AKB48 Request Hour Setlist Best 200 2014

From Wiki48
Jump to: navigation, search

The AKB48 Request Hour Setlist Best 200 2014 (AKB48 リクエストアワー セットリストベスト200 2014) was held from January 23 to January 26, 2014 at Tokyo Dome City Hall, and then on April 6th, 2014 at Saitama Super Arena. Fans made their voices heard by voting for their favorite AKB48/SKE48/NMB48/HKT48/SDN48 original songs.

Contents

Description

Request Hour 2014 Logo

AKB48 Request Hour Setlist Best 200 2014 is AKB48's 7th Request Hour. A voting ticket was included in Kimi no Hohoemi wo Yume ni Miru's regular edition. Members of AKB48 fan-club, LOD subscribers and others were allowed to vote.

This is AKB48's first 200 Setlist, with them having only 100 songs in the past. Graduated members Shinoda Mariko and Sato Amina came back to perform at the concert.

Concerts

  • 23th January - Tokyo Dome City Hall - 200 - 176
  • 24th January - Tokyo Dome City Hall - 175 - 151
  • 25th January - Tokyo Dome City Hall - 150 - 126
  • 26th January - Tokyo Dome City Hall - 125 - 101
  • 6th April - Saitama Super Arena - 100 - 1

Setlist

DVD Cover

1st Day (200 - 176)

(Kage Ana: Kawaei Rina)

00 overture
200. Kimi ni Tsuite (Okada Nana, Kojima Mako, Nishino Miki, Katayama Haruka, Matsui Sakiko)
199. Mikazuki no Senaka (NMB48) (1st Gen)
198. 12/31 (NMB48)
197. Yobisute Fantasy (Team B - Kashiwagi Yuki, Watanabe Mayu, Kojima Haruna, Kitahara Rie, Sato Sumire, Umeda Ayaka, Miyazaki Miho, Fujie Reina, Takajo Aki, Oba Mina, Kobayashi Kana, Chikano Rina, Suzuki Shihori, Ishida Haruka, Katayama Haruka, Suzuki Mariya)
MC. Kojima Mako, Okada Nana, Nishino Miki
196. Beginner (Senbatsu - Oshima Yuko, Watanabe Mayu, Iriyama Anna, Yokoyama Yui, Shimazaki Haruka, Takahashi Minami, Kojima Haruna, Kashiwagi Yuki, Tano Yuka, Matsui Rena, Matsui Jurina, Kawaei Rina, Takajo Aki, Minegishi Minami, Kitahara Rie, Sashihara Rino)
195. Candy (Owada Nana, Mukaichi Mion, Komiyama Haruka)
194. Ponytail to Shushu (Aigasa Moe, Iwatate Saho, Okada Ayaka, Kitazawa Saki, Shinozaki Ayana, Takashima Yurina, Murayama Yuiri, Mogi Shinobu, Uchiyama Natsuki, Okada Nana, Kojima Mako, Nishino Miki, Hashimoto Hikari, Maeda Mitsuki, Oshima Ryoka)
193. Romance Kenjuu (Umeda Team B)
192. Zakuro no Mi wa Yuutsu ga Nantsubu Tsumatte Iru? (SKE48) (Akagumi)
MC. Nakamura Mariko, Owada Nana, Mukaichi Mion, Komiyama Haruka
191. Douki (Shimazaki Haruka, Kizaki Yuria)
190. RIVER (Senbatsu - Watanabe Mayu, Takahashi Minami, Matsui Jurina, Watanabe Miyuki, Oshima Yuko, Iriyama Anna, Kawaei Rina, Kashiwagi Yuki, Kojima Haruna, Yokoyama Yui, Yamamoto Sayaka, Minegishi Minami, Matsui Rena, Kitahara Rie, Sashihara Rino, Miyazaki Miho)
189. Himawari (Nagao Mariya, Oshima Ryoka, Takahashi Juri, Tano Yuka)
MC. Oya Shizuka, Matsui Jurina, Kitahara Rie
188. Saigo no Catharsis (NMB48) (Shirogumi - Yamamoto Sayaka, Jo Eriko, Tanigawa Airi, Jonishi Kei, Murakami Ayaka, Kotani Riho, Yagura Fuuko, Okita Ayaka, Kinoshita Haruna, Kato Yuka, Kondo Rina, Yamagishi Natsumi)
MC. Kotani Riho
187. Mosh and Dive
MC. Suda Akari, Matsui Sakiko
186. Hajimete no Hoshi (NMB48) (Team N - Yamamoto Sayaka, Ichikawa Miori, Ogasawara Mayu, Jonishi Kei, Watanabe Miyuki, Shiroma Miru, Yoshida Akari)
185. Kimi ga Omotteru yori (Team Surprise - Unders: Iwata Karen, Muto Tomu, Sasaki Yukari, Fujie Reina, Maeda Ami)
184. Namida ni Shizumu Taiyou (Kashiwagi Yuki, Kuramochi Asuka, Kikuchi Ayaka)
183. Yossha HKT! (HKT48 - Anai Chihiro, Ota Aika, Kodama Haruka, Sashihara Rino, Matsuoka Natsumi, Miyawaki Sakura, Murashige Anna, Motomura Aoi, Moriyasu Madoka, Akiyoshi Yuka, Okada Kanna, Okamoto Naoko, Tashima Meru, Tani Marika, Tomonaga Mio, Fuchigami Mai)
182. Jyuri-Jyuri Baby (SKE48) (Nakanishi Team S + Kitano Ruka)
181. Halation (SKE48) (Selection 8 - Ishida Anna, Deguchi Aki, Sato Mieko, Furukawa Airi, Yamashita Yukari, Furuhata Nao, Kato Rumi, Futamura Haruka)
179 (Tie). Omatase Set list (SKE48) (Old Team KII + Yamada Mizuho, Owaki Arisa, Inuzuka Asana)
179 (Tie). Dakishimeraretara (Kojima Haruna, Kuramochi Asuka, Shinozaki Ayana)
MC. Sashihara Rino, Anai Chihiro, Kodama Haruka, Miyawaki Sakura, Tomonaga Mio, Tashima Meru, Murashige Anna, Ota Aika
178. Pareo wa Emerald (SKE48) (Senbatsu)
177. Theater no Megami (Old Team B)
MC. Oshima Yuko, Takahashi Minami, Yamamoto Sayaka, Sashihara Rino, Kashiwagi Yuki, Matsui Rena, Shimazaki Haruka
176. Wimbledon e Tsuretette (Kizaki Yuria, Suda Akari, Kinoshita Yukiko)

Encore

EN01. Kakushin ga Moterumono (Team A)
EN02. Kyouhansha (Team K)
VTR. One person from each prefecture in Japan will be chosen as a member through an audition to join Team 8. Applications will start on January 24, 2014
EN03. Koi Suru Fortune Cookie

2nd Day (175 ~ 151)

(Kage Ana: Yokoyama Yui with Sashihara Rino and Kawaei Rina)

00 overture
175. Let's go! Kenkyuusei (15th Generation - Ichikawa Manami, Tatsuya Makiho, Yumoto Ami, Owada Nana, Fukuoka Seina, Okawa Rio, Komiyama Haruka, Sato Kiara, Tsuchiyasu Mizuki, Mukaichi Mion)
174. Seventeen (Senbatsu)
173. Oki Doki (SKE48) (Senbatsu)
MC. Sashihara Rino, Kojima Haruna, Tani Marika
172. Ame no Pianist (SKE48) (Matsui Rena, Deguchi Aki, Oya Masana)
171. Seifuku Resistance (Tano Yuka, Aigasa Moe, Oshima Ryoka)
170. Darkness (SKE48)
MC. Matsui Jurina, Matsui Rena, Oya Masana, Takayanagi Akane, Suda Akari, Kizaki Yuria
169. Aun no Kiss (SKE48) (Shirogumi)
168. Oh My God! (NMB48) (Senbatsu - Yamamoto Sayaka, Yamada Nana, Ogasawara Mayu, Yagura Fuuko, Jonishi Kei, Jo Eriko, Shiroma Miru, Kadowaki Kanako, Kinoshita Haruna, Ichikawa Miori, Yamagishi Natsumi, Yamaguchi Yuki, Yogi Keira, Tanigawa Airi, Murakami Ayaka)
167. HKT48 (HKT48) (Anai Chihiro, Ota Aika, Kodama Haruka, Sashihara Rino, Matsuoka Natsumi, Miyawaki Sakura, Murashige Anna, Motomura Aoi, Moriyasu Madoka, Akiyoshi Yuka, Okada Kanna, Okamoto Naoko, Tashima Meru, Tani Marika, Tomonaga Mio, Fuchigami Mai)
166. Te wo Tsunaginagara (SKE48) (1st Gen, 2nd Gen, 3rd Gen)
165. Boku no YELL (Theater Girls - Oya Shizuka, Oba Mina, Nakata Chisato, Shimazaki Haruka, Shimada Haruka, Uchida Mayumi, Umeda Ayaka, Tanabe Miku, Takeuchi Miyu, Nonaka Misato, Matsui Sakiko, Nagao Mariya, Ishida Haruka, Kobayashi Kana, Nakamura Mariko, Suzuki Mariya, Chikano Rina, Yamauchi Suzuran, Yokoyama Yui)
164. Hazumisaki (SKE48) (Oya Masana, Nakanishi Yuka, Uchiyama Mikoto, Isohara Kyoka, Matsumoto Rina, Sato Mieko, Deguchi Aki, Furukawa Airi)
163. Sugar Rush (Kawaei Rina, Iriyama Anna, Takahashi Minami, Watanabe Mayu, Yokoyama Yui, Oshima Yuko, Kashiwagi Yuki, Kojima Haruna, Shimazaki Haruka, Matsui Jurina)
MC. Ogasawara Mayu
162. Namida no Sei Janai
MC. Sashihara Rino, Tomonaga Mio, Akiyoshi Yuka, Tashima Meru (And appearance of Matsumura Kaori)
161. Party is over (Senbatsu - Iriyama Anna, Kawaei Rina, Takahashi Minami, Yokoyama Yui, Watanabe Mayu, Oshima Yuko, Nagao Mariya, Kashiwagi Yuki, Kato Rena, Kojima Haruna, Shimazaki Haruka, Okada Nana, Kojima Mako, Nishino Miki, Minegishi Minami, Owada Nana)
160. Yuuhi wo Miteiru ka? (Owada Nana, Iriyama Anna, Kawaei Rina, Takahashi Minami, Yokoyama Yui, Watanabe Mayu, Kashiwagi Yuki, Tano Yuka, Kojima Mako, Shimazaki Haruka, Okada Nana, Kojima Haruna, Nishino Miki, Minegishi Minami)
MC. Watanabe Mayu, Kashiwagi Yuki
159. Korogaru Ishi ni Nare (Oshima Team K)
158. To be continued (Oshima Team K)
MC. Okada Nana, Kojima Mako, Nishino Miki
157. Saigo no Door
156. Kibou no Kairyuu (HKT48) (Amakuchi Hime - Ueki Nao, Ota Aika, Shimono Yuki, Miyawaki Sakura, Murashige Anna, Motomura Aoi, Wakatabe Haruka, Umemoto Izumi, Tashima Meru, Tanaka Yuka, Tomonaga Mio, Yamada Marina)
MC. Yamamoto Sayaka, Kotani Riho, Watanabe Miyuki, Jo Eriko, Yamada Nana
155. AKB Festival (Yokoyama Team A)
MC. Yokoyama Yui, Kawaei Rina, Shimazaki Haruka
154. Yume no Kawa
MC. Takahashi Minami, Minegishi Minami, Kojima Haruna
152 (Tie). Tsuyosa to Yowasa no Aida de (Oshima Yuko, Umeda Ayaka, Kobayashi Kana, Akimoto Sayaka on VTR)
152 (Tie). Kitagawa Kenji (NMB48) (Senbatsu - Yamamoto Sayaka, Watanabe Miyuki, Yokoyama Yui, Yamada Nana, Yagura Fuuko, Ogasawara Mayu, Yogi Keira, Yoshida Akari, Jonishi Kei, Kotani Riho, Shiroma Miru, Tanigawa Airi, Yabushita Shu, Kadowaki Kanako, Ichikawa Miori, Kato Yuka)
151. Nakama no Uta (SKE48) (Oya Masana, Deguchi Aki, Nakanishi Yuka, Matsui Jurina, Matsui Rena, Kobayashi Ami, Saito Makiko, Takayanagi Akane, Furukawa Airi, Isohara Kyoka, Kimoto Kanon, Kizaki Yuria, Kinoshita Yukiko, Ishida Anna, Suda Akari)

Encore

EN01. Mae Shika Mukanee (Senbatsu)
EN02. Heavy Rotation
EN03. Koi Suru Fortune Cookie

3rd Day (150 ~ 126)

(Kage Ana: Kojima Mako)

Miniskirt no Yosei (Nishiyama Rena, Goto Moe, Yokoshima Aeri)
Draft Members introducing themselves
PARTY ga Hajimaru yo (Draft Members - Arai Yuki, Iso Kanae, Kawamoto Saya, Koishi Kumiko, Goudo Saki, Goto Moe, Shimoguchi Hinana, Sutou Ririka, Souda Sarina, Takatsuka Natsuki, Takatera Sana, Takita Kayoko, Takei Sara, Naiki Kokoro, Nishiyama Rena, Fukushi Nao, Matsumoto Chikako, Yamamoto Mao, Yokoshima Aeri)
00 overture
150. Oogoe Diamond (Senbatsu - Matsui Jurina, Takahashi Minami, Kojima Haruna, Oshima Yuko, Kashiwagi Yuki, Sashihara Rino, Minegishi Minami, Kitahara Rie, Shimazaki Haruka, Yokoyama Yui, Miyazaki Miho, Takajo Aki, Kawaei Rina, Iriyama Anna, Fujie Reina, Takahashi Juri)
149. Zannen Shoujo (Watanabe Mayu, Ishida Haruka, Uchida Mayumi)
MC. Kashiwagi Yuki, Sashihara Rino, Minegishi Minami, Kawamoto Saya, Yokoshima Aeri, Yamamoto Mao
148. Scrap & Build (Oshima Team K)
147. Pajama Drive (Watanabe Mayu, Owada Nana, Kojima Mako)
MC. Watanabe Mayu, Owada Nana, Kojima Mako
146. RESET (Mogi Shinobu, Aigasa Moe, Umeda Ayaka, Oshima Yuko, Yokoyama Yui, Kikuchi Ayaka, Tanabe Miku, Shinozaki Ayana, Takashima Yurina, Nonaka Misato, Fujie Reina, Matsui Sakiko, Minegishi Minami, Oshima Ryoka, Matsui Jurina)
145. Koko ni Datte Tenshi wa Iru (NMB48) (New Team N + Shibuya Nagisa)
144. Kataomoi Finally (SKE48) (Senbatsu - Oya Masana, Kizaki Yuria, Matsui Jurina, Mukaida Manatsu, Suda Akari, Takayanagi Akane, Furukawa Airi, Matsumoto Rina, Kaneko Shiori, Kimoto Kanon, Matsui Rena, Ishida Anna, Yamada Mizuho, Furuhata Nao, Kitagawa Ryoha, Shibata Aya)
MC. Yokoyama Yui, Kotani Riho
143. Seigi no Mikata Janai Hero (Umeda Team B)
142. Sougen no Kiseki (Oshima Team K)
141. Kiss made Countdown (Yokoyama Team A)
MC. Kashiwagi Yuki, Sashihara Rino, Minegishi Minami
140. Kamonegics (NMB48) (Senbatsu - Yamamoto Sayaka, Watanabe Miyuki, Yamada Nana, Yagura Fuuko, Yabushita Shu, Jonishi Kei, Ogasawara Mayu, Ichikawa Miori, Yoshida Akari, Shiroma Miru, Takano Yui, Kotani Riho, Kato Yuka, Kadowaki Kanako, Yogi Keira)
139. Sasameyuki Regret (Team K)
138. Sakura no Hanabiratachi (Takahashi Minami, Kojima Haruna, Minegishi Minami, Kojima Natsuki, Takeuchi Miyu, Maeda Mitsuki, Hashimoto Hikari, Iwasa Misaki, Oya Shizuka, Katayama Haruka, Morikawa Ayaka, Natori Wakana, Iwatate Saho, Umeta Ayano, Kitazawa Saki, Takashima Yurina, Uchiyama Natsuki, Tanabe Miku, Ishida Haruka, Kobayashi Kana)
137. Namekuji Heart (NMB48) (Cho-Idol Senbatsu - Kondo Rina, Shiroma Miru, Watanabe Miyuki, Yagura Fuuko, Yogi Keira, Ota Yuuri, Kushiro Rina, Yabushita Shu, Nishimura Aika)
136. Utsukushii Inazuma (SKE48) (Senbatsu - Ishida Anna, Oya Masana, Kizaki Yuria, Matsui Jurina, Mukaida Manatsu, Yakata Miki, Oba Mina, Suda Akari, Takayanagi Akane, Furukawa Airi, Kimoto Kanon, Kinoshita Yukiko, Furuhata Nao, Matsui Rena, Shibata Aya, Matsumoto Rina)
135. End Roll (Oshima Yuko, Umeda Ayaka, Mogi Shinobu, Murayama Yuiri)
134. Omoide no Hotondo (Takahashi Minami, Maeda Atsuko on VTR)
133. Kimi to Deatte Boku wa Kawatta (NMB48) (Senbatsu - Shibuya Nagisa, Ogasawara Mayu, Kotani Riho, Jonishi Kei, Shiroma Miru, Yamamoto Sayaka, Yoshida Akari, Ichikawa Miori, Watanabe Miyuki, Takano Yui, Murase Sae, Yamada Nana, Kinoshita Haruna, Kinoshita Momoka, Yabushita Shu, Kushiro Rina, Ota Yuuri)
132. Todokanasoude Todokumono (NMB48) (Yamamoto Sayaka, Watanabe Miyuki, Yamada Nana, Ogasawara Mayu, Kotani Riho, Yagura Fuuko, Kondo Rina, Yoshida Akari, Shiroma Miru, Jonishi Kei, Kinoshita Haruna, Kinoshita Momoka, Yabushita Shu, Kushiro Rina, Ota Yuuri)
MC. Yamamoto Sayaka, Ogasawara Mayu, Shibuya Nagisa, Watanabe Miyuki, Ichikawa Miori, Kinoshita Momoka
131. Enjou Rousen (Sashihara Rino, Takajo Aki)
130. Only Today (Team A)
MC. Oshima Yuko, Shimada Haruka, Gotou Moe, Shimoguchi Hinana
129. Pioneer
128. Choco no Dorei (SKE48) (Senbatsu - Ishida Anna, Oya Masana, Kizaki Yuria, Matsui Jurina, Mukaida Manatsu, Yakata Miki, Suda Akari, Takayanagi Akane, Furukawa Airi, Kimoto Kanon, Matsui Rena, Kitahara Rie, Kinoshita Yukiko, Furuhata Nao, Shibata Aya, Kaneko Shiori)
127. Aozora Café (Kumazaki Haruka for Kitahara Yuuna)
126. Chokkaku Sunshine (Old Team 4)

Encore

EN01. Boku wa Ganbaru
EN02. Chireba ii no ni... (AKB48 Kenkyuusei)
EN03. Mae Shika Mukanee (Senbatsu)
EN04. Koi Suru Fortune Cookie

4th Day (125 ~ 101)

(Kage Ana: Okada Nana)

00 overture
124 (Tie). UZA (Oshima Yuko, Tano Yuka, Matsui Jurina, Kashiwagi Yuki, Kojima Haruna, Sashihara Rino, Iriyama Anna, Shimazaki Haruka, Takahashi Minami, Matsui Rena, Minegishi Minami, Miyawaki Sakura, Yamamoto Sayaka, Yokoyama Yui, Watanabe Mayu, Watanabe Miyuki)
124 (Tie). Kono Sekai ga Yuki no Naka ni Umoreru Mae ni (NMB48) (Jonishi Kei, Yamaguchi Yuuki, Koga Narumi, Nishimura Aika)
MC. Matsui Jurina, Matsui Rena, Minegishi Minami, Takahashi Minami, Yamamoto Sayaka, Watanabe Miyuki
123. Plastic no Kuchibiru (Oshima Yuko)
122. Seifuku no Bambi (HKT48) (Sashihara Rino, Kodama Haruka, Miyawaki Sakura)
120 (Tie). Kimi no C/W (Watanabe Mayu, Shimazaki Haruka, Takajo Aki)
120 (Tie). Iiwake Maybe (Matsui Jurina, Oshima Yuko, Iriyama Anna, Takahashi Minami, Kojima Haruna, Kikuchi Ayaka, Kashiwagi Yuki, Sashihara Rino, Sato Sumire, Minegishi Minami, Miyazaki Miho, Oshima Ryoka, Ota Aika, Kuramochi Asuka, Yokoyama Yui)
MC. Sato Sumire, Kuramochi Asuka, Tano Yuka, Oshima Ryoka
118 (Tie). Kizashi (SKE48) (Team KII - Iguchi Shiori, Ishida Anna, Kato Tomoko, Goto Risako, Sato Seira, Sato Mieko, Takayanagi Akane, Furukawa Airi, Matsumoto Rina, Mukaida Manatsu, Yakata Miki, Yamada Reika, Inuzuka Asana, Yamada Mizuho, Owaki Arisa, Mizuno Honoka)
118 (Tie). Sayonara Crawl (Senbatsu)
MC. Yokoyama Yui, Watanabe Mayu, Ichikawa Miori
117. Sore wo Seishun to Yobu Hi (SKE48) (Kato Rumi, Kinoshita Yukiko, Deguchi Aki, Oya Masana, Ishida Anna, Kizaki Yuria, Yakata Miki, Kaneko Shiori, Yamashita Yukari)
116. Sasae (Oshima Team K)
115. Sunahama de Pistol (NMB48) (Namba Teppoudai Sono Ichi - Kotani Riho, Yagura Fuuko, Yogi Keira, Yabushita Shu, Murakami Ayaka, Tanigawa Airi, Yoshida Akari, Kato Yuka)
114. Nagiichi (NMB48) (Yamamoto Sayaka, Watanabe Miyuki, Yamada Nana, Jo Eriko, Yagura Fuuko, Ogasawara Mayu, Tanigawa Airi, Jonishi Kei, Shiroma Miru, Murakami Ayaka, Kotani Riho, Kinoshita Momoka, Yogi Keira, Kadowaki Kanako, Yoshida Akari, Kondo Rina)
113. Through the Night (SKE48) (Sato Seira, Deguchi Aki, Takeuchi Mai, Futamura Haruka, Iwanaga Tsugumi, Kaneko Shiori, Kito Momona, Yamada Mizuho)
112. Hoshi no Mukougawa (Kojima Haruna, Nakata Chisato, Ota Aika, Iwasa Misaki)
111. Glory days (SKE48) (Matsui Jurina, Nakanishi Yuuka, Saito Makiko)
110. Usotsuki na Dachou (SKE48) (Ishida Anna, Goto Risako, Yamada Reika)
108 (Tie). Teppen Tottande! (NMB48) (Yamamoto Sayaka, Watanabe Miyuki, Yokoyama Yui, Yamada Nana, Yagura Fuuko, Ogasawara Mayu, Yogi Keira, Yoshida Akari, Jonishi Kei, Shiroma Miru, Yabushita Shu, Kotani Riho, Tanigawa Airi, Kato Yuka, Kadowaki Kanako, Ichikawa Miori)
MC. secret base ~kimi ga kureta mono~ / SONE (Minegishi Minami, Kitahara Rie, Sashihara Rino, Miyazaki Miho)
108 (Tie). Suitei Marmalade (Future Girls)
107. Mou Hadashi ni Hanarenai (NMB48) (Namba Teppoudai Sono Shi - Shibuya Nagisa, Murase Sae, Muro Kanako, Akazawa Hono, Kobayashi Rikako, Kusaka Konomi, Hayashi Momoka, Kawakami Chihiro)
106. Mushi no Ballad (Kojima Haruna)
MC. Kotani Riho, Ogasawara Mayu, Tashima Meru, Tomonaga Mio
105. Gingham Check (Senbatsu)
MC. Kojima Haruna, Oshima Yuko
104. Kodoku na Runner (Yokoyama Team A)
103. Nando mo Nerae! (NMB48) (Kotani Riho, Kadowaki Kanako, Ogasawara Mayu, Kinoshita Haruna, Hayashi Momoka)
102. Kuchi Utsushi no Chocolate (Kashiwagi Yuki, Ota Aika, Katayama Haruka)
MC. Kashiwagi Yuki, Ota Aika, Katayama Haruka
101. Gomen ne, SUMMER (SKE48) (Senbatsu)

Encore

EN01. Kanashiki Kinkyori Renai (Team B)
EN02. Team Zaka (Team 4)
MC. Team 4
EN03. Mae Shika Mukanee (Senbatsu)
VTR. AKB48 Group Big Reshuffle to be held in Zepp Diver City Tokyo on February 24, 2014
EN04. Koi Suru Fortune Cookie

5th Day (100 ~ 1)

Part 1 (100 ~ 51)

Kage-ana: Nishino Miki
100. Bird (Takahashi Minami, Okada Nana, Iwata Karen)
99. Hoshizora no Caravan (NMB48) (Shirogumi)
MC. NMB48
98. Oteage Lullaby (Takahashi Minami)
97. Doro no Metronome (HKT48) (Umakuchi Hime)
96. Yuudachi no Mae (SKE48) (Kenkyuusei)
95. Koi wo Kataru Shijin ni Narenakute... (SKE48)
94. Me ga Itai Kurai Hareta Sora (SKE48) (5th Generation)
93. Enkyori Poster (Kashiwagi Yuki, Miyazawa Sae, Maeda Ami, Nishino Miki, Takajo Aki, Ota Aika, Miyazaki Miho)
92. Onegai Valentine (HKT48) (Senbatsu)
91. Junai no Crescendo (Takahashi Minami, Kojima Haruna, Minegishi Minami)
90. Itsunomanika, Yowaimonoijime (SKE48) (Selection 8)
89. Tsuyogari Dokei (SKE48) (Senbatsu)
MC. Kitahara Rie, Kizaki Yuria, Takahashi Minami, Kojima Haruna
88. TWO ROSES (SKE48) (Matsui Jurina, Matsui Rena)
87. Gyakuten Oujisama (Minegishi Minami, Uchida Mayumi, Shinozaki Ayana)
86. Team KII Oshi (SKE48) (Team KII)
85. HA! (NMB48) (Senbatsu)
84. Chance no Junban (Senbatsu)
83. Kimi no Senaka (Undergirls)
82. Nice to meet you! (SKE48)
81. Juuryoku Sympathy (Yokoyama Team A)
MC. Tentoumu Chu!
80. Avocado Janeshi (Sashihara Rino, Watanabe Mayu)
79. Nandeyanen, Idol (NMB48)
78. Sansei Kawaii! (Senbatsu)
77. Team B Oshi (Kashiwagi Team B)
76. Kokoro no Hashi no Sofa (Fujie Reina, Kuramochi Asuka, Oya Shizuka)
75. Kesshou (NMB48) (Shirogumi)
74. Scandalous ni Ikou (Kashiwagi Yuki, Kojima Haruna)
73. Do Re Mi Fa Onchi (Next Girls)
72. Canaria Syndrome (SKE48) (Shirogumi)
71. Kioku no Dilemma (Takahashi Minami, Matsui Sakiko, Sasaki Yukari, Iwata Karen)
70. Wink wa Sankai (HKT48) (Senbatsu)
69. Kimi no Koto ga Suki yaken (HKT48)
68. Arashi no Yoru ni wa (Miyazaki Miho, Suzuki Mariya, Kuramochi Asuka, Suzuki Shihori)
67. Show Fight! (Future Girls)
66. Bokura no Eureka (NMB48) (Senbatsu)
65. Ookami to Pride (SKE48) (Kizaki Yuria, Kitagawa Ryoha)
64. Shonichi (3rd Generation)
63. Omoide Ijou (SKE48) (Matsui Jurina, Kinoshita Yukiko, Miyamae Ami)
62. Nusumareta Kuchibiru (Undergirls)
61. Jungle Gym (NMB48) (Yamamoto Sayaka)
60. Tenshi no Shippo (Ota Aika, Tomonaga Mio, Akiyoshi Yuka)
59. Finland Miracle (SKE48) (Abiru Riho, Kato Tomoko, Yakata Miki)
58. Kurukurupa (Kobayashi Kana, Kawaei Rina, Kizaki Yuria)
57. Manazashi, Sayonara (SKE48) (Takayanagi Akane, Furukawa Airi)
56. Seishun no Laptime (NMB48)
55. First Rabbit
54. Temodemo no Namida (Kashiwagi Yuki, Sashihara Rino)
53. Cross (SKE48) (Takayanagi Akane, Matsumoto Rina, Iguchi Shiori)
52. Eien Yori Tsuzuku You ni (OKL48)
MC. Kashiwagi Yuki, Sashihara Rino, Watanabe Mayu, Minegishi Minami
51. Kaisoku to Doutai Shiryoku
Encore
EN01. RESET (New Team K)
EN02. LOVE Shugyou (New Team 4)
EN03. Labrador Retriever (Senbatsu)
Introduction of Team 8 members
EN04. Koi Suru Fortune Cookie (Senbatsu)
Announcement of AKB48's 4th Documentary, "Documentary of AKB48
The Time Has Come". It will air in theaters starting July 4th.

Part 2 (50 ~ 1)

Kage-ana: Kuramochi Asuka
50. With my soul (NMB48) (Team M)
49. Heart Ereki (Senbatsu, Okada Nana for Oshima Yuko)
MC. Heart Ereki's members
48. Sunglasses to Uchiakebanashi (NMB48) (Kenkyuusei)
47. Yume no Dead Body (Yamamoto Sayaka)
46. Ai no Imi wo Kangaete Mita (Undergirls)
45. Kataomoi no Karaage (HKT48) (Amakuchi Hime)
44. Mitsubachi Girl (Team E)
MC. Kotani Riho
43. Kimi Dake ni Chu! Chu! Chu! (Tentoumu Chu!)
42. ONEW no Uwabaki (Ichikawa Miori, Shiroma Miru, Kondo Rina)
41. Hatsukoi Butterfly (HKT48) (Senbatsu)
40. Dakishimecha Ikenai (Undergirls)
39. Heavy Rotation (Mukaichi Mion center)
MC. Akiyoshi Yuka, Tanaka Natsumi
38. Kimi no Hitomi wa Planetarium (15th Generation)
37. Haste to Waste
36. Fuyushougun no Regret (Namba Teppoudai Sono Ni)
MC. Special Guests - Maeda Atsuko and Itano Tomomi
35. Gugutasu no Sora
34. Ima ga Ichiban (HKT48) (Umakuchi Hime)
33. Bara no Kajitsu (Undergirls)
32. Mienai Sora wa Itsudemo Aoi (Yokoyama Yui, Kojima Haruna, Kitahara Rie, Takahashi Minami, Kawaei Rina, Shimazaki Haruka, Watanabe Mayu, Kashiwagi Yuki)
31. Itoshiki Natasha (Sashihara Rino, Katayama Haruka, Tanabe Miku)
30. Zipper (NMB48) (Watanabe Miyuki, Yoshida Akari, Jonishi Kei)
29. Melon Juice (HKT48) (Senbatsu)
28. Soko de Nani wo Kangaeru ka? (HKT48) (1st Generation)
27. Ue Kara Mariko (Guest appearance by Shinoda Mariko)
26. Heart Gata Virus (Kojima Haruna, Kojima Mako, Owada Nana)
25. Hashire! Penguin (Original Team 4. Yokoyama Yui for Nakamata Shiori)
24. Suki! Suki! Skip! (HKT48) (Senbatsu)
23. Junjou Shugi (Katayama Haruka, Kashiwagi Yuki, Watanabe Mayu)
22. Escape (SKE48) (Senbatsu)
MC. Minegishi Minami, Sashihara Rino, Kitahara Rie, Miyazaki Miho
21. Kareha no Station (SKE48) (Matsui Rena)
20. Warukii (NMB48) (Watanabe Miyuki)
19. Ice no Kuchizuke (Sasaki Yukari, Hirata Rina, Tano Yuka, Muto Tomu, Omori Miyu, Takahashi Juri)
18. Yokaze no Shiwaza (Kashiwagi Yuki)
17. Kondo Koso Ecstasy (Guest appearance by Sato Amina)
16. So long! (Senbatsu)
15. LOVE Shugyou
14. Kagami no Naka no Jean Da Arc (Kikuchi Ayaka, Tanabe Miku, Kuramochi Asuka, Nagao Mariya, Oba Mina)
13. Nakinagara Hohoende (Oshima Yuko)
12. Choose me! (Team YJ)
11. Itoshisa no Accel (Takahashi Minami)
10. Almond Croissant Keikaku (NMB48) (Team BII)
9. Eien Pressure (Senbatsu)
8. Kireigoto Demo Iijanaika? (HKT48)
7. Dazai Osamu wo Yonda ka? (NMB48) (Yamamoto Sayaka, Yokoyama Yui, Yamada Nana)
6. Kiseki wa ma ni Awanai (Miyazawa Sae, Nonaka Misato, Matsui Jurina)
5. Kimi no Koto ga Suki dakara (Undergirls - Takajo Aki, Kojima Natsuki, Fujie Reina, Iwasa Misaki, Kuramochi Asuka, Ota Aika, Katayama Haruka, Sashihara Rino, Fujita Nana, Nishiyama Rena, Ishida Haruka, Kikuchi Ayaka, Shimoguchi Hinana, Sato Sumire, Maeda Ami, Matsui Rena)
4. Koko de Ippatsu (SKE48) (Suda Akari, Matsumura Kaori)
MC. Ogasawara Mayu, Nakanishi Chiyori
3. Koi Suru Fortune Cookie (Senbatsu)
MC.
2. Kimi no Hohoemi wo Yume ni Miru (Senbatsu)
MC.
1. Seijun Philosophy (Team 4)
Encore
EN01. Sobakasu no Kiss (New Team B)
EN02. AKB Sanjou! (New Team A)
EN03. Labrador Retriever (Senbatsu)
Audition for the main character from a horror movie directed by Nakata Hideo. All the members can candidate.
Team A Waiting Stage's Senshuraku - April 21. Renai Kinshi Jourei's Shonichi - April 25.
Team K 4th Stage Revival's Senshuraku - April 16. RESET's Shonichi - May 7.
Team B Waiting Stage's Senshuraku - April 23. Pajama Drive's Shonichi - April 28.
Team 4 2nd Stage's Senshuraku - April 15. Idol no Yoake's Shonichi - April 24.
EN04. After Rain (Senbatsu)

Announcements

1st Day (200 ~ 176)
  • First performance of Kakushin ga Moterumono and Kyouhansha
  • One person from each prefecture in Japan will be chosen as a member through an audition to join Team 8. Applications will start on January 24, 2014
2nd Day (175 ~ 151)
3rd Day (150 ~ 126)
4th Day (125 ~ 101)
5th Day (100 ~ 1)
  • Announcement of AKB48's 4th Documentary, "Documentary of AKB48: The Time Has Come". It will air in theaters starting July 4th.
Personal tools
Namespaces

Variants
Actions
Stage48
Groups
All48
Navigation
Toolbox