AKB48 Request Hour Setlist Best 100 2016

From Wiki48
Jump to: navigation, search
Request Hour 2016 Logo

The AKB48 Request Hour Setlist Best 100 2016 (AKB48 リクエストアワー セットリストベスト100 2016) was held from January 22 to January 24, 2016 at Tokyo Dome City Hall. Fans made their voices heard by voting for their favorite AKB48/SKE48/NMB48/HKT48/SDN48/JKT48/SNH48 original songs.

Contents

Description

AKB48 Request Hour Setlist Best 100 2016 is AKB48's 10th Request Hour. A voting ticket was included in Kuchibiru ni Be My Baby's regular edition.

Concerts

  • 22nd January (Noon) - Tokyo Dome City Hall - 100 - 81
  • 22nd January (Evening) - Tokyo Dome City Hall - 80 - 61
  • 23rd January (Noon) - Tokyo Dome City Hall - 60 - 41
  • 23rd January (Evening) - Tokyo Dome City Hall - 40 - 21
  • 24th January - Tokyo Dome City Hall - 20 - 1

Setlist

1st Day (Noon) (100 - 81)

(Kage Ana: Kawamoto Saya)

00. overture
100. Kono Sekai ga Yuki no Naka ni Umoreru Mae ni (Nishimura Aika, Kishino Rika, Koga Narumi, Yamao Rina)

MC. Miyazaki Miho Room, Guest Yamamoto Sayaka

99. Doudemo Ii Hito Kamen (Ota Yuuri, Nishimura Aika, Kushiro Rina, Kawakami Chihiro, Akashi Natsuko, Naiki Kokoro, Uemura Azusa, Hayashi Momoka, Ueda Mirei)
98. Temodemo no Namida (Kashiwagi Yuki, Kitahara Rie)
97. Ue Kara Mariko (Miyazaki Miho, Fujie Reina, Minegishi Minami, Nakamura Mariko, Shimada Haruka, Maeda Ami, Oya Shizuka, Sato Sumire, Kojima Haruna, Yamauchi Suzuran, Suzuki Mariya, Umeda Ayaka, Ogasawara Mayu, Nakanishi Chiyori, Iwata Karen, Takita Kayoko)
96. Kareha no Station (Goto Rara)
95. Seikaku ga Warui Onna no Ko (Iwasa Misaki, Kimoto Kanon, Okada Nana, Aigasa Moe, Ichikawa Manami, Oshima Ryoka, Abe Maria, Oba Mina, Ishida Haruka, Jonishi Kei, Yabushita Shu, Sakaguchi Riko, Kotani Riho, Nishino Miki, Yokoshima Aeri, Matsuoka Natsumi)
94. Canaria Syndrome (Isohara Kyoka, Inuzuka Asana, Miyamae Ami, Uchiyama Mikoto, Yamada Juna, Futamura Haruka, Kitano Ruka, Souda Sarina, Goto Risako, Ishida Anna, Saito Makiko, Sakai Mei, Kato Rumi, Tsuzuki Rika, Takayanagi Akane, Ida Reona)
93. Sailor Zombie (Milk Planet - Watanabe Mayu, Yokoyama Yui, Iwata Karen)
92. Seifuku no Hane (Team 8 - Nakano Ikumi, Sakaguchi Nagisa, Nagano Serika, Kuranoo Narumi, Sato Shiori, Yokoyama Yui, Yokomichi Yuri, Honda Hitomi, Tanikawa Hijiri, Hitomi Kotone, Shitao Miu, Sato Nanami, Oguri Yui, Chou Kurena, Miyazato Rira, Ota Nao)
91. Ano saki no Mirai Made (Caramel Cats - Futamura Haruka, Oba Mina, Souda Sarina, Kimoto Kanon, Sato Sumire)
90. So long! (Watanabe Mayu, Kizaki Yuria, Kojima Mako, Kashiwagi Yuki, Kitahara Rie, Kojima Haruna, Sashihara Rino, Iriyama Anna, Muto Tomu, Kato Rena, Minegishi Minami, Taniguchi Megu, Matsui Jurina, Yamamoto Sayaka, Yokoyama Yui, Watanabe Miyuki)
89. Himitsu no Diary (Takahashi Juri, Tano Yuka, Oshima Ryoka, Azuma Rion, Mukaichi Mion, Ota Aika, Tatsuya Makiho, Ichikawa Manami, Yabuki Nako, Murayama Yuiri, Anai Chihiro, Sasaki Yukari, Akiyoshi Yuka, Aigasa Moe, Shinozaki Ayana, Omori Miyu, Motomura Aoi, Takeuchi Miyu, Ota Yuuri, Kondo Moeri, Umeta Ayano)

MC. Minegishi Minami, Kato Rena, Goto Rara, Kusaka Konomi

88. Seishun no Lap Time (Yamamoto Sayaka, Watanabe Miyuki, Ogasawara Mayu, Yoshida Akari, Jonishi Kei, Kinoshita Haruna, Kondo Rina, Kadowaki Kanako, Kishino Rika, Kotani Riho, Shibuya Nagisa, Yabushita Shu, Shiroma Miru, Yagura Fuuko, Suto Ririka)

MC. Yokoyama Yui, Yamamoto Sayaka

87. Nietzsche Senpai (Suto Ririka, Akashi Natsuko, Jo Eriko, Yamao Rina, Nakano Reina, Ueda Mirei, Kawakami Chihiro, Kinoshita Haruna)
86. Kurukurupaa (Kobayashi Kana, Nishino Miki, Ogasawara Mayu, Izuta Rina, Mogi Shinobu, Oya Shizuka)

MC. Suto Ririka, Miyazaki Miho

85. Hito Natsu no Hankouki (Fujie Reina, Futamura Haruka, Umeda Ayaka, Kojima Mako, Muto Tomu, Tashima Meru, Anai Chihiro, Hirata Rina, Yagura Fuuko, Ota Aika, Shiroma Miru, Isohara Kyoka, Tano Yuka, Ogasawara Mayu, Sasaki Yukari, Motomura Aoi)
84. Omoide Ijou (Matsui Jurina, Miyamae Ami, Yamauchi Suzuran)
83. Sakki Made wa Ice Tea (Komiyama Haruka, Yabushita Shu, Uemura Azusa, Oguma Tsugumi, Obata Yuna, Aramaki Misaki, Goto Moe, Goto Rara, Sakaguchi Nagisa, Takakura Moeka, Fukuoka Seina, Imamura Maria)
82. Ijiwaru Chu (Yabuki Nako)
81. Nusumareta Kuchibiru (Maeda Ami, Oshima Ryoka, Takita Kayoko, Sato Sumire, Kojima Natsuki, Sashihara Rino, Nozawa Rena, Ota Aika, Nakanishi Chiyori, Suzuki Mariya, Ogasawara Mayu, Hirata Rina, Goto Moe, Iwasa Misaki, Ichikawa Manami, Fujie Reina)

Encore

EN01. Akai Pinhiiru to Professor (Matsui Jurina)
EN02. 365 Nichi no Kamihikouki (Yamamoto Sayaka, Minegishi Minami, Kojima Haruna, Watanabe Mayu, Sashihara Rino, Yokoyama Yui, Mukaichi Mion, Matsui Jurina, Taniguchi Megu, Kashiwagi Yuki, Iriyama Anna, Kato Rena, Muto Tomu, Kizaki Yuria, Kitahara Rie, Watanabe Miyuki)

MC.

EN03. Kuchibiru ni Be My Baby

(Shime Ana: Okada Nana)

2nd Day (Noon) (80 - 61)

(Kage Ana: Kizaki Yuria)

00. overture
80. Darkness (Ishida Anna, Kizaki Yuria, Miyazawa Sae, Matsui Jurina, Tsuzuki Rika, Takeuchi Mai, Hidaka Yuzuki)
79. Junai no Crescendo (Watanabe Mayu, Kojima Haruna, Minegishi Minami)

MC. Takahashi Juri, Kizaki Yuria, Oshima Ryoka

78. Oogoe Diamond (Matsui Jurina, Watanabe Mayu, Kojima Haruna, Miyawaki Sakura, Omori Miyu, Izuta Rina, Miyazawa Sae, Yamamoto Sayaka, Komiyama Haruka, Kawamoto Saya, Kitahara Rie, Kashiwagi Yuki, Minegishi Minami, Yokoyama Yui, Miyazaki Miho, Sashihara Rino)

MC. Watanabe Mayu, Kashiwagi Yuki

77. Mirai to wa? (Matsui Jurina, Obata Yuna, Kizaki Yuria, Suda Akari, Takayanagi Akane, Kumazaki Haruka, Oba Mina, Kimoto Kanon, Kitagawa Ryoha, Ego Yuna, Ishida Anna, Shibata Aya, Oya Masana, Azuma Rion, Sugawara Maya, Umemoto Madoka)

MC. Imamura Etsuro, Kitahara Rie

76. Usotsuki na Dachou (Ishida Anna, Goto Risako, Kitano Ruka)
75. 2588 Days (Matsui Jurina, Takeuchi Mai, Takayanagi Akane, Azuma Rion, Kimoto Kanon, Shibata Aya, Tani Marika, Sato Sumire, Yamauchi Suzuran, Oya Masana, Ishida Anna, Goto Risako, Kitano Ruka, Miyamae Ami, Tsuzuki Rika, Hidaka Yuzuki, Kitagawa Ryoha, Ego Yuna, Sugawara Maya, Umemoto Madoka, Miyazawa Sae, Obata Yuna, Goto Rara, Kumazaki Haruka, Souda Sarina + VTR: Matsui Rena)
74. Choose me! (Kitahara Rie, Hirata Rina, Minegishi Minami, Sashihara Rino, Tanabe Miku, Oya Shizuka, Ishida Haruka)

MC. Miyazaki Miho Room, Guests Shibata Aya and Suda Akari

73. Green Flash (Kojima Haruna, Kashiwagi Yuki, Muto Tomu, Yamamoto Sayaka, Watanabe Mayu, Sashihara Rino, Yokoyama Yui, Minegishi Minami, Kawamoto Saya, Matsui Jurina, Miyawaki Sakura, Kojima Mako, Mukaichi Mion, Iriyama Anna, Owada Nana, Kizaki Yuria)

MC. Sutou Ririka Room, Guest Minegishi Minami

72. Dare ga Futari wo Deawaseta no ka? (Kato Rena, Yokoyama Yui, Yamamoto Sayaka)
71. Tenshi no Shippo (Ota Aika, Aramaki Misaki, Tomonaga Mio)
70. LOVE Shugyou (Minegishi Team 4 - Kojima Mako, Nishino Miki, Okada Nana, Minegishi Minami, Murayama Yuiri, Iwatate Saho, Aigasa Moe, Umeta Ayano, Mogi Shinobu, Shinozaki Ayana, Kitazawa Saki, Okada Ayaka, Hirata Rina, Omori Miyu, Sasaki Yukari)
69. Orera to wa (Yamamoto Sayaka, Kishino Rika, Kotani Riho, Ogasawara Mayu, Yamaguchi Yuki)

MC. Miyazaki Miho, Ichikawa Miori, Shimada Haruka, Ishida Haruka

68. Dazai Osamu wo Yonda ka? (Yamamoto Sayaka, Yokoyama Yui, Fujie Reina)
67. Bird (Takahashi Juri, Oshima Ryoka, Fukuoka Seina)
66. Durian Shounen (Sutou Ririka, Yamamoto Sayaka, Watanabe Miyuki, Shiroma Miru, Murase Sae, Yabushita Shu, Shibuya Nagisa, Yoshida Akari, Jonishi Kei, Tanigawa Airi, Kato Yuka, Fujie Reina, Kotani Riho, Nishimura Aika, Ota Yuuri, Kadowaki Kanako, Kusaka Konomi, Ichikawa Miori, Umeda Ayaka, Jo Eriko)

MC. Takahashi Juri, Yamamoto Sayaka

65. Kimi Dake ni Chu! Chu! Chu! (Tentoumu Chu! - Kojima Mako, Okada Nana, Nishino Miki, Tomonaga Mio, Tashima Meru, Kitagawa Ryoha, Shibuya Nagisa)
64. Itoshisa no Accel (Minegishi Minami)
63. Must be now (Yamamoto Sayaka, Watanabe Miyuki, Kato Yuka, Nishimura Aika, Umeda Ayaka, Kusaka Konomi, Kishino Rika, Ishida Yuumi, Kinoshita Haruna)
62. Romance Kakurenbo (Omori Miyu)
61. 12gatsu no Kangaroo (Azuma Rion, Sugawara Maya, Oba Mina, Oya Masana, Kitagawa Ryoha, Kimoto Kanon, Sato Sumire, Shibata Aya, Suda Akari, Souda Sarina, Takayanagi Akane, Tani Marika, Futamura Haruka, Obata Yuna, Umemoto Madoka, Matsui Jurina, Kumazaki Haruka, Miyazawa Sae, Miyamae Ami, Yamauchi Suzuran, Goto Rara, Ego Yuna)

Encore

VTR Documentary of NMB48

EN01. Dotonbori to, naka Sete Kure! (Documentary of NMB48 Theme Song)

MC. NMB48 Members

EN02. 365 Nichi no Kamihikouki (Yamamoto Sayaka, Minegishi Minami, Kojima Haruna, Watanabe Mayu, Sashihara Rino, Yokoyama Yui, Mukaichi Mion, Matsui Jurina, Taniguchi Megu, Kashiwagi Yuki, Iriyama Anna, Kato Rena, Muto Tomu, Kizaki Yuria, Kitahara Rie, Watanabe Miyuki)

MC

EN03. Kuchibiru ni Be My Baby (Yokoyama Yui Center)

(Shime Ana: Kato Rena)

2nd Day (Evening) (60 - 41)

(Kage Ana: Iwatate Saho)

00. overture
60. Yuudachi no Mae (Aoki Shiori, Ida Reona, Inuzuka Asana, Kamata Natsuki, Kitagawa Ryoha, Kitano Ruka, Kumazaki Haruka, Takeuchi Saki, Noguchi Yume, Hidaka Yuzuki, Matsumura Kaori, Yamada Juna)
59. Kibouteki Refrain (Watanabe Mayu, Miyawaki Sakura, Yokoyama Yui, Matsui Jurina, Sashihara Rino, Oshima Ryoka, Kubo Satone, Yamamoto Sayaka, Kawamoto Saya, Kashiwagi Yuki, Owada Nana, Kizaki Yuria, Iriyama Anna, Okada Nana, Minegishi Minami, Suda Akari, Kojima Mako, Kodama Haruka, Kato Rena, Mukaichi Mion, Shiroma Miru, Moriyasu Madoka, Takahashi Juri, Muto Tomu, Nakano Ikumi, Miyazawa Sae, Watanabe Miyuki)

MC. Miyazaki Miho Room, Guest Sashihara Rino

58. ONEW no Uwabaki (Ichikawa Miori, Shiroma Miru, Kondo Rina)
57. Hawaii e Ikou (Ota Team KIV - Tomiyoshi Asuka, Tanaka Yuka, Miyawaki Sakura, Moriyasu Madoka, Tomonaga Mio, Motomura Aoi, Ota Aika, Kimoto Kanon, Ueki Nao, Murashige Anna, Fuchigami Mai, Ito Raira, Shimono Yuki, Kumazawa Serina, Imada Mina, Okada Kanna, Iwahana Shino, Fukagawa Maiko)

MC. Ogasawara Mayu, Akiyoshi Yuka, Murashige Anna, Tani Marika, Matsumura Kaori, Oya Shizuka

56. Bokutachi wa Tatakawanai (Mukaichi Mion, Miyawaki Sakura, Matsui Jurina, Kato Rena, Kizaki Yuria, Takahashi Juri, Watanabe Mayu, Yokoyama Yui, Sashihara Rino, Kashiwagi Yuki, Kojima Haruna, Yamamoto Sayaka, Komiyama Haruka, Kojima Natsuki, Iwatate Saho, Tatsuya Makiho, Kojima Mako, Owada Nana, Ino Miyabi, Kitagawa Ryoha, Nishino Miki, Oshima Ryoka, Kawamoto Saya, Nakano Ikumi, Sakaguchi Nagisa, Miyazawa Sae, Okada Nana, Muto Tomu, Watanabe Miyuki, Kodama Haruka, Suda Akari, Minegishi Minami)
55. Cross (Takayanagi Akane, Hidaka Yuzuki, Kitano Ruka)
54. Fuyushougun no Regret (Yagura Fuuko, Yabushita Shu, Kato Yuka, Kushiro Rina, Uemura Azusa, Suto Ririka, Ota Yuuri, Murase Sae)
53. Show Fight! (Muto Tomu, Ishida Haruka, Ichikawa Manami, Ota Aika, Maeda Ami, Yamauchi Suzuran, Nakanishi Chiyori, Kimoto Kanon, Oba Mina, Ichikawa Miori, Oya Shizuka, Ogasawara Mayu, Sato Sumire, Yakata Miki, Miyazaki Miho, Fujita Nana)
51. (Tie) Nakinagara Hohoende (Mukaichi Mion)

Umeda Ayaka Graduation Announcement

51. (Tie) Dakishimecha Ikenai (Umeda Ayaka, Oya Shizuka, Hirata Rina, Maeda Ami, Ota Aika, Fukuoka Seina, Fujie Reina, Takeuchi Miyu, Umeta Ayano, Sato Sumire, Fujita Nana, Miyazaki Miho, Oba Mina, Ichikawa Miori, Oya Masana, Suda Akari, Takayanagi Akane, Takita Kayoko, Yamamoto Sayaka)

MC. Sutou Ririka Room, Guests Tanaka Natsumi, Goto Rara, Mukaichi Mion

49. (Tie) Gugutasu no Sora (Ishida Haruka, Hirata Rina, Takajo Aki, Kojima Natsuki, Yamamoto Sayaka, Tanabe Miku, Fujie Reina, Takita Kayoko, Yokoyama Yui, Oya Shizuka, Kitahara Rie, Abe Maria, Ichikawa Manami, Aigasa Moe, Matsumura Kaori, Yamaguchi Yuki)

MC. Watanabe Miyuki, Kashiwagi Yuki

49. (Tie) Chance no Junban (Fujita Nana, Ishida Haruka, Kojima Haruna, Ino Miyabi, Maeda Ami, Sato Sumire, Sato Kiara, Takajo Aki, Okada Ayaka, Kawamoto Saya, Nakamura Mariko, Tanabe Miku, Komiyama Haruka, Iwatate Saho, Kitazawa Saki, Omori Miyu)

MC. Sashihara Rino, Yamamoto Sayaka, Nakano Reina, Tomiyoshi Asuka

48. Tiny T-Shirt (Umeda Team B - Kashiwagi Yuki, Kojima Haruna, Umeda Ayaka, Watanabe Miyuki, Takajo Aki, Kato Rena, Iwasa Misaki, Fujie Reina, Ichikawa Miori, Oba Mina, Oya Shizuka, Omori Miyu, Yamauchi Suzuran, Takeuchi Miyu, Kojima Natsuki, Ishida Haruka, Nakamura Mariko, Tanabe Miku)
47. Akai Pin Heel to Professor (Matsui Jurina)
46. Seifuku wo Kita Meitantei (Kumazaki Haruka, Kitagawa Ryoha, Matsumoto Chikako, Ego Yuna, Takeuchi Saki, Takatera Sana, Obata Yuna, Goto Rara, Nojima Kano, Isshiki Rena, Kamimura Ayuka, Shirai Kotono, Sugawara Maya, Mizuno Airi)
45. Souzou no Shijin (Jo Eriko, Yamao Rina, Odan Mai, Nakano Reina, Matsumura Megumi, Akashi Natsuko, Matsuoka Chiho, Uno Mizuki, Ishida Yuumi, Morita Ayaka, Nishizawa Rurina)
44. Koi Yori mo Dream (Suda Akari, Matsumura Kaori, Tani Marika)
43. Koi no Yubisaki (Moriyasu Madoka, Ueki Nao, Murashige Anna, Shimono Yuki, Kumazawa Serina, Sakamoto Erena, Akiyoshi Yuka, Ueno Haruka, Okamoto Naoko, Yamada Marina)
42. Koi Suru Fortune Cookie (Sashihara Rino, Kashiwagi Yuki, Watanabe Mayu, Kawamoto Saya, Iriyama Anna, Matsui Jurina, Takahashi Juri, Taniguchi Megu, Kojima Haruna, Miyazaki Miho, Miyazawa Sae, Goto Moe, Yokoyama Yui, Yamamoto Sayaka, Watanabe Miyuki, Suda Akari)

MC

41. Zipper (Watanabe Miyuki, Yoshida Akari, Jonishi Kei)

Encore

VTR. Documentary of HKT48

EN01. Shekarashika! (HKT48)

MC Shekarashika Senbatsu

EN02. 365 Nichi no Kamihikouki (Yamamoto Sayaka, Minegishi Minami, Kojima Haruna, Watanabe Mayu, Sashihara Rino, Yokoyama Yui, Mukaichi Mion, Matsui Jurina, Taniguchi Megu, Kashiwagi Yuki, Iriyama Anna, Kato Rena, Muto Tomu, Kizaki Yuria, Kitahara Rie, Watanabe Miyuki)

MC

EN03. Kuchibiru ni Be My Baby

(Shime Ana: Omori Miyu)

3rd Day (Noon) (40 - 21)

(Kage Ana: Owada Nana)

00. overture
40. Hohoemi Popcorn (Popcorn Children - Aramaki Misaki, Yabuki Nako, Tanaka Miku, Kurihara Sae, Hokazono Hazuki, Sakamoto Erena, Yamauchi Yuna, Yamashita Emily, Tsutsui Riko)
MC. Miyazaki Miho Room, Guest Yokoyama Yui
39. Buddy (Anai Team H - Kojina Yui, Kodama Haruka, Sashihara Rino, Tashima Meru, Yabuki Nako, Tanaka Miku, Matsuoka Natsumi, Anai Chihiro, Sakaguchi Riko, Yamamoto Mao, Akiyoshi Yuka, Komada Hiroka, Wakatabe Haruka, Inoue Yuriya, Tanaka Natsumi, Okamoto Naoko, Ueno Haruka, Ui Mashiro, Yamada Marina)
38. NGT48 (Kato Minami, Kashiwagi Yuki, Kitahara Rie, Otaki Yuria, Ogino Yuka, Oguma Tsugumi, Kado Yuria, Kusakabe Aina, Sato Anju, Sugahara Riko, Seiji Reina, Takakura Moeka, Takahashi Mau, Tano Ayaka, Nakai Rika, Nakamura Ayuka, Nara Miharu, Nishigata Marina, Nishimura Nanako, Hasegawa Rena, Homma Hinata, Mizusawa Ayaka, Miyajima Aya, Murakumo Fuka, Yamaguchi Maho, Yamada Noe)
MC. Tanaka Natsumi
37. Kimi no Hohoemi wo Yume ni Miru (Matsui Jurina, Kamieda Emika, Hirata Rina, Oba Mina, Abe Maria, Shinozaki Ayana, Nishino Miki, Iwata Karen, Oya Shizuka, Kitahara Rie, Fujie Reina, Uno Mizuki, Goto Moe, Sasaki Yukari, Umeta Ayano, Yumoto Ami)
36. Chewing Gum no Aji ga Naku Naru Made (Iwatate Saho, Kitazawa Saki, Murashige Anna, Umemoto Madoka, Yamauchi Suzuran, Maeda Ami, Tanabe Miku, Yoshida Akari, Yakata Miki, Nakata Chisato, Saito Makiko, Ogasawara Mayu, Nakamura Mariko, Miyazaki Miho, Komada Hiroka, Oshima Ryoka)
35. Kimi no Hitomi wa Planetarium (15th Generation - Owada Nana, Mukaichi Mion, Komiyama Haruka, Fukuoka Seina, Ichikawa Manami, Yumoto Ami, Sato Kiara, Tatsuya Makiho, Okawa Rio, Taniguchi Megu, Ino Miyabi)
MC. Watanabe Mayu, Kashiwagi Yuki
34. Kafka to Dendenmu Chu! (Dendenmu Chu! - Owada Nana, Mukaichi Mion, Kawamoto Saya, Yabuki Nako, Tanaka Miku, Taniguchi Megu, Murayama Yuiri)
33. Ice no Kuchizuke (12th Generation - Sasaki Yukari, Takahashi Juri, Muto Tomu, Hirata Rina, Iwata Karen, Omori Miyu)
32. Escape (Azuma Rion, Ishida Anna, Oba Mina, Oya Masana, Kizaki Yuria, Kitagawa Ryoha, Kimoto Kanon, Shibata Aya, Yakata Miki, Suda Akari, Takayanagi Akane, Tsuzuki Rika, Takeuchi Mai, Futamura Haruka, Saito Makiko, Kumazaki Haruka, Miyamae Ami, Matsui Jurina)
31. Dakishimetai Kedo (Yamamoto Sayaka)
30. Heart Gata Virus (Kojima Haruna, Kato Rena, Iriyama Anna)
29. Kataomoi Yori mo Omoide wo... (Yabushita Shu, Shiroma Miru, Yagura Fuuko, Shibuya Nagisa, Suto Ririka, Yoshida Akari, Jonishi Kei, Fujie Reina, Tanigawa Airi, Murase Sae, Kotani Riho, Ota Yuuri, Naiki Kokoro, Ichikawa Miori, Uemura Azusa, Kadowaki Kanako)
MC. Ogasawara Mayu, Akiyoshi Yuka, Shibuya Nagisa, Shibata Aya, Murashige Anna, Matsumura Kaori
28. Kimi no Koto ga Suki Dakara (Takajo Aki, Sashihara Rino, Nakamura Mariko, Oya Shizuka, Ota Aika, Aigasa Moe, Miyazaki Miho, Fujie Reina, Fujita Nana, Hirata Rina, Ishida Haruka, Sato Sumire, Maeda Ami, Kojima Natsuki, Iwasa Misaki, Sasaki Yukari)
MC. HKT48 vs NGT48 Sashikita Gassen Cast
27. Maenomeri (Kitagawa Ryoha, Azuma Rion, Ego Yuna, Oba Mina, Oya Masana, Kumazaki Haruka, Kimoto Kanon, Sugawara Maya, Sato Sumire, Shibata Aya, Suda Akari, Souda Sarina, Takayanagi Akane, Tani Marika, Futamura Haruka, Matsui Jurina, Matsumura Kaori, Miyazawa Sae, Goto Rara)
26. Seijun Philosophy (Minegishi Team 4 - Kojima Mako, Nishino Miki, Okada Nana, Minegishi Minami, Iwatate Saho, Murayama Yuiri, Shinozaki Ayana, Mogi Shinobu, Aigasa Moe, Okada Ayaka, Kitazawa Saki, Umeta Ayano)
MC. Sutou Ririka Time, Guest Miyawaki Sakura
25. Sayonara Surfboard (Kodama Haruka, Suda Akari, Minegishi Minami, Oya Masana, Tomonaga Mio, Kizaki Yuria, Tani Marika, Goto Moe, Takahashi Juri, Kojima Mako, Oba Mina, Kato Rena, Okada Nana, Takajo Aki, Fuchigami Mai, Tashima Meru)
24. Kimi ni Wedding Dress wo... (Sato Sumire, Sasaki Yukari, Matsuoka Natsumi, Isohara Kyoka, Kotani Riho, Souda Sarina, Umeda Ayaka, Mogi Shinobu, Shibuya Nagisa, Kato Yuka, Yabushita Shu, Azuma Rion, Kato Rumi, Yamauchi Suzuran, Yoshida Akari)
MC. Minegishi Minami
23. Shekarashika! (Kodama Haruka, Miyawaki Sakura, Sashihara Rino, Tomonaga Mio, Tashima Meru, Kojina Yui, Moriyasu Madoka, Matsuoka Natsumi, Yabuki Nako, Tanaka Miku, Anai Chihiro, Ota Aika, Sakaguchi Riko, Fuchigami Mai, Motomura Aoi, Yamashita Emily)
22. Tomodachi de Irarerunara (Shimazaki Haruka, Yokoyama Yui)
21. Yokaze no Shiwaza (Kashiwagi Yuki)

Encore

EN01. Koppu no Naka no Komorebi (Love Crescendo - Matsui Jurina, Ego Yuna, Kitagawa Ryoha, Kumazaki Haruka, Goto Rara, Sugawara Maya, Obata Yuna)
EN02. Migiashi Evidence (Fujita Nana)
EN03. 365 Nichi no Kamihikouki (Yamamoto Sayaka, Minegishi Minami, Kojima Haruna, Watanabe Mayu, Sashihara Rino, Yokoyama Yui, Mukaichi Mion, Matsui Jurina, Taniguchi Megu, Kashiwagi Yuki, Iriyama Anna, Kato Rena, Muto Tomu, Kizaki Yuria, Kitahara Rie, Watanabe Miyuki)

(Shime Ana: Fujita Nana)

3rd Day (Evening) (20 - 1)

(Kage Ana: Sakaguchi Nagisa)

00. overture
20. Kanojo (Miyawaki Sakura + Backdancer: Aramaki Misaki, Kurihara Sae, Hokazono Hazuki, Yamauchi Yuna)
19. Mizu no Naka no Dendouritsu (Anai Chihiro, Shiroma Miru, Fujie Reina, Jonishi Kei, Sakaguchi Riko, Futamura Haruka, Maeda Ami, Yagura Fuuko, Ota Aika, Okada Kanna, Moriyasu Madoka, Mukaichi Mion, Miyamae Ami, Kojina Yui, Kimoto Kanon, Tano Yuka)

MC. Sutou Ririka Time, Guest Kitahara Rie

18. Chameleon Joshikousei (Anai Team H - Wakatabe Haruka, Kodama Haruka, Sashihara Rino, Sakaguchi Riko, Komada Hiroka, Akiyoshi Yuka, Tashima Meru, Anai Chihiro, Ueno Haruka, Okamoto Naoko, Tanaka Natsumi, Inoue Yuriya, Yamada Marina, Ui Mashiro, Matsuoka Natsumi, Kojina Yui, Yamamoto Mao, Tanaka Miku, Yabuki Nako)
17. Nandeyanen, Idol (Kadowaki Kanako, Kinoshita Haruna, Yamamoto Sayaka, Shiroma Miru, Yagura Fuuko, Yabushita Shu, Shibuya Nagisa, Suto Ririka, Yoshida Akari, Jonishi Kei, Fujie Reina, Tanigawa Airi, Murase Sae, Ota Yuuri, Ichikawa Miori, Uemura Azusa, Uno Mizuki, Kamieda Emika, Umeda Ayaka, Kato Yuuka)
16. Warukii (Watanabe Miyuki)
15. Yumemiru Team KIV (Ota Team KIV - Miyawaki Sakura, Tomonaga Mio, Okada Kanna, Ota Aika, Moriyasu Madoka, Shimono Yuki, Motomura Aoi, Ueki Nao, Fuchigami Mai, Murashige Anna, Tomiyoshi Asuka, Fukagawa Maiko, Iwahana Shino, Kumazawa Serina, Imada Mina, Tanaka Yuka, Ito Raira)
14. Hajimari no Yuki (Muto Tomu, Takahashi Juri, Oshima Ryoka, Tano Yuka)
13. 12 Byou (Kodama Haruka, Miyawaki Sakura, Sashihara Rino, Matsuoka Natsumi, Tashima Meru, Yabuki Nako, Tanaka Miku, Tomonaga Mio, Moriyasu Madoka, Motomura Aoi, Kojina Yui, Ota Aika, Anai Chihiro, Kimoto Kanon, Ueki Nao, Murashige Anna)
12. Koko de Ippatsu (Suda Akari, Matsumura Kaori)

MC. Suda Akari, Matsumura Kaori

11. Melon Juice (Tashima Meru, Tomonaga Mio, Kodama Haruka, Miyawaki Sakura, Sashihara Rino, Ota Aika, Moriyasu Madoka, Matsuoka Natsumi, Okada Kanna, Akiyoshi Yuka, Tani Marika, Murashige Anna, Motomura Aoi, Fuchigami Mai, Anai Chihiro, Okamoto Naoko)

MC. Miyazaki Miho Room, Guest Tanaka Natsumi

10. Kokoro no Placard (Watanabe Mayu, Sashihara Rino, Kashiwagi Yuki, Matsui Jurina, Kato Rena, Yamamoto Sayaka, Okada Nana, Kojima Haruna, Kizaki Yuria, Suda Akari, Miyawaki Sakura, Miyazawa Sae, Yokoyama Yui, Kojima Mako, Shibata Aya, Iriyama Anna)
9. Madonna no Sentaku (Renacchi Sousenkyo Senbatsu - Tanaka Natsumi, Tano Yuka, Oshima Ryoka, Yamamoto Sayaka, Goto Moe, Kato Rena, Sato Nanami, Mukaichi Mion, Sato Sumire, Maeda Ami, Matsuoka Natsumi, Shiroma Miru, Iriyama Anna, Kojina Yui, Murashige Anna, Mogi Shinobu)

MC. Tanaka Natsumi

8. 365 Nichi no Kamihikouki (Yamamoto Sayaka, Minegishi Minami, Kojima Haruna, Watanabe Mayu, Sashihara Rino, Yokoyama Yui, Mukaichi Mion, Matsui Jurina, Miyawaki Sakura, Kashiwagi Yuki, Iriyama Anna, Kato Rena, Kodama Haruka, Kizaki Yuria, Kitahara Rie, Watanabe Miyuki)

MC. Sutou Ririka, Miyazaki Miho, Tanaka Natsumi

7. Kuchibiru ni Be My Baby (Takahashi Minami, Watanabe Mayu, Sashihara Rino, Yamamoto Sayaka, Kojima Haruna, Matsui Jurina, Miyawaki Sakura, Mukaichi Mion, Yokoyama Yui, Kashiwagi Yuki, Kato Rena, Iriyama Anna, Kitahara Rie, Kizaki Yuria, Minegishi Minami, Miyazawa Sae)

MC. Takahashi Minami, Minegishi Minami, Kojima Haruna

6. Otona Ressha (Kodama Haruka, Miyawaki Sakura, Sashihara Rino, Tashima Meru, Tomonaga Mio, Moriyasu Madoka, Matsuoka Natsumi, Anai Chihiro, Motomura Aoi, Yabuki Nako, Tanaka Natsumi, Ota Aika, Komada Hiroka, Sakaguchi Riko, Akiyoshi Yuka, Tomiyoshi Asuka)
5. Eien Pressure (Shimazaki Haruka, Kawamoto Saya, Yokoyama Yui, Kitazawa Saki, Takita Kayoko, Abe Maria, Takeuchi Miyu, Nakamura Mariko, Nishino Miki, Maeda Ami, Kashiwagi Yuki, Kimoto Kanon, Okada Ayaka, Umeta Ayano, Umeda Ayaka, Nakata Chisato)

MC. Miyazaki Miho Room, Guest Takahashi Minami

4. Halloween Night (Sashihara Rino, Kashiwagi Yuki, Watanabe Mayu, Minegishi Minami, Matsui Jurina, Yamamoto Sayaka, Miyawaki Sakura, Miyazawa Sae, Mukaichi Mion, Yokoyama Yui, Kitahara Rie, Watanabe Miyuki, Matsumura Kaori, Takayanagi Akane, Shibata Aya, Muto Tomu)

3. 47 no Suteki na Machi e (Team 8 - Nakano Ikumi, Sakaguchi Nagisa, Yokoyama Yui, Tanikawa Hijiri, Sato Nanami, Hayasaka Tsumugi, Sato Akari, Mogi Kasumi, Okabe Rin, Honda Hitomi, Shimizu Maria, Takahashi Ayane, Yoshikawa Nanase, Oguri Yui, Oda Erina, Sato Shiori, Hidaritomo Ayaka, Fujimura Natsuki, Yokomichi Yuri, Hattori Yuna, Yamamoto Ai, Hashimoto Haruna, Kita Reina, Chou Kurena, Kondo Moeri, Nagano Serika, Ota Nao, Yamada Nanami, Yamamoto Ruka, Onishi Momoka, Hama Sayuna, Hitomi Kotone, Tani Yuri, Shitao Miu, Hamamatsu Riona, Gyouten Yurina, Takaoka Kaoru, Hirose Natsuki, Yoshida Karen, Fukuchi Rena, Iwasaki Moeka, Kuranoo Narumi, Yoshino Miyu, Yaguchi Moka, Shimoaoki Karin, Miyazato Rira)

MC. Yokoyama Yui and Team 8
Team 8 2nd Anniversary in Okinawa on April 2-3, 2016 Announcement

2. Boku wa Shitteiru (Ishida Anna, Isohara Kyoka, Uchiyama Mikoto, Umemoto Madoka, Ego Yuna, Oya Masana, Kato Rumi, Kitagawa Ryoha, Kimoto Kanon, Goto Risako, Matsumura Kaori, Saito Makiko, Yakata Miki, Shibata Aya, Suda Akari, Takayanagi Akane, Miyazawa Sae, Futamura Haruka, Miyamae Ami, Matsui Jurina, Tani Marika, Sato Sumire)
1. Kiseki wa Ma ni Awanai (Miyazawa Sae, Matsui Jurina, Nonaka Misato)

Miyazawa Sae VTR. Miyazawa Sae Graduation Concert and Team K 10th Anniversary Dates Announcement

Encore

VTR. 43rd Single Title Announcement

EN01. Kimi wa Melody

MC Kimi wa Melody Senbatsu

EN02. Shoujotachi yo

(Shime Ana: Yokoyama Yui)

Personal tools
Namespaces

Variants
Actions
Stage48
Groups
All48
Navigation
Toolbox