Difference between revisions of "List of youngest members"
Line 13: | Line 13: | ||
| | | | ||
| [[Chaitlyn Gwyneth]] | | [[Chaitlyn Gwyneth]] | ||
− | | style="background: #8f8f8f; text-align:center"| <span style="color:white;">JKT48<br/>Academy Class | + | | style="background: #8f8f8f; text-align:center"| <span style="color:white;">JKT48<br/>Academy Class A</span> |
| March 26, 2009 | | March 26, 2009 | ||
| {{Age|2009|3|26}} | | {{Age|2009|3|26}} | ||
Line 130: | Line 130: | ||
** [[Team KIII]]: [[Angelina Christy]] - December 5, 2005 | ** [[Team KIII]]: [[Angelina Christy]] - December 5, 2005 | ||
** [[Team T]]: [[Gabriel Angelina]] - July 17, 2004 | ** [[Team T]]: [[Gabriel Angelina]] - July 17, 2004 | ||
− | ** [[JKT48 Academy|Academy Class A | + | ** [[JKT48 Academy|Academy Class A]]: [[Chaitlyn Gwyneth]] - March 26, 2009 |
− | |||
* [[BNK48]]: [[Warinrat Yolprasong]] - January 26, 2005 | * [[BNK48]]: [[Warinrat Yolprasong]] - January 26, 2005 | ||
Line 139: | Line 138: | ||
* [[MNL48]]: [[Francese Therese Pinlac]] - December 31, 2003 | * [[MNL48]]: [[Francese Therese Pinlac]] - December 31, 2003 | ||
− | ** [[Team MII]]: [[ | + | ** [[Team MII]]: [[Christina Samantha Tagana]] - October 15, 2003 |
** [[Team NIV]]: [[Coleen Trinidad]] - November 26, 2002 | ** [[Team NIV]]: [[Coleen Trinidad]] - November 26, 2002 | ||
** [[Team L]]: [[Francese Therese Pinlac]] - December 31, 2003 | ** [[Team L]]: [[Francese Therese Pinlac]] - December 31, 2003 | ||
− | ** [[MNL48 Trainee|Trainee]]: [[ | + | ** [[MNL48 Trainee|Trainee]]: [[Trisha Labrador]] - October 16, 2001 |
* [[AKB48 Team SH]]: [[Dong FangChi]] - October 8, 2002 | * [[AKB48 Team SH]]: [[Dong FangChi]] - October 8, 2002 | ||
Line 178: | Line 177: | ||
** [[Yoshimotozaka46 1st Generation|1st Generation]]: [[Fujii Nao]] - November 6, 2001 | ** [[Yoshimotozaka46 1st Generation|1st Generation]]: [[Fujii Nao]] - November 6, 2001 | ||
** [[Yoshimotozaka46 2nd Generation|2nd Generation]]: [[Toguchi Kazushi]] - March 10, 2005 | ** [[Yoshimotozaka46 2nd Generation|2nd Generation]]: [[Toguchi Kazushi]] - March 10, 2005 | ||
+ | |||
+ | * [[Sakamichi Kenshusei]]: [[Morimoto Mari]] & [[Yamaguchi Haruyo]] - February 23, 2004 | ||
* [[SNH48]]: [[Zhou RuiLin]] - June 1, 2004 | * [[SNH48]]: [[Zhou RuiLin]] - June 1, 2004 |
Revision as of 11:11, 25 January 2020
A list of the youngest active members in the 48Groups.
# | Picture | Name | Team | DOB | Age | Generation |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Chaitlyn Gwyneth | JKT48 Academy Class A |
March 26, 2009 | 15 | JKT48 9th (2019) | |
2 | Hayashi Mirei | SKE48 Kenkyuusei |
March 10, 2009 | 15 | SKE48 10th (2019) | |
3 | Cindy Nugroho | JKT48 Academy Class B |
June 9, 2007 | 16 | JKT48 8th (2019) | |
4 | Phattaratida Chongprasankiat | CGM48 Trainee |
March 23, 2007 | 17 | CGM48 1st (2019) | |
5 | Sako Himeka | STU48 Kenkyuusei |
March 14, 2007 | 17 | STU48 2nd (2019) | |
6 | Kyla Ziyun Khoo | CGM48 Trainee |
January 25, 2007 | 17 | CGM48 1st (2019) | |
7 | Ravinda Alan | CGM48 Trainee |
December 16, 2006 | 17 | CGM48 1st (2019) | |
8 | Hasegawa Momoka | Team 8 | December 14, 2006 | 17 | Team 8 (October 2019) | |
9 | Sakagawa Hiyuka | Team 8 | October 7, 2006 | 17 | Team 8 (December 2019) | |
10 | Tokunaga Remi | Team 8 | October 1, 2006 | 17 | Team 8 (October 2019) |
Youngest members by group
- AKB48: Hasegawa Momoka - December 14, 2006
- Team A: Suzuki Kurumi - September 2, 2004
- Team K: Yamada Kyoka - November 3, 2002
- Team B: Kubo Satone - November 20, 2003
- Team 4: Utada Hatsuka - July 8, 2002
- Team 8: Hasegawa Momoka - December 14, 2006
- Kenkyuusei: Suenaga Yuzuki - November 3, 2005
- SKE48: Hayashi Mirei - March 10, 2009
- Team S: Otani Yuki - July 29, 2004
- Team KII: Kataoka Narumi - March 13, 2003
- Team E: Kurashima Ami - June 28, 2005
- Kenkyuusei: Hayashi Mirei - March 10, 2009
- NMB48: Okamoto Rena - December 22, 2005
- Team N: Izumi Ayano - November 22, 2004
- Team M: Horinouchi Momoka - February 10, 2003
- Team BII: Okamoto Rena - December 22, 2005
- Kenkyuusei: Kitamura Mana - June 4, 2005
- HKT48: Kudo Haruka - April 21, 2006
- Team H: Watanabe Akari - October 18, 2004
- Team KIV: Baba Sayaka - May 2, 2004
- Team TII: Shimizu Rio - October 11, 2003
- Kenkyuusei: Kudo Haruka - April 21, 2006
- NGT48: Furutate Aoi - August 10, 2004
- 1st Generation: Oguma Tsugumi - December 15, 2002
- Kenkyuusei: Furutate Aoi - August 10, 2004
- STU48: Sako Himeka - March 14, 2007
- STU: Morishita Maiha - October 4, 2004
- Kenkyuusei: Sako Himeka - March 14, 2007
- JKT48: Chaitlyn Gwyneth - March 26, 2009
- Team J: Aurel Mayori - May 14, 2006
- Team KIII: Angelina Christy - December 5, 2005
- Team T: Gabriel Angelina - July 17, 2004
- Academy Class A: Chaitlyn Gwyneth - March 26, 2009
- BNK48: Warinrat Yolprasong - January 26, 2005
- Team BIII: Warinrat Yolprasong - January 26, 2005
- Team NV: Sawitchaya Kajonrungsilp - December 13, 2003
- Trainee: Kamonthida Rotthawinithi - May 28, 2004
- MNL48: Francese Therese Pinlac - December 31, 2003
- Team MII: Christina Samantha Tagana - October 15, 2003
- Team NIV: Coleen Trinidad - November 26, 2002
- Team L: Francese Therese Pinlac - December 31, 2003
- Trainee: Trisha Labrador - October 16, 2001
- AKB48 Team SH: Dong FangChi - October 8, 2002
- Team SH: Dong FangChi - October 8, 2002
- Trainee: Cheng AnZi - March 12, 2002
- AKB48 Team TP: Kao Yen-chen - July 16, 2006
- Team A : Lin Chua-ni - January 16, 2005
- Team B : Lo Jui-ting - August 6, 2004
- Team C : Kao Yen-chen - July 16, 2006
- SGO48: Nguyễn Lê Ngọc Ánh Sáng - January 13, 2006
- CGM48: Phattaratida Chongprasankiat - May 23, 2007
- Trainee: Phattaratida Chongprasankiat - May 23, 2007
- DEL48: Ashwin Virk - August 26, 2005
- Nogizaka46: Tsutsui Ayame - June 8, 2004
- 1st Generation: Saito Asuka - August 10, 1998
- 2nd Generation: Watanabe Miria - November 1, 1999
- 3rd Generation: Iwamoto Renka - February 2, 2004
- 4th Generation: Tsutsui Ayame - June 8, 2004
- Keyakizaka46: Yamasaki Ten - September 28, 2005
- 1st Generation: Hirate Yurina - June 25, 2001
- 2nd Generation: Yamasaki Ten - September 28, 2005
- Hinatazaka46: Kamimura Hinano - April 12, 2004
- 1st Generation: Kageyama Yuuka - May 8, 2001
- 2nd Generation: Hamagishi Hiyori - September 28, 2002
- 3rd Generation: Kamimura Hinano - April 12, 2004
- Yoshimotozaka46: Fujii Nao - November 6, 2001
- 1st Generation: Fujii Nao - November 6, 2001
- 2nd Generation: Toguchi Kazushi - March 10, 2005
- Sakamichi Kenshusei: Morimoto Mari & Yamaguchi Haruyo - February 23, 2004
- SNH48: Zhou RuiLin - June 1, 2004
- Team SII: Chen JunYu - November 16, 2002
- Team NII: Zhou RuiLin - June 1, 2004
- Team HII: Jiang ShuTing - June 18, 2002
- Team X: Lu JingPing - June 3, 2002
- Team LXS: Gao Chong - November 16, 2002
- GNZ48: Ye ShuQi - October 25, 2004
- Team G: Ye ShuQi - October 25, 2004
- Team NIII: Zhang Run - November 15, 2001
- Team Z: Liang Qiao - November 1, 2003
- Team Unknown: Ma XinYue - February 19, 2004
- IDOLS Ft: Bian JiaNing - October 14, 2005