Undergirls Participation Table (AKB48)

From Wiki48
Jump to: navigation, search
Member Team Generation TOTAL
1st 2nd 3rd 4th 5th 6th 7th 8th 9th 10th 11th 12th 13th 14th 15th 16th 17th 18th 19th 20th #
Takayanagi Akane Team KII (SKE48) -- -- -- (35#) (23#) (24#) -- -- -- (23#) (31#) (14#) (20#) (15#) (18#) 12
Fujie Reina Graduated -- (33#) (40#) NG (40#) TB (32#) TB NG (33#) NG (35#) NG (41#) -- 10
Kato Rena Team A (AKB48) -- -- -- SP SP -- WG -- (32#) (28#) (26#) (21#) NG (36#) 8
Sato Sumire Graduated -- (31#) (34#) FG (61#) TA TA TA FG (52#) -- FG (49#) UG (75#) UG (68#) 8
Oya Masana Graduated -- -- -- (24#) DV -- (30#) -- (27#) -- -- -- (29#) -- (30#) (20#) -- (22#) 8
Kizaki Yuria Graduated -- -- -- -- (31#) (22#) (23#) (22#) NG (37#) -- 8
Ota Aika Graduated (20#) (22#) (25#) FG (52#) -- -- NG (43#) NG (42#) NG (41#) -- -- 8
Takajo Aki Graduated (23#) (13#) (12#) (17#) -- -- (20#) (26#) (30#) 7
Kikuchi Ayaka Graduated -- -- SP FG (51#) TA NG (51#) -- 7
Minegishi Minami Team K (AKB48) (16#) (14#) (15#) (14#) SP (18#) (22#) (19#) (17#) (19#) (32#) 6
Takahashi Juri Team B (AKB48) -- -- SP WG -- (28#) (25#) (15#) (11#) (12#) 6
Oba Mina Team KII (SKE48) TG -- -- SP SP (35#) -- FG (57#) TB TB NG (48#) FG (56#) (27#) (22#) (26#) (8#) 6
Kimoto Kanon Graduated -- -- SP FG (56#) (31#) FG (50#) NG (48#) UG (68#) (88#) 6
Maeda Ami Graduated -- SP SP (37#) NG (42#) TK TK TK FG (53#) TK UG (70#) -- -- 6
Nakagawa Haruka Graduated -- TG (20#) (24#) NG (44#) -- -- -- -- -- -- -- -- 6
Ishida Haruka Graduated -- TG (27#) -- FG (50#) TB TB TB NG (46#) TB FG (57#) UG (71#) -- 6
Katayama Haruka Graduated (28#) (37#) SP -- SP NG (48#) TB TB TB NG (34#) TB -- 6
Komori Mika Graduated -- (30#) (32#) SP FG (64#) TB TB TB -- 6
Yagami Kumi Graduated -- -- (38#) -- SP (28#) -- -- -- 6
Nito Moeno Graduated -- (29#) SP (31#) SP FG (55#) TA TA -- 6
Hirajima Natsumi Graduated (26#) TG TG (26#) DV (26#) FG (62#) 6
Iriyama Anna Team A (AKB48) -- -- -- SP SP -- WG TB (30#) (20#) SP (18#) -- -- 5
Kojima Mako Team K (AKB48) SP SP SP T4 NG (36#) (26#) (19#) (24#) (19#) 5
Furuhata Nao Team KII (SKE48) -- WG -- -- FG (55#) (24#) (29#) (14#) (15#) 5
Suda Akari Team E (SKE48) -- -- -- (36#) -- (29#) -- -- (16#) (10#) (18#) (7#) (6#) (2#) 5
Kodama Haruka Team H (HKT48) -- WG NG (37#) (21#) (17#) (9#) -- -- 5
Umeda Ayaka Graduated -- TG TG (32#) DV DV (22#) SP (16#) TB TB TB (19#) NG (35#) FG (56#) 5
Kuramochi Asuka Graduated (21#) (23#) DV DV (21#) SP (22#) TK TK TK NG (36#) FG (52#) -- 5
Yamada Nana Graduated -- -- -- NG (46#) (28#) -- (29#) -- 5
Mukaida Manatsu Graduated -- -- -- -- SP -- NG (35#) -- -- -- 5
Miyazaki Miho Team A (AKB48) (18#) (21#) (27#) NG (38#) TK TK TK -- TK UG (78#) -- UG (78#) -- -- 4
Muto Tomu Team K (AKB48) -- -- SP FG (49#) TA NG (45#) (24#) (16#) (10#) -- (7#) 4
Matsumura Kaori Team KII (SKE48) -- -- -- -- -- NG (34#) -- -- -- (24#) -- (17#) (13#) -- (18#) (17#) 4
Ichikawa Miori Graduated -- -- -- SP SP (39#) FG (58#) TB TB FG (57#) FG (53#) UG (79#) (81#) FG (61#) -- 4
Oshima Ryoka Graduated WG -- TA UG (80#) SP (32#) -- 4
Iwasa Misaki Graduated -- TG -- DV -- NG (33#) TB TB TB FG (56#) TB FG (49#) -- 4
Sato Amina Graduated (8#) (18#) DV DV (18#) SP (21#) TK TK TK NG (33#) TK 4
Yonezawa Rumi Graduated (22#) TG TG (34#) DV -- SP -- 4
Oku Manami Graduated -- -- -- 4
Sashihara Rino Team H (HKT48) (27#) (19#) (9#) (4#) (1#) (2#) (1#) (1#) (1#) -- 3
Tashima Meru Team H (HKT48) -- FG (55#) SP NG (38#) (32#) NG (43#) NG (40#) (26#) 3
Tomonaga Mio Team KIV (HKT48) -- -- FG (59#) SP (27#) (21#) (23#) NG (35#) NG (48#) 3
Moriyasu Madoka Team KIV (HKT48) -- WG -- -- -- -- (25#) NG (43#) FG (50#) (31#) -- 3
Miyawaki Sakura Hiatus (IZONE) -- NG (47#) (26#) (11#) (7#) (6#) (4#) (3#) 3
Kitahara Rie Graduated (13#) (16#) (13#) (13#) TK (21#) (19#) (11#) (12#) (10#) -- 3
Shimazaki Haruka Graduated TG (28#) -- SP SP SP (23#) (12#) (7#) (9#) (8#) 3
Iwata Karen Graduated -- -- SP WG TA -- SP -- 3
Matsui Rena Graduated (29#) (11#) (10#) (10#) (7#) (5#) -- 3
Kawaei Rina Graduated -- SP SP -- SP WG (25#) (16#) SP 3
Matsui Sakiko Graduated -- TG TG -- SP (38#) SP FG (53#) TA TA TA FG (60#) TA -- -- 3
Matsubara Natsumi Graduated (30#) TG TG (39#) DV DV -- SP WG TK TK TK -- 3
Masuda Yuka Graduated (25#) TG TG (25#) DV DV (20#) SP (26#) TK -- 3
Oya Shizuka Team B (AKB48) -- TG TG -- DV DV (29#) SP FG (59#) TB TB TB -- TB -- -- (87#) (98#) 10th (100#) 2
Fukuoka Seina Team B (AKB48) SP -- -- (97#) (32#) (31#) 2
Takeuchi Miyu Team B (AKB48) TG -- -- SP -- SP WG TB TB -- TB -- -- -- -- -- 2
Okada Nana Team 4 (AKB48) SP SP SP T4 FG (51#) (29#) (14#) (9#) (5#) 2
Kawamoto Saya Team 4 (AKB48) -- -- (27#) (29#) NG (41#) 2
Yamauchi Suzuran Team S (SKE48) TG (36#) -- SP SP SP FG (54#) TB TB TB FG (61#) TB UG (69#) FG (63#) UG (71#) -- -- 2
Tani Marika Team E (SKE48) -- -- -- -- -- (23#) FG (55#) UG (66#) 10th (89#) 2
Shiroma Miru Team M (NMB48) -- -- -- -- WG -- -- -- -- -- NG (43#) NG (34#) (24#) (12#) (20#) 2
Ota Yuuri Team BII (NMB48) WG -- -- -- -- -- -- -- FG (52#) (27#) (23#) 2
Yamamoto Sayaka Graduated -- (28#) (18#) (14#) (6#) (6#) (4#) -- -- 2
Tano Yuka Graduated -- -- SP NG (45#) TA NG (38#) TA NG (45#) NG (47#) -- -- -- 2
Yagura Fuuko Graduated -- -- -- -- WG -- NG (44#) NG (41#) NG (40#) NG (33#) -- -- 2
Watanabe Miyuki Graduated -- SP -- (19#) (15#) (18#) (12#) -- 2
Nagao Mariya Graduated TG -- -- SP SP SP SP NG (39#) NG (35#) TK UG (65#) UG (69#) 2
Uchida Mayumi Graduated -- TG TG -- DV -- SP WG TK TK TK -- TK -- -- 2
Furukawa Airi Graduated -- -- -- -- -- -- -- -- -- (30#) -- -- -- (27#) -- NG (37#) -- 2
Akimoto Sayaka Graduated (12#) (17#) DV DV SP (17#) SP (20#) TK TK TK -- 2
Nakatsuka Tomomi Graduated -- TG TG -- DV -- SP WG TA TA TA -- 2
Hata Sawako Graduated -- -- -- -- -- (33#) -- (25#) -- -- 2
Mukaichi Mion Team A (AKB48) SP -- NG (44#) (13#) (17#) (13#) 1
Yokoyama Yui Team A (AKB48) TG -- -- (19#) (15#) (13#) (13#) (10#) (11#) (7#) (6#) 1
Komiyama Haruka Team K (AKB48) SP -- -- (21#) FG (52#) FG (52#) 1
Iwatate Saho Team B (AKB48) WG SP SP SP SP T4 UG (66#) -- FG (51#) NG (42#) (22#) 1
Sasaki Yukari Team B (AKB48) -- SP SP WG SP SP -- TA NG (47#) FG (50#) NG (38#) NG (43#) NG (44#) 1
Oguri Yui Team 8 (AKB48) -- -- -- FG (51#) (25#) 1
Kuranoo Narumi Team 8 (AKB48) -- -- NG (34#) (30#) FG (49#) 1
Kitagawa Ryoha Team S (SKE48) -- SP -- -- UG (66#) FG (64#) FG (64#) (27#) 1
Arai Yuki Team KII (SKE48) -- -- (86#) FG (58#) (28#) 1
Souda Sarina Team KII (SKE48) -- FG (55#) (30#) (8#) (11#) 1
Takeuchi Saki Team KII (SKE48) -- -- -- -- -- (31#) FG (56#) FG (51#) 1
Sugawara Maya Team E (SKE48) -- -- (29#) 1
Yoshida Akari Team M (NMB48) -- -- -- -- WG -- -- FG (50#) -- UG (72#) FG (64#) UG (77#) (16#) (14#) 1
Jo Eriko Team BII (NMB48) -- -- -- WG -- -- -- (89#) UG (79#) 1
Tanaka Miku Team H (HKT48) -- -- FG (45#) (28#) (10#) 1
Matsuoka Natsumi Team H (HKT48) -- WG -- -- -- -- FG (64#) FG (51#) NG (46#) FG (59#) FG (55#) 1
Fuchigami Mai Team KIV (HKT48) -- -- -- -- -- -- (31#) NG (40#) NG (34#) NG (40#) 1
Kato Minami Team NIII (NGT48) UG (76#) UG (71#) (30#) 1
Takakura Moeka Team NIII (NGT48) -- (25#) UG (67#) 1
Nishigata Marina Team NIII (NGT48) -- NG (41#) (24#) 1
Nakai Rika Team G (NGT48) (96#) (23#) NG (37#) 1
Nara Miharu Team G (NGT48) -- -- (21#) 1
Abe Maria AKB48 Team TP -- -- -- SP SP -- WG TK TK -- TK -- -- -- -- -- 1
Yabuki Nako Hiatus (IZONE) -- -- (28#) NG (37#) (9#) 1
Okita Ayaka Graduated -- -- -- -- WG -- -- -- -- -- -- -- (25#) NG (48#) -- 1
Kojima Natsuki Graduated -- SP SP -- SP WG TB TB -- TB -- -- -- -- -- 1
Chikano Rina Graduated -- TG TG -- DV DV -- SP WG TK TK TK -- TK -- -- -- -- 1
Shimada Haruka Graduated TG -- -- SP SP -- SP WG TK TK -- TK -- -- -- -- 1
Suto Ririka Graduated -- FG (55#) NG (44#) (20#) 1
Tanabe Miku Graduated -- TG TG -- DV DV -- SP WG TB TB TB -- TB UG (71#) -- -- -- 1
Suzuki Mariya Graduated -- TG TG -- DV DV -- SP WG -- -- -- -- TA -- -- -- -- 1
Ishida Anna Graduated -- -- -- -- -- -- -- -- WG TB TB TB -- -- -- UG (77#) -- -- 1
Nakata Chisato Graduated -- TG TG -- DV DV -- SP NG (37#) TK TK TK -- TK -- -- -- -- 1
Yabushita Shu Graduated WG -- -- FG (49#) -- FG (59#) FG (60#) NG (39#) -- 1
Nakamura Mariko Graduated TG -- -- SP -- SP WG TB TB TB -- TB -- -- -- -- 1
Shibata Aya Graduated -- -- -- -- -- WG -- -- -- (17#) -- (15#) (15#) -- 1
Kobayashi Kana Graduated -- TG TG -- DV DV -- SP NG (41#) TK TK TK -- TK -- -- -- 1
Yogi Keira Graduated -- -- -- -- WG -- -- -- -- 1
Nakamata Shiori Graduated -- -- SP WG TA TA TA -- 1
Ogiso Shiori Graduated -- -- -- -- -- (32#) -- -- -- 1
Nakaya Sayaka Graduated -- TG TG -- DV DV -- SP NG (36#) TK TK -- 1
Sato Natsuki Graduated -- TG TG -- DV DV -- SP WG TA -- 1
Ohori Megumi Graduated (24#) -- -- -- -- -- -- -- -- -- 1
Mori Anna Graduated TG -- -- SP -- 1


Legend:

  • ✔ = was part of the single as Undergirls
  • = was the center of the Undergirls song
  • ★ = was part of the single as Senbatsu
  • TG = was part of the single as Theater Girls
  • DV = was part of the single as DIVA
  • TA/TK/TB/T4/T8 = was part of the single but only for a team song (TA=Team A, TK= Team K, etc.)
  • SP = was part of the single but not as Senbatsu, Undergirls, team songs, etc.
  • -- = was not part of the single, but still remained a member of any group (only exception is 5th Senbatsu Election, since graduated members were allowed to participate)
  • = an empty space means the member was not part of the single (due to graduation, not being part at the time of release, etc.)
  • the colored columns were Undergirls selected by Senbatsu Elections. White columns represent eligible members who declined to participate.
  • NG/FG/UG/WG = was part of the single as Next Girls, Future Girls, Upcoming Girls, or Waiting Girls respectively (applies only to election singles)
  • In the event in which a member holds a concurrent position, only their primary team is listed.
Undergirls Participation Table (Early 2013)

Outdated Participation Table