AKB48 Tandoku Request Hour Setlist Best 100 2016

From Wiki48
Jump to: navigation, search

The AKB48 Tandoku Request Hour Setlist Best 100 2016 (AKB48 単独リクエストアワー セットリストベスト100 2016) was held from January 16 to January 18, 2016 at Tokyo Dome City Hall. Fans made their voices heard by voting for their favorite AKB48 original songs.

Contents

Description

Request Hour 2016 Logo

AKB48 Tandoku Request Hour Setlist Best 100 2016 is AKB48's 9th Request Hour. A voting ticket was included in Kuchibiru ni Be My Baby's regular edition.

Takahashi Minami, Yamamoto Sayaka, Miyawaki Sakura, Kodama Haruka, Shiroma Miru, Miyazawa Sae, Tomonaga Mio, Matsui Jurina and graduated member Akimoto Sayaka made special appearances or came back to perform.

Concerts

  • 16th January (Noon) - Tokyo Dome City Hall - 100 - 81
  • 16th January (Evening) - Tokyo Dome City Hall - 80 - 61
  • 17th January (Noon) - Tokyo Dome City Hall - 60 - 41
  • 17th January (Evening) - Tokyo Dome City Hall - 40 - 21
  • 18th January - Tokyo Dome City Hall - 20 - 1

Setlist

1st Day (Noon) (100 - 81)

(Kage Ana: Taniguchi Megu)

00 overture
100. Omoide no Hotondo (Kojima Haruna, Minegishi Minami)
99. Kuchi Utsushi no Chocolate (Kashiwagi Yuki, Okada Nana, Hirata Rina)
98. Saisho no Ai no Monogatari (Kizaki Yuria, Owada Nana, Takahashi Juri)
MC. Okada Nana, Takahashi Juri, Kizaki Yuria, Kashiwagi Yuki
97. Pioneer (Yokoyama Team A - Yokoyama Yui, Taniguchi Megu, Kojima Haruna, Owada Nana, Ogasawara Mayu, Iriyama Anna, Nakanishi Chiyori, Takita Kayoko, Nakamura Mariko, Kojima Natsuki, Hirata Rina, Oya Shizuka, Sasaki Yukari, Miyazaki Miho, Iwata Karen, Maeda Ami)
96. Sougen no Kiseki (Minegishi Team K - Minegishi Minami, Mukaichi Mion, Ishida Haruka, Yumoto Ami, Mogi Shinobu, Shimoguchi Hinana, Takajo Aki, Abe Maria, Shimada Haruka, Shinozaki Ayana, Nakata Chisato, Aigasa Moe, Muto Tomu, Ichikawa Manami, Fujita Nana, Suzuki Mariya, Nagao Mariya)
MC. Miyazaki Miho, Minegishi Minami, Shimada Haruka, Oya Shizuka, Ogasawara Mayu
95. Tokimeki ANTIQUE (Shimazaki Haruka, Kato Rena, Kojima Mako
94. Chance no Junban (Fujita Nana, Ishida Haruka, Izuta Rina, Ino Miyabi, Maeda Ami, Okada Ayaka, Sato Kiara, Takajo Aki, Nozawa Rena, Kawamoto Saya, Nakamura Mariko, Tanabe Miku, Komiyama Haruka, Iwatate Saho, Kitazawa Saki, Omori Miyu)
93. Yuuhi wo Miteiru ka? (Kojima Mako, Okada Nana, Takahashi Juri, Mukaichi Mion, Yokoyama Yui, Nishino Miki, Owada Nana)
92. Aisatsu kara Hajimeyou (Team 8)
91. Team B Oshi (Kizaki Team B + Draft Members 2nd Generation - Watanabe Mayu, Kashiwagi Yuki, Nishikawa Rei, Kato Rena, Kizaki Yuria, Takahashi Kira, Tatsuya Makiho, Yamabe Ayu, Iwasa Misaki, Tanabe Miku, Umeta Ayano, Takeuchi Miyu, Goto Moe, Yokoshima Aeri, Oshima Ryoka, Fukuoka Seina)
90. Junjou Shugi (Okada Nana, Murayama Yuiri, Taniguchi Megu)
89. Kegarete iru Shinjitsu (Team 8 - Nakano Ikumi, Sakaguchi Nagisa, Sato Nanami, Yamada Nanami, Kuranoo Narumi, Yokomichi Yuri, Nagano Serika, Yokoyama Yui, Honda Hitomi, Tanikawa Hijiri)
88. 10 Krone to Pan (Yokoyama Yui, Mukaichi Mion, Muto Tomu, Miyazaki Miho, Omori Miyu)
87. Aozora Cafe (Kojima Mako, Nishino Miki, Okada Nana, Iwatate Saho, Murayama Yuiri, Aigasa Moe, Shinozaki Ayana, Okada Ayaka, Mogi Shinobu, Kitazawa Saki, Nozawa Rena, Sato Kiara, Umeta Ayano, Takita Kayoko, Shimoguchi Hinana, Yumoto Ami)
MC. Watanabe Mayu, Kashiwagi Yuki, Fujita Nana, Yokoyama Yui
86. Kimi wo Kimi wo Kimi wo... (Muto Tomu, Oshima Ryoka, Owada Nana, Okada Nana, Kawamoto Saya, Kojima Mako, Komiyama Haruka, Sakaguchi Nagisa, Takahashi Juri, Taniguchi Megu, Ichikawa Manami, Nishino Miki, Mukaichi Mion, Goto Moe, Murayama Yuiri, Fukuoka Seina)
MC. Miyazaki Miho, Yamada Nanami
85. Himitsu no Diary (Takahashi Juri, Umeta Ayano, Oshima Ryoka, Hiwatashi Yui, Mukaichi Mion, Ino Miyabi, Tatsuya Makiho, Shimoguchi Hinana, Yokoshima Aeri, Murayama Yuiri, Takita Kayoko, Sasaki Yukari, Sato Kiara, Aigasa Moe, Shinozaki Ayana, Nomura Nao, Omori Miyu, Takeuchi Miyu, Kubo Satone, Nishikawa Rei, Chiba Erii)
MC. Takahashi Juri, Owada Nana, Oshima Ryoka, Nakano Ikumi, Kuranoo Narumi, Sato Nanami, Oguri Yui
84. Oogoe Diamond (Kizaki Yuria, Watanabe Mayu, Kojima Haruna, Nakata Chisato, Omori Miyu, Izuta Rina, Goto Moe, Mukaichi Mion, Komiyama Haruka, Kawamoto Saya, Oya Shizuka, Kashiwagi Yuki, Minegishi Minami, Okada Ayaka, Miyazaki Miho, Suzuki Mariya)
83. Hito Natsu no Hankouki (Kojima Mako, Hirata Rina, Taniguchi Megu, Iwata Karen, Abe Maria, Maeda Ami, Ichikawa Manami, Fujita Nana, Shimada Haruka, Kojima Natsuki, Nakanishi Chiyori, Nakamura Mariko, Ogasawara Mayu, Sasaki Yukari, Mogi Shinobu)
MC. Ogasawara Mayu, Nakanishi Chiyori, Komiyama Haruka, Goto Moe, Sato Kiara, Sakaguchi Nagisa, Taniguchi Megu
82. Party is over (Owada Nana, Iriyama Anna, Oshima Ryoka, Mukaichi Mion, Yokoyama Yui, Watanabe Mayu, Miyazaki Miho, Kizaki Yuria, Kashiwagi Yuki, Kato Rena, Kojima Haruna, Takahashi Juri, Kojima Mako, Okada Nana, Nishino Miki, Minegishi Minami)
81. Iiwake Maybe (Watanabe Mayu, Kashiwagi Yuki, Iriyama Anna, Kato Rena, Okada Nana, Kojima Haruna, Miyazaki Miho, Kojima Mako, Owada Nana, Minegishi Minami, Takahashi Juri, Oshima Ryoka, Nishino Miki, Mukaichi Mion, Yokoyama Yui)

Encore

EN01. Gomen ne Tokyo (Iwasa Misaki)
EN02. 365 Nichi no Kamihikouki (Kojima Haruna, Watanabe Mayu, Yokoyama Yui, Kizaki Yuria, Kashiwagi Yuki, Iriyama Anna, Kato Rena, Taniguchi Megu, Owada Nana, Muto Tomu, Minegishi Minami, Mukaichi Mion, Okada Nana, Kojima Mako, Kawamoto Saya, Takahashi Juri)
EN03. Kuchibiru ni Be My Baby (Yokoyama Yui Center)

1st Day (Evening) (80 - 61)

(Kage Ana: Ichikawa Manami)

00 overture
80. Setsunai Reply (Mukaichi Mion)
79. Labrador Retriever (Watanabe Mayu, Kato Rena, Nishino Miki, Kawamoto Saya, Takahashi Juri, Kojima Haruna, Kashiwagi Yuki, Muto Tomu, Kojima Mako, Okada Nana, Kizaki Yuria, Yokoyama Yui, Miyazaki Miho, Iriyama Anna, Minegishi Minami, Owada Nana)
77. Heavy Rotation (Watanabe Mayu, Kashiwagi Yuki, Iriyama Anna, Okada Nana, Kizaki Yuria, Muto Tomu, Kojima Haruna, Kato Rena, Kojima Mako, Takahashi Juri, Miyazaki Miho, Nishino Miki, Yokoyama Yui, Minegishi Minami, Kawamoto Saya, Owada Nana)
MC. Takahashi Juri, Nishino Miki, Okada Nana, Kato Rena, Kojima Mako
77. Kimi no C/W (Watanabe Mayu, Shimazaki Haruka, Takajo Aki)
75. Sakki Made wa Ice Tea (Komiyama Haruka, Kawamoto Saya, Hiwatashi Yui, Nomura Nao, Kubo Satone, Takahashi Kira, Goto Moe, Nishikawa Rei, Sakaguchi Nagisa, Yamabe Ayu, Fukuoka Seina, Chiba Erii)
75. Ai no Sonzai (Yokoyama Yui, Kojima Haruna, Minegishi Minami, Iriyama Anna, Watanabe Mayu, Kashiwagi Yuki, Muto Tomu, Ino Miyabi, Taniguchi Megu, Omori Miyu, Owada Nana, Mogi Shinobu, Shinozaki Ayana, Ichikawa Manami, Mukaichi Mion, Kizaki Yuria)
74. First Rabbit (Watanabe Mayu, Kashiwagi Yuki, Yokoyama Yui, Omori Miyu, Iriyama Anna, Taniguchi Megu, Kojima Haruna, Shinozaki Ayana, Ichikawa Manami, Muto Tomu, Mukaichi Mion, Minegishi Minami, Mogi Shinobu, Owada Nana, Ino Miyabi, Kizaki Yuria)
73. Itoshiki Natasha (Tanabe Miku, Nagao Mariya, Shimada Haruka)
72. Bara no Kajitsu (Kojima Natsuki, Okada Nana, Kojima Mako, Oshima Ryoka, Muto Tomu, Takahashi Juri, Hirata Rina, Iwata Karen, Sasaki Yukari, Ogasawara Mayu, Abe Maria, Nakamura Mariko, Ishida Haruka, Fujita Nana, Nakanishi Chiyori, Suzuki Mariya)
71. Anogoro, Sukidatta Hito (Kojima Haruna, Yokoyama Yui)
MC. Ogasawara Mayu, Goto Moe
70. Sono Mama de (Kato Rena, Takajo Aki, Yokoyama Yui)
69. Sakura no Hanabiratachi (15th Generation - Mukaichi Mion, Owada Nana, Taniguchi Megu, Fukuoka Seina, Yumoto Ami, Ichikawa Manami, Sato Kiara, Okawa Rio, Tatsuya Makiho, Ino Miyabi, Komiyama Haruka)
68. Juuryoku Sympathy (Watanabe Mayu, Umeta Ayano, Murayama Yuiri, Kashiwagi Yuki, Iriyama Anna, Kojima Haruna, Nozawa Rena, Takajo Aki, Okada Ayaka, Oshima Ryoka, Minegishi Minami, Shimoguchi Hinana, Kitazawa Saki, Takeuchi Miyu, Izuta Rina, Yokoyama Yui)
MC. Shimada Haruka, Minegishi Minami, Omori Miyu, Honda Hitomi, Muto Tomu, Chiba Erii, Kuranoo Narumi, Miyazato Rira
67. Enkyori Poster (Kashiwagi Yuki, Takajo Aki, Kojima Natsuki, Miyazaki Miho, Ishida Haruka, Iwata Karen, Maeda Ami)
66. Ima, Happy (Okada Nana, Sakaguchi Nagisa, Umeta Ayano, Sasaki Yukari, Kitazawa Saki, Okada Ayaka, Shimoguchi Hinana, Takita Kayoko, Yokoshima Aeri, Nishino Miki, Murayama Yuiri, Goto Moe, Iwatate Saho, Sato Kiara, Tatsuya Makiho, Fukuoka Seina)
MC. Miyazaki Miho, Hiwatashi Yui
65. 100 Meter Conbini (Kizaki Team B + Draft Members 2nd Generation + Nomura Nao - Watanabe Mayu, Kashiwagi Yuki, Kato Rena, Kizaki Yuria, Oshima Ryoka, Fukuoka Seina, Goto Moe, Tatsuya Makiho, Yokoshima Aeri, Umeta Ayano, Tanabe Miku, Takeuchi Miyu, Takahashi Kira, Nishikawa Rei, Yamabe Ayu, Nomura Nao)
MC. Kashiwagi Yuki, Komiyama Haruka
64. Eien Yori Tsuzuku You ni (Iriyama Anna, Watanabe Mayu, Shimada Haruka, Kojima Haruna, Abe Maria, Minegishi Minami, Iwatate Saho, Kato Rena, Nakata Chisato, Nozawa Rena, Izuta Rina, Nagao Mariya, Aigasa Moe, Fujita Nana, Oya Shizuka)
MC. Takahashi Juri, Yokoyama Yui
63. Junjou Soda Sui (Watanabe Mayu)
62. Gyakuten Oujisama (Minegishi Minami, Komiyama Haruka, Murayama Yuiri)
61 Yowamushi Kemushi (Kashiwagi Yuki)

Encore

EN01. Gomen ne Tokyo
EN02. 365 Nichi no Kamihikouki
EN03. Kuchibiru ni Be My Baby

(Shime Ana: Mogi Shinobu, Mukaichi Mion)

2st Day (Noon) (60 - 41)

(Kage Ana: Tatsuya Makiho)

00 overture
60. Reborn (Team Surprise - Izuta Rina, Kojima Natsuki, Shimada Haruka, Nakata Chisato, Nozawa Rena, Nakamura Mariko, Suzuki Mariya, Maeda Ami, Umeta Ayano, Oya Shizuka, Aigasa Moe, Tanabe Miku, Ishida Haruka, Abe Maria, Iwasa Misaki, Iwatate Saho, Shimoguchi Hinana, Sasaki Yukari, Shinozaki Ayana)
MC. Miyazaki Miho, Reborn Senbatsu
59. Koko ga Rhodes da, Koko de tobe! (Taniguchi Megu, Iriyama Anna, Ogasawara Mayu, Kato Rena, Hiwatashi Yui, Ichikawa Manami, Yokoshima Aeri, Nomura Nao, Kubo Satone, Takahashi Kira, Nishikawa Rei, Murayama Yuiri, Shinozaki Ayana, Yamabe Ayu, Fukuoka Seina, Chiba Erii)
MC. Miyazaki Miho, Minegishi Minami, Tanabe Miku, Iwasa Misaki, Goto Moe, Shinozaki Ayana, Ogasawara Mayu
58. Yume wo Shinaseru Wake ni Ikanai (Takahashi Team 4 + Draft Member - Kojima Mako, Kawamoto Saya, Takahashi Juri, Okada Nana, Chiba Erii, Sato Kiara, Nozawa Rena, Omori Miyu, Nishino Miki, Komiyama Haruka, Iwatate Saho, Murayama Yuiri, Kitazawa Saki, Izuta Rina, Okada Ayaka, Ino Miyabi)
57. Dakishimecha Ikenai (Miyazaki Miho, Oya Shizuka, Hirata Rina, Maeda Ami, Goto Moe, Fukuoka Seina, Tanabe Miku, Yumoto Ami, Umeta Ayano, Suzuki Mariya, Fujita Nana, Nakata Chisato, Shimada Haruka, Nakamura Mariko, Nakanishi Chiyori, Mogi Shinobu, Takeuchi Miyu, Takita Kayoko, Shimoguchi Hinana)
MC. Takahashi Juri
56. Seikaku ga Warui Onna no Ko (Iwasa Misaki, Muto Tomu, Okada Nana, Aigasa Moe, Ogasawara Mayu, Oshima Ryoka, Kojima Natsuki, Abe Maria, Ishida Haruka, Takita Kayoko, Ichikawa Manami, Shinozaki Ayana, Sasaki Yukari, Nishino Miki, Yokoshima Aeri, Tatsuya Makiho)
55. Sailor Zombie (Milk Planet - Watanabe Mayu, Yokoyama Yui, Iwata Karen)
54. Seifuku no Hane (Team 8 - Nakano Ikumi, Sakaguchi Nagisa, Nagano Serika, Kuranoo Narumi, Sato Akari, Oda Erina, Yokomichi Yuri, Honda Hitomi, Tanikawa Hijiri, Kita Reina, Tani Yuri, Sato Nanami, Yoshikawa Nanase, Oguri Yui, Shimizu Maria, Ota Nao)
53. Ai to Kanashimi no Jisa (Yamamoto Sayaka)
52. Youchien no Sensei (Watanabe Mayu, Okada Nana, Kojima Mako)
MC. Miyazaki Miho, Watanabe Mayu, Kojima Mako, Okada Nana
MC. Miyazaki Miho Room, Guest "Three Muskeeters"
51. Senaka Kotoba (Takahashi Minami, Kojima Haruna, Minegishi Minami, Watanabe Mayu, Kashiwagi Yuki, Yokoyama Yui, Kizaki Yuria, Iriyama Anna, Kato Rena, Takahashi Juri, Mukaichi Mion, Owada Nana, Komiyama Haruka)
50. Ue Kara Mariko (Fujita Nana, Hirata Rina, Miyazaki Miho, Nakamura Mariko, Shimada Haruka, Maeda Ami, Oya Shizuka, Mogi Shinobu, Ichikawa Manami, Yumoto Ami, Suzuki Mariya, Aigasa Moe, Ogasawara Mayu, Nakanishi Chiyori, Iwata Karen, Takita Kayoko)
49. Junai no Crescendo (Takahashi Minami, Kojima Haruna, Minegishi Minami)
48. Shonichi (Kizaki Team B - Kashiwagi Yuki, Watanabe Mayu, Kato Rena, Kizaki Yuria, Takeuchi Miyu, Iwasa Misaki, Oshima Ryoka, Yokoshima Aeri, Tatsuya Makiho, Goto Moe, Tanabe Miku, Fukuoka Seina)
47. Kimi Dake ga Akimeiteita (Omori Miyu, Kawamoto Saya, Ino Miyabi, Shimoguchi Hinana, Kitazawa Saki, Okada Ayaka, Ishida Haruka, Hiwatashi Yui, Nomura Nao, Kubo Satone, Owada Nana, Takahashi Kira, Nishikawa Rei, Shinozaki Ayana, Yamabe Ayu, Chiba Erii)
MC. Miyazaki Miho, Watanabe Mayu, Kashiwagi Yuki, Taniguchi Megu, Goto Moe, Kawamoto Saya, Owada Nana, Yokoyama Yui
46. Hashire! Penguin (Shimazaki Haruka, Takeuchi Miyu, Kato Rena, Shimada Haruka, Iwata Karen, Iriyama Anna, Takahashi Juri, Nakamura Mariko, Abe Maria)
45. Nusumareta Kuchibiru (Maeda Ami, Oshima Ryoka, Takita Kayoko, Fujita Nana, Kojima Natsuki, Nakata Chisato, Nozawa Rena, Umeta Ayano, Nakanishi Chiyori, Suzuki Mariya, Ogasawara Mayu, Hirata Rina, Goto Moe, Iwasa Misaki, Ichikawa Manami, Yumoto Ami)
44. Heart no Dasshutsu Game (Minegishi Team 4 - Kizaki Yuria, Kato Rena, Okada Nana, Nishino Miki, Mukaichi Mion, Minegishi Minami, Murayama Yuiri, Iwatate Saho, Sasaki Yukari, Omori Miyu, Shinozaki Ayana, Komiyama Haruka, Sato Kiara, Kitazawa Saki, Mogi Shinobu, Okawa Rio, Okada Ayaka)
43. Temodemo no Namida (Kashiwagi Yuki, Taniguchi Megu)
42. Choose me! (Minegishi Minami, Hirata Rina, Miyazaki Miho, Maeda Ami, Tanabe Miku, Oya Shizuka, Ishida Haruka)
41. Kimi Dake ni Chu! Chu! Chu! (Kojima Mako Okada Nana, Nishino Miki, Owada Nana, Mukaichi Mion, Kawamoto Saya, Taniguchi Megu)

Encore

EN01. Migiashi Evidence (Fujita Nana)
EN02. 365 Nichi no Kamihikouki
EN03. Kuchibiru ni Be My Baby (Takahashi Minami Center)

(Shime Ana: Fukuoka Seina)

2nd Day (Evening) (40 - 21)

(Kaga Ana: Ino Miyabi)

00.overture
40. Tiny T-Shirt (Kashiwagi Yuki, Kojima Haruna, Shimoguchi Hinana, Tatsuya Makiho, Takajo Aki, Kato Rena, Iwasa Misaki, Izuta Rina, Nozawa Rena, Oya Shizuka, Omori Miyu, Takeuchi Miyu, Kojima Natsuki, Ishida Haruka, Nakamura Mariko, Tanabe Miku)
39. Arashi no Yoru ni wa (Miyazaki Miho, Nakata Chisato, Maeda Ami, Suzuki Mariya)
38. Kimi no Hohoemi wo Yume ni Miru (Fujita Nana, Goto Moe, Hirata Rina, Nakanishi Chiyori, Abe Maria, Shinozaki Ayana, Tano Yuka, Iwata Karen, Oya Shizuka, Mogi Shinobu, Yokoshima Aeri, Ogasawara Mayu, Kitazawa Saki, Sasaki Yukari, Umeta Ayano, Yumoto Ami)
37. Bokutachi wa Tatakawanai (Mukaichi Mion, Murayama Yuiri, Aigasa Moe, Kato Rena, Kizaki Yuria, Takahashi Juri, Watanabe Mayu, Yokoyama Yui, Owada Nana, Kashiwagi Yuki, Kojima Haruna, Shimada Haruka, Komiyama Haruka, Kojima Natsuki, Iwatate Saho, Tatsuya Makiho, Kojima Mako, Izuta Rina, Ino Miyabi, Ichikawa Manami, Nishino Miki, Oshima Ryoka, Kawamoto Saya, Nakano Ikumi, Sakaguchi Nagisa, Okada Ayaka, Okada Nana, Muto Tomu, Fukuoka Seina, Takita Kayoko, Taniguchi Megu, Minegishi Minami)
36. Green Flash (Kojima Haruna, Kashiwagi Yuki, Muto Tomu, Okada Nana, Watanabe Mayu, Takahashi Juri, Yokoyama Yui, Minegishi Minami, Kawamoto Saya, Kato Rena, Oshima Ryoka, Kojima Mako, Mukaichi Mion, Iriyama Anna, Owada Nana, Kizaki Yuria)
MC. Miyazaki Miho, Shimazaki Haruka, Yokoyama Yui, Takahashi Juri, Takeuchi Miyu, Iriyama Anna, Kizaki Yuria, Kato Rena
35. LOVE Shugyou (Minegishi Team 4 - Kojima Mako, Nishino Miki, Okada Nana, Minegishi Minami, Murayama Yuiri, Iwatate Saho, Aigasa Moe, Umeta Ayano, Mogi Shinobu, Shinozaki Ayana, Kitazawa Saki, Okada Ayaka, Hirata Rina, Omori Miyu, Sasaki Yukari)
34. Show Fight! (Muto Tomu, Ishida Haruka, Ichikawa Manami, Nakata Chisato, Maeda Ami, Takeuchi Miyu, Nakanishi Chiyori, Yokoshima Aeri, Suzuki Mariya, Yumoto Ami, Oya Shizuka, Ogasawara Mayu, Tanabe Miku, Fukuoka Seina, Miyazaki Miho, Fujita Nana)
33. Romance Kakurenbo (Shimada Haruka )
32. Hasute to Wasute (Kizaki Yuria, Iriyama Anna, Kojima Haruna, Kato Rena, Minegishi Minami, Mukaichi Mion, Kashiwagi Yuki)
31. Kimi ni Wedding Dress wo... (Sasaki Yukari, Komiyama Haruka, Kojima Natsuki, Shinozaki Ayana, Goto Moe, Omori Miyu, Okada Ayaka, Kitazawa Saki, Mogi Shinobu, Takita Kayoko, Ino Miyabi, Nozawa Rena, Izuta Rina, Tatsuya Makiho, Iwatate Saho, Nomura Nao)
MC. Miyazaki Miho, Izuta Rina, Okada Ayaka, Nozawa Rena, Iwatate Saho
30. Nakinagara Hohoende (Okada Nana )
29. Kafka to Dendenmu Chu! (Owada Nana, Mukaichi Mion, Kawamoto Saya, Kojima Mako, Nishino Miki, Taniguchi Megu, Murayama Yuiri)
MC. Miyazaki Miho, Mukaichi Mion, Komiyama Haruka, Okawa Rio
28. Kanojo (Miyawaki Sakura + Yamabe Ayu, Takahashi Kira, Nishikawa Rei, Kubo Satone (Backdancer)
26. Kaisoku to Doutai Shiryoku (Kato Rena, Hirata Rina, Yokoshima Aeri, Kojima Natsuki, Iwata Karen, Takahashi Juri, Takita Kayoko, Nakamura Mariko, Muto Tomu, Abe Maria, Shimoguchi Hinana, Shimada Haruka, Kizaki Yuria, Ichikawa Manami, Yumoto Ami, Suzuki Mariya, Fukuoka Seina, Ino Miyabi, Goto Moe, Takajo Aki)
26. Kurukurupa (Kobayashi Kana, Oya Shizuka, Ogasawara Mayu, Mogi Shinobu, Nishino Miki, Izuta Rina)
MC. Kobayashi Kana
25. Kibouteki Refrain (Watanabe Mayu, Mukaichi Mion, Yokoyama Yui, Kato Rena, Muto Tomu, Oshima Ryoka, Kubo Satone, Kojima Mako, Kawamoto Saya, Kashiwagi Yuki, Owada Nana, Kizaki Yuria, Iriyama Anna, Okada Nana, Minegishi Minami, Takahashi Juri, Nakano Ikumi)
MC. Miyazaki Miho Room, Guest Kashiwagi Yuki
24. Itoshisa no Accel (Takahashi Minami)
23. Mizu no Naka no Dendouritsu (Mukaichi Mion, Tatsuya Makiho, Abe Maria, Fukuoka Seina, Ichikawa Manami, Tanabe Miku, Maeda Ami, Takeuchi Miyu, Shimoguchi Hinana, Shimada Haruka, Aigasa Moe, Ishida Haruka, Ogasawara Mayu, Nakamura Mariko, Tano Yuka, Sato Kiara)
22. Koi Suru Fortune Cookie (Yokoyama Yui, Kashiwagi Yuki, Watanabe Mayu, Kawamoto Saya, Iriyama Anna, Muto Tomu, Takahashi Juri, Taniguchi Megu, Kojima Haruna, Omori Miyu, Miyazaki Miho, Nagao Mariya, Owada Nana, Oshima Ryoka, Komiyama Haruka, Goto Moe)
21. Seijun Philosophy (Minegishi Team 4 - Kojima Mako, Nishino Miki, Okada Nana, Minegishi Minami, Iwatate Saho, Murayama Yuiri, Shinozaki Ayana, Mogi Shinobu, Aigasa Moe, Okada Ayaka, Kitazawa Saki, Umeta Ayano)

Encore

EN01. Migiashi Evidence
EN02. 365 Nichi no Kamihikouki
EN03. Kuchibiru ni Be My Baby (Takahashi Minami & Kobayashi Kana Center + Akimoto Sayaka)

(Shime Ana: Komiyama Haruka)

Announcement

Kobayashi Kana will graduate from AKB48

3rd Day (20 - 1)

(Kaga Ana: Nishino Miki)

20. Madonna no Sentaku (Kato Rena, Murayama Yuiri, Oshima Ryoka, Yamamoto Sayaka, Goto Moe, Komiyama Haruka, Sato Nanami, Mukaichi Mion, Taniguchi Megu, Maeda Ami, Shinozaki Ayana, Shiroma Miru, Iriyama Anna, Fujita Nana, Kawamoto Saya, Mogi Shinobu)
19. Gugutasu no Sora (Ishida Haruka, Hirata Rina, Takajo Aki, Kojima Natsuki, Ogasawara Mayu, Tanabe Miku, Nakanishi Chiyori, Takita Kayoko, Yokoyama Yui, Oya Shizuka, Iwata Karen, Shimada Haruka, Ichikawa Manami, Aigasa Moe, Yumoto Ami, Abe Maria)
MC. Miyazaki Miho, Murayama Yuiri, Sato Nanami, Kojima Natsuki, Ishida Haruka, Fujita Nana, Goto Moe, Shimada Haruka
18. Kuchibiru ni Be My Baby (Takahashi Minami, Watanabe Mayu, Okada Nana, Yamamoto Sayaka, Kojima Haruna, Muto Tomu, Miyawaki Sakura, Mukaichi Mion, Yokoyama Yui, Kashiwagi Yuki, Kato Rena, Iriyama Anna, Kawamoto Saya, Kizaki Yuria, Minegishi Minami, Taniguchi Megu)
17. Chewing Gum no Aji ga Naku Naru Made (Nagao Mariya, Iwatate Saho, Komiyama Haruka, Umeta Ayano, Fukuoka Seina, Maeda Ami, Tanabe Miku, Nakamura Mariko, Sasaki Yukari, Nakata Chisato, Kitazawa Saki, Ogasawara Mayu, Yokoshima Aeri, Miyazaki Miho, Tatsuya Makiho, Oshima Ryoka)
MC. Oshima Ryoka, Takahashi Juri
16. Bird (Takahashi Minami, Mukaichi Mion, Owada Nana)
15. Kokoro no Placard (Watanabe Mayu, Iriyama Anna, Kashiwagi Yuki, Kojima Mako, Kato Rena, Yamamoto Sayaka, Okada Nana, Kojima Haruna, Takahashi Kira, Nomura Nao, Miyawaki Sakura, Yamabe Ayu, Yokoyama Yui, Nishikawa Rei, Chiba Erii, Hiwatashi Yui)
MC. Miyazaki Miho, Nishino Miki, Oya Shizuka, Nakanishi Chiyori, Ogasawara Mayu, Minegishi Minami
14. Tomodachi de Irarerunara (Shimazaki Haruka, Yokoyama Yui )
13. Yokaze no Shiwaza (Kashiwagi Yuki)
12. Kimi no Hitomi wa Planetarium (15th Generation - Owada Nana, Mukaichi Mion, Komiyama Haruka, Fukuoka Seina, Ichikawa Manami, Yumoto Ami, Sato Kiara, Tatsuya Makiho, Okawa Rio, Taniguchi Megu, Ino Miyabi)
11. Kimi no Koto ga Suki Dakara (Takajo Aki, Nakamura Mariko, Nagao Mariya, Oya Shizuka, Iwata Karen, Shimada Haruka, Miyazaki Miho, Takita Kayoko, Fujita Nana, Suzuki Mariya, Ishida Haruka, Aigasa Moe, Maeda Ami, Kojima Natsuki, Iwasa Misaki, Sasaki Yukari)
MC. Miyazaki Miho, Owada Nana, Mukaichi Mion, Komiyama Haruka, Fukuoka Seina, Ichikawa Manami, Yumoto Ami, Sato Kiara, Tatsuya Makiho, Okawa Rio, Taniguchi Megu, Ino Miyabi
10. Sayonara Surfboard (Kodama Haruka, Hirata Rina, Minegishi Minami, Murayama Yuiri, Tomonaga Mio, Kizaki Yuria, Shimoguchi Hinana, Goto Moe, Takahashi Juri, Kojima Mako, Yokoshima Aeri, Kato Rena, Okada Nana, Takajo Aki, Mogi Shinobu, Nozawa Rena)
9. Heart Gata Virus (Kojima Haruna, Nishino Miki, Shinozaki Ayana)
8. Kiseki wa Ma ni Awanai (Miyazawa Sae, Fujita Nana, Yokoyama Yui)
7. Hajimari no Yuki (Muto Tomu, Hirata Rina, Takahashi Juri, Oshima Ryoka)
MC. Miyazaki Miho Room, Guest Watanabe Mayu
6. Ice no Kuchizuke (12th Generation - Sasaki Yukari, Takahashi Juri, Muto Tomu, Hirata Rina, Iwata Karen, Omori Miyu)
5. Eien Pressure (Shimazaki Haruka, Kawamoto Saya, Yokoyama Yui, Kitazawa Saki, Takita Kayoko, Abe Maria, Takeuchi Miyu, Nakamura Mariko, Nishino Miki, Maeda Ami, Kashiwagi Yuki, Nakanishi Chiyori, Okada Ayaka, Umeta Ayano, Kojima Natsuki, Nakata Chisato)
MC. Miyazaki Miho, Hiwatashi Yui, Nomura Nao, Kubo Satone, Takahashi Kira, Nishikawa Rei, Yamabe Ayu, Chiba Erii
4. Halloween Night (Kodama Haruka, Kashiwagi Yuki, Watanabe Mayu, Minegishi Minami, Kojima Mako, Yamamoto Sayaka, Miyawaki Sakura, Kizaki Yuria, Mukaichi Mion, Yokoyama Yui, Takahashi Juri, Iriyama Anna, Okada Nana, Owada Nana, Komiyama Haruka, Muto Tomu)
MC. Miyazaki Miho, Okada Nana, Komiyama Haruka, Muto Tomu, Kawamoto Saya, Takita Kayoko, Okawa Rio
3. 365 Nichi no Kamihikouki (Yamamoto Sayaka, Minegishi Minami, Kojima Haruna, Watanabe Mayu, Kojima Mako, Yokoyama Yui, Mukaichi Mion, Takahashi Juri, Miyawaki Sakura, Kashiwagi Yuki, Iriyama Anna, Kato Rena, Kodama Haruka, Kizaki Yuria, Owada Nana, Taniguchi Megu)
MC
2. 47 no Suteki na Machi e (Team 8 - Nakano Ikumi, Kuranoo Narumi, Sakaguchi Nagisa, Tanikawa Hijiri, Oguri Yui, Sato Akari, Shimizu Maria, Yokomichi Yuri, Yoshikawa Nanase, Nagano Serika, Honda Hitomi, Kita Reina, Sato Nanami, Oda Erina, Ota Nao, Tani Yuri)
MC. Miyazaki Miho, Nakano Ikumi, Kuranoo Narumi, Sakaguchi Nagisa, Tanikawa Hijiri, Oguri Yui, Sato Akari, Shimizu Maria, Yokomichi Yuri, Yoshikawa Nanase, Nagano Serika, Honda Hitomi, Kita Reina, Sato Nanami, Oda Erina, Ota Nao, Tani Yuri
1. Akai Pinhiiru to Professor (Matsui Jurina)

Encore

EN01. Gomen ne Tokyo
EN02. Migiashi Evidence
EN03. Kuchibiru ni Be My Baby (+ Akimoto Sayaka)
Personal tools
Namespaces

Variants
Actions
Stage48
Groups
All48
Navigation
Toolbox