SNH48 4th Senbatsu Election

From Wiki48
Jump to: navigation, search
Promotional Poster

The SNH48 4th Senbatsu Election "Wǒ xīn Áoxiáng" (SNH48第四屆總選舉 "我心翱翔") is the fourth Senbatsu Election held by SNH48. It will be held on July 29, 2017. Ballots were included in SNH48's 16th Single, Summer Pirates. Fans made their voices heard by voting for their favorite SNH48/BEJ48/GNZ48/SHY48 member at the fourth annual SNH48 Group members election.

The top 16 members are featured in the Top Girls of the group's 17th single. Meanwhile, the 17th to 32nd place members join Undergirls for the B-side track, the 33rd to 48th place members join the Next Girls unit for the 2nd B-side track and the 49th to 66th place members join the Future Girls unit for the 3rd B-side track.

Contents

Eligible Members

For a member to participate in the Senbatsu Sousenkyo, she must first be an active member of SNH48, BEJ48, GNZ48, or SHY48.

Selected Members

Top Girls (4th Senbatsu Election)
Undergirls (4th Senbatsu Election)
File:NextgirlsSNH484thElection.jpg
Next Girls (4th Senbatsu Election)
Future Girls (4th Senbatsu Election)

Final Results

Top 66 Members

Names in bold denote the Top Girls

  1. Ju JingYi (SNH48 - Team NII, 277,787.3) (Top Girls Center) (-)
  2. Li YiTong (SNH48 - Team NII, 259,478.6) (-)
  3. Huang TingTing (SNH48 - Team NII, 165,193.8) (-)
  4. Feng XinDuo (SNH48 - Team NII, 133,607.1) (↑1)
  5. Lu Ting (SNH48 - Team NII, 126,639.2) (↑2)
  6. Zeng YanFen (SNH48 - Team NII, 111,145.9) (↓2)
  7. Zhao Yue (SNH48 - Team NII, 90,929.7) (↑2)
  8. Mo Han (SNH48 - Team SII, 88,034.2) (↓2)
  9. Zhang YuGe (SNH48 - Team SII, 78,345.6) (↓1)
  10. Xu JiaQi (SNH48 - Team SII, 54,678.8) (↑1)
  11. Dai Meng (SNH48 - Team SII, 53,659.1) (↑1)
  12. Kong XiaoYin (SNH48 - Team SII, 49,093.8) (↑13)
  13. Duan YiXuan (BEJ48 - Team B, 46,825.4) (↑30)
  14. Lin SiYi (SNH48 - Team NII, 45,981.6) (↓1)
  15. Wu ZheHan (SNH48 - Team SII, 41,674.9) (↑8)
  16. Li YuQi (SNH48 - Team SII, 40,469.5) (↑4)
  17. Wan LiNa (SNH48 - Team NII, 39,758.9) (Undergirls Center) (↓3)
  18. Sun Rui (SNH48 - Team SII, 35,458.6) (NEW)
  19. Jiang Shan (SNH48 - Team XII, 33,332.2) (↑13)
  20. Zhang YuXin (SNH48 - Team NII, 32,986.2) (NEW)
  21. Su ShanShan (BEJ48 - Team E, 32,151.0) (NEW)
  22. Sun ZhenNi (SNH48 - Team HII, 28,614.6) (↓1)
  23. Liu LiFei (GNZ48 - Team NIII, 28,168.8) (NEW)
  24. Liu JiongRan (SNH48 - Team HII, 27,931.0) (↓9)
  25. Yang BingYi (SNH48 - Team X, 27,534.7) (↑14)
  26. Qian BeiTing (SNH48 - Team SII, 27,301.4) (↑2)
  27. Xu YangYuZhuo (SNH48 - Team HII, 27,195.0) (↓9)
  28. Yu JiaYi (SNH48 - Team XII, 25,928.9) (↑18)
  29. Song XinRan (SNH48 - Team X, 25,366.6) (↓9)
  30. Yan JiaoJun (SNH48 - Team XII, 25,362.8) (↑6)
  31. Zhang Yi (SNH48 - Team XII, 24,303.8) (↑2)
  32. Xie LeiLei (GNZ48 - Team G, 23,927.8) (↑8)
  33. Yuan Hang (SNH48 - Team HII, 23,564.4) (Next Girls Center) (NEW)
  34. Hu XiaoHui (BEJ48 - Team B, 23,292.7) (NEW)
  35. Liu ShuXian (BEJ48 - Team B, 22,204.6) (NEW)
  36. Lv Yi (SNH48 - Team SII, 22,058.5) (NEW)
  37. Han JiaLe (SHY48 - Team SIII, 21,602.8) (NEW)
  38. Li Zhao (SNH48 - Team X, 21,383.0) (NEW)
  39. Yi JiaAi (SNH48 - Team NII, 21,002.6) (↓13)
  40. Fei QinYuan (SNH48 - Team XII, 20,614.0) (↓18)
  41. Wang Shu (SNH48 - Team X, 20,487.7) (NEW)
  42. Xu ZiXuan (SNH48 - Team SII, 20,222.4) (↓7)
  43. Wang XiaoJia (SNH48 - Team X, 20,066.1) (↑2)
  44. Jiang Yun (SNH48 - Team SII, 19,942.4) (REENTER)
  45. Zheng DanNi (GNZ48 - Team NIII, 19,770.7) (NEW)
  46. Li Zi (BEJ48 - Team E, 19,382.1) (↓19)
  47. Feng XiaoFei (SNH48 - Team X, 11.424,8) (NEW)
  48. Yang HuiTing (SNH48 - Team HII, 19,274.9) (↓14)
  49. Hong PeiYun (SNH48 - Team XII, 18,878.7) (Future Girls Center) (↓18)
  50. Tang LiJia (GNZ48 - Team NIII, 18,351.3) (NEW)
  51. Hao WanQing (SNH48 - Team HII, 18,329.7) (REENTER)
  52. Yang YunYu (SNH48 - Team X, 18,086.1) (↓24)
  53. Zhang DanSan (SNH48 - Team X, 17,931.6) (↓37)
  54. Chen Lin (SNH48 - Team X, 17,759.8) (NEW)
  55. Jiang ZhenYi (SNH48 - Team NII, 17,644.3) (NEW)
  56. Yuan YiQi (SNH48 - Team HII, 17,418.0) (NEW)
  57. Li YuanYuan (BEJ48 - Team E, 17,210.7) (NEW)
  58. Chen Ke (GNZ48 - Team G, 17,068.1) (NEW)
  59. He XiaoYu (SNH48 - Team NII, 16,945.9) (NEW)
  60. Xie Ni (SNH48 - Team HII, 16,652.2) (↓30)
  61. Chen GuanHui (SNH48 - Team SII, 16,642.0) (↓14)
  62. Zhang QiongYu (GNZ48 - Team G, 16,032.4) (NEW)
  63. Liu ZengYan (SNH48 - Team XII, 15,879.0) (NEW)
  64. Yuan YuZhen (SNH48 - Team SII, 15,786.2) (↓35)
  65. Shen MengYao (SNH48 - Team HII, 15,503.3) (NEW)
  66. Liu QianQian (GNZ48 - Team NIII, 15,409.6) (NEW)

BEJ48 Top 16

  1. Duan YiXuan (Team B)
  2. Su ShanShan (Team E)
  3. Hu XiaoHui (Team B)
  4. Liu ShuXian (Team B)
  5. Li Zi (Team E)
  6. Li YuanYuan (Team E)
  7. Liu ShengNan (Team E)
  8. Sun Shan (Team B)
  9. Niu CongCong (Team B)
  10. Huang EnRu (Team J)
  11. Xu SiYang (Team E)
  12. Li Xiang (Team E)
  13. Yang Ye (Team J)
  14. Zhang MengHui (Team B)
  15. Chen QianNan (Team E)
  16. Qing YuWen (Team B)

GNZ48 Top 16

  1. Liu LiFei (Team NIII)
  2. Xie LeiLei (Team G)
  3. Zheng DanNi (Team NIII)
  4. Tang LiJia (Team NIII)
  5. Chen Ke (Team G)
  6. Zhang QiongYu (Team G)
  7. Liu QianQian (Team NIII)
  8. Lu Jing (Team NIII)
  9. Chen XinYu (Team NIII)
  10. Xiong XinYao (Team NIII)
  11. Feng JiaXi (Team NIII)
  12. Zuo JingYuan (Team NIII)
  13. Xiao WenLing (Team NIII)
  14. Chen YuQi (Team G)
  15. Wang SiYue (Team Z)
  16. Wang JiongYi (Team Z)

SHY48 Top 16

  1. Han JiaLe (Team SIII)
  2. Wang ShiMeng (Team SIII)
  3. Zhao JiaRui (Team SIII)
  4. Lai ZiXi (Team SIII)
  5. Kou ChengXi (Team HIII)
  6. Yang YunHan (Team SIII)
  7. Wang JinMing (Team HIII)
  8. Zheng JieLi (Team HIII)
  9. Xu FeiRan (Team HIII)
  10. Gao ZhiXian (Team HIII)
  11. Liu Na (Team SIII)
  12. Jian RuiJing (Team SIII)
  13. Dong SiJia (Team HIII)
  14. Ren YuQing (Team SIII)
  15. Zhang YunMeng (Team HIII)
  16. Fu ZiQi (Team SIII)

1st Preliminary Results

Top 66 Members

  1. Huang TingTing (SNH48 - Team NII, 29,027.3)
  2. Ju JingYi (SNH48 - Team NII, 15,814.8)
  3. Duan YiXuan (BEJ48 - Team B, 11,135.7)
  4. Li YiTong (SNH48 - Team NII, 6,087.3)
  5. Jiang Shan (SNH48 - Team XII, 5,063.1)
  6. Liu ShuXian (BEJ48 - Team B, 4,802.2)
  7. Chen HuiJing (GNZ48 - Team NIII, 4,551.7)
  8. Wang XiaoJia (SNH48 - Team X, 4,421.2)
  9. Jiang ZhenYi (SNH48 - Team NII, 4,392.3)
  10. Sun XinWen (SNH48 - Team X, 4,267.7)
  11. Feng XiaoFei (SNH48 - Team X/Team SII, 3,925.2)
  12. Wang ShiMeng (SHY48 - Team SIII, 3,895.2)
  13. Li Zhao (SNH48 - Team X, 3,865.7)
  14. Chen Ke (GNZ48 - Team G, 3,702.7)
  15. Li Xiang (BEJ48 - Team E, 3,607.6)
  16. Shen MengYao (SNH48 - Team HII, 3,581.6)
  17. Xu Han (SNH48 - Team HII, 3,552.1)
  18. Zhang YuGe (SNH48 - Team SII, 3,542)
  19. Zhang Xin (SNH48 - Team HII, 2,458.2)
  20. Liu LiFei (GNZ48 - Team NIII, 3,444.1)
  21. Chen NanXi (GNZ48 - Team NIII, 3,429.1)
  22. Sun Shan (BEJ48 - Team B, 3,333.2)
  23. Liu ShengNan (BEJ48 - Team E, 3,308.1)
  24. Yuan YiQi (SNH48 - Team HII, 3,165.2)
  25. Liu JiongRan (SNH48 - Team HII, 3,161.5)
  26. Wang JiongYi (GNZ48 - Team Z, 3,090.6)
  27. Zhang MengHui (BEJ48 - Team B, 3,086.8)
  28. Lin SiYi (SNH48 - Team NII, 3,052.7)
  29. Xu YangYuZhuo (SNH48 - Team HII, 2,978.5)
  30. Chen Si (SNH48 - Team SII, 2,931.5)
  31. Yu JiaYi (SNH48 - Team XII, 2,930.7)
  32. Lin Nan (SNH48 - Team HII, 2,925.8)
  33. Lv Yi (SNH48 - Team SII, 2,852.6)
  34. Yan MingJun (BEJ48 - Team B, 2,790.8)
  35. Huang TongYang (SNH48 - Team NII, 2,785)
  36. Wang JiaLing (SNH48 - Team X, 2,613.6)
  37. Li QinJie (GNZ48 - Team G, 2,609.4)
  38. Song XinRan (SNH48 - Team X, 2,604.4)
  39. Xu ChenChen (SNH48 - Team SII, 2,600.4)
  40. Lin YiNing (SNH48 - Team X, 2,566.1)
  41. Lv MengYing (SNH48 - Team XII, 2,556.2)
  42. Li Jing (SNH48 - Team X, 2,555.5)
  43. Liu QianQian (GNZ48 - Team NIII, 2,536.6)
  44. Yan JiaoJun (SNH48 - Team XII, 2,477.9)
  45. Hao WanQing (SNH48 - Team HII, 2,458.5)
  46. Chen QianNan (BEJ48 - Team E, 2,428.3)
  47. Chen JiaoHe (BEJ48 - Team E, 2,417.6)
  48. Xu YiRen (SNH48 - Team HII, 2,402.2)
  49. Chen WenYan (SNH48 - Team NII, 2,390.7)
  50. Feng JiaXi (GNZ48 - Team NIII, 2,362.2)
  51. Qi Jing (SNH48 - Team X, 2,358.7)
  52. Liu PeiXin (SNH48 - Team HII, 2,345.1)
  53. He XiaoYu (SNH48 - Team NII, 2,329.6)
  54. Lu Jing (GNZ48 - Team NIII, 2,299.7)
  55. Zhang KaiQi (GNZ48 - Team G, 2,295.8)
  56. Xiong XinYao (GNZ48 - Team NIII, 2,181.3)
  57. Zhang XiaoYing (BEJ48 - Team E, 2,154.5)
  58. Luo HanYue (GNZ48 - Team G, 2,143.7)
  59. Zeng AiJia (SNH48 - Team G, 2,135.5)
  60. Wang LuJiao (SNH48 - Team HII, 2,133.3)
  61. Yuan YuZhen (SNH48 - Team SII, 2,131.3)
  62. Du YuWei (GNZ48 - Team G, 2,115.6)
  63. Dai Meng (SNH48 - Team SII, 2,103.1)
  64. Chen GuanHui (SNH48 - Team SII, 2,067.2)
  65. Pan YingQi (SNH48 - Team XII, 2,055.4)
  66. Liu ZengYan (SNH48 - Team XII, 2,052.5)

BEJ48 Top 16

  1. Duan YiXuan (Team B)
  2. Liu ShuXian (Team B)
  3. Li Xiang (Team E)
  4. Sun Shan (Team B)
  5. Liu ShengNan (Team E)
  6. Zhang MengHui (Team B)
  7. Yan MingJun (Team B)
  8. Chen QianNan (Team E)
  9. Chen JiaoHe (Team E)
  10. Zhang XiaoYing (Team E)
  11. Xu SiYang (Team E)
  12. Qing YuWen (Team B)
  13. Ma YuLing (Team E)
  14. Su ShanShan (Team E)
  15. Ren XinYi (Team J)
  16. Yang YiFan (Team E)

GNZ48 Top 16

  1. Chen HuiJing (Team NIII)
  2. Chen Ke (Team G)
  3. Liu LiFei (Team NIII)
  4. Chen NanXi (Team NIII)
  5. Wang JiongYi (Team Z)
  6. Li QinJie (Team G)
  7. Liu QianQian (Team NIII)
  8. Feng JiaXi (Team NIII)
  9. Lu Jing (Team NIII)
  10. Zhang KaiQi (Team G)
  11. Xiong XinYao (Team NIII)
  12. Luo HanYue (Team G)
  13. Zeng AiJia (Team G)
  14. Du YuWei (Team G)
  15. Xie LeiLei (Team G)
  16. Hong JingWen (Team NIII)

SHY48 Top 16

  1. Wang ShiMeng (Team SIII)
  2. Li XiNing (Team HIII)
  3. Yang YunHan (Team SIII)
  4. Han JiaLe (Team SIII)
  5. Kou ChengXi (Team HIII)
  6. Nan LingPu (Team SIII)
  7. Zheng JieLi (Team HIII)
  8. Xu FeiRan (Team HIII)
  9. Wang JinMing (Team HIII)
  10. Gao ZhiXian (Team HIII)
  11. Chen JingWen (Team SIII)
  12. Zhang YunMeng (Team HIII)
  13. Fu ZiQi (Team SIII)
  14. Liu Na (Team SIII)
  15. Gong MengTing (Team HIII)
  16. Jian RuiJing (Team SIII)

2nd Preliminary Results

Top 66 Members

  1. Li YiTong (SNH48 - Team NII, 112,004.4)
  2. Ju JingYi (SNH48 - Team NII, 100,204.9)
  3. Huang TingTing (SNH48 - Team NII, 84,353.2)
  4. Feng XinDuo (SNH48 - Team NII, 53,300.4)
  5. Zhao Yue (SNH48 - Team NII, 37,160.4)
  6. Zeng YanFen (SNH48 - Team NII, 32,266.8)
  7. Mo Han (SNH48 - Team SII, 31,692.0)
  8. Lu Ting (SNH48 - Team NII, 30,099.8)
  9. Xu JiaQi (SNH48 - Team SII, 23,918.5)
  10. Kong XiaoYin (SNH48 - Team SII, 21,956.3)
  11. Lin SiYi (SNH48 - Team NII, 19,948.5)
  12. Wu ZheHan (SNH48 - Team SII, 19,701.1)
  13. Yan JiaoJun (SNH48 - Team XII, 15,746.4)
  14. Xie LeiLei (GNZ48 - Team G, 15,040.8)
  15. Liu LiFei (GNZ48 - Team NIII, 14,973.8)
  16. Zhang YuXin (SNH48 - Team NII, 14,925.9)
  17. Yang BingYi (SNH48 - Team X, 14,720.5)
  18. Sun Rui (SNH48 - Team SII, 14,114.0)
  19. Duan YiXuan (BEJ48 - Team B, 13,891.0)
  20. Han JiaLe (SHY48 - Team SIII, 13,439.8)
  21. Hu XiaoHui (Team B - BEJ48, 13,420.8)
  22. Su ShanShan (BEJ48 - Team E, 13,042.4)
  23. Sun ZhenNi (SNH48 - Team HII, 13,042.4)
  24. Liu ShuXian (BEJ48 - Team B, 12,918.4)
  25. Jiang Shan (SNH48 - Team XII, 12,795.4)
  26. Yi JiaAi (SNH48 - Team NII, 12,352.6)
  27. Song XinRan (SNH48 - Team X, 12,049.3)
  28. Yuan Hang (SNH48 - Team HII, 12,048.3)
  29. Dai Meng (SNH48 - Team SII, 11,812.8)
  30. Yang HuiTing (SNH48 - Team HII, 11,638.6)
  31. Wang XiaoJia (SNH48 - Team X, 11,581.8)
  32. Zheng DanNi (GNZ48 - Team NIII, 11,505.5)
  33. Hao WanQing (SNH48 - Team HII, 11,372.7)
  34. Jiang Yun (SNH48 - Team SII, 11,350.4)
  35. Liu JiongRan (SNH48 - Team HII, 11,156.5)
  36. Hong PeiYun (SNH48 - Team XII, 10,966.3)
  37. Zhang Yi (SNH48 - Team XII, 10,826.9)
  38. Wan LiNa (SNH48 - Team NII, 10,681.7)
  39. XuYang YuZhuo (SNH48 - Team HII, 10,546.4)
  40. Xu ZiXuan (SNH48 - Team SII, 10,332.7)
  41. Chen XinYu (GNZ48 - Team NIII, 9,878.6)
  42. Li YuanYuan (BEJ48 - Team E, 9,864.3)
  43. Li Zi (BEJ48 - Team E, 9,609.2)
  44. Yu JiaYi (SNH48 - Team XII, 9,459.7)
  45. Shen MengYao (SNH48 - Team HII, 9,113)
  46. Jiang ZhenYi (SNH48 - Team NII, 9,047)
  47. Lv Yi (SNH48 - Team SII, 8,979.9)
  48. Chen GuanHui (SNH48 - Team SII, 8,739.5)
  49. Chen Ke (GNZ48 - Team G, 8,724.2)
  50. He XiaoYu (SNH48 - Team NII, 8,715.9)
  51. Qian BeiTing (SNH48 - Team SII, 8,572.8)
  52. Zhang Xin (SNH48 - Team HII, 8,473)
  53. Yang YunYu (SNH48 - Team X, 8,437.7)
  54. Lu Jing (GNZ48 - Team NIII, 8,223.9)
  55. Li Zhao (SNH48 - Team X, 8,009.4)
  56. Feng XiaoFei (SNH48 - Team X, 7,999.6)
  57. Zhang YuGe (SNH48 - Team SII, 7,858.2)
  58. Tang LiJia (GNZ48 - Team NIII, 7,821.3)
  59. Xie Ni (SNH48 - Team HII, 7,697.3)
  60. Liu ZengYan (SNH48 - Team XII, 7,686.5)
  61. Lin Nan (SNH48 - Team HII, 7,651.4)
  62. Liu ShengNan (BEJ48 - Team E, 7,585.6)
  63. Zhang DanSan (SNH48 - Team X, 7,532.3)
  64. Liu QianQian (GNZ48 - Team NIII, 7,271.3)
  65. Wang ShiMeng (SHY48 - Team SIII, 7,180.3)
  66. Chen NanXi (GNZ48 - Team NIII, 6,847.4)

BEJ48 Top 16

  1. Duan YiXuan (Team B)
  2. Hu XiaoHui (Team B)
  3. Su ShanShan (Team E)
  4. Liu ShuXian (Team B)
  5. Li YuanYuan (Team E)
  6. Li Zi (Team E)
  7. Liu ShengNan (Team E)
  8. Sun Shan (Team B)
  9. Huang EnRu (Team J)
  10. Li Xiang (Team E)
  11. Xu SiYang (Team E)
  12. Niu CongCong (Team B)
  13. Zhang MengHui (Team B)
  14. Yan MingJun (Team B)
  15. Chen JiaoHe (Team E)
  16. Chen QianNan (Team E)

GNZ48 Top 16

  1. Xie LeiLei (Team G)
  2. Liu LiFei (Team NIII)
  3. Zheng DanNi (Team NIII)
  4. Chen XinYu (Team NIII)
  5. Chen Ke (Team G)
  6. Lu Jing (Team NIII)
  7. Tang LiJia (Team NIII)
  8. Liu QianQian (Team NIII)
  9. Chen NanXi (Team NIII)
  10. Zhang QiongYu (Team G)
  11. Zuo JingYuan (Team NIII)
  12. Feng JiaXi (Team NIII)
  13. Wang SiYue (Team Z)
  14. Chen HuiJing (Team NIII)
  15. Xiao WenLing (Team NIII)
  16. Xiong XinYao (Team NIII)

SHY48 Top 16

  1. Han JiaLe (Team SIII)
  2. Wang ShiMeng (Team SIII)
  3. Kou ChengXi (Team HIII)
  4. Zhao JiaRui (Team SIII)
  5. Lai ZiXi (Team SIII)
  6. Yang YunHan (Team SIII)
  7. Li XiNing (Team HIII)
  8. Zheng JieLi (Team HIII)
  9. Wang JinMing (Team HIII)
  10. Liu Na (Team SIII)
  11. Gao ZhiXian (Team HIII)
  12. Zhang YunMeng (Team HIII)
  13. Ren YuQing (Team HIII)
  14. Jian RuiJing (Team SIII)
  15. Qin Xi (Team SIII)
  16. Dong SiJia (Team HIII)

Election Breakdown

Out of the 66 members who ranked in, 52 came from SNH48, 6 came from BEJ48, 7 came from GNZ48, and 1 came from SHY48. Kennins are counted as part of their original teams:

  • SNH48 = 51 members
    • Team SII = 14 members
    • Team NII = 13 members
    • Team HII = 9 members
    • Team X = 9 members
    • Team XII = 7 members
  • BEJ48 = 6 members
    • Team B = 3 members
    • Team E = 3 members


  • GNZ48 = 7 members
    • Team G = 3 members
    • Team NIII = 4 members
  • SHY48 = 1 member
    • Team SIII = 1 member

Timeline

2017

  • May 19: Release of Summer Pirates.
  • June 2: Launching ceremony.
  • June 9 to July 29: voting period for Summer Pirates ballots.
  • June 18: Announcement of 1st Preliminary results.
  • July 9: Announcement of 2nd Preliminary results.
  • July 29: SNH48 17th Single Senbatsu Selections final results.

Trivia

External Links

Official Site

Personal tools
Namespaces

Variants
Actions
Stage48
Groups
All48
Navigation
Toolbox