User:HypercaneX/Birthdays (AKB48 Group)
< User:HypercaneX
Revision as of 22:56, 13 January 2019 by HypercaneX (talk | contribs)
List of birthdays of current members of AKB48 Group (not including SNH48 Group or Sakamichi for the time being).
Contents
1990
January
- 17 – Matsumura Kaori (SKE48)
1991
July
- 15 – Kashiwagi Yuki (AKB48/NGT48)
October
- 31 – Suda Akari (SKE48)
November
- 29 – Takayanagi Akane (SKE48)
December
- 28 – Oya Shizuka (AKB48)
1992
April
- 3 – Oba Mina (SKE48)
November
- 15 – Minegishi Minami (AKB48)
- 21 – Sashihara Rino (HKT48)
December
- 8 – Yokoyama Yui (AKB48)
1993
January
- 18 – Souda Sarina (SKE48)
July
- 30 – Miyazaki Miho (AKB48)
August
- 9 – Iso Kanae (AKB48)
- 23 – Takagi Yumana (SKE48)
1994
March
- 31 – Natruja Chutiwansopon (BNK48)
April
- 14 – Viviyona Apriani (JKT48)
June
- 28 – Saito Makiko (SKE48)
July
- 26 – Sakaguchi Riko (HKT48)
October
- 4 – Iwatate Saho (AKB48)
- 4 – Odan Mai (NMB48)
November
- 25 – Muto Tomu (AKB48)
December
- 5 – Ota Nao (AKB48)
- 8 – Yamauchi Suzuran (SKE48)
1995
January
- 20 – Ijiri Anna (NMB48)
February
- 12 – Tseng Shih-yu (AKB48 Team TP)
March
- 16 – Mao WeiJia (AKB48 Team SH)
- 19 – Rona Anggreani (JKT48)
April
- 24 – Chen Shih-ya (AKB48 Team TP)
May
- 12 – Nakanishi Chiyori (AKB48)
- 29 – Morita Ayaka (NMB48)
July
- 18 – Takahata Yuki (SKE48)
August
- 16 – Sano Haruka (STU48)
- 28 – Sasaki Yukari (AKB48)
September
- 9 – Mita Mao (NMB48)
- 16 – Kawakami Rena (NMB48)
- 17 – Yamaguchi Maho (NGT48)
- 20 – Punyawee Jungcharoen (BNK48)
October
- 1 – Saktia Oktapyani (JKT48)
- 16 – Nishigata Marina (NGT48)
November
- 8 – Tsuzuki Rika (SKE48)
- 14 – Uchiyama Mikoto (SKE48)
- 26 – Izuta Rina (BNK48)
- 29 – Abe Maria (AKB48 Team TP)
December
- 3 – Iriyama Anna (AKB48)
- 5 – Tanigawa Airi (NMB48)
- 10 – Yamao Rina (NMB48)
1996
January
- 5 – Tani Marika (SKE48)
- 8 – Shinozaki Ayana (AKB48)
- 12 – Takeuchi Miyu (AKB48)
- 12 – Kusaka Konomi (NMB48)
February
- 17 – Azuma Yuki (NMB48)
- 23 – Ratu Vienny Fitrilya (JKT48)
March
- 4 – Frieska Anastasia Laksani (JKT48)
April
- 22 – Aoki Shiori (SKE48)
May
- 2 – Cherprang Areekul (BNK48)
- 29 – Hori Shion (NMB48)
June
- 16 – Tanaka Kouko (STU48)
- 20 – Kurihara Sae (HKT48)
- 28 – Sumitra Duangkaew (BNK48)
July
- 4 – Sinka Juliani (JKT48)
- 14 – Lu Yu-ching (AKB48 Team TP)
- 28 – Pan Tzu-yi (AKB48 Team TP)
August
- 8 – Matsuoka Natsumi (HKT48)
- 16 – Yoshida Akari (NMB48)
- 25 – Shibuya Nagisa (NMB48)
- 29 – Kamata Natsuki (SKE48)
September
- 15 – Furuhata Nao (SKE48)
- 19 – Kodama Haruka (HKT48)
- 21 – Fuchigami Mai (HKT48)
October
- 23 – Uno Mizuki (NMB48)
November
- 7 – Okabe Rin (AKB48)
- 9 – Sato Akari (AKB48)
- 11 – Milin Dokthian (BNK48)
- 18 – Nawaporn Chansuk (BNK48)
- 21 – Komada Hiroka (HKT48)
December
- 18 – Isarapa Thawatpakdee (BNK48)
- 21 – Ma Chia-Ling (AKB48)
- 25 – Maria Genoveva Natalia Desy Purnamasari Gunawan (JKT48)
- 28 – Natalia (JKT48)
1997
January
- 14 - Mary Grace Buenaventura (MNL48)
February
- 3 - Patchanan Jiajirachote (BNK48)
- 13 - Takita Kayoko (AKB48)
- 16 - Mogi Shinobu (AKB48)
- 24 - Maira Kuyama (BNK48)
March
- 5 - Imada Mina (HKT48)
- 8 - Matsui Jurina (SKE48)
- 20 - Rachaya Tupkunanon (BNK48)
- 30 - Murase Sae (NMB48)
April
- 6 - Naiki Kokoro (NMB48)
- 9 - Kanteera Wadcharathadsanakul (BNK48)
- 17 - Kumazawa Serina (HKT48)
- 19 - Liu Jie-ming (AKB48 Team TP
- 25 - Oda Erina (AKB48)
May
- 16 - Sato Kaho (SKE48)
- 30 - Kojima Mako (AKB48)
- 31 - Motomura Aoi (HKT48)
June
- 1 - Mori Kaho (STU48)
- 3 - Ayana Shahab (JKT48)
- 5 - Kitazawa Saki (AKB48)
- 15 - Murayama Yuiri (AKB48)
July
- 5 - Murakumo Fuka (NGT48)
- 10 - Kato Rena (AKB48)
- 11 - Ishizuka Akari (NMB48)
- 20 - Tano Ayaka (NGT48)
- 26 - Moriyasu Madoka (HKT48)
- 31 - Abelaine Trinidad (MNL48)
August
- 1 - Kato Yuuka (NMB48)
- 10 - Kumazaki Haruka (SKE48)
- 11 - Nishimura Nanako (NGT48)
- 12 - Ueki Nao (HKT48)
- 23 - Nakai Rika (NGT48)
- 27 - Warattaya Deesomlert (BNK48)
September
- 20 - Tomiyoshi Asuka (HKT48)
- 20 - Onishi Momoka (AKB48)
- 24 - Takino Yumiko (STU48)
- 29 - Shimizu Maria (AKB48)
October
- 3 - Takahashi Juri (AKB48)
- 3 - Yumoto Ami (AKB48)
- 10 - Jidarpha Chamchooy (BNK48)
- 14 - Shiroma Miru (NMB48)
- 18 - Nurhayati (JKT48)
- 31 - Inagaki Kaori (AKB48)
November
- 7 - Okada Nana (AKB48/STU48)
- 13 - Okada Miku (SKE48)
- 19 - Zhou Jia-yu (AKB48 Team TP
December
- 17 - Sonia Natalia (JKT48)
- 19 - Ishikawa Kanon (SKE48)
- 30 - Takahashi Ayane (AKB48)