Difference between revisions of "AKB48 Group Spring Festival in Yokohama Stadium"
m (→NGT48 Senbatsu (15:45-16:16)) |
m (→Performing Members) |
||
Line 4: | Line 4: | ||
==Performing Members== | ==Performing Members== | ||
− | + | {| class="wikitable sortable mw-collapsible" | |
− | + | |- | |
− | + | ! Team | |
− | + | ! Members | |
− | + | |- | |
− | + | | '''[[Team A]]''' | |
− | + | | [[Kato Rena]], [[Goto Moe]], [[Shinozaki Ayana]], [[Suzuki Kurumi]], [[Taguchi Manaka]], [[Chiba Erii]], [[Nishikawa Rei]], [[Maeda Ayaka]], [[Miyazaki Miho]], [[Mukaichi Mion]], [[Yamane Suzuha]], [[Yokoyama Yui]] | |
− | + | |- | |
− | + | | '''[[Team K]]''' | |
− | + | | [[Ichikawa Manami]], [[Kojima Mako]], [[Komiyama Haruka]], [[Shimoguchi Hinana]] [[Nagatomo Ayami]], [[Minegishi Minami]], [[Muto Orin]], [[Mogi Shinobu]], [[Yasuda Kana]], [[Yahagi Moeka]], [[Yumoto Ami]] | |
− | + | |- | |
− | + | | '''[[Team B]]''' | |
− | + | | [[Iwatate Saho]], [[Omori Maho]], [[Oya Shizuka]], [[Kashiwagi Yuki]], [[Kitazawa Saki]], [[Kubo Satone]], [[Sasaki Yukari]], [[Tatsuya Makiho]], [[Taniguchi Megu]], [[Nakanishi Chiyori]], [[Hiwatashi Yui]], [[Fukuoka Seina]], [[Yamabe Ayu]] | |
− | + | |- | |
− | + | | '''[[Team 4]]''' | |
− | + | | [[Asai Nanami]], [[Inagaki Kaori]], [[Okada Nana]], [[Kawamoto Saya]], [[Sato Kiara]], [[Tada Kyoka]], [[Tatsuya Makiho]], [[Ma Chia-Ling]], [[Murayama Yuiri]], [[Yamauchi Mizuki]] | |
− | + | |- | |
− | + | | '''[[Team 8]]''' | |
− | + | | [[Okabe Rin]], [[Oguri Yui]], [[Ota Nao]], [[Oda Erina]], [[Onishi Momoka]], [[Utada Hatsuka]], [[Kawahara Misaki]], [[Kuranoo Narumi]], [[Gyoten Yurina]], [[Sakaguchi Nagisa]], [[Sato Akari]], [[Sato Nanami]], [[Shitao Miu]], [[Shimizu Maria]], [[Takahashi Ayane]], [[Tanikawa Hijiri]], [[Nakano Ikumi]], [[Nagano Serika]], [[Hama Sayuna]], [[Hitomi Kotone]], [[Yamada Nanami]], [[Yokoyama Yui (Team 8)|Yokoyama Yui]], [[Yoshikawa Nanase]] | |
− | + | |- | |
− | + | | '''[[AKB48 Kenkyuusei]]''' | |
+ | | [[Kurosu Haruka]], [[Sato Minami]], [[Homma Mai]], [[Michieda Saki]] | ||
+ | |- | ||
+ | | '''[[Team S]]''' | ||
+ | | [[Inoue Ruka]], [[Kitagawa Ryoha]], [[Matsui Jurina]], [[Nojima Kano]] | ||
+ | |- | ||
+ | | '''[[Team KII]]''' | ||
+ | | [[Aoki Shiori]], [[Arai Yuki]], [[Ego Yuna]], [[Oba Mina]], [[Kitano Ruka]], [[Takeuchi Saki]], [[Hidaka Yuzuki]], [[Furuhata Nao]] | ||
+ | |- | ||
+ | | '''[[Team E]]''' | ||
+ | | [[Ida Reona]], [[Kamata Natsuki]], [[Kumazaki Haruka]], [[Goto Rara]], [[Sato Kaho]], [[Suenaga Oka]], [[Sugawara Maya]], [[Suda Akari]] | ||
+ | |- | ||
+ | | '''[[Team N]]''' | ||
+ | | [[Ota Yuuri]], [[Kawakami Chihiro]], [[Murase Sae]], [[Yoshida Akari]] | ||
+ | |- | ||
+ | | '''[[Team M]]''' | ||
+ | | [[Shibuya Nagisa]], [[Shiroma Miru]], [[Kawakami Rena]], [[Yasuda Momone]] | ||
+ | |- | ||
+ | | '''[[Team BII]]''' | ||
+ | | [[Umeyama Cocona]], [[Kato Yuuka]], [[Kojima Karin]], [[Shiotsuki Keito]], [[Jonishi Rei]], [[Naiki Kokoro]], [[Yamamoto Ayaka]], [[Yamamoto Mikana]] | ||
+ | |- | ||
+ | | '''[[Team H]]''' | ||
+ | | [[Kojina Yui]], [[Sashihara Rino]], [[Tashima Meru]], [[Tanaka Miku]], [[Toyonaga Aki]], [[Matsuoka Natsumi]], [[Watanabe Akari]] | ||
+ | |- | ||
+ | | '''[[Team KIV]]''' | ||
+ | | [[Unjo Hirona]], [[Jitoe Nene]], [[Fuchigami Mai]], [[Murashige Anna]], [[Motomura Aoi]], [[Moriyasu Madoka]] | ||
+ | |- | ||
+ | | '''[[Team TII]]''' | ||
+ | | [[Oda Ayaka]], [[Kurihara Sae]], [[Matsuoka Hana]], [[Matsumoto Hinata]], [[Miyazaki Sono]], [[Yamashita Emiri]] | ||
+ | |- | ||
+ | | '''[[HKT48 Kenkyuusei]]''' | ||
+ | | [[Mizukami Rimika]] | ||
+ | |- | ||
+ | | '''[[Team NIII]]''' | ||
+ | | [[Ogino Yuka]], [[Kato Minami]], [[Sato Anju]], [[Seiji Reina]], [[Takakura Moeka]], [[Tano Ayaka]], [[Nishigata Marina]], [[Nishimura Nanako]], [[Yamada Noe]] | ||
+ | |- | ||
+ | | '''[[Team G]]''' | ||
+ | | [[Oguma Tsugumi]], [[Kado Yuria]], [[Kusakabe Aina]], [[Nakai Rika]], [[Nakamura Ayuka]], [[Nara Miharu]], [[Homma Hinata]], [[Murakumo Fuka]] | ||
+ | |- | ||
+ | | '''[[NGT48 Kenkyuusei]]''' | ||
+ | | [[Otsuka Nanami]], [[Ogoe Haruka]], [[Kawagoe Saya]], [[Komiyama Sara]], [[Sogabe Yume]], [[Takazawa Tomoka]], [[Terada Hina]], [[Tominaga Yuu]], [[Furusawa Mana]], [[Furutate Aoi]], [[Mashimo Kaho]], [[Mimura Hino]], [[Morohashi Hinata]], [[Yamazaki Mirii]], [[Watanabe Ayusa]] | ||
+ | |- | ||
+ | | '''[[STU48 Kenkyuusei]]''' | ||
+ | |[[Ishida Chiho]], [[Ishida Minami]], [[Isogai Kanon]], [[Ichioka Ayumi]], [[Imamura Mitsuki]], [[Iwata Hina]], [[Otani Marina]], [[Oki Yuuka]], [[Kai Kokoa]], [[Kadowaki Miyuna]], [[Takino Yumiko]], [[Tanaka Kouko]], [[Torobu Yuri]], [[Fukuda Akari]], [[Nakamura Mai]] | ||
+ | |- | ||
+ | | '''Graduated Members''' | ||
+ | |[[Nishino Miki]] | ||
+ | |} | ||
==Stage A== | ==Stage A== |
Revision as of 08:51, 28 April 2019
AKB48 Group Spring Festival in Yokohama Stadium (AKB48グループ 春のLIVEフェス in 横浜スタジアム) was held on April 27, 2019, in Yokohama Stadium in Yokohama, Japan. It features AKB48, SKE48, NMB48, HKT48, NGT48 and STU48. It also contained Kojima Mako's graduation ceremony.
Performing Members
Stage A
Team 8 Senbatsu (13:00-13:30)
- 1. Hachinosu Dance
- 2. Shishunki no Adrenaline
- 3. Birth
- 4. Kiss Made 100 Mile
- 5. Blue rose (Yokoyama Yui, Kuranoo Narumi, Okabe Rin, Oda Erina)
- 6. Seifuku no Hane
- 7. Hotei Sokudo to Yuuetsukan
- 8. 47 no Suteki na Machi e
NMB48 Senbatsu (14:00-14:30)
- 1. Tokonoma Seiza Musume
- 2. HA!
- 3. Nagiichi
- 4. Bokura no Eureka
- 5. Oh My God!
- 6. Kitagawa Kenji
- 7. Rashikuniai
- 8. Durian Shounen
- 9. Warota People
SKE48 Senbatsu (15:00-15:30)
- 1. Gonna Jump (Goto Rara Center)
- 2. Stand by you (Matsui Jurina Center)
- 3. Oki Doki
- 4. Oogoe Diamond (Matsui Jurina Center)
- 5. Sentimental Train (Matsui Jurina Center)
- 6. 1!2!3!4! YOROSHIKU!
- 7. Pareo wa Emerald
NGT48 Senbatsu (15:45-16:16)
- 1. NGT48
- 2. Midori to Mori no Undokouen (Takakura Moeka Center)
- 3. Seishun Dokei (Nakai Rika Center)
- 4. Sekai wa Doko Made Aozora na no ka? (Ogino Yuka Center)
- 5. Haru wa Doko kara kuru no ka? (Homma Hinata Center)
- 6. Sekai no Hito e
- 7. Max Toki 315go (Takakura Moeka Center)
HKT48 Senbatsu (16:35-17:15)
- 1. Rock da yo, Jinsei wa...
- 2. Hayaokuri Calendar
- 3. Melon Juice
- 4. Ishi
- 5. Shekarashika
- 6. Sakura, Minna de Tabeta (Tashima Meru and Tanaka Miku Center)
- 7. 12byou (Tanaka Miku and Matsuoka Hana Center)
- 8. Saikou ka yo (Matsuoka Hana Center)
STU48 Senbatsu (17:30-18:00)
- 1. Yume Chikara
- 2. Pedal to Sharin to Kita Michi to
- 3. Kimi no Koto ga Suki Dakara
- 4. Kurayami
- 5. Omoidasete Yokatta
- 6. Kaze wo Matsu
- 7. Shukko
AKB48 Senbatsu (18:15-19:30)
- Note: This was also Kojima Mako's graduation ceremony.
- 1. RIVER
- 2. Haru no Hikari Chikadzuita Natsu
- 3. High Tension
- 4. Namida no Hyomen Choryoku (Kojima Mako, Okada Nana, Mukaichi Mion, Kato Rena)
- 5. Kokoro no Hashi no Sofa (Kojima Mako, Minegishi Minami, Yokoyama Yui)
- 6. Seijun Tired (Tentoumu Chu!
- 7. Sakura no Ki ni Narou (Kojima Mako
- 8. Seijun Philosophy
- 9. First Rabbit (Chiba Erii, Yokoyama Yui, Nishikawa Rei, Ego Yuna, Suenaga Oka, Takeuchi Saki, Umeyama Cocona, Shiotsuki Keito, Jonishi Rei, Unjo Hirona, Tsukiashi Amane, Matsumoto Hinata, Oguma Tsugumi, Kusakabe Aina, Seiji Reina, Ishida Minami, Imamura Mitsuki, Iwata Hina
- 10. AKB Festival
- 11. 10nen Sakura
Stage B
Homma Hinata Solo Concert (13:45-14:00)
Ishida Chiho Solo Concert (14:45-15:00)
- 1. Iiwake Maybe
- 2. Enkyori Poster
- 3. Candy
- 4. Seventeen
- 5. Zutto Zutto
Shiroma Miru Solo Concert (16:15-16:30)
Takahashi Team B
Stage C
Sucheese (13:30-13:45)
- 1. Saikyou Twintail
- 2. Niji no Tsukurikata (Umeyama Cocona Center)
- 3. Kanpeki Gu~no ne (Ishida Chiho Center)
- 4. Okujo Kara Sakebu
2ki (14:30-14:45)
- 1. NGT48
- 2. Kokoro ni Taiyou
- 3. Iiwake Maybe
- 4. Drone Jealousy
Hinokoku Kumamaoto Sanjushi (15:30-15:45)
Okabe Team A (16:30-16:45)
- 1. AKB Sanjou!
- 2. Romantic Junbichuu
- 3. Lavender Field
- 4. Hikoukigumo
Queentet (18:00-18:15)
- 1. Which one
- 2. Kanojo ni Naremasu ka?
- 3. Amai Mousou
- 4. Choose me
- 5. Mosh & Dive
Stage D
Sakae 6-kisei (13:30-13:45)
- 1. Koi wo Kataru Shijin ni Narenakute... (Kamata Natsuki Center)
- 2. 6-ki Oshi
- 3. Igai ni Mango
- 4. Oki Doki
16 Enpi-Chu (14:30-14:45)
Yuu Naa (15:30-15:45)
Murayama Team 4
Chou (18:00-18:15)
Stage E
Tanaka Miku Solo Concert (13:35-14:00)
Sakaguchi Nagisa Solo Concert (14:45-15:00)
- 1. Nagiichi
- 2. Hatsukoi Hills
- 3. [Mayu no Tame ni|Nagi no Tame ni]
- 4. Sobakasu no Kiss
Nojima Kano Solo Concert (16:15-16:30)
Komiyama Team K (17:15-17:30)
- 1. GAGAGA (Kojima Mako Center)
- 2. Korogaru Ishi ni Nare
- 3. Saishuu Bell ga Naru
- 4. Scrap & Build
- 5. Sougen no Kiseki
Trivia
- Nishino Miki made a guest appearance during Kojima Mako's graduation ceremony.