Stage
|
Timeslot
|
Guest
|
Solo performance
|
Team
|
Member
|
Note
|
Regular Cast
|
|
|
|
Team A
|
Taguchi Manaka
|
These members are part of every performance
|
Team 4
|
Asai Nanami, Okada Nana, Yamauchi Mizuki
|
Team 8
|
Okabe Rin, Oguri Yui, Kuranoo Narumi
|
Team 4
|
2021.06.10 (18:00)
|
Hisamoto Masami
|
Asai Nanami
|
Team 4
|
Ishiwata Sena, Inagaki Kaori, Omori Miyuu, Kuramoto Miyuu, Kurosu Haruka, Sato Kiara, Tada Kyoka, Homma Mai, Ma Chia-Ling, Murayama Yuiri, Yoshihashi Yuzuka
|
|
Team 8
|
Gyoten Yurina, Takahashi Sayaka, Nagano Serika
|
First Generation
|
2021.06.11 (13:00)
|
Okazu Club
|
Taguchi Manaka
|
Team A
|
Iriyama Anna, Kato Rena, Shinozaki Ayana, Miyazaki Miho
|
Kashiwagi Yuki was supposed to participate, but had to cancelled due to health.
|
Team K
|
Komiyama Haruka, Muto Tomu, Mogi Shinobu
|
Team B
|
Iwatate Saho, Oya Shizuka, Sasaki Yukari, Taniguchi Megu, Nakanishi Chiyori, Fukuoka Seina
|
Team 4
|
Murayama Yuiri
|
Team 8
|
2021.06.11 (18:00)
|
Haruna Ai
|
Miyazato Rira
|
Team 8
|
Oda Erina, Kawahara Misaki, Sakaguchi Nagisa, Shimizu Maria, Takaoka Kaoru, Takahashi Ayane, Hattori Yuna, Hama Sayuna, Hidaritomo Ayaka, Fujizono Rei, Honda Hitomi, Nagano Serika, Miyazato Rira, Yokoyama Yui, Yoshikawa Nanase
|
Miyazato Rira's graduation ceremony.
|
Team K
|
2021.06.12 (12:30)
|
NANA (MAX)
|
Yokoyama Yui
|
Team K
|
Ichikawa Manami, Okada Rina, Kobayashi Ran, Komiyama Haruka, Shimoguchi Hinana, Nagatomo Ayami, Nagano Megumi, Muto Orin, Muto Tomu, Mogi Shinobu, Yumoto Ami
|
|
Team 8
|
Oda Erina, Hashimoto Haruna, Yokoyama Yui
|
Team B
|
2021.06.12 (17:30)
|
Okubo Kayoko
|
Fukuoka Seina
|
Team B
|
Iwatate Saho, Otake Hitomi, Omori Maho, Oya Shizuka, Kitazawa Saki, Kubo Satone, Saito Haruna, Sasaki Yukari, Takita Kayoko, Taniguchi Megu, Fukuoka Seina, Yamabe Ayu
|
Kashiwagi Yuki was supposed to participate, but had to cancelled due to health.
|
Team 8
|
[Okuhara Hinako]], Yoshikawa Nanase
|
Second Generation
|
2021.06.13 (12:30)
|
Paparapys
|
Saito Haruna
|
Team A
|
Suzuki Kurumi, Chiba Erii, Nishikawa Rei
|
|
Team K
|
Shimoguchi Hinana, Nagatomo Ayami, Muto Orin
|
Team B
|
Omori Maho, Kubo Satone, Saito Haruna
|
Team 4
|
Inagaki Kaori, Sakaguchi Nagisa
|
Team 8
|
Shitao Miu
|
Team A
|
2021.06.13 (17:30)
|
Suzuki Ami
|
Nishikawa Rei
|
Team A
|
Iriyama Anna, Kato Rena, Shinozaki Ayana, Suzuki Kurumi, Chiba Erii, Nishikawa Rei, Furukawa Nazuna, Michieda Saki, Miyazaki Miho, Mukaichi Mion, Yoshida Karen
|
|
Team 8
|
Shitao Miu
|