Difference between revisions of "AKB48 Kenkyuusei"

From Wiki48
Jump to: navigation, search
m
 
Line 50: Line 50:
 
* [[Iwata Karen]] - 12th Generation (カレン Karen) (Team 4)
 
* [[Iwata Karen]] - 12th Generation (カレン Karen) (Team 4)
 
* [[Takahashi Juri]] - 12th Generation (じゅり Juri) (Team 4)
 
* [[Takahashi Juri]] - 12th Generation (じゅり Juri) (Team 4)
* [[Tano Yuuka]] - 12th Generation (たのちゃん Tano-chan) (Team 4)
+
* [[Tano Yuka]] - 12th Generation (たのちゃん Tano-chan) (Team 4)
 
* [[Izuta Rina]] - 10th Generation (いずりーな Izuriina) (Team A)
 
* [[Izuta Rina]] - 10th Generation (いずりーな Izuriina) (Team A)
 
* [[Kobayashi Marina]] - 10th Generation (まりんちゃん Marin-chan) (Team A)
 
* [[Kobayashi Marina]] - 10th Generation (まりんちゃん Marin-chan) (Team A)

Latest revision as of 15:57, 22 October 2021

AKB48 Kenkyuusei (May 2017)

AKB48's Kenkyuusei (Research Students (研究生)). They currently have no kenkyuusei.

Debuted

List of members who have debuted

  • Saeki Mika - 4th Generation (美香ちぃ Mikacchi) (Team B)
  • Kuramochi Asuka - 4th Generation (もっちぃ Mocchii) (Team K)
  • Naruse Risa - 4th Generation (なるる Naruru) (Team K)
  • Fujie Reina - 4th Generation ( れいにゃん Reinyan) (Team A)
  • Sato Amina - 4th Generation (あみな Amina) (Team A)
  • Miyazaki Miho - 5th Generation (みゃお Myao) (Team A)
  • Kitahara Rie - 5th Generation (きたりえ Kitarie) (Team A)
  • Sashihara Rino - 5th Generation (さっしー Sasshii) (Team B)
  • Nito Moeno - 5th Generation (もえの Moeno ) (Team B)
  • Nakata Chisato - 4th Generation (ちぃちゃん Chiichan) (Team A)
  • Takajo Aki - 6th Generation (あきちゃ Akicha ) (Team A)
  • Kohara Haruka - 5th Generation (きゅるるん〜 kyururun~) (Team B)
  • Nakatsuka Tomomi - 5th Generation (ともちゃん Tomochan ) (Team B)
  • Chikano Rina - 5th Generation (チカリーナ Chikariina) (Team K)
  • Kikuchi Ayaka - 3rd Generation (あやりん Ayarin) (Team K)
  • Uchida Mayumi - 5th Generation (うっちー Ucchii ) (Team K)
  • Nonaka Misato - 6th Generation (みちゃ Micha) (Team K)
  • Matsui Sakiko - 7th Generation (さきっぺ Sakippe) (Team K)
  • Ishida Haruka - 5th Generation (はるきゃん Harukyan) (Team B)
  • Komori Mika - 7th Generation (こもりん Komorin) (Team B)
  • Sato Sumire - 7th Generation (すーちゃん Suuchan) (Team B)
  • Suzuki Mariya - 7th Generation (まりやんぬ Mariyannu) (Team A)
  • Oya Shizuka - 4th Generation (しーちゃん Shiichan) (Team A)
  • Iwasa Misaki - 7th Generation (わさみん Wasamin) (Team A)
  • Maeda Ami - 7th Generation (あーみん Aamin) (Team A)
  • Yokoyama Yui - 9th Generation (ゆい Yui) (Team K)
  • Suzuki Shihori - 11th Generation (しほりん Shihorin) (Team B)
  • Oba Mina - 9th Generation (みなるん Minarun) (Team 4)
  • Shimazaki Haruka - 9th Generation (ぱるる Paruru) (Team 4)
  • Shimada Haruka - 9th Generation (はるぅ Haruu) (Team 4)
  • Takeuchi Miyu - 9th Generation (みゆみゆ Miyumiyu) (Team 4)
  • Nagao Mariya - 9th Generation (まりやぎ Mariyagi) (Team 4)
  • Nakamura Mariko - 9th Generation (こまり Komari) (Team 4)
  • Mori Anna - 9th Generation (なんちゃん Nan-chan) (Team 4)
  • Yamauchi Suzuran - 9th Generation (らんらん Ran Ran) (Team 4)
  • Ichikawa Miori - 10th Generation (みおりん Miorin) (Team 4)
  • Nakamata Shiori - 10th Generation (しおりん Shiorin) (Team 4)
  • Abe Maria - 10th Generation (まりあ Maria) (Team 4)
  • Iriyama Anna - 10th Generation (あんにん Annin) (Team 4)
  • Kato Rena - 10th Generation (れなっち Renacchi) (Team 4)
  • Kawaei Rina - 11th Generation (りっちゃん Ricchan) (Team 4)
  • Iwata Karen - 12th Generation (カレン Karen) (Team 4)
  • Takahashi Juri - 12th Generation (じゅり Juri) (Team 4)
  • Tano Yuka - 12th Generation (たのちゃん Tano-chan) (Team 4)
  • Izuta Rina - 10th Generation (いずりーな Izuriina) (Team A)
  • Kobayashi Marina - 10th Generation (まりんちゃん Marin-chan) (Team A)
  • Fujita Nana - 10th Generation (なぁな Naana) (Team K)
  • Kojima Natsuki - 11th Generation (なっつん Nattsun) (Team B)
  • Natori Wakana - 11th Generation (わかにゃん Wakanyan) (Team B)
  • Morikawa Ayaka - 11th Generation (あーや Aaya) (Team A)
  • Oshima Ryoka - 13th Generation (りょーちゃん Ryoochan) (Team A)
  • Muto Tomu - 12th Generation (とむ Tomu) (Team K)
  • Mitsumune Kaoru - 13th Generation (かおる Kaoru) (Team K)
  • Omori Miyuu - 12th Generation (みゆぽん Miyupon) (Team B)
  • Sasaki Yukari - 12th Generation (ゆかるん Yukarun) (Team A)
  • Hirata Rina - 12th Generation (ひらりー Hirarii/Hillary) (Team K)
  • Minegishi Minami - 1st Generation (みいちゃん Miichan) (Team 4)
  • Aigasa Moe - 13th Generation (もえちゃん Moechan) (Team 4)
  • Iwatate Saho - 13th Generation (さっほー Sahhoo) (Team 4)
  • Umeta Ayano - 13th Generation (うめたん Umetan) (Team 4)
  • Okada Ayaka - 13th Generation (あやか Ayaka) (Team 4)
  • Kitazawa Saki - 13th Generation (さっきー Sakkii) (Team 4)
  • Shinozaki Ayana - 13th Generation (あやなん Ayanan) (Team 4)
  • Takashima Yurina - 13th Generation (ゆーりん Yuurin) (Team 4)
  • Murayama Yuiri - 13th Generation (ゆいりー Yuirii) (Team 4)
  • Mogi Shinobu - 13th Generation (もぎちゃん Mogichan) (Team 4)
  • Hashimoto Hikari - 14th Generation (ひかり Hikari) (Team 4)
  • Kojima Mako - 14th Generation (こじまこ Kojimako) (Team 4)
  • Maeda Mitsuki - 14th Generation (みつき Mitsuki) (Team 4)
  • Nishino Miki - 14th Generation (みきちゃん Mikichan) (Team 4)
  • Okada Nana - 14th Generation (なぁちゃん Naachan) (Team 4)
  • Uchiyama Natsuki - 14th Generation (なっきー Nakkii) (Team 4)
  • Ichikawa Manami - 15th Generation (まなみ Manami) (Team A)
  • Owada Nana - 15th Generation (なーにゃ Naanya) (Team B)
  • Komiyama Haruka - 15th Generation (こみはる Komiharu) (Team 4)
  • Sato Kiara - 15th Generation (きぃちゃん Kiichan) (Team 4)
  • Tsuchiyasu Mizuki - 15th Generation (みずき Mizuki) (Team 4)
  • Fukuoka Seina - 15th Generation (せいちゃん Seichan) (Team B)
  • Mukaichi Mion - 15th Generation (みーおん Miion) (Team 4)
  • Yumoto Ami - 15th Generation (ゆあみ Yuami) (Team K)
  • Tatsuya Makiho - 15th Generation (まき Maki) (Team A)
  • Okawa Rio - 15th Generation (りお Rio) (Team 4)
  • Iino Miyabi - 15th Generation (みやび Miyabi) (Team A)
  • Taniguchi Megu - 15th Generation (めぐたん Megutan) (Team A)
  • Hiwatashi Yui - 2nd Generation Draftee (ゆいちゃん Yuichan) (Team A)
  • Ma Chia-Ling - AKB48 Taiwan Audition member (Team B)
  • Kubo Satone - 2nd Generation Draftee (さとぴー Satopii) (Team K)
  • Nishikawa Rei - 2nd Generation Draftee (れい Rei) (Team B)
  • Yamabe Ayu - 2nd Generation Draftee (あゆ Ayu) (Team B)
  • Chiba Erii - 2nd Generation Draftee (えりい Erii) (Team 4)
  • Suzuki Kurumi (くるるん Kururun) - 16th Generation (Team A)
  • Taguchi Manaka (まなか Manaka) - 16th Generation (Team A)
  • Maeda Ayaka (あやか Ayaka) - 16th Generation (Team A)
  • Muto Orin (おりん Orin) - 16th Generation (Team K)
  • Yasuda Kana (かなぶん Kanabun) - 16th Generation (Team K)
  • Asai Nanami (なーみん Naamin) - 16th Generation (Team 4)
  • Inagaki Kaori (かおり Kaori) - 16th Generation (Team 4)
  • Taya Misaki (たっちゃん Tacchan) - 16th Generation (Team 4)
  • Yamauchi Mizuki (ずっきー Zukkii) - 16th Generation (Team 4)
  • Nagatomo Ayami (あやみん Ayamin) - 16th Generation (Team K)
  • Yamane Suzuha (ずんちゃん Zunchan) - 16th Generation (Team A)
  • Omori Maho (まほぴょん Mahopyon) - 3rd Generation Draftee (Team B)
  • Tada Kyoka (きょうか Kyouka, きょん Kyon, 多田先輩 Tada-sensei) - 3rd Generation Draftee (Team 4)
  • Yahagi Moeka (もえちゃん Moe-chan, ふくちゃん Fuku-chan, もんた Monta, もえか Moeka, はぎもえ Hagimoe, もえにゃ Moenya) - 3rd Generation Draftee (Team K)
  • Kurosu Haruka (はーちゃん Haachan) - 16th Generation (Team 4)
  • Okada Rina (おかりな Okarina) - 3rd Generation Draftee (Team K)
  • Kobayashi Ran (らんちゃん Ran-chan, らんたん Rantan) - 3rd Generation Draftee (Team K)
  • Otake Hitomi (とっぱちゃん Toppa-chan, おおたけ Otake) - 3rd Generation Draftee (Team B)
  • Saito Haruna (はーたん Haatan) - 3rd Generation Draftee (Team B)
  • Sato Minami (さとみな Satomina) - 16th Generation (Team A)
  • Michieda Saki (さきぽん Sakipon) - 16th Generation (Team A)
  • Honda Sora (そらちゃん Sorachan) - 3rd Generation Draftee (Team A)
  • Furukawa Nazuna (なづなん Nazunan, 古川 Furukawa) - 3rd Generation Draftee (Team A)
  • Nagano Megumi (めぐみん Megumin) - 3rd Generation Draftee (Team K)
  • Ishiwata Sena (せなたん Senatan) - 3rd Generation Draftee (Team 4)
  • Homma Mai (まいちゃん Maichan) – 16th Generation (Team 4)
  • Kuramoto Miyuu (くらら Kurara, みゆう Miyuu) - 3rd Generation Draftee (Team 4)
  • Yoshihashi Yuzuka (ゆず Yuzu) - 3rd Generation Draftee (Team 4)

Transfered

Former Kenkyuusei

List of members who have graduated

Stages

# Stage name Date Performances
1 Tadaima Renaichuu
(ただいま恋愛中)
2008.05.22 - 2008.10.07 41
2 Idol no Yoake
(アイドルの夜明け)
2009.03.06 - 2010.04.12 121
3 Renai Kinshi Jourei
(恋愛禁止条例)
2010.04.17 - 2010.06.18 121
4 Theater no Megami
(シアターの女神)
2010.06.20 - 2011.04.03 151
5 RESET 2012.03.29 - 2012.09.08 56
6 Boku no Taiyou
(僕の太陽)
2012.10.26 - 2013.03.17 88
7 Pajama Drive
(パジャマドライブ)
2013.03.20 - 2013.10.27
2018.11.18 -
108
TBA
8 16th Generation Kenkyuusei
(16期研究生)
2017.02.11 - 2017.07.22 45
9 Let's Go Kenkyuusei!
(レッツゴー研究生!公演)
2017.07.28 - 2018.07.07 88

AKB48 Kenkyuusei Songs on AKB48 Albums & Singles

Chart

Team Picture Romaji Kanji Nickname Birthdate Birthplace Blood Type Age Height Agency Generation