Difference between revisions of "List of oldest members"
(→Oldest members by group) |
|||
Line 14: | Line 14: | ||
|- | |- | ||
| 1 | | 1 | ||
− | |||
− | |||
− | |||
− | |||
− | |||
− | |||
− | |||
− | |||
| [[Image:KashiwagiYukiB2019.jpg|60px|link=Kashiwagi Yuki]] | | [[Image:KashiwagiYukiB2019.jpg|60px|link=Kashiwagi Yuki]] | ||
| [[Kashiwagi Yuki]] | | [[Kashiwagi Yuki]] | ||
Line 29: | Line 21: | ||
| [[AKB48 Members#3rd Generation (Original Team B)|AKB48 3rd]] <small>(2006)</small> | | [[AKB48 Members#3rd Generation (Original Team B)|AKB48 3rd]] <small>(2006)</small> | ||
|- | |- | ||
− | | | + | | 2 |
− | |||
− | |||
− | |||
− | |||
− | |||
− | |||
− | |||
− | |||
| [[Image:SudaAkariE2019.jpg|60px|link=Suda Akari]] | | [[Image:SudaAkariE2019.jpg|60px|link=Suda Akari]] | ||
| [[Suda Akari]] | | [[Suda Akari]] | ||
Line 45: | Line 29: | ||
| [[SKE48 Members#3rd Generation|SKE48 3rd]] <small>(2009)</small> | | [[SKE48 Members#3rd Generation|SKE48 3rd]] <small>(2009)</small> | ||
|- | |- | ||
− | | | + | | 3 |
| [[Image:TakayanagiAkaneKII2019.jpg|60px|link=Takayanagi Akane]] | | [[Image:TakayanagiAkaneKII2019.jpg|60px|link=Takayanagi Akane]] | ||
| [[Takayanagi Akane]] | | [[Takayanagi Akane]] | ||
Line 53: | Line 37: | ||
| [[SKE48 Members#2nd Generation|SKE48 2nd]] <small>(2009)</small> | | [[SKE48 Members#2nd Generation|SKE48 2nd]] <small>(2009)</small> | ||
|- | |- | ||
− | | | + | | 4 |
| [[Image:OyaShizukaB2019.jpg|60px|link=Oya Shizuka]] | | [[Image:OyaShizukaB2019.jpg|60px|link=Oya Shizuka]] | ||
| [[Oya Shizuka]] | | [[Oya Shizuka]] | ||
Line 61: | Line 45: | ||
| [[AKB48 Members#4th Generation|AKB48 4th]] <small>(2007)</small> | | [[AKB48 Members#4th Generation|AKB48 4th]] <small>(2007)</small> | ||
|- | |- | ||
− | | | + | | 5 |
− | |||
− | |||
− | |||
− | |||
− | |||
− | |||
− | |||
− | |||
| [[Image:ShinuchiKaerimichi.jpg|60px|link=Shinuchi Mai]] | | [[Image:ShinuchiKaerimichi.jpg|60px|link=Shinuchi Mai]] | ||
| [[Shinuchi Mai]] | | [[Shinuchi Mai]] | ||
Line 77: | Line 53: | ||
| [[Nogizaka46 Members#2nd Generation|Nogizaka46 2nd]] <small>(2013)</small> | | [[Nogizaka46 Members#2nd Generation|Nogizaka46 2nd]] <small>(2013)</small> | ||
|- | |- | ||
− | | | + | | 6 |
| [[Image:JiangYunSIIDec2018.jpg|60px|link=Jiang Yun]] | | [[Image:JiangYunSIIDec2018.jpg|60px|link=Jiang Yun]] | ||
| [[Jiang Yun]] | | [[Jiang Yun]] | ||
− | | style="background: # | + | | style="background: #{{Color|Team SII}}; text-align:center"| <span style="color:white;">SII</span> |
| March 27, 1992 | | March 27, 1992 | ||
| {{Age|1992|3|27}} | | {{Age|1992|3|27}} | ||
| [[SNH48 Members#2rd Generation|SNH48 2nd]] <small>(2013)</small> | | [[SNH48 Members#2rd Generation|SNH48 2nd]] <small>(2013)</small> | ||
|- | |- | ||
− | | | + | | 7 |
| [[Image:ObaMinaKII2019.jpg|60px|link=Oba Mina]] | | [[Image:ObaMinaKII2019.jpg|60px|link=Oba Mina]] | ||
| [[Oba Mina]] | | [[Oba Mina]] | ||
Line 254: | Line 230: | ||
** [[Team C]] : [[Punyawee Jungcharoen]] - September 20, 1995 | ** [[Team C]] : [[Punyawee Jungcharoen]] - September 20, 1995 | ||
** [[CGM48 Trainee|Trainee]]: [[Pundita Koontawee]] - August 18, 1999 | ** [[CGM48 Trainee|Trainee]]: [[Pundita Koontawee]] - August 18, 1999 | ||
− | |||
− | |||
* [[Nogizaka46]]: [[Shinuchi Mai]] - January 22, 1992 | * [[Nogizaka46]]: [[Shinuchi Mai]] - January 22, 1992 | ||
Line 293: | Line 267: | ||
* [[IDOLS Ft]]: [[Zhou TongRan]] - June 4, 1994 | * [[IDOLS Ft]]: [[Zhou TongRan]] - June 4, 1994 | ||
+ | |||
[[Category:List]] | [[Category:List]] |
Revision as of 13:37, 17 October 2020
A list of the oldest active members in the 48Groups and Sakamichi Series. The top 35 oldest members are from Yoshimotozaka46.
Here are the top 10 oldest members excluding Yoshimotozaka46 members.
|
Here are the top 10 oldest members including Yoshimotozaka46 members.
|
Oldest members by group
- AKB48: Kashiwagi Yuki - July 15, 1991
- Team A: Yokoyama Yui - December 8, 1992
- Team K: Minegishi Minami - November 15, 1992
- Team B: Kashiwagi Yuki - July 15, 1991
- Team 4: Ma Chia-Ling - December 21, 1996
- Team 8: Okabe Rin - November 7, 1996
- Kenkyuusei: Honda Sora - February 26, 1999
- SKE48: Suda Akari - October 31, 1991
- Team S: Yamauchi Suzuran - December 8, 1994
- Team KII: Takayanagi Akane - November 29, 1991
- Team E: Suda Akari - October 31, 1991
- Kenkyuusei: Aoki Rika - December 2, 1999
- NMB48: Ijiri Anna - January 20, 1995
- Team N: Morita Ayaka - May 29, 1995
- Team M: Ijiri Anna - January 20, 1995
- Team BII: Azuma Yuki - February 17, 1996
- Kenkyuusei: Ogawa Yuuka - June 24, 1998
- HKT48: Sakaguchi Riko - July 26, 1994
- Team H: Sakaguchi Riko - July 26, 1994
- Team KIV: Fuchigami Mai - September 21, 1996
- Team TII: Kurihara Sae - June 20, 1996
- Kenkyuusei: Nagano Miyabi - October 3, 1999
- NGT48: Nishigata Marina - October 16, 1995
- 1st Generation: Nishigata Marina - October 16, 1995
- Kenkyuusei: Kato Minami - January 15, 1999
- STU48: Tanaka Kouko - June 16, 1996
- STU: Tanaka Kouko - June 16, 1996
- Kenkyuusei: Osaki Serika - November 16, 1997
- JKT48: Rona Anggreani - March 19, 1995
- Team J: Rona Anggreani - March 19, 1995
- Team KIII: Maria Genoveva Natalia Desy Purnamasari Gunawan - December 25, 1996
- Team T: Aninditha Rahma Cahyadi - January 5, 1999
- Academy Class A: Febi Komaril - February 3, 2000
- BNK48: Natruja Chutiwansopon - March 31, 1994
- Team BIII: Natruja Chutiwansopon - March 31, 1994
- Team NV: Milin Dokthian - November 11, 1996
- Trainee: Pinyada Jungkanjana - September 13, 1998
- MNL48: Mary Grace Buenaventura - January 13, 1997
- Team MII: Alice Margarita De Leon - March 29, 1998
- Team NIV: Abelaine Trinidad - July 31, 1997
- Team L: Mary Grace Buenaventura - January 13, 1997
- Trainee: Jana Ross Angeles - January 7, 2000
- AKB48 Team SH: Mao WeiJia - March 16, 1995
- Team SH: Mao WeiJia - March 16, 1995
- Trainee: Wang YuRan - May 26, 1996
- SGO48: Phạm Lâm Ánh Trúc - September 4, 1997
- AKB48 Team TP: Tseng Shih-yu - February 12, 1995
- Daisy: Chen Shih-ya - April 24, 1995
- Bellflower: Liu Yu-ching - July 14, 1996
- Sakura: Tseng Shih-yu - February 12, 1995
- CGM48: Punyawee Jungcharoen (Aom) - September 20, 1995
- Team C : Punyawee Jungcharoen - September 20, 1995
- Trainee: Pundita Koontawee - August 18, 1999
- Nogizaka46: Shinuchi Mai - January 22, 1992
- 1st Generation: Shiraishi Mai - August 20, 1992
- 2nd Generation: Shinuchi Mai - January 22, 1992
- 3rd Generation: Yoshida Ayano Christie - September 6, 1995
- 4th Generation: Tamura Mayu - January 12, 1999
- Sakurazaka46: Watanabe Rika - May 16, 1995
- 1st Generation: Watanabe Rika - May 16, 1995
- 2nd Generation: Matsudaira Riko - May 5, 1998
- Hinatazaka46: Iguchi Mao - November 10, 1995
- 1st Generation: Iguchi Mao - November 10, 1995
- 2nd Generation: Miyata Manamo - April 28, 1998
- 3rd Generation: Kamimura Hinano - April 12, 2004
- Yoshimotozaka46: Murakami Shoji - May 28, 1955
- 1st Generation: Murakami Shoji - May 28, 1955
- 2nd Generation: Satake Masafumi - September 20, 1982
- GNZ48: Nong YanPing - July 30, 1994
- Team G: Zeng AiJia - July 11, 1995
- Team NIII: Lu Jing - November 5, 1994
- Team Z: Nong YanPing - July 30, 1994
- Team Unknown: Tang LiJia - January 18, 1996
- IDOLS Ft: Zhou TongRan - June 4, 1994