Omoidaseru Kimitachi e ~AKB48 Group Zenkouen~

From Wiki48
Jump to: navigation, search
Omoidaseru Kimitachi e ~AKB48 Group Zenkouen~

Contents

Information

Omoidaseru Kimitachi e ~AKB48 Group Zenkouen~ (思い出せる君たちへ 〜AKB48グループ全公演〜, "To You Who Can Remember ~AKB48 Group All Performances") was the third revival stages held by AKB48, including SKE48, NMB48, HKT48 and SDN48.

The Omoidaseru Kimitachi e is held with all AKB48 group stages being performed. This gives the chance for people who weren't fans at the time of that specific stage, to go and see the stage.

The performances will be held from May 2, 2013 - May 25, 2013 at Tokyo Dome City Hall. There will be 25 stages performed, but S3nd, S3rd, A2nd, "Hakata Legend", A6th, A3rd, H1st and SDN1st will be performed twice since they fall on a weekend or holiday. This makes a total of 33 performances.

Concerts

A1 - PARTY ga Hajimaru yo (2013/05/02)

Team A: Kikuchi Ayaka, Shinoda Mariko, Takahashi Minami, Yokoyama Yui, Watanabe Mayu
Team K: Akimoto Sayaka, Itano Tomomi, Oshima Yuko, Kitahara Rie, Kobayashi Kana, Matsubara Natsumi
Team B: Umeda Ayaka, Kashiwagi Yuki, Katayama Haruka, Kojima Haruna
SNH48: Miyazawa Sae

Setlist

M00. overture
M01. Party ga Hajimaru yo (PARTYが始まるよ)
M02. Dear my teacher
M03. Doku Ringo wo Tabesasete (毒リンゴを食べさせて) 
M04. Skirt, Hirari (スカート、ひらり)
M05. Classmate (クラスメイト)
M06. Anata to Christmas Eve (あなたとクリスマスイブ)
M07. Kiss wa Dame yo (キスはだめよ)
M08. Hoshi no Ondo (星の温度)
M09. Sakura no Hanabiratachi (桜の花びらたち)
M10. Aozora no Soba ni Ite (青空のそばにいて)
M11. AKB48
M12. Skirt, Hirari (Encore ver.) (スカート、ひらり (アンコールver.))
M13. Sakura no Hanabiratachi (Encore ver.) (桜の花びらたち (アンコールver.))
M14. Tenohira ga Kataru Koto (掌が語ること)

S2 - Te wo Tsunaginagara (2013/05/03)

Team S: Ego Yuna, Oya Masana, Kizaki Yuria, Niidoi Sayaka, Deguchi Aki, Nakanishi Yuka, Matsui Jurina
Team KII: Kato Rumi, Futamura Haruka, Suda Akari
Team E: Kito Momona, Ichino Narumi, Kinoshita Yukiko, Suga Nanako, Matsui Rena, Miyamae Ami

Setlist

M00. overture (SKE48 ver.)
M01. Bokura no Kaze (僕らの風)
M02. Mango No.2 (マンゴー No.2)
M03. Te wo Tsunaginagara (手をつなぎながら)
M04. Chime wa LOVE SONG (チャイムはLOVE SONG)
M05. Glory days (Kinoshita Yukiko, Matsui Jurina, Nakanishi Yuka) (Backup Dancers: Oya Masana, Ego Yuna, Niidoi Sayaka, Futamura Haruka, Ichino Narumi, Miyamae Ami)
M06. Kono Mune no Barcode (この胸のバーコード) (Suga Nanako, Deguchi Aki, Kito Momona)
M07. Wimbledon e Tsuretette (ウィンブルドンへ連れて行って) (Suda Akari, Kizaki Yuria, Kato Rumi)
M08. Ame no Pianist (雨のピアニスト) (Kinoshita Yukiko, Matsui Rena, Deguchi Aki)
M09. Choco no Yukue (チョコの行方) (Oya Masana, Suga Nanako, Kato Rumi, Nakanishi Yuka)
M10. Innocence
M11. Romance Rocket (ロマンスロケット)
M12. Koi no Keikou to Taisaku (恋の傾向と対策)
M13. Daisuki (大好き)
M14. Rope no Yuujou (ロープの友情)
M15. Kayoubi no Yoru Suiyobi no Asa (火曜日の夜、水曜日の朝)
M16. Tooku ni Ite mo (遠くにいても)

S3 - Seifuku no Me (2013/05/04)

Team S: Ego Yuna, Oya Masana, Kizaki Yuria, Niidoi Sayaka, Deguchi Aki, Nakanishi Yuka, Matsui Jurina
Team KII: Kato Rumi, Futamura Haruka, Suda Akari
Team E: Kito Momona, Ichino Narumi, Kinoshita Yukiko, Suga Nanako, Matsui Rena, Miyamae Ami

Setlist

M00. overture (SKE48 ver.)
M01. Koi wo Kataru Shijin ni Narenakute... (恋を語る詩人になれなくて・・・)
M02. Goukaku Kiss (合格Kiss)
M03. Antenna (アンテナ)
M04. Seifuku no Me (制服の芽)
M05. Omoide Ijou (思い出以上) (Miyamae Ami, Matsui Jurina, Kinoshita Yukiko)
M06. Ookami to Pride (狼とプライド) (Kizaki Yuria, Ego Yuna)
M07. Onna no Ko no Dairokkan (女の子の第六感) (Futamura Haruka, Niidoi Sayaka, Oya Masana, Suda Akari, Kato Rumi)
M08. Kareha no Station (枯れ葉のステーション) (Matsui Rena)
M09. Mangekyou (万華鏡) (Suga Nanako, Kitahara Rie, Nakanishi Yuka, Deguchi Aki, Kito Momona)
M10. Jealousy no Alibi (ジェラシーのアリバイ)
M11. Doubt!
M12. Nakama no Uta (仲間の歌)
M13. Mizu no Nai Pool (水のないプール)
M14. Rakuen no Kaidan (楽園の階段)
M15. Pinocchio Gun (ピノキオ軍)
M16. Tenohira ga Kataru Koto (掌が語ること)
M17. Choco no Dorei (チョコの奴隷)
M18. Tegami no Koto (手紙のこと)

K3 - Nounai Paradise (2013/05/05)

Team A: Kawaei Rina, Sasaki Yukari, Morikawa Ayaka
Team K: Akimoto Sayaka, Abe Maria, Oshima Yuko, Kobayashi Kana, Shimada Haruka, Suzuki Shihori, Fujita Nana, Matsubara Natsumi, Muto Tomu
Team B: Umeda Ayaka, Omori Miyu, Natori Wakana
SNH48: Miyazawa Sae

Setlist

M00. overture
M01. Tomo yo (友よ)
M02. Nounai Paradise (脳内パラダイス)
M03. Ki ni Naru Tenkousei (気になる転校生)
M04. Nakinagara Hohoende (泣きながら微笑んで) (Oshima Yuko)
M05. MARIA (Umeda Ayaka, Fujita Nana, Shimada Haruka)
M06. Kimi wa Pegasus (君はペガサス) (Abe Maria, Akimoto Sayaka, Miyazawa Sae, Muto Tomu)
M07. Honehone Waltz (ほねほねワルツ) (Kawaei Rina, Omori Miyu)
M08. Kurukurupa (くるくるぱー) (Kobayashi Kana, Sasaki Yukari, Matsubara Natsumi, Suzuki Shihori, Natori Wakana, Morikawa Ayaka)
M09. Christmas ga Ippai (クリスマスがいっぱい)
M10. Theater Pirates (シアター・パイレーツ)
M11. Kataomoi no Sotsugyoushiki (片思いの卒業式)
M12. Hana to Chire! (花と散れ!)
M13. Team K 2nd stage Medley (team K 2nd stage メドレー)
M14. Sougen no Kiseki (草原の奇跡)
M15. Tenohira ga Kataru Koto (手紙のこと)

A2 - Aitakatta (2013/05/06)

Team BII: Akazawa Hono, Ishizuka Akari, Ijiri Anna, Ueda Mirei, Umehara Mako, Ota Yuuri, Kato Yuuka, Kamieda Emika, Kusaka Konomi, Kushiro Rina, Kurokawa Hazuki, Kono Saki, Kobayashi Rikako, Muro Kanako, Yabushita Shu, Yamauchi Tsubasa

Setlist

M00. overture
M01. Nageki no Figure (嘆きのフィギュア)
M02. Namida no Shounan (涙の湘南)
M03. Aitakatta (会いたかった)
M04. Nagisa no CHERRY (渚のCHERRY)
M05. Glass no I LOVE YOU (ガラスの I LOVE YOU)
M06. Koi no PLAN (恋のPLAN)
M07. Senaka Kara Dakishimete (背中から抱きしめて)
M08. Rio no Kakumei (リオの革命)
M09. JESUS
M10. Dakedo... (だけど・・・)
M11. Sakura no Hanabiratachi
M12. Mirai no Tobira (未来の扉)
M13. SKE48
M14. Skirt, Hirari (スカート、ひらり)
M16. Dear my teacher

H2 - Yume wo Shinaseru wake ni Ikanai (2013/05/07)

Team A: Kikuchi Ayaka, Matsui Sakiko
Team K: Kuramochi Asuka, Kobayashi Kana, Sato Amina, Chikano Rina, Nakata Chisato, Maeda Ami, Matsubara Natsumi, Miyazaki Miho
Team B: Ishida Haruka, Oya Shizuka, Katayama Haruka, Komori Mika, Fujie Reina, Ota Aika

Setlist

M00. overture
M01. Romance, Irane (ロマンス、イラネ)
M02. Yume wo shinaseru wake ni ikanai (夢を死なせるわけにいかない)
M03. Let's get "Ato 1 cm" (Let’s get “あと1センチ” )
M04. Ai to Pride (愛とプライド )
M05. Bye Bye Bye
M06. Hajimete no Jelly Beans (初めてのジェリービーンズ )
M07. Tonari no Banana (となりのバナナ)
M08. Kioku no Dilemma (記憶のジレンマ)
M09. Confession
M10. Mori e ikou (森へ行こう )
M11. Seishun no inatzuma (青春の稲妻 )
M12. Ikirutte subarashii (生きるって素晴らしい )
M13. Ai no moufu (愛の毛布)
M14. Rock da yo, jinsei wa... (ロックだよ、人生は…)  
M15. 50%
M16. Heart ga kaze wo hiita yoru(ハートが風邪をひいた夜)

B3 - Pajama Drive (2013/05/08)

Team K: Hirata Rina
Team B: Omori Miyu
Kenkyuusei: Aigasa Moe, Iwatate Saho, Umeta Ayano, Okada Ayaka, Kitazawa Saki, Shinozaki Ayana, Takashima Yurina, Murayama Yuiri, Mogi Shinobu, Uchiyama Natsuki, Okada Nana, Kojima Mako, Nishino Miki, Hashimoto Hikari

Setlist

M00. overture
M01. Shonichi (初日)
M02. Hissatsu Teleport (必殺テレポート)
M03. Gokigen Naname na Mermaid (ご機嫌ななめなマーメード)
M04. Futari Nori no Jitensha (2人乗りの自転車)
M05. Tenshi no Shippo (天使のしっぽ)
M06. Pajama Drive (パジャマドライブ)
M07. Junjou Shugi (純情主義)
M08. Temodemo no Namida (てもでもの涙)
M09. Kagami no Naka no Jean Da Arc (鏡の中のジャンヌ・ダルク)
M10. Two years later
M11. Inochi no Tsukaimichi (命の使い道)
M12. Kiss Shite Son Shichatta (キスして損しちゃった)
M13. Boku no Sakura (ぼくの桜)
M14. Let's go! Kenkyuusei
M15. Suifu wa Arashi ni Yume wo Miru (水夫は嵐に夢を見る)
M16. Shiroi Shirts (白いシャツ)
M17. Sakura no Hanabiratachi 2008 (桜の花びらたち2008)

A4 - Tadaima Renaichuu (2013/05/09)

Team A: Sasaki Yukari, Shinoda Mariko, Takahashi Minami, Nakatsuka Tomomi
Team K: Itano Tomomi, Uchida Mayumi, Kitahara Rie, Hirata Rina, Sato Amina, Chikano Rina
Team B: Ishida Haruka, Oya Shizuka, Kojima Haruna, Fujie Reina
Kenkyuusei: Minegishi Minami
Team S: Nakanishi Yuka

Setlist

M00. overture
M01. Tadaima Renaichuu (ただいま 恋愛中)
M02. Kuma no Nuigurumi (くまのぬいぐるみ)
M03. Only Today
M04. 7ji 12fun no Hatsukoi (7時12分の初恋)
M05. Haru ga Kuru Made (春が来るまで)
M06. Junai no Crescendo (純愛のクレッシェンド)
M07. Faint
M08. Kikyou (帰郷)
M09. Darui Kanji (ダルイカンジ)
M10. Mr. Kissman
M11. Kimi ga Oshiete Kureta (君が教えてくれた)
M12. BINGO!
M13. Keibetsu Shiteita Aijou (軽蔑していた愛情)
M14. LOVE CHASE
M15. Seifuku ga Jama wo Suru (制服が邪魔をする)
M16. Nante Suteki na Sekai ni Umareta no Darou (なんて素敵な世界に生まれたのだろう)

KW - Team K Waiting Stage (2013/05/10)

Team K: Akimoto Sayaka, Abe Maria, Itano Tomomi, Uchida Mayumi, Oshima Yuko, Kitahara Rie, Kuramochi Asuka, Shimada Haruka, Suzuki Shihori, Nakata Chisato, Nagao Mariya, Fujita Nana, Maeda Ami, Matsui Jurina, Miyazaki Miho, Muto Tomu

Setlist

M01. Seishun Girls (K2)
M02. Nounai Paradise (K3)
M03. Saishuu Bell ga Naru (K4)
M04. Scrap & Build (UZA)
M05. Himawari (H1)
M06. Kataomoi no Taikakusen (B4)
M07. Arashi no Yoru ni wa (B5)
M08. Anata to Christmas Eve (A1)
M09. Glory Days (S2)
M10. Tadaima Renaichuu (A4)
M11. ALIVE (Chance no Junban)
M12. Honest Man (B5)
M13. Hashire! Penguin (Ue Kara Mariko)
M14. Sister Group Medley: Kodoku na Runner (SDN48) -> Tsuyokimono yo (SKE48) -> Zetsumetsu Kurokami Shoujo (NMB48)
M15. Korogaru Ishi ni Nare (K2)
M16. UZA
M17. Heavy Rotation
M18. First Rabbit (1830m)
M19. Sougen no Kiseki (K3)

HW - Hakata Legend (2013/05/11)

Team H: Anai Chihiro, Ueki Nao, Ota Aika, Kumazawa Serina, Kodama Haruka, Sashihara Rino, Shimono Yuki, Tanaka Natsumi, Nakanishi Chiyori, Matsuoka Natsumi, Miyawaki Sakura, Murashige Anna, Motomura Aoi, Moriyasu Madoka, Wakatabe Haruka
Kenkyuusei: Tomonaga Mio

Setlist

M00. overture (HKT48 ver.)
M01. HKT48
M02. Kimi no Koto ga Suki dakara (君のことが好きだから) (Hakata-Ben Ver.)
M03. Boyfriend no Tsukurikata (ボーイフレンドの作り方)
M04. Hatsukoi Butterfly (初恋バタフライ)
M05. Glass no I LOVE YOU (グラスのI LOVE YOU)
M06. Seifuku Resistance (制服レジスタンス)
M07. Heart Gata Virus (ハート型ウイルス)
M08. Temodemo no Namida (てもでもの涙)
M09. Tengoku Yarou (天国野郎)
M10. Seifuku no Bambi (制服のバンビ)
M11. Enkyori Poster (遠距離ポスター)
M12. Two years later
M13. Kaiyuugyo no Capacity (回遊魚のキャパシティ)
M14. Shamu Neko (シャムネコ)
M15. Oogoe Diamond (大声ダイヤモンド)
M16. Mirai no Tobira (未来の扉)
M17. Aitakatta (会いたかった)
M18. Onegai Valentine (お願いヴァレンたイヌ)
M19. Suki! Suki! Skip! (スキ!スキ!スキップ!)
M20. Shiroi Shirts (白いシャツ)

A6 - Mokugekisha (2013/05/12)

Team A: Izuta Rina, Shinoda Mariko, Takahashi Minami, Morikawa Ayaka
Team K: Kuramochi Asuka, Nakata Chisato, Maeda Ami, Matsubara Natsumi, Muto Tomu
Team B: Iwasa Misaki, Oba Mina, Oya Shizuka, Katayama Haruka, Kojima Haruna
Team J: Takajo Aki, Nakagawa Haruka

Setlist

M00. overture
M01. Mokugekisha (目撃者)
M02. Zenjin Mitou (前人未踏)
M03. Ibitsu na Shinju (いびつな真珠)
M04. Akogare no Popstar (憧れのポップスター)
M05. Ude wo Kunde (腕を組んで)
M06. Enjou Rousen (炎上路線)
M07. Itoshisa no Accel (愛しさのアクセル)
M08. Hoshi no Mukougawa (☆の向こう側)
M09. Saboten to Gold Rush (サボテンとゴールドラッシュ)
M10. Utsukushiki Mono (美しき者)
M11. Ai wo Kure (アイヲクレ)
M12. Matenrou no Kyori (摩天楼の距離)
M13. Inochi no Imi (命の意味)
M14. I'm crying
M15. Zutto Zutto (ずっと ずっと)
M16. Pioneer

BW - Team B Waiting Stage (2013/05/13)

Team B: Ishida Haruka, Ichikawa Miori, Umeda Ayaka, Oba Mina, Oya Shizuka, Kashiwagi Yuki, Katayama Haruka, Kato Rena, Kojima Natsuki, Kojima Haruna, Shimazaki Haruka, Takeuchi Miyu, Natori Wakana, Fujie Reina, Yamauchi Suzuran

Setlist

M01. Shonichi (B3)
M02. Kimi no Koto ga Suki dakara (RIVER)
M03. Virgin love (K2)
M04. Seigi no Mikata Janai Hero (UZA)
M05. Kimi no C/W (Team Surprise) (Shimazaki Haruka, Ichikawa Miori, Takeuchi Miyu)
M06. Dakishimeraretara (K5) (Kojima Haruna, Kato Rena, Fujie Reina)
M07. Omoide Ijou (S3) (Yamauchi Suzuran, Umeda Ayaka, Katayama Haruka)
M08. Gomen ne Jewel (K4) (Oba Mina, Oya Shizuka, Iwasa Misaki, Ishida Haruka)
M09. Namida ni Shizumu Taiyou (Team Surprise) (Kashiwagi Yuki, Natori Wakana, Kojima Natsuki)
M10. Flying Get
M11. Kiss Shite Son Shichatta (B3)
M12. Nagiichi (NMB48)
M13. Yobisute Fantasy (Ue Kara Mariko)
M14. Yuuhi wo miteiru ka?
M15. Team B Oshi (B5)
M16. Gingham Check
M17. Tanpopo no Kesshin (B4)
M18. UZA

A5 - Renai Kinshi Jourei (2013/05/14)

Team A: Oshima Ryoka
Kenkyuusei: Aigasa Moe, Iwatate Saho, Umeta Ayano, Okada Ayaka, Kitazawa Saki, Shinozaki Ayana, Takashima Yurina, Murayama Yuiri, Mogi Shinobu, Uchiyama Natsuki, Okada Nana, Kojima Mako, Nishino Miki, Hashimoto Hikari, Maeda Mitsuki

Setlist

M00. overture
M01. Nagai Hikari (長い光)
M02. Squall no Aida ni (スコールの間)
M03. JK Nemurihime (JK眠り姫)
M04. Kimi ni Autabi Koi wo Suru (君に会うたび 恋をする)
M05. Kuroi Tenshi (黒い天使)
M06. Heart Gata Virus (ハート型ウイルス)
M07. Renai Kinshi Jourei (恋愛禁止条例)
M08. Tsundere! (ツンデレ!)
M09. Manatsu no Christmas Rose (真夏のクリスマスローズ)
M10. Switch
M11. 109
M12. Hikoukigumo (ひこうき雲)
M13. Ano Koro no Sneaker (あの頃のスニーカー)
M14. AKB Sanjou! (AKB参上!)
M15. Namida no Shinkokyuu (ナミダの深呼吸)
M16. Oogoe Diamond (大声ダイヤモンド)

B5 - Theater no Megami (2013/05/15)

Team A: Sato Sumire, Tano Yuka, Watanabe Mayu
Team K: Kitahara Rie, Kobayashi Kana, Sato Amina, Suzuki Shihori, Chikano Rina, Miyazaki Miho
Team B: Ishida Haruka, Ichikawa Miori, Kashiwagi Yuki, Kojima Natsuki, Komori Mika, Watanabe Miyuki
SNH48: Suzuki Mariya

Setlist

M00. Zenza Girls (前座ガールズ) / Romance kakurenbo (ロマンスかくれんぼ)
M00. overture
M01. Yuuki no Hammer (勇気のハンマー)
M02. Inseki no Kakuritsu (隕石の確率)
M03. Ai no Stripper (愛のストリッパー)
M04. Theater no Megami (シアターの女神)
M05. Hatsukoi yo, Konnichiwa (初恋よ、こんにちは)
M06. Arashi no Yoru ni wa (嵐の夜には)
M07. Candy (キャンディー)
M08. Locker room boy (ロッカールームボーイ)
M09. Yokaze no Shiwaza (夜風の仕業)
M10. 100 meter Conbini (100メートルコンビニ)
M11. Suki Suki Suki (好き 好き 好き)
M12. SAYONARA no KANASHIBARI (サヨナラのカナシバリ)
M13. Shiokaze no Shoudaijou (潮風の招待状)
M14. Honest Man (オネストマン)
M15. Team B Oshi (チームB推し)
M16. Bokutachi no Kami-hikouki (僕たちの紙飛行機)

B4 - Idol no Yoake (2013/05/16)

Team N: Nishimura Aika
Team M: Azuma Yuki, Okita Ayaka, Kawakami Rena, Kinoshita Momoka, Koyanagi Arisa, Shimada Rena, Takano Yui, Tanigawa Airi, Mita Mao, Murakami Ayaka, Murase Sae, Yagura Fuuko, Yamagishi Natsumi, Yamamoto Hitomi, Yogi Keira

Setlist

M00. overture
M01. Idol no Yoake (アイドルの夜明け)
M02. Minasan mo go Issho ni (みなさんもご一緒に)
M03. Haru Ichiban ga Fuku Koro (春一番が吹く頃)
M04. Kobushi no Seigi (拳の正義)
M05. Zannen Shoujo (残念少女)
M06. Kuchi Utsushi no Chocolate (口移しのチョコレート)
M07. Kataomoi no Taikakusen (片思いの対角線)
M08. Tengoku Yarou (天国野郎)
M09. Itoshiki Natasha (愛しきナターシャ)
M10. Joshikousei wa Yamerarenai (女子高生はやめられない)
M11. Suki to Ieba Yokatta (好きと言えばよかった)
M12. Sobakasu no Kiss (そばかすのキス)
M13. Tanpopo no Kesshin (タンポポの決心)
M14. Yokosuka Curve (横須賀カーブ)
M15. Medley (Zetsumetsu Kurokami Shoujo, Junjou U-19, Oh My God!, Everyday, Katyusha)
M16. Arigatou (アリガトウ)

K2 - Seishun Girls (2013/05/17)

Team N: Ogasawara Mayu, Kadowaki Kanako, Kishino Rika, Kinoshita Haruna, Koga Narumi, Kondo Rina, Jonishi Kei, Kotani Riho, Shiroma Miru, Yamaguchi Yuuki, Yamada Nana, Yamamoto Sayaka, Yokoyama Yui, Yoshida Akari, Watanabe Miyuki
Kenkyuusei: Hayashi Momoka

Setlist

M00. overture
M01. Seishun Girls (青春ガールズ)
M02. Beach Sandal (ビーチサンダル)
M03. Kimi ga Hoshi ni Naru Made (君が星になるまで)
M04. Blue rose
M05. Kinjirareta Futari (禁じられた2人)
M06. Ame no Doubutsuen (雨の動物園)
M07. Fushidara na Natsu (ふしだらな夏)
M08. Don't disturb!
M09. Virgin love
M10. Hizukehenkousen (日付変更線)
M11. Boku no Uchiage Hanabi (僕の打ち上げ花火)
M12. Yakusoku yo (約束よ)
M13. Korogaru Ishi ni Nare (転がる石になれ)
M14. NMB48
M15. Cinderella wa Damasarenai (シンデレラは騙されない)

A3 - Dareka no Tame ni (2013/05/18)

Team N: Ogasawara Mayu, Kadowaki Kanako, Kishino Rika, Kinoshita Haruna, Koga Narumi, Kondo Rina, Jonishi Kei, Kotani Riho, Shiroma Miru, Yamaguchi Yuuki, Yamada Nana, Yamamoto Sayaka, Yokoyama Yui, Yoshida Akari, Watanabe Miyuki
Kenkyuusei: Hayashi Momoka

Setlist

M00. overture
M01. Tsukimisou (月見草)
M02. Warning
M03. Tanjoubi no Yoru (誕生日の夜)
M04. Bird
M05. Nage Kiss de Uchi Otose! (投げキッスで撃ち落せ!)
M06. Shinkirou (蜃気楼)
M07. Rider (ライダー)
M08. Seifuku ga Jama wo Suru (制服が邪魔をする)
M09. Natsu ga Icchatta (夏が行っちゃった)
M10. Koike (小池)
M11. Tsuki no Katachi (月のかたち)
M12. Dareka no Tame ni ~What can I do for someone?~ (誰かのために ~What can I do for someone?~)
M13. Seishun no Lap Time (青春のラップタイム)
M14. NMB48
M15. Namida Uri no Shoujo (涙売りの少女)

H1 - Boku no Taiyou (2013/05/19)

Team A: Iriyama Anna, Iwata Karen, Kawaei Rina, Takahashi Juri, Tano Yuka, Nakamata Shiori
Team K: Abe Maria, Shimada Haruka, Nagao Mariya
Team B: Ichikawa Miori, Oba Mina, Kato Rena, Shimazaki Haruka, Takeuchi Miyu, Nakamura Mariko
Kenkyuusei: Aigasa Moe

Setlist

M00. overture
M01. Dreamin' girls
M02. RUN RUN RUN
M03. Mirai no Kajitsu (未来の果実)
M04. Viva! Hurricane (ビバ!ハリケーン)
M05. Idol Nante Yobanaide (アイドルなんて呼ばないで)
M06. Boku to Juliet to Jet Coaster (僕とジュリエットとジェットコースター)
M07. Higurashi no Koi (ヒグラシノコイ)
M08. Itoshisa no defense (愛しさのdefense)
M09. Himawari (向日葵)
M10. Takeuchi Senpai (竹内先輩)
M11. Sonna Konna Wake de (そんなこんなわけで)
M12. Déja vu (デジャビュ)
M13. Yuuhi wo miteiru ka? (夕陽を見ているか?)
M14. Lay down
M15. BINGO!
M16. Boku no Taiyou (僕の太陽)

K4 - Saishuu Bell ga Naru (2013/05/20)

Team A: Kobayashi Marina
Team K: Akimoto Sayaka, Uchida Mayumi, Oshima Yuko, Kitahara Rie, Kuramochi Asuka, Kobayashi Kana, Chikano Rina, Fujita Nana, Matsubara Natsumi
Team B: Ishida Haruka, Umeda Ayaka, Oya Shizuka, Nakamura Mariko
Kenkyuusei: Aigasa Moe
SNH48: Miyazawa Sae

Setlist

M00. overture
M01. Mammoth (マンモス)
M02. Saishuu Bell ga Naru (最終ベルが鳴る)
M03. Boyfriend no Tsukurikata (ボーイフレンドの作り方)
M04. Erai Hito ni Naritakunai (偉い人になりたくない)
M05. Return Match (リターンマッチ) (Akimoto Sayaka, Umeda Ayaka, Kobayashi Marina, Ishida Haruka)
M06. Hatsukoi Dorobou (初恋泥棒) (Oya Shizuka, Chikano Rina, Uchida Mayumi)
M07. Gomen ne Jewel (ごめんね ジュエル) (Oshima Yuko, Miyazawa Sae, Kitahara Rie, Kuramochi Asuka)
M08. Oshibe to Meshibe to Yoru no Chouchou (おしべとめしべと夜の蝶々) (Aigasa Moe, Fujita Nana)
M09. 16nin Shimai no Uta (16人姉妹の歌) (Kobayashi Kana, Matsubara Natsumi, Nakamura Mariko)
M10. Stand up
M11. Coolgirl
M12. Kaiyuugyo no Capacity (回遊魚のキャパシティ)
M13. Ai ni Ikou (会いに行こう)
M14. Shamu Neko (シャムネコ)
M15. Melos no Michi (メロスの道)
M16. Sasae (支え)

AW - Team A Waiting Stage (2013/05/21)

Team A: Izuta Rina, Iriyama Anna, Iwata Karen, Oshima Ryoka, Kawaei Rina, Kikuchi Ayaka, Kotani Riho, Kobayashi Marina, Sato Sumire, Shinoda Mariko, Takahashi Juri, Takahashi Minami, Tano Yuka, Matsui Sakiko, Yokoyama Yui, Watanabe Mayu

Setlist

M01. Juuryoku Sympathy (Team Surprise)
M02. Iiwake Maybe
M03. Seifuku ga Jama wo Suru
M04. Ue Kara Mariko
M05. Skirt, Hirari
M06. Junai no Crescendo (A4)
M07. Kuroi Tenshi (A5)
M08. Tenshi no Shippo (B3)
M09. Ame no Pianist (S2)
M10. Glass no I LOVE YOU (A2)
M11. RIVER
M12. Kodoku na Runner (SDN48)
M13. First Rabbit (1830m)
M14. Sakura no Hanabiratachi
M15. Ponytail to Shushu
M16. Only Today (A4)
M17. AKB Festival (Team Surprise)
M18. UZA

K6 - RESET (2013/05/22)

Team A: Kikuchi Ayaka, Nakatsuka Tomomi, Matsui Sakiko, Yokoyama Yui
Team K: Akimoto Sayaka, Itano Tomomi, Uchida Mayumi, Oshima Yuko, Matsui Jurina, Muto Tomu
Team B: Umeda Ayaka, Tanabe Miku, Nonaka Misato, Fujie Reina
Kenkyuusei: Minegishi Minami
SNH48: Miyazawa Sae

Setlist

M00. overture
M01. RESET
M02. Sentaku Monotachi (洗濯物たち)
M03. Kanojo ni Naremasu ka? (彼女になれますか?)
M04. UHHO UHHOHO (ウッホウッホホ)
M05. Seifuku Resistance (制服レジスタンス)
M06. Kiseki wa ma ni Awanai (奇跡は間に合わない)
M07. Gyakuten Oujisama (逆転王子様)
M08. Ashita no Tame ni Kiss wo (明日のためにキスを)
M09. Kokoro no Hashi no Sofa (心の端のソフャー)
M10. Dokugumo (毒蜘蛛)
M11. Okera (オケラ)
M12. White Day ni wa... (ホワイトデーには···)
M13. Jigsaw Puzzle 48 (ジグソーパズル48)
M14. Hoshizora no Mistake (星空のミステイク)
M15. Yume no Kane (夢の鐘)
M16. Hikkoushimashita (引っ越しました)

K5 - Saka Agari (2013/05/23)

Team S: Isohara Kyoka, Saito Makiko, Niidoi Sayaka, Tsuzuki Rika
Team KII: Uchiyama Mikoto, Kobayashi Ami, Shibata Aya, Takagi Yumana, Takeuchi Mai, Yamashita Yukari
Team E: Iwanaga Tsugumi, Umemoto Madoka, Kaneko Shiori, Kimoto Kanon, Sakai Mei, Furuhata Nao

Setlist

M00. overture
M01. Tenohira (掌(てのひら))
M02. Saka Agari (逆上がり)
M03. Hitei no Requiem (否定のレクイエム)
M04. Sono Ase wa Uso wo Tsukanai (その汗は嘘をつかない)
M05. End Roll (エンドロール)
M06. Wagamama na Nagareboshi (わがままな流れ星)
M07. Ai no Iro (愛の色)
M08. Dakishimeraretara (抱きしめられたら)
M09. Mushi no Ballad (虫のバラード)
M10. Furishite Maneshite (フリしてマネして)
M11. Umi wo watare! (海を渡れ!)
M12. Machikado no Party (街角のパーティー)
M13. Fan Letter (ファンレター)
M14. Fugiri (不義理)
M15. Hanpa na Ikemen (ハンパなイケメン)
M16. To be continued

KII3 - Ramune no Nomikata (2013/05/24)

Team S: Abiru Riho, Ishida Anna, Ego Yuna, Goto Risako, Sato Seira, Mukaida Manatsu, Yakata Miki
Team KII: Kato Tomoko, Sato Mieko, Takayanagi Akane, Furukawa Airi, Matsumoto Rina
Team E: Iguchi Shiori, Yamada Reika
Kenkyuusei: Owaki Arisa, Yamada Mizuho

Setlist

M00. overture (SKE48 ver.)
M01. Kizashi (兆し)
M02. Koutei no Koinu (校庭の仔犬)
M03. Disco Hokenshitsu (ディスコ保健室)
M04. Omatase Set list (お待たせSet list)
M05. Cross (クロス)
M06. Finland Miracle (フィンランド・ミラクル)
M07. Manazashi, Sayonara (眼差しサヨナラ)
M08. Usotsuki na Dachou (嘘つきなダチョウ)
M09. Nice to meet you!
M10. Kodoku na Ballerina (嘘つきなダチョウ)
M11. Ima Kimi to Irareru Koto (今 君といられること)
M12. Winning Ball (ウィニングボール)
M13. Akushu no Ai (握手の愛)
M14. Bowling Ganbou (ボウリング願望)
M15. 16 shoku no Yume Crayon (16色の夢クレヨン)
M16. Ramune no Nomikata (ラムネの飲み方)
M17. Medley (Aozora Kataomoi, 1!2!3!4! YOROSHIKU!, Gomen ne, SUMMER, Banzai Venus, Pareo wa Emerald)

SDN1 - Yuuwaku no Garter (2013/05/25) - Day

  • Version - SDN48
  • Members -
SDN48: Aikawa Yuki, Akita Kazue, Ito Mana, Imayoshi Megumi, Umeda Haruka, Urano Kazumi, Okouchi Misa, Ohori Megumi, Oyama Aimi, Kaida Juri, Kato Mami, Matsushima Rumi, Kimoto Yuki, Kojo Seara, Kouchi Masami, Kohara Haruka, KONAN, Komatani Hitomi, Kondo Sayaka, Sato Yukari, Shinahama Saemi, Siyeon, Chen Qu, Tsuda Marina, Tezuka Machiko, Tojima Hana, Nachu, Nishikunihara Reiko, Noro Kayo, Hatakeyama Chisaki, Fukuda Akane, Fujikoso Yumi, Hosoda Miyuu, Mitsui Hiromi

Setlist

M00. overture
M01. Saturday night party
M02. Never!
M03. Black boy
M04. Awajishima no Tamanegi (淡路島のタマネギ)
M05. Yuuwaku no Garter (誘惑のガーター)
M06. I'm sure.
M07. All In (オールイン)
M08. Jajauma Lady (じゃじゃ馬レディー)
M09. Ai yo, Ugokanaide (愛よ、動かないで)
M10. Ganbariina (ガンバリーナ )
M11. Futsuu no Anata (普通のあなた)
M12. Best by...
M13. Aisareru Tame ni (愛されるために)
M14. Kodoku na Runner (孤独なランナー)
M15. Touhikou (逃避行)
M16. Vampire Keikaku (ヴァンパイア計画)
M17. GAGAGA
M18. Ai, Chuseyo (愛、チュセヨ)
M19. MIN.MIN.MIN
M20. Makeoshimi Congratulation (負け惜しみコングラチュレーション)

SDN1 - Yuuwaku no Garter (2013/05/25) - Night

  • Version - SDN48
  • Members -
SDN48: Kohara Haruka, Kato Mami, Chen Qu, Okouchi Misa, Sato Yukari, Noro Kayo, Kaida Juri, Nishikunihara Reiko, Imayoshi Megumi, Mitsui Hiromi, Kouchi Masami, Urano Kazumi, Umeda Haruka, Ohori Megumi, Serina, Hatakeyama Chisaki, Fujikoso Yumi, Siyeon

Setlist

M00. overture
M01. Saturday night party
M02. Never!
M03. Black boy
MC (Kohara Haruka, Kato Mami, Chen Qu, Okouchi Misa, Sato Yukari, Noro Kayo, Kaida Juri, Nishikunihara Reiko, Imayoshi Megumi, Mitsui Hiromi, Kouchi Masami, Urano Kazumi, Umeda Haruka, Ohori Megumi, Serina, Hatakeyama Chisaki, Fujikoso Yumi, Siyeon)
M04. Yuuwaku no Garter (誘惑のガーター) (Kato Mami, Chen Qu, Sato Yukari)
M05. I'm sure. (Kohara Haruka, Okouchi Misa)
M06. All In (オールイン) (Chen Qu, Noro Kayo, Nishikunihara Reiko, Kaida Juri, Imayoshi Megumi)
M07. Jajauma Lady (じゃじゃ馬レディー) (Hatakeyama Chisaki, Ohori Megumi, Urano Kazumi, Serina, Umeda Haruka, Kouchi Masami)
MC (Nachu, Tojima Hana, Komatani Hitomi, Tsuda Marina, Kimoto Yuki)
M08. Ganbariina (ガンバリーナ)
M09. Futsuu no Anata (普通のあなた)
M10. Best by...(普通のあなた)
M11. Aisareru Tame ni (愛されるために) (With Fujikoso Yumi and Siyeon)
M12. Kodoku na Runner (孤独なランナー)
M13. Touhikou (逃避行)
M14. Vampire Keikaku (ヴァンパイア計画) (With Fujikoso Yumi and Siyeon)
M15. Awajishima no Tamanegi (淡路島のタマネギ)
M16. MIN.MIN.MIN
M17. Makeoshimi Congratulation (負け惜しみコングラチュレーション) (Kohara Haruka, Kato Mami, Chen Qu, Okouchi Misa, Sato Yukari, Noro Kayo, Kaida Juri, Nishikunihara Reiko, Imayoshi Megumi, Mitsui Hiromi, Kouchi Masami, Urano Kazumi, Umeda Haruka, Ohori Megumi, Serina, Hatakeyama Chisaki, Fujikoso Yumi, Siyeon, Nachu, Fukuda Akane, Aikawa Yuki, Akiko, Ito Mana, Oyama Aimi, Kimoto Yuki, KONAN, Matsushima Rumi, Hosoda Miyuu, Takahashi Yui, Natsuko, Komatani Hitomi, Tojima Hana, Shinahama Saemi, Kojo Seara)

Trivia

  • This is AKB48's 3rd Revival Concert
  • First broadcast on August 9 - August 11, 2013, in a 48 hour long continuous broadcast of the performances
  • Team BII was not able to sell all of the tickets to their performance of the Aitakatta stage originally. They managed to sell the remaining tickets by passing out flyers om front of the NMB48 theater to promote the concert. Passing out flyers on the street has not been done since the original Team A did it in 2007.
  • SDN48's day performance was done by 2nd Generation and 3rd Generation, while the night was primary 1st Generation with exceptions of MCs and non stage songs.
Personal tools
Namespaces

Variants
Actions
Stage48
Groups
All48
Navigation
Toolbox