AKB48 Request Hour Setlist Best 100 2011

From Wiki48
Jump to: navigation, search
DVD Release

Contents

General Information

Artist
AKB48
Concert
AKB48 Request Hour Setlist Best 100 2011 (AKB48 リクエストアワー セットリストベスト100 2011)
Place
SHIBUYA-AX
Dates
January 20th to 23rd, 2011

Description

Requesthourlogo2011.jpg

AKB48 Request Hour Setlist Best 100 2011 is AKB48's 4th Request Hour. A voting ticket was included in Beginner's limited edition. All songs out at the time of voting were available to vote, with the exception of the medleys in A3 and K3, Sakura no Hanabiratachi 2008, the Baby! Baby! Baby! remixes, AKB's cover of Idoling!!!'s Moteki no Uta, Ganbare!, 3seconds, Love Wars, and Stargazer.

Setlist

First Day

Pre-event press show: "Sakura no Ki ni Narou"
Opening MC: Takahashi Minami, Itano Tomomi, Kasai Tomomi
00. overture
100. Kioku no Dilemma (Oshima Mai, Masuda Yuka, Noro Kayo, Sato Yukari)
99. Jibun rashisa (Watanabe Mayu, Yokoyama Yui, Sato Sumire)
97. (Tie) AKB Sanjou! (Kojima Haruna, Shinoda Mariko, Takahashi Minami, Takajo Aki, Nakata Chisato, Maeda Atsuko, Itano Tomomi, Fujie Reina, Minegishi Minami, Kitahara Rie, Sato Amina, Kuramochi Asuka, Nakatsuka Tomomi, Nonaka Misato, Matsui Sakiko)
MC1
97. (tie) Kiss no Ryuusei (No Sleeves)
96. Seishun no Flag (Watarirouka Hashiritai)
95. Seishun no Komorebi (No Sleeves)
94. Shiroi Tulip (Watarirouka Hashiritai (Without Kikuchi Ayaka))
93. Aru Aki no Hi no Koto (French Kiss)
92. Koi wo Kataru Shijin ni Narenakute... (SKE48)
MC2 (SKE48)
91. Mokugekisha (Team A)
90. Blue rose (Akimoto Sayaka, Ohori Megumi, Masuda Yuka, Miyazawa Sae)
MC3 (Akimoto Sayaka, Ohori Megumi, Masuda Yuka, Miyazawa Sae)
89. Kokoro no Hane (Team Dragon from AKB48)
88. Ookami to Pride (Yagami Kumi, Kizaki Yuria)
87. Boku no YELL (Theatre Girls (Without Hirajima Natsumi, Ishiguro Atsuki, Ueki Asaka, Kinumoto Momoko, Sano Yuriko, Takamatsu Eri, Fujimoto Sara))
86. Dear my teacher (Kojima Haruna, Shinoda Mariko, Takahashi Minami, Maeda Atsuko, Itano Tomomi, Minegishi Minami, Hirajima Natsumi, Urano Kazumi, Sato Yukari, Ohe Tomomi, Oshima Mai, Orii Ayumi, Kawasaki Nozomi, Komatani Hitomi, Tojima Hana, Narita Risa, Hoshino Michiru, Masuyama Kayano, Watanabe Shiho)
MC4 (Original Team A)
85. 16nin Shimai no Uta (Matsubara Natsumi, Kobayashi Kana, Sato Natsuki)
MC5 (Ohori Megumi, Noro Kayo, Sato Yukari, Urano Kazumi)
84. Sakura no Shiori (AKB48)
83. BINGO! (Kenkyuusei)
82. Tane (No Sleeves)
MC6 (Kitahara Rie, Ishida Haruka, Uchida Mayumi, Nito Moeno, Nakatsuka Tomomi, Chikano Rina)
81. Tonari no Banana (Kasai Tomomi, Ichikawa Miori)
80. Kuroi Tenshi (Maeda Atsuko, Fujie Reina, Takajo Aki)
79. Higurashi no Koi (Takahashi Minami, Masuda Yuka)
MC7 (Watanabe Mayu, Ota Aika, Tanabe Miku, Nakaya Sayaka)
78. Nounai Paradise (Matsubara Natsumi, Akimoto Sayaka, Umeda Ayaka, Oshima Yuko, Miyazawa Sae, Oku Manami, Kasai Tomomi, Kobayashi Kana, Sato Natsuki, Masuda Yuka, Ohori Megumi, Noro Kayo, Takada Ayana, Hayano Kaoru, Kuramochi Asuka, Yokoyama Yui)
77. Omoide Ijou (Matsui Jurina, Kinoshita Yukiko, Hiramatsu Kanako)
MC8 (Takahashi Minami, Oshima Yuko, Kashiwagi Yuki)
76. Sakura no Hanabiratachi (Ohe Tomomi, Oshima Mai, Orii Ayumi, Kawasaki Nozomi, Komatani Hitomi, Tojima Hana, Narita Risa, Hoshino Michiru, Masuyama Kayano, Watanabe Shiho, Takada Ayana, Hayano Kaoru)

Encore

Koi no Onawa (Team Z - Oshima Yuko, Kitahara Rie, Takajo Aki, Akimoto Sayaka, Miyazawa Sae, Matsubara Natsumi, Sato Natsuki, Kuramochi Asuka, Yonezawa Rumi, Sato Amina, Matsui Rena, Takayanagi Akane, Hiramatsu Kanako, Ohori Megumi, Sato Yukari, Akita Kazue)
Valentine Kiss (Watarirouka Hashiritai 7)
Chance no Junban (AKB48)
Ponytail to shushu (All)

Second Day

Opening MC: Oshima Yuko
00. overture
75. Sougen no Kiseki (Akimoto Sayaka, Miyazawa Sae, Ohori Megumi, Masuda Yuka, Sato Natsuki, Kasai Tomomi, Oku Manami, Noro Kayo, Oshima Yuko, Matsubara Natsumi, Umeda Ayaka, Kobayashi Kana, Kuramochi Asuka, Chikano Rina, Yokoyama Yui, Kikuchi Ayaka)
MC1 (Chikano Rina, Noro Kayo, Ohori Megumi, Yokoyama Yui)
74. Yasai Sisters (Iwasa Misaki, Ota Aika, Kuramochi Asuka, Kojima Haruna, Sashihara Rino, Shinoda Mariko, Takajo Aki, Takahashi Minami, Maeda Atsuko, Maeda Ami, Akimoto Sayaka, Itano Tomomi, Oshima Yuko, Nito Moeno, Minegishi Minami, Miyazawa Sae, Kasai Tomomi, Kashiwagi Yuki, Kitahara Rie, Komori Mika, Sato Sumire, Miyazaki Miho, Watanabe Mayu, Matsui Jurina, Matsui Rena)
MC2 (Akimoto Sayaka, Maeda Atsuko, Kasai Tomomi, Itano Tomomi)
73. 3seconds (Persona)
72. Gyu (Watarirouka Hashiritai)
71. Aozora Kataomoi (SKE48)
70. Kokoro no Hashi no Sofa (Oshima Yuko, Umeda Ayaka, Fujie Reina)
MC3 (Oshima Yuko, Matsui Jurina, Matsui Rena)
69. Namida no SeeSaw Game (Undergirls)
MC4 (Masuda Yuka, Umeda Ayaka, Fujie Reina, Kuramochi Asuka)
68. Tenshi no Shippo (Ota Aika, Nakaya Sayaka, Nakatsuka Tomomi)
67. Arashi no Yoru ni wa (Miyazaki Miho, Komori Mika, Suzuki Mariya, Sato Natsuki)
66. Seventeen (Kojima Haruna, Sashihara Rino, Shinoda Mariko, Takajo Aki, Takahashi Minami, Maeda Atsuko, Itano Tomomi, Oshima Yuko, Minegishi Minami, Miyazawa Sae, Kasai Tomomi, Kashiwagi Yuki, Kitahara Rie, Watanabe Mayu, Iwasa Misaki, Matsui Sakiko)
MC5 (Matsui Sakiko, Takajo Aki, Nonaka Misato, Iwasa Misaki)
65. Honest Man (Team B)
MC6 (Takayanagi Akane, Ogiso Shiori, Yagami Kumi, Kinoshita Yukiko, Oya Masana (SKE48))
64. Mayu no Tame ni (Watanabe Mayu)
63. Sasae (Akimoto Sayaka, Miyazawa Sae, Ohori Megumi, Masuda Yuka, Sato Natsuki, Kasai Tomomi, Oku Manami, Noro Kayo, Oshima Yuko, Matsubara Natsumi, Umeda Ayaka, Kobayashi Kana, Kuramochi Asuka, Chikano Rina, Yokoyama Yui, Kikuchi Ayaka)
MC7 (Sashihara Rino, Kitahara Rie, Kobayashi Kana, Oku Manami, Suzuki Mariya)
61. (Tie) Yuuhi wo miteiru ka? (Kojima Haruna, Takahashi Minami, Maeda Atsuko, Oshima Yuko, Minegishi Minami, Miyazawa Sae, Kasai Tomomi, Watanabe Mayu, Kashiwagi Yuki)
61. (Tie) GAGAGA (SDN48)
MC8 SDN48
60. Baby! Baby! Baby! (Kojima Haruna, Shinoda Mariko, Takahashi Minami, Maeda Atsuko, Akimoto Sayaka, Itano Tomomi, Umeda Ayaka, Oshima Yuko, Minegishi Minami, Miyazawa Sae, Kasai Tomomi, Kashiwagi Yuki, Watanabe Mayu, Ota Aika, Kuramochi Asuka, Sashihara Rino, Takajo Aki, Nito Moeno, Kitahara Rie, Miyazaki Miho)
MC9 (Mukaida Manatsu (SKE48), Sato Natsuki, Hirajima Natsumi, Matsubara Natsumi)
59. Majisuka Rock'n'Roll (Maeda Atsuko, Takahashi Minami, Shinoda Mariko, Kojima Haruna, Oshima Yuko, Akimoto Sayaka, Itano Tomomi, Miyazaki Miho, Kashiwagi Yuki, Watanabe Mayu, Matsui Jurina, Matsui Rena)
58. Junjou Shugi (Katayama Haruka, Nito Moeno, Nakaya Sayaka)
57. Tengoku Yarou (Urano Kazumi, Kohara Haruka, Nakagawa Haruka, Nakatsuka Tomomi)
56. Nakeru Basho (DIVA)
55. Relax! (No Sleeves)
MC10 (Takahashi Minami, Minegishi Minami, Kojima Haruna)
54. Tsundere! (Itano Tomomi, Sato Amina, Kitahara Rie)
53. Korogaru Ishi ni Nare (Akimoto Sayaka, Miyazawa Sae, Ohori Megumi, Masuda Yuka, Sato Natsuki, Kasai Tomomi, Oku Manami, Noro Kayo, Oshima Yuko, Matsubara Natsumi, Umeda Ayaka, Kobayashi Kana, Kuramochi Asuka, Chikano Rina, Yokoyama Yui, Kikuchi Ayaka)
52. Nagisa no CHERRY (Maeda Atsuko, Kato Rena, Kanazawa Yuuki, Ichikawa Miori)
MC11 (Miyazawa Sae, Nakagawa Haruka, Shinoda Mariko)
51. Theater no Megami (Team B)

Encore

Dear J (Itano Tomomi)
If (French Kiss)
Shuumatsu Not yet (Not yet)
Heavy Rotation (All)

Third Day

Opening MC: Kashiwagi Yuki
00. overture
50. Boku Dake no value (Under Girls)
MC1 (Maeda Ami, Takahashi Minami, Ishida Anna (SKE48))
49. Gyakuten Oujisama (Uchida Mayumi, Minegishi Minami, Nakatsuka Tomomi)
48. Kuchi Utsushi no Chocolate (Ota Aika, Kashiwagi Yuki, Hirajima Natsumi)
47. Kataomoi no Taikakusen (Komori Mika, Nito Moeno, Yonezawa Rumi)
46. Mushi no Ballad (Akimoto Sayaka)
45. Only Today (Kojima Haruna, Shinoda Mariko, Takahashi Minami, Maeda Atsuko, Itano Tomomi, Minegishi Minami, Satou Yukari, Iwasa Misaki, Kuramochi Asuka, Takajo Aki, Nakata Chisato, Nonaka Misato, Fujie Reina, Satou Amina, Kitahara Rie, Miyazaki Miho)
44. End Roll (Matsubara Natsumi, Oshima Yuko, Umeda Ayaka, Noro Kayo)
MC2 (Noro Kayo, Nito Moeno, Miyazaki Miho, Akimoto Sayaka)
43. Lucky Seven (Iwasa Misaki, Kojima Haruna, Sashihara Rino, Shinoda Mariko, Takajo Aki, Takahashi Minami, Maeda Atsuko, Itano Tomomi, Oshima Yuko, Minegishi Minami, Miyazawa Sae, Kasai Tomomi, Kashiwagi Yuki, Kitahara Rie, Komori Mika, Watanabe Mayu)
MC3 (Satou Natsuki, Nakata Chisato, Katayama Haruka, Miyazawa Sae, Matsubara Natsumi, Satou Amina, Matsui Sakiko)
42. Kanpeki Gu~no ne (Watarirouka Hashiritai (Without Kikuchi Ayaka))
41. Aitakatta (NMB48)
40. Miniskirt no Yosei (Mori Anna, Takeuchi Miyu, Shimada Haruka)
39. MARIA (Umeda Ayaka, Masuda Yuka, Kasai Tomomi)
MC4 (NMB48)
38. Majijo Teppen Blues
MC5 (Watanabe Mayu, Shinoda Mariko, Maeda Atsuko, Oshima Yuko, Matsui Jurina)
37. Seifuku Resistance (Nito Moeno, Itano Tomomi, Yokoyama Yui)
36. Enjou Rousen (Sashihara Rino, Takajo Aki)
MC6 (Satou Yukari, Nachu)
35. Kimi to Niji to Taiyou to (AKB48)
MC7 (Team A)
34. Kanojo ni Naremasu ka? (Team K)
MC8 (Team K without Miyazawa Sae, Nonaka Misato, Yonezawa Rumi)
33. Kiseki wa ma ni Awanai (Nonaka Misato, Miyazawa Sae, Yonezawa Rumi)
32. Gomen ne, SUMMER (Kizaki Yuria, Matsui Jurina, Matsui Rena, Yagami Kumi, Ishida Anna, Takayanagi Akane, Mukaida Manatsu)
31. Choose me! (Team YJ)
30. Temodemo no Namida (Kashiwagi Yuki, Saeki Mika)
29. Bird (Shinoda Mariko, Takahashi Minami, Miyazawa Sae)
28. Kimi ni Tsuite (MINT)
27. Zutto Mae Kara (French Kiss)
MC9 (Kikuchi Ayaka, Kashiwagi Yuki, Tanabe Miku, Saeki Mika, Yonezawa Rumi, Watanabe Mayu, Nakatsuka Tomomi)
26. RESET (Team K)

Encore

NMB48 (NMB48)
If (French Kiss)
Kiseki wa Yoru Umareru (Takahashi Minami)
Watashi wa Watashi (Minegishi Minami)
Cloudy sky (Kojima Haruna)
Shoujotachi yo (Kojima Haruna, Sashihara Rino, Shinoda Mariko, Takajo Aki, Takahashi Minami, Maeda Atsuko, Itano Tomomi, Oshima Yuko, Minegishi Minami, Miyazawa Sae, Yokoyama Yui, Kasai Tomomi, Kashiwagi Yuki, Kitahara Rie, Miyazaki Miho, Watanabe Mayu)

Final Day

Opening MC (Maeda Atsuko)
00. overture
25. Itoshisa no Accel (Takahashi Minami)
24. 1!2!3!4! YOROSHIKU! (SKE48)
MC1 (Yokoyama Yui, Miyazawa Sae, Minegishi Minami)
23. Pioneer (Team A)
22. Kareha no Station (Matsui Rena)
MC2 (Matsui Rena, Yagami Kumi, Kimoto Kanon, Matsui Jurina
21. Shonichi (Oota Aika, Katayama Haruka, Nakagawa Haruka, Nakaya Sayaka, Tanabe Miku, Yonezawa Rumi, Kashiwagi Yuki, Hirajima Natsumi, Watanabe Mayu, Urano Kazumi, Sashihara Rino, Uchida Mayumi, Nakatsuka Tomomi, Nito Moeno, Komori Mika, Kohara Haruka)
MC3 (Hirajima Natsumi, Kohara Haruka, Urano Kazumi)
20. Namida Surprise! (Senbatsu (Without Ono Erena) + Katayama Haruka))
19. Anata ga ite kureta kara (Katayama Haruka, Kojima Haruna, Sashihara Rino, Shinoda Mariko, Maeda Atsuko, Itano Tomomi, Oshima Yuko, Nito Moeno, Fujie Reina, Minegishi Minami, Miyazawa Sae, Kasai Tomomi, Kashiwagi Yuki, Kitahara Rie, Komori Mika, Miyazawa Sae, Watanabe Mayu)
MC4 (Ooya Shizuka, Takahashi Minami, Nakanishi Yuka, Komori Mika)
18. Uhho Uhhoho (Team K)
MC5 (Shinoda Mariko, Itano Tomomi, Takajo Aki, Kuramochi Asuka)
17. Kimi Shika (No Sleeves)
16. FIRST LOVE (Watanabe Mayu)
15. Candy (Masuda Yuka, Kasai Tomomi, Sato Amina)
MC6 (Satou Yukari, Satou Sumire, Satou Natsuki, Satou Amina)
14. RIVER (Senbatsu (Without Ono Erena) + Sashihara Rino))
13. 10nen Zakura (Senbatsu (Without Oshima Mai and Ono Erena) + Akimoto Sayaka, Yokoyama Yui))
MC7 (Furukawa Airi, Takayanagi Akane (SKE48), Watanabe Mayu, Sashihara Rino)
12. Yokaze no Shiwaza (Kashiwagi Yuki)
11. Oogoe Diamond (Kojima Haruna, Shinoda Mariko, Takahashi Minami, Takajo Aki, Nakata Chisato, Maeda Atsuko, Itano Tomomi, Fujie Reina, Minegishi Minami, Kitahara Rie, Satou Amina, Miyazaki Miho, Satou Yukari, Nonaka Misato, Matsui Sakiko, Sato Sumire)
MC8 (Matsui Sakiko, Fujie Reina, Kitahara Rie, Maeda Atsuko, Nakata Chisato, Nonaka Misato)
10. Enkyori Poster (Team PB)
9. Heart Gata Virus (No Sleeves)
8. Nakinagara Hohoende (Oshima Yuko)
7. Itoshiki Natasha (Tanabe Miku, Sashihara Rino, Katayama Haruka)
MC9 (Kojima Haruna, Oshima Yuko, Kashiwagi Yuki)
6. Kimi no Koto ga Suki dakara (Undergirls)
MC10 (Akimoto Sayaka, Takahashi Minami, Matsui Jurina)
5. Team B Oshi (Team B)
MC11 (Nakagawa Haruka, Ishida Haruka, Uchida Mayumi, Maeda Ami)
4. Iiwake Maybe (Senbatsu (Without Ono Erena) + Takajo Aki))
3. Ponytail to Shushu (Senbatsu (Without Ono Erena) + Sashihara Rino))
2. Beginner (Senbatsu)
1. Heavy Rotation (Senbatsu (Without Ono Erena) + Yokoyama Yui))

Encore

Ougon Center (AKB48 Kenkyuusei)
Kiss Made 100 Mile (MINT)
Area K (DIVA)
Guuzen no Juujiro (Undergirls)
Sakura no Ki ni Narou (Senbatsu)
Majisuka Rock'n'Roll

Announcements

- Concerts:

Yokohama Arena concerts on 25-26-27 March

- New Units:

- Other:

Personal tools
Namespaces

Variants
Actions
Stage48
Groups
All48
Navigation
Toolbox