Mariko)
2. Lay down
3. Ruby (Shinoda Team A)
4. How come? (Oshima Team K)
5. Romance Kenjuu (Umeda Team B)
6. Darui Kanji (AKB48 Kenkyuusei)
7. Shamu Neko (HKT48)
8. Innocence (SKE48)
9. Teppen Tottande! (NMB48)
10. Flying Get

MC

11. Pioneer (Itano Tomomi, Kojima Haruna, Shinoda Mariko, Takahashi Minami)
12. Korogaru Ishi ni Nare (Akimoto Sayaka, Umeda Ayaka, Oshima Yuko, Kobayashi Kana, Miyazawa Sae)
13. Shonichi (Ota Aika, Kashiwagi Yuki, Katayama Haruka, Tanabe Miku, Watanabe Mayu)
14. Kimi wa Boku da (Sashihara Rino)
15. Candy (Matsui Rena, Tashima Meru, Shimazaki Haruka)
16. Blue rose (Yamamoto Sayaka, Iriyama Anna, Wakatabe Haruka, Nakanishi Chiyori)
17. Heart Gata Virus (Kojima Haruna, Miyawaki Sakura, Moriyasu Madoka)
18. Idol Nante Yobanaide (Watanabe Mayu, Akiyoshi Yuka, Tomonaga Mio, Ota Aika)
19. Bird (Takahashi Minami, Yokoyama Yui, Anai Chihiro)
20. Tsundere! (Itano Tomomi, Motomura Aoi, Kodama Haruka)
21. End Roll (Watanabe Miyuki, Miyazawa Sae, Oshima Yuko, Suda Akari)
22. Temodemo no Namida (Kashiwagi Yuki, Matsuoka Natsumi)
23. Kagami no Naka no Jean Da Arc (Matsui Jurina, Kawaei Rina, Murashige Anna, Tani Marika, Okada Kanna)
24. Kikyou (Shinoda Mariko)

MC

25. Yuuhi wo miteiru ka? (Shinoda Mariko, Takahashi Minami, Itano Tomomi, Kojima Haruna, Minegishi Minami)
26. UZA
27. Beginner

MC

28. PARTY ga Hajimaru yo (AKB48 Kenkyuusei)
29. Let's go! Kenkyuusei (AKB48 Kenkyuusei)
30. Melon Juice (HKT48)
31. Hatsukoi Butterfly (HKT48)
32. Suki! Suki! Skip! (HKT48)
33. Bokura no Eureka (NMB48)
34. Nagiichi (NMB48)
35. Utsukushii Inazuma (SKE48)
36. Oki Doki (SKE48)
37. Eien Pressure
38. Iiwake Maybe
39. 10nen Zakura
40. Kimi no Koto ga Suki dakara (AKB48 Kenkyuusei)
41. Ponytail to Shushu
42. Manatsu no Sounds Good!
43. Everyday, Katyusha
44. Oogoe Diamond
45. Gingham Check
46. Hikoukigumo
47. Aitakatta
48. Heavy Rotation
49. Sayonara Crawl

-ENCORE-
EN01. Koi Suru Fortune Cookie
EN02. Ai no Imi wo Kangaete Mita (Undergirls)
EN03. Kondo Koso Ecstasy (Next Girls)
EN04. Suitei Marmalade (Future Girls)

MC 
Yokoyama Yui named as new captain of Team A

EN05. Namida no Sei Janai
EN06. Ue Kara Mariko
EN07. First Rabbit
EN08. Shoujotachi yo
EN09. AKB Festival

Sapporo Dome

Day 1 (2013/07/31)

(Kage Ana: Yokoyama Yui)

0. overture
1. RIVER
2. Beginner (Yokoyama Team A)
3. UZA (Oshima Team K)
4. Kaze wa Fuiteiru (Umeda Team B)
5. Flying Get (Umeda Team B)
6. Suki! Suki! Skip! (HKT48)
7. 1!2!3!4! YOROSHIKU! (SKE48)
8. Kitagawa Kenji (NMB48)
9. Shoujotachi yo (All)

MC

10. Kuchi Utsushi no Chocolate (Watanabe Mayu, Miyawaki Sakura, Kodama Haruka)
11. Mushi no Ballad (Matsui Jurina)
12. Kuroi Tenshi (Shimazaki Haruka, Kizaki Yuria, Azuma Rion)
13. Kagami no Naka no Jean Da Arc (Sashihara Rino, Watanabe Miyuki, Kitahara Rie, Shibata Aya, Suda Akari)
14. Tonari no Banana (Matsui Rena, Kashiwagi Yuki)
15. Junai no Crescendo (Kojima Haruna, Takahashi Minami, Minegishi Minami)
16. Hoshi no Ondo (Itano Tomomi, Takajo Aki, Kawaei Rina, Umeda Ayaka)
17. Higurashi no Koi (Yokoyama Yui, Yamamoto Sayaka)
18. Kokoro no Hashi no Sofa (Miyazawa Sae, Oshima Yuko, Akimoto Sayaka)

MC

19. Yuuhi wo miteiru ka? (Itano Tomomi, Takahashi Minami, Sashihara Rino, Minegishi Minami, Kojima Haruna)
20. Boku no Taiyou
21. Tenohira ga Kataru Koto

MC

22. LOVE Shugyou (AKB48 Kenkyuusei)
23. Romance Kenjuu (Umeda Team B)
24. Melon Juice (HKT48)
25. Hatsukoi Butterfly (HKT48)
26. How come? (Oshima Team K)
27. Bokura no Eureka (NMB48)
28. Nagiichi (NMB48)
29. Kimi no Koto ga Suki dakara (AKB48 Kenkyuusei)
30. Utsukushii Inazuma (SKE48)
31. Oki Doki (SKE48)
32. Ruby (Yokoyama Team A)
33. Flower (Maeda Atsuko)
34. Kimi wa Boku da (Maeda Atsuko)

MC

35. Time Machine Nante Iranai (Maeda Atsuko)
36. Ponytail to Shushu
37. Manatsu no Sounds Good!
38. Everyday, Katyusha
39. Oogoe Diamond
40. Gingham Check
41. Hikoukigumo
42. Aitakatta
43. Heavy Rotation
44. Sayonara Crawl

-ENCORE-

Kenkyuusei Unit
Tentoumu Chu!

EN01. Kimi Dake ni Chu! Chu! Chu! (Tentoumu Chu!)
EN02. Koi Suru Fortune Cookie
EN03. First Rabbit
EN04. AKB Festival

Osaka Kyocera Dome

Day 1 (2013/08/07)

(Kage Ana: Watanabe Miyuki)

0. overture
1. RIVER
2. Beginner (Yokoyama Team A)
3. UZA (Oshima Team K)
4. Kaze wa Fuiteiru (Umeda Team B)
5. Flying Get
6. Suki! Suki! Skip! (HKT48)
7. Banzai Venus (SKE48)
8. HA! (NMB48)
9. Shoujotachi yo (All)

MC

10. Kesshou (NMB48)
11. Seishun no Lap Time (NMB48)
12. Hajimete no Jelly Beans (Matsui Jurina, Watanabe Miyuki, Shimazaki Haruka)
13. Blue rose (Matsui Rena, Yagura Fuuko, Kotani Riho, Yogi Keira)
14. Junai no Crescendo (Takahashi Minami, Yoshida Akari, Tanigawa Airi)
15. Kimi Dake ni Chu! Chu! Chu! (Tentoumu Chu!)
16. Itoshiki Natasha (Sashihara Rino, Ogasawara Mayu, Kinoshita Momoka)
17. Scandalous ni Ikou (Oshima Yuko, Kojima Haruna)
18. Glass no I LOVE YOU (Kashiwagi Yuki, Iriyama Anna, Kawaei Rina, Yabushita Shu)
19. Seifuku Resistance (Itano Tomomi, Jonishi Kei, Kondo Rina)
20. Tenshi no Shippo (Watanabe Mayu, Shiroma Miru, Ichikawa Miori)
21. Dazai Osamu wo Yonda ka? (Yamamoto Sayaka (Guitar), Yokoyama Yui (Harmonica), Yamada Nana (Tambourine))

MC

22. Yuuhi wo miteiru ka? (Itano Tomomi, Takahashi Minami, Sashihara Rino, Minegishi Minami, Kojima Haruna)
23. Boku no Taiyou
24. Tenohira ga Kataru Koto

MC

25. LOVE Shugyou (AKB48 Kenkyuusei)
26. Bokura no Eureka (NMB48)
27. Nagiichi (NMB48)
28. Oh My God! (NMB48)
29. Melon Juice (HKT48)
30. Utsukushii Inazuma (SKE48)
31. Kimi no Koto ga Suki dakara (AKB48 Kenkyuusei)
32. Suitei Marmalade (Future Girls)
33. Kondo Koso Ecstasy (Next Girls)
34. Ai no Imi wo Kangaete Mita (Undergirls)

MC

35. Ponytail to Shushu
36. Manatsu no Sounds Good!
37. Everyday, Katyusha
38. Oogoe Diamond
39. Gingham Check
40. Hikoukigumo
41. Aitakatta
42. Heavy Rotation
43. Sayonara Crawl

-ENCORE-

EN01. Mienai Sora wa Itsudemo Aoi
EN02. Aoi Tsuki ga Miteru kara (NMB48)
EN03. Koi Suru Fortune Cookie
EN04. First Rabbit
EN05. AKB Festival

Day 2 (2013/08/08)

(Kage Ana: Yamamoto Sayaka)

0. overture
1. Lay down
2. Ruby (Yokoyama Team A)
3. How come? (Oshima Team K)
4. Romance Kenjuu (Umeda Team B)
5. Darui Kanji (AKB48 Research Students)
6. Shamu Neko (HKT48)
7. 1!2!3!4! YOROSHIKU! (SKE48)
8. Bokura no Eureka (NMB48)
9. Flying Get (All)

MC

10. Kesshou (NMB48)
11. Seishun no Lap Time (NMB48)
12. Hajimete no Jelly Beans (Matsui Jurina, Watanabe Miyuki, Shimazaki Haruka)
13. Blue rose (Matsui Rena, Yagura Fuuko, Kotani Riho, Yogi Keira)
14. Junai no Crescendo (Takahashi Minami, Yoshida Akari, Tanigawa Airi)
15. Itoshiki Natasha (Sashihara Rino, Ogasawara Mayu, Kinoshita Momoka)
16. 1994-nen no Raimei (Akimoto Sayaka, Umeda Ayaka, Oshima Yuko, Kojima Haruna, Nakanishi Yuka)
17. Glass no I LOVE YOU (Kashiwagi Yuki, Iriyama Anna, Kawaei Rina, Yabushita Shu)
18. Seifuku Resistance (Itano Tomomi, Jonishi Kei, Kondo Rina)
19. Tenshi no Shippo (Watanabe Mayu, Shiroma Miru, Ichikawa Miori)
20. Dazai Osamu wo Yonda ka? (Yamamoto Sayaka (Guitar), Yokoyama Yui (Harmonica), Yamada Nana (Tambourine))

MC

21. Yuuhi wo miteiru ka? (Itano Tomomi, Takahashi Minami, Sashihara Rino, Minegishi Minami, Kojima Haruna)
22. UZA
23. Beginner

MC

24. PARTY ga Hajimaru yo (AKB48 Kenkyuusei)
25. Melon Juice (HKT48)
26. Utsukushii Inazuma (SKE48)
27. Pioneer (Itano Tomomi, Kojima Haruna, Takahashi Minami, Minegishi Minami)
28. Korogaru Ishi ni Nare (Akimoto Sayaka, Umeda Ayaka, Oshima Yuko, Kobayashi Kana, Miyazawa Sae)
29. Shonichi (Ota Aika, Kashiwagi Yuki, Katayama Haruka, Tanabe Miku, Watanabe Mayu)
30. Teppen Tottande! (NMB48)
31. Zetsumetsu Kurokami Shoujo (NMB48)
32. Kitagawa Kenji (NMB48)

MC

33. Ponytail to Shushu
34. Manatsu no Sounds Good!
35. Everyday, Katyusha
36. Oogoe Diamond
37. Gingham Check
38. Hikoukigumo
39. Aitakatta
40. Heavy Rotation
41. Sayonara Crawl

-ENCORE-

EN01. Aoi Tsuki ga Miteru kara (NMB48)
EN02. Ai no Imi wo Kangaete Mita (Undergirls)
EN03. Kondo Koso Ecstasy (Next Girls)
EN04. Suitei Marmalade (Future Girls)
EN05. Koi Suru Fortune Cookie
EN06. First Rabbit
EN07. Shoujotachi yo
EN08. AKB Festival

Nagoya Dome

Day 1 (2013/08/16)

(Kage Ana: Matsui Rena)

0. overture
1. RIVER
2. Beginner (Yokoyama Team A)
3. UZA (Oshima Team K)
4. Kaze wa Fuiteiru (Umeda Team B)
5. Flying Get
6. Suki! Suki! Skip! (HKT48)
7. Pinocchio Gun (SKE48)
8. HA! (NMB48)
9. Shoujotachi yo (All)

MC

10. Koi wo Kataru Shijin ni Narenakute... (SKE48)
11. Banzai Venus (SKE48)
12. Wimbledon e Tsuretette (Watanabe Mayu, Mukaida Manatsu, Kimoto Kanon)
13. Choco no Yukue (Oya Shizuka, Sashihara Rino, Kitahara Rie, Yokoyama Yui, Nakanishi Yuka)
14. Omoide Ijou (Takayanagi Akane, Takahashi Minami, Yamamoto Sayaka)
15. Ookami to Pride (Kizaki Yuria, Shimazaki Haruka)
16. Cross (Oba Mina, Itano Tomomi, Shibata Aya)
17. Finland Miracle (Suga Nanako, Kojima Haruna, Furuhata Nao)
18. Hazumisaki (Kashiwagi Yuki, Uchiyama Mikoto, Ishida Anna, Oya Masana, Kinoshita Yukiko, Matsumoto Rina, Niidoi Sayaka, Yakata Miki)
19. Wakare no Kyoku (Piano Solo) (Azuma Rion)
20. Ame no Pianist (Suda Akari, Matsui Rena, Watanabe Miyuki)
21. Glory Days (Akimoto Sayaka, Matsui Jurina, Miyazawa Sae) (Background dancers: Umemoto Madoka, Takeuchi Mai, Sato Mieko, Saito Makiko, Miyamae Ami, Isohara Kyoka)
22. Manazashi, Sayonara (Oshima Yuko, Furukawa Airi)

MC

23. Yuuhi wo miteiru ka? (Itano Tomomi, Takahashi Minami, Sashihara Rino, Minegishi Minami, Kojima Haruna)
24. Boku no Taiyou
25. Tenohira ga Kataru Koto

MC

26. PARTY ga Hajimaru yo (AKB48 Kenkyuusei)
27. Melon Juice (HKT48)
28. Utsukushii Inazuma (SKE48)
29. Oki Doki (SKE48)
30. Pareo wa Emerald (SKE48)
31. Bokura no Eureka (NMB48)
32. Kimi no Koto ga Suki dakara (AKB48 Kenkyuusei)
33. Kondo Koso Ecstasy (Next Girls)
34. Ai no Imi wo Kangaete Mita (Undergirls)
35. Suitei Marmalade (Future Girls)

MC

36. Ponytail to Shushu
37. Manatsu no Sounds Good!
38. Everyday, Katyusha
39. Oogoe Diamond
40. Gingham Check
41. Hikoukigumo
42. Aitakatta
43. Heavy Rotation
44. Sayonara Crawl

-ENCORE-

EN01. Matsumurabu (Matsumura Kaori)
EN02. Koi Suru Fortune Cookie
EN03. First Rabbit
EN04. AKB Festival

Day 2 (2013/08/17)

(Kage Ana: Matsui Jurina)

0. overture
1. Lay down
2. Ruby (Yokoyama Team A)
3. How come? (Oshima Team K)
4. Romance Kenjuu (Umeda Team B)
5. Darui Kanji (AKB48 Research Students)
6. Suki! Suki! Skip! (HKT48)
7. Aishiteraburu (SKE48)
8. Kitagawa Kenji (NMB48)
9. Flying Get (All)

MC

10. Te wo Tsunaginagara (SKE48)
11. 1!2!3!4! YOROSHIKU! (SKE48)
12. Matsumurabu (Matsumura Kaori)
13. Wimbledon e Tsuretette (Watanabe Mayu, Mukaida Manatsu, Kimoto Kanon)
14. Choco no Yukue (Oya Shizuka, Sashihara Rino, Kitahara Rie, Yokoyama Yui, Nakanishi Yuka)
15. Omoide Ijou (Takayanagi Akane, Takahashi Minami, Yamamoto Sayaka)
16. Ookami to Pride (Kizaki Yuria, Shimazaki Haruka)
17. Cross (Oba Mina, Itano Tomomi, Shibata Aya)
18. Finland Miracle (Suga Nanako, Kojima Haruna, Furuhata Nao)
19. Hazumisaki (Kashiwagi Yuki, Uchiyama Mikoto, Ishida Anna, Oya Masana, Kinoshita Yukiko, Matsumoto Rina, Niidoi Sayaka, Yakata Miki)
20. Wakare no Kyoku (Piano Solo) (Azuma Rion)
21. Ame no Pianist (Suda Akari, Matsui Rena, Watanabe Miyuki)
22. Glory Days (Akimoto Sayaka, Matsui Jurina, Miyazawa Sae)
23. Manazashi, Sayonara (Oshima Yuko, Furukawa Airi)

MC

24. Yuuhi wo miteiru ka? (Itano Tomomi, Takahashi Minami, Sashihara Rino, Minegishi Minami, Kojima Haruna)
25. UZA
26. Beginner

MC

27. PARTY ga Hajimaru yo (AKB48 Kenkyuusei)
28. Melon Juice (HKT48)
29. Sobakasu no Kiss (HKT48)
30. Pioneer (Itano Tomomi, Kojima Haruna, Takahashi Minami, Minegishi Minami)
31. Korogaru Ishi ni Nare (Akimoto Sayaka, Umeda Ayaka, Oshima Yuko, Miyazawa Sae, Takada Ayana)
32. Shonichi (Ota Aika, Kashiwagi Yuki, Katayama Haruka, Tanabe Miku, Watanabe Mayu)
33. Utsukushii Inazuma (SKE48)
34. Gomen ne, SUMMER (SKE48)
35. Nakama no Uta (SKE48)
36. Bokura no Eureka (NMB48)
37. Nagiichi (NMB48)

MC

38. Ponytail to Shushu
39. Manatsu no Sounds Good!
40. Everyday, Katyusha
41. Oogoe Diamond
42. Gingham Check
43. Hikoukigumo
44. Aitakatta
45. Heavy Rotation
46. Sayonara Crawl

-ENCORE-

EN01. Aozora Cafe
EN02. Ai no Imi wo Kangaete Mita (Undergirls)
EN03. Kondo Koso Ecstasy (Next Girls)
EN04. Suitei Marmalade (Future Girls)
EN05. Koi Suru Fortune Cookie

Tokyo Dome

Day 1 (2013/08/22)

(Kage Ana: Akimoto Sayaka)

0. overture
1. RIVER
2. Beginner (Yokoyama Team A)
3. UZA (Oshima Team K)
4. Kaze wa Fuiteiru (Umeda Team B)
5. Flying Get (Akimoto Sayaka Center)
6. Suki! Suki! Skip! (HKT48)
7. Pinocchio Gun (SKE48)
8. HA! (NMB48)
9. Shoujotachi yo (All)

MC

10. Seishun Girls (Oshima Team K)
11. Saishuu Bell ga Naru (Oshima Team K)
12. UHHO UHHOHO (Oshima Team K)
13. Shonichi (Umeda Team B)
14. Seigi no Mikata Janai Hero (Umeda Team B)
15. Team B Oshi (Umeda Team B)
16. Tadaima Renaichuu (Yokoyama Team A)
17. Zutto Zutto (Yokoyama Team A)
18. Juuryoku Sympathy (Yokoyama Team A)
19. Skirt, Hirari (Miyazawa Sae, Oshima Yuko, Akimoto Sayaka, Umeda Ayaka, Kobayashi Kana)

MC

20. Korogaru Ishi ni Nare (Miyazawa Sae, Oshima Yuko, Akimoto Sayaka, Umeda Ayaka, Kobayashi Kana)
21. Boku no Taiyou
22. Sougen no Kiseki

MC

23. LOVE Shugyou (AKB48 Kenkyuusei)
24. Sobakasu no Kiss (HKT48)
25. Melon Juice (HKT48)
26. Bokura no Eureka (NMB48)
27. Oh my God! (NMB48)
28. Utsukushii Inazuma (SKE48)
29. 1!2!3!4! YOROSHIKU! (SKE48)
30. Blue rose (Akimoto Sayaka, Kuramochi Asuka, Miyazawa Sae, Chikano Rina)
31. Ai no Imi wo Kangaete Mita (Undergirls)
32. Suitei Marmalade (Future Girls)
33. Kondo Koso Ecstasy (Next Girls)

MC

34. Ponytail to Shushu
35. Manatsu no Sounds Good!
36. Everyday, Katyusha
37. Oogoe Diamond
38. Gingham Check
39. Hikoukigumo
40. Aitakatta
41. Heavy Rotation

-ENCORE-

EN01. Mushi no Ballad (Akimoto Sayaka)
EN02. Tsuyosa to Yowasa no Aida de (Akimoto Sayaka, Oshima Yuko, Kobayashi Kana, Miyazawa Sae, Umeda Ayaka, Ohori Megumi, Noro Kayo, Kasai Tomomi, Masuda Yuka, Matsubara Natsumi)

MC (Ohori Megumi, Noro Kayo, Matsubara Natsumi, Kasai Tomomi, Masuda Yuka)

EN03. To be continued
EN04. Koi Suru Fortune Cookie
EN05. First Rabbit
EN06. AKB Festival

Day 2 (2013/08/23)

(Kage Ana: Takahashi Minami)

0. overture
1. Lay down
2. Ruby (Yokoyama Team A)
3. How come? (Oshima Team K)
4. Romance Kenjuu (Umeda Team B)
5. Darui Kanji (AKB48 Research Students)
6. Shamu Neko (HKT48)
7. Innocence (SKE48)
8. Teppen Tottande! (NMB48)
9. Flying Get (All)

MC

10. MARIA (Suda Akari, Yamamoto Sayaka, Miyazawa Sae)
11. Enjou Rousen (Matsui Rena, Watanabe Miyuki)
12. Kimi Dake ni Chu! Chu! Chu! (Tentoumu Chu!)
13. Kuchi Utsushi no Chocolate (Kashiwagi Yuki, Ota Aika, Yamauchi Suzuran)
14. Heart Gata Virus (Kojima Haruna, Sato Sumire, Matsui Sakiko)
15. Pajama Drive (Watanabe Mayu, Nakagawa Haruka, Hirajima Natsumi)
16. Renai Kinshi Jourei (Takahashi Minami, Minegishi Minami, Miyazaki Miho)
17. Tsundere! (Itano Tomomi, Kitahara Rie, Sato Amina)
18. Kokoro no Hashi no Sofa (Oshima Yuko, Umeda Ayaka, Fujie Reina)
19. Itoshiki Natasha (Sashihara Rino, Katayama Haruka, Tanabe Miku)
20. Kinjirareta Futari (Yokoyama Yui, Shimazaki Haruka)

MC

21. Yuuhi wo miteiru ka? (Itano Tomomi, Takahashi Minami, Minegishi Minami, Kojima Haruna)
22. UZA
23. Beginner

MC

24. PARTY ga Hajimaru yo (AKB48 Kenkyuusei)
25. Suki! Suki! Skip! (HKT48)
26. Melon Juice (HKT48)
27. Nagiichi (NMB48)
28. Bokura no Eureka (NMB48)
29. Utsukushii Inazuma (SKE48)
30. Oki Doki (SKE48)
31. Pioneer (Itano Tomomi, Kojima Haruna, Takahashi Minami, Minegishi Minami)
32. Korogaru Ishi ni Nare (Umeda Ayaka, Oshima Yuko, Miyazawa Sae, Takada Ayana)
33. Shonichi (Ota Aika, Kashiwagi Yuki, Katayama Haruka, Tanabe Miku, Watanabe Mayu)
34. Ai no Imi wo Kangaete Mita (Undergirls)
35. Kondo Koso Ecstasy (Next Girls)
36. Suitei Marmalade (Future Girls)

MC

37. Ponytail to Shushu
38. Manatsu no Sounds Good!
39. Everyday, Katyusha
40. Oogoe Diamond
41. Gingham Check
42. Hikoukigumo
43. Aitakatta
44. Heavy Rotation

MC

45. Sayonara Crawl

-ENCORE-

EN01. Koi Suru Fortune Cookie
EN02. First Rabbit
EN03. Shoujotachi yo
EN04. AKB Festival
EN05. Tenohira ga Kataru Koto

Announcement
New stages for Team A, Team K, Team B, Team S, Team KII, Team E, Team N, Team M, Team BII and Team H

Day 3 (2013/08/24)

(Kage Ana: Oshima Yuko)

0. overture
1. Mokugekisha
2. Viva! Hurricane (Yokoyama Team A)
3. Scrap & Build (Oshima Team K)
4. Two years later (Umeda Team B)
5. Flying Get
6. Suki! Suki! Skip! (HKT48)
7. Tsuyokimono yo (SKE48)
8. Seishun no Lap Time (NMB48)
9. Shoujotachi yo (All)

MC

10. Synchro Tokimeki (Suda Akari)
11. Warukii (Watanabe Miyuki)
12. Jungle Gym (Yamamoto Sayaka)
13. Itoshisa no Accel (Yokoyama Yui)
14. Eien Pressure (Shimazaki Haruka)
15. 1% (Itano Tomomi)
16. Mushi no Ballad (Miyazawa Sae)
17. Heart Gata Virus (Kojima Haruna)
18. Oteage Lullaby (Takahashi Minami)
19. Kareha no Station (Matsui Rena)
20. Plastic no Kuchibiru (Matsui Jurina)
21. Yokaze no Shiwaza (Kashiwagi Yuki)
22. Rappa Renshuu-Chuu (Watanabe Mayu)
23. Scandalous ni Ikou (Oshima Yuko)
24. Soredemo Suki da yo (Sashihara Rino)

MC

25. Yuuhi wo miteiru ka? (Itano Tomomi, Takahashi Minami, Minegishi Minami, Kojima Haruna)
26. Boku no Taiyou
27. Tenohira ga Kataru Koto

MC

28. Let's go! Kenkyuusei (AKB48 Kenkyuusei)
29. Nagiichi (NMB48)
30. Oki Doki (SKE48)
31. Melon Juice (HKT48)
32. Kimi no Koto ga Suki dakara (AKB48 Kenkyuusei)
33. Nounai Paradise (Team K)
34. Honest Man (Team B)
35. AKB Sanjou! (Team A)

MC

36. Ponytail to Shushu
37. Manatsu no Sounds Good!
38. Everyday, Katyusha
39. Oogoe Diamond
40. Gingham Check
41. Hikoukigumo
42. Aitakatta
43. Heavy Rotation
44. Sayonara Crawl

-ENCORE-

EN01. Hiri Hiri no Hana (Not yet)

MC

EN02. Mienai Sora wa Itsudemo Aoi (Yokoyama Yui, Oshima Yuko, Kashiwagi Yuki, Kawaei Rina, Kitahara Rie, Kojima Haruna, Shimazaki Haruka, Takahashi Minami, Watanabe Mayu)
EN03. Aozora Cafe
EN04. Ai no Imi wo Kangaete Mita (Undergirls)
EN05. Kondo Koso Ecstasy (Next Girls)
EN06. Suitei Marmalade (Future Girls)
EN07. Koi Suru Fortune Cookie
EN08. First Rabbit
EN09. AKB Festival

Announcement
All remaining 13th & 14th gen kenkyuusei promoted to Team 4. Minegishi Minami promoted to Team 4 captain

Day 4 (2013/08/25)

(Kage Ana: Itano Tomomi)

0. overture
1. Dear J (Itano Tomomi)
2. RIVER
3. Beginner (Yokoyama Team A)
4. UZA (Oshima Team K)
5. Kaze wa Fuiteiru (Umeda Team B)
6. Flying Get (Itano Tomomi Center)
7. Suki! Suki! Skip! (HKT48)
8. Banzai Venus (SKE48)
9. Kitagawa Kenji (NMB48)
10. Shoujotachi yo (All)

MC

11. Utsukushii Inazuma (SKE48)
12. Bokura no Eureka (NMB48)
13. Seventeen (HKT48)
14. ALIVE (Team K)
15. Kanojo ni Naremasu ka? (Team K)
16. Theater no Megami (Team B)
17. Yobisute Fantasy (Team B)
18. Kuma no Nuigurumi (Team A)
19. Only Today (Team A)
20. Aozora Cafe
21. Kagami no Naka no Jean Da Arc (Sashihara Rino, Watanabe Miyuki, Matsui Jurina, Matsui Rena, Yamamoto Sayaka)

MC

22. Faint (Watanabe Mayu, Itano Tomomi, Kashiwagi Yuki)
23. Itoshisa no defense (Nagao Mariya, Itano Tomomi, Kato Rena)
24. Glass no I LOVE YOU (Takahashi Minami, Itano Tomomi, Yokoyama Yui, Shimazaki Haruka)

MC

25. Tsundere! (Itano Tomomi, Minegishi Minami, Kojima Haruna)
26. Seifuku Resistance (Itano Tomomi, Oshima Yuko, Miyazawa Sae)
27. 1% (Itano Tomomi)
28. LOVE Shugyou (AKB48 Kenkyuusei)
29. Nagiichi (NMB48)
30. Oki Doki (SKE48)
31. Melon Juice (HKT48)
32. Pioneer (Takahashi Minami, Minegishi Minami, Kojima Haruna, Itano Tomomi)
33. Korogaru Ishi ni Nare (Oshima Yuko, Umeda Ayaka, Kobayashi Kana, Miyazawa Sae)
34. Shonichi (Kashiwagi Yuki, Watanabe Mayu, Katayama Haruka, Ota Aika, Tanabe Miku)
35. Suitei Marmalade (Future Girls)
36. Ai no Imi wo Kangaete Mita (Undergirls)
37. Kondo Koso Ecstasy (Next Girls)

MC

38. Kimi Dake ni Chu! Chu! Chu! (Tentoumu Chu!)
39. Yuuhi wo miteiru ka? (Itano Tomomi, Takahashi Minami, Minegishi Minami, Kojima Haruna)
40. Ponytail to Shushu
41. Manatsu no Sounds Good!
42. Everyday, Katyusha
43. Oogoe Diamond
44. Gingham Check
45. Hikoukigumo
46. Aitakatta
47. Heavy Rotation

MC

48. Sayonara Crawl

-ENCORE-

EN01. Saigo no Door
EN02. Anata ga ite kureta kara
EN03. Sakura no Hanabiratachi
EN04. Dear J

MC (+ Shinoda Mariko & Maeda Atsuko)

EN05. Flying Get
EN06. Koi Suru Fortune Cookie
EN07. Shoujotachi yo
EN08. AKB Festival

Announcements

Fukuoka Dome 1st Day
Fukuoka Dome 2nd Day
Sapporo Dome 1st Day
Osaka Dome 1st Day
Osaka Dome 2nd Day
Nagoya Dome 1st Day
Nagoya Dome 2nd Day
Tokyo Dome 1st Day
Tokyo Dome 2nd Day
Tokyo Dome 3rd Day

Trivia

Personal tools
Namespaces

Variants
Actions
Stage48
Groups
All48
Navigation
Toolbox